WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,47
+1,7
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Barcelona / ESP
11.07.2012
2
12,07
+1,6
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
12,27
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
4
12,58
+1,3
Annelie Otto (1994)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
5
12,59
+0,2
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Bargau
13.05.2012
6
12,60
+0,8
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.07.2012
7
12,70
+0,9
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
8
12,70
+1,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Kempten
07.07.2012
9
12,71
+0,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012
10
12,80
+1,1
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
06.05.2012
11
12,80
+0,9
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
09.06.2012
12
12,83
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
13
12,89
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
14
12,89
+0,4
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
15
12,90
+0,6
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
16
12,91
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
17
12,92
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
23.06.2012
18
12,92
+0,2
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
19
12,95
+0,6
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
20
12,96
+1,1
Hannah Braun (1993)
LG Filstal
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
21
12,99
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Hochdorf
22.07.2012
22
13,00
-0,1
Bindy Aruna (1994)
MTV Stuttgart
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
23
13,05
+1,3
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
24
13,12
+0,2
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Besigheim
25.07.2012
25
13,13
+0,0
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
26
12,9
-1,2
Silja Strobel (1994)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
04.07.2012
27
13,15
-1,0
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
28
13,15
-0,6
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
29
13,16
+0,0
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Langenau
23.06.2012
30
13,20
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
31
13,25
-1,3
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
32
13,25
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
33
13,25
+0,0
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
34
13,35
+0,0
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
23.06.2012
35
13,38
+0,2
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
36
13,38
+0,2
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Bargau
13.05.2012
37
13,46
-1,0
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
38
13,46
+0,2
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
39
13,48
+0,0
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
40
13,52
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2012

200 m

1
24,14
+0,9
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
24,90
+0,9
LG Filder
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
25,69
+0,9
Katja Ulmer (1993)
LSG Aalen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
25,95
+1,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
5
26,16
-0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
26,25
+1,6
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
7
26,27
+1,2
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
8
26,35
-0,8
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
10.06.2012
9
26,39
-0,4
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
10
26,41
+1,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11
26,45
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
12
26,68
-1,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
26,73
+0,9
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
12.05.2012
14
26,87
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15
26,95
+0,0
Hannah Braun (1993)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
16
26,99
+0,0
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Riederich
04.07.2012
17
27,03
-0,4
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
10.06.2012
18
27,11
+1,1
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
19
27,12
+1,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
20
27,18
+0,0
Julia Heisig (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
21
27,23
+0,9
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
22
27,28
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
23
27,33
+0,0
Lena Gleich (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
24
27,42
+1,2
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
25
27,42
-1,0
Teresa Braun (1993)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
26
27,53
+1,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
27
27,57
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
28
27,62
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
29
27,80
+0,6
Anne Matthaei (1993)
SGV Murr
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
30
27,88
-0,3
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
31
27,89
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
12.05.2012
32
27,95
+0,4
Silja Strobel (1994)
TSF Welzheim
Renningen
01.05.2012
33
28,05
+0,0
Julia Koch (1994)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
34
28,07
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
35
28,11
-1,1
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Cannstatt
22.04.2012
36
28,11
-0,9
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Buckenberg
12.05.2012
37
28,13
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Renningen
01.05.2012

400 m

1
54,90
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
2
58,42
TSG Balingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
59,92
TG Biberach
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
59,95
TSV Dagersheim
Riederich
04.07.2012
5
60,18
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
60,65
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
18.07.2012
7
61,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
8
61,27
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
09.09.2012
9
61,61
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.05.2012
10
62,03
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
11
62,32
Lea Knopf (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
12
62,33
TV Zell a.N.
Böblingen
09.06.2012
13
62,65
TSV Laupheim
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
14
62,90
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
15
63,23
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
16
63,71
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
09.06.2012
17
63,79
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
18
64,47
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012
19
65,72
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
20
68,53
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012

800 m

1
2:04,58
TSG Balingen
Barcelona / ESP
11.07.2012
2
2:15,13
TV Zell a.N.
Fischbach
27.07.2012
3
2:15,90
TG Biberach
Mönchengladbach
21.07.2012
4
2:20,01
Julia Rieger (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Plochingen
07.09.2012
5
2:20,30
TSV Riederich
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
2:21,07
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
7
2:21,08
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
18.07.2012
8
2:21,37
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Plochingen
07.09.2012
9
2:23,12
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
10
2:25,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
11
2:26,57
TV Rottenburg
Plochingen
07.09.2012
12
2:26,79
Katja Hornung (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012
13
2:26,87
Lea Dehner (1994)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
14
2:27,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
15
2:28,94
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
01.07.2012
16
2:31,21
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
17
2:31,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
18
2:33,59
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
19
2:33,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
20
2:34,08
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
21
2:34,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
22
2:34,37
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
23
2:36,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
24
2:36,77
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
25
2:37,71
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
26
2:38,40
Anette Guth (1994)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
27
2:38,64
Bianca Maier (1993)
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingewn
11.07.2012
28
2:38,89
Laura Brunner (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
29
2:40,17
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
30
2:40,84
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
31
2:41,07
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
22.04.2012
32
2:41,15
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
33
2:41,19
Lena Naumann (1994)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
34
2:42,38
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
35
2:43,23
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
36
2:43,42
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
37
2:43,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
38
2:44,38
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Götzis /AUT
10.06.2012

1.500 m

1
4:27,41
TSG Balingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
4:38,84
TSG Balingen
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
3
4:51,09
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
02.06.2012
4
4:57,81
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
4:59,67
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.05.2012
6
5:03,79
Zoe Weigel (1994)
TV Rottenburg
Böblingen
10.06.2012

3.000 m

1
11:27,23
Kim Walter (1994)
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
2
12:13,59
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
3
13:01,89
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
4
13:02,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
5
13:27,57
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
6
14:48,7
Lisa Ably (1994)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
04.07.2012
7
15:00,98
Sibylle Feil (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
8
15:26,56
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
42:27
TSV Riedlingen
Ebingen
14.10.2012
2
44:16
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
47:55
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
4
48:55
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
5
51:29
Alina Böhmer (1993)
AST Reichenbach
Mösingen
07.07.2012
6
54:35
SC Altbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2012
7
55:01
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2012
8
1:00:01
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Ottenbronn
20.10.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:18:35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
44:16 F. Wölfl 1993, 47:03 D. Gurr 1995, 47:16 A. Mook 1997
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:38:42
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
16.09.2012
2
1:48:02
Hanna Müller (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
14.10.2012
3
1:48:47
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
4
1:51:35
Alina Böhmer (1993)
AST Reichenbach
Ottenbronn
20.10.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,42
+0,0
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
24.08.2012
2
14,77
-1,1
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mönchengladbach
21.07.2012
3
15,23
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
4
15,24
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
5
15,25
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
6
15,28
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
7
15,37
+0,0
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
8
15,45
+0,9
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
9
15,78
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
10
15,85
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11
16,22
-3,0
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
12
16,24
+1,0
Lea Ströhlen (1994)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
13
16,38
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
14
16,52
+0,1
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Böblingen
10.06.2012
15
16,55
-0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16
16,63
+1,1
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
17
16,75
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
18
16,77
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
19
16,83
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
20
16,86
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
21
16,90
+0,5
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Kempten
07.07.2012
22
17,15
-0,1
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
23
17,16
-0,3
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
24
17,31
-0,4
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
25
17,39
+0,8
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
26
17,4
-0,5
Silja Strobel (1994)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
04.07.2012
27
17,41
-1,6
TSF Welzheim
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
28
17,47
-0,4
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
29
17,55
+1,1
LG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
30
17,57
-1,2
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
31
17,58
-0,4
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
32
17,62
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
33
17,70
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
34
17,70
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen
01.08.2012
35
17,8
-0,5
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
04.07.2012
36
17,87
+0,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2012
37
17,91
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
38
17,98
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
39
17,99
-0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
40
18,25
-2,0
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
63,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
65,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
65,32
MTG Wangen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
4
66,74
TSV Laupheim
Tettnang
05.05.2012
5
67,85
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
6
68,34
Laura Schmid (1994)
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
75,39
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
8
78,94
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
81,65
Andrea Kick (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,94
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
S. Godel 1995, A. Volzer 1994, L. Grabisch 1995, S. Miladinovic 1996
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
2
48,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
S. Füseler 1994, F. Dinkel 1994, S. Bonnaire 1995, I. Mayer 1993
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
49,64
StG Region-Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
4
49,73
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Stivala 1995, A. Volquardsen 1995, S. Mayer 1996, V. Störk 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
5
50,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
50,27
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, J. Röther 1995, J. Löffelhardt 1994, S. Geiger 1995
Böblingen
19.05.2012
7
50,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Maier 1994, J. Baumann 1995, A. Single 1995, S. Hamann 1996
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
8
50,97
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Heidelberg
06.06.2012
9
51,25
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
29.04.2012
10
51,30
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
N. Sandrieser 1993, J. Koegel 1995, M. Maier 1993, B. Schöck 1996
Lage
16.09.2012
11
51,33
LG Filder
S. Bender 1996, R. Bender 1995, C. Schaber 1994, A. Otto 1994
Böblingen
19.05.2012
12
51,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
13
51,78
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
L. Klotz 1996, S. Strobel 1994, J. Böhringer 1994, I. Klotz 1996
Böblingen
10.06.2012
14
52,00
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
A. Hausser 1994, J. Schwab 1994, L. Joglekar 1995, A. Heckmann 1994
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
15
52,48
TV Möhringen
M. Dettling 1994, F. Abt 1997, H. Schulz 1997, S. Schulz 1996
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
16
52,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
J. Reinbeck 1993, H. Seeger 1994, R. Zahn 1996, P. Walz 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
17
52,55
TSG Münsingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
18
52,57
LG Staufen
J. Scheu 1995, I. Stieglitz 1995, K. Helm 1996, L. Ostertag 1995
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
52,70
LG Welfen
L. Tierno 1994, L. Längle 1995, A. Hiller 1996, K. Müller 1996
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
20
52,71
LG Rems-Welland
A. Uedickoven 1993, M. Nowka 1994, A. Gross 1993, A. Kett 1994
Bargau
13.05.2012
21
52,74
LG Filder
C. Gülck 1994, L. Hörnig 1995, T. Lemke 1996, M. Wakat 1994
Böblingen
19.05.2012
22
53,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
23
53,23
StG Eltingen Renningen
S. Müller 1996, L. Dieckmann 1995, S. Kopp 1994, S. Stäbler 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
24
53,96
LG Weissacher Tal
V. Kühnert 1993, K. Wurst 1996, C. Braun 1993, A. Burger 1994
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
25
54,05
TV Gosheim
T. Alber 1995, K. Penz 1998, C. Hermle 1997, E. Alber 1993
Trossingen
22.06.2012
26
54,94
TSV Crailsheim
L. Brunner 1994, K. Lehnert 1995, A. Vogt 1995, R. Bonsch 1994
Böblingen
19.05.2012
27
54,94
TSV Crailsheim
L. Brunner 1994, K. Lehnert 1995, A. Vogt 1995, R. Bonsch 1994
Böblingen
19.05.2012
28
55,16
StG Eltingen Renningen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
29
55,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
J. Reinbeck 1993, H. Seeger 1994, R. Zahn 1996, P. Walz 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
30
55,20
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, A. Friedrich 1996, J. Deckert 1995, T. Nonnenmann 1993
Winnenden
04.07.2012
31
55,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
32
56,69
LG Neckar-Enz
S. Hurtig 1996, H. Blank 1993, L. Wiczynski 1994, E. Paul 1995
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
57,16
StG Eltingen Renningen
C. Wemmer 1994, L. Russ 1995, L. Beyerle 1995, K. Pregizer 1995
Böblingen
19.05.2012
34
57,58
TSV Lautlingen
J. Stolle 1996, E. Reinauer 1997, J. Leibold 1993, A. Eppler 1994
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
35
57,92
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
F. Mössinger 1996, M. Gohl 2003, J. Müller 1994, I. Marten 1996
Lage
16.09.2012
36
59,05
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
V. Seybold 1998, L. Henkel 1994, J. Pitzer 1998, I. Wachter 1997
Uhingen
15.07.2012
37
60,89
TG Trossingen
E. Stark 1995, A. Harich 1996, M. Loes 1996, N. Messner 1993
Trossingen
22.06.2012

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:06,78
StG Schönbuch-Nord
C. Fitus 1993, J. Binder 1995, J. Hähnel 1995, K. Aechtler 1994
Nufringen
12.05.2012
2
4:20,67
VfL Waiblingen
V. Zender 1996, L. Weinmann 1996, J. Hekel 1994, A. Häuser 1996
Weinstadt
27.06.2012
3
4:21,40
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
L. Hauber 1996, C. Vaas 1994, K. Freihart 1996, A. Schmidt 1995
Weinheim
10.05.2012

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:05,99
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, J. Hähnel 1995, L. Moroff 1996
Weinheim
10.05.2012
2
7:59,40
TSV Riedlingen
I. Raus 1994, A. Guth 1994, U. Schmid 1993
Weinheim
10.05.2012
3
9:11,97
TV Gosheim
E. Alber 1993, C. Hermle 1997, K. Penz 1998
Trossingen
22.06.2012

Olympische Staffel

1
4:20,81
TSV Crailsheim
M. Zanzinger 1994, J. Röther 1995, S. Geiger 1995, K. Lehnert 1995
Karslruhe
01.07.2012
2
4:42,89
VfL Waiblingen
V. Zender 1996, A. Häuser 1996, K. Deißler 1993, H. Lenz 1996
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
5:02,50
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, L. Reiner 1995, A. Friedrich 1996, L. Aichholz 1995
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,76
Miriam Afani (1993)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
1,75
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
3
1,72
Annalena Kett (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
1,70
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
5
1,70
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
1,70
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
1,66
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
29.04.2012
8
1,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
9
1,62
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
10
1,60
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
11
1,60
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
12
1,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
13
1,58
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
14
1,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15
1,58
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
16
1,56
Joline Werner (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
17
1,56
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
18
1,55
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
19
1,55
Wiebke Daul (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
20
1,55
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
21
1,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
22
1,54
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Essingen
01.07.2012
23
1,52
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
24
1,52
Rosina Bonsch (1994)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
25
1,52
TSV Lautlingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
26
1,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
27
1,51
TV Bitz
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
28
1,50
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
29
1,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
30
1,50
TSV Wendlingen
Musberg
17.07.2012
31
1,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
32
1,49
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
33
1,49
Maike Nowka (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
34
1,48
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
04.07.2012
35
1,48
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
36
1,47
Janina Hauser (1994)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
37
1,47
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
38
1,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
39
1,45
TSG Münsingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
40
1,45
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
41
1,45
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
42
1,45
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Carolin Fitus (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
2
3,01
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
17.06.2012
3
2,90
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
4
2,82
Malin Miksch (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Geislingen
16.09.2012
5
2,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,98
-0,8
Ida Mayer (1993)
TSV Bisingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
2
5,80
+0,7
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
5,59
-0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
4
5,37
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
5
5,37
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
6
5,35
-0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
7
5,35
-0,4
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
8
5,32
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
9
5,29
+0,0
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
10
5,29
-0,5
TV Bitz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
11
5,27
+0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
12
5,27
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
13
5,25
+0,5
Julia Simon (1994)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
14
5,23
-1,0
LG Brenztal
Bargau
13.05.2012
15
5,23
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Kempten
07.07.2012
16
5,16
+0,0
Lena Bart (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
17
5,14
+0,5
Lena Gleich (1993)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
18
5,11
-0,7
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
19
5,10
-0,1
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
20
5,10
-0,3
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
21
5,06
+1,2
Mona Maier (1994)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
22
5,06
-0,4
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
23
5,05
-1,0
Verena Beyer (1993)
LG Staufen
Essingen
01.07.2012
24
5,04
-0,3
TSG Münsingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
25
5,04
+2,0
Silja Strobel (1994)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
26
5,03
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
27
5,03
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
28
5,02
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
29
5,01
+0,0
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
30
4,99
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
31
4,98
-1,5
Joline Werner (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
32
4,97
+0,7
TSG Münsingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
33
4,97
+0,0
Lisa Ziesel (1993)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
34
4,96
-0,8
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
35
4,92
+0,3
TSV Wendlingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
36
4,92
+0,0
Meike Wakat (1994)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
37
4,92
+0,1
SV Nufringen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
38
4,90
-0,1
TSV Lautlingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
39
4,90
-1,5
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
40
4,88
-0,2
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012

Dreisprung

1
12,57
+0,9
Hanna Keppler (1994)
VfL Pfullingen
Wesel
28.05.2012
2
12,54
+0,8
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
22.07.2012
3
11,48
+0,5
TSG Münsingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
4
10,94
+0,1
TSG Münsingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
5
10,94
+0,0
Julia Köpf (1993)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
10,90
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
7
10,90
+0,4
TSG Münsingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
8
10,82
-0,7
Silja Strobel (1994)
TSF Welzheim
Riederich
13.05.2012
9
10,28
+1,8
Janina Dums (1994)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
10
9,75
+0,3
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
11
9,24
-0,2
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,01
LG Filstal
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
2
13,04
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
22.04.2012
3
13,02
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
11,91
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
5
11,84
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
6
11,69
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
7
11,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
8
11,04
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
9
11,01
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
10
10,83
LG Weissacher Tal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
11
10,74
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
10,54
TV Bitz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
13
10,54
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
14
10,35
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
15
10,25
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
04.07.2012
16
10,24
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
17
10,23
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
18
10,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
19
10,19
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
20
10,11
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
21
10,09
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
22
10,04
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
23
10,03
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
24
10,03
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
24.08.2012
25
9,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
26
9,92
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
27
9,87
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
28
9,73
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
29
9,72
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Ansbach
18.05.2012
30
9,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
31
9,70
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
32
9,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
33
9,66
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
34
9,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
35
9,55
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
36
9,54
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
09.09.2012
37
9,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
38
9,46
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
39
9,46
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
40
9,38
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
51,54
LG Filstal
Kandel
28.07.2012
2
42,66
Verena Tobis (1993)
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
42,44
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
4
40,67
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
5
38,48
SV Winnenden
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
6
37,18
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
7
33,26
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
8
32,54
LG Weissacher Tal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
31,76
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
10
31,30
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
11
31,08
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
12
31,01
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
04.07.2012
13
29,42
Verena Ebert (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
14
29,23
Sarina Ament (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
15
28,74
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
16
28,21
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
17
27,99
Mona Pfendert (1994)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
18
27,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
19
26,69
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
20
26,56
Alisa Hermann (1993)
LG Kernen
Murr
24.03.2012
21
26,34
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
22
26,32
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
23
25,82
Judith Hauser (1993)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
24
25,80
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
25
25,60
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
26
25,43
TV Bitz
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
27
25,22
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
28
24,66
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
29
24,66
LG Rems-Murr
Kernen- Rommelshausen
19.09.2012
30
24,53
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Köngen
18.07.2012
31
24,20
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
32
23,94
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
23,68
Lisa Herre (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
34
23,47
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
35
23,10
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
36
22,98
TSV Meßstetten
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
37
22,53
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
38
22,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
39
22,08
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
40
21,48
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
47,05
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
43,78
LG Hohenlohe
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
34,44
Eileen Staudt (1993)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2012
4
31,15
Alexa Bechler (1996)
TSG Schnaitheim
Böblingen
09.06.2012
5
28,95
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
25,31
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
7
24,08
Tanja Böhm (1994)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.05.2012
8
23,10
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
9
20,73
Lara Beyerle (1993)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Sindelfingen
05.09.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
50,93
TG Nürtingen
Halle
19.05.2012
2
50,07
LG Filstal
Mönchengladbach
21.07.2012
3
47,26
TB Tailfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
39,86
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
5
38,03
Anne Bader (1993)
TUS Metzingen
München
16.06.2012
6
37,80
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
24.08.2012
7
37,70
Julia Lehmann (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
8
36,98
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
9
36,89
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
10
36,64
Sarah Dambach (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
11
36,46
Julia Benz (1993)
LG Filstal
Böblingen
10.06.2012
12
35,98
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
13
35,97
Maja Härter (1994)
LG Enz 72
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
14
35,95
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
35,09
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
16
34,79
Tabea Rebsam (1994)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
17
34,74
Maike Menger (1993)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
18
33,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
33,30
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
20
33,02
Saskia Mager (1993)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
21
32,83
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
22
32,52
Sarah Vandrey (1994)
LSG Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
23
32,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
13.05.2012
24
32,17
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis /AUT
10.06.2012
25
31,76
Julia Schwab (1994)
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
26
31,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
27
31,57
Rieke Strehle (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
28
31,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
29
31,29
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
30
31,28
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
31
31,06
Helen Seeger (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
32
30,75
Jana Schubert (1993)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
30,70
Lea Wiczynski (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
34
30,60
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
35
30,60
LG Rems-Murr
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
36
30,47
Malina Maier (1993)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
37
30,21
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
22.04.2012
38
30,07
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
39
29,83
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
40
29,65
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
17.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
3.051
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
14,53(+0,0)-1,70-9,79-26,25(+1,6)
2
2.842
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15,28(-0,2)-1,66-9,67-26,87(-0,6)
3
2.835
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15,27(-0,9)-1,63-9,32-26,28(-0,5)
4
2.662
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15,28(+0,0)-1,49-9,32-26,41(+1,6)
5
2.572
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15,51(-0,2)-1,51-8,49-26,73(-0,6)
6
2.546
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
16,55(-0,8)-1,56-9,10-26,69(+1,3)
7
2.516
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,55(-0,9)-1,55-9,93-27,57(+0,3)
8
2.468
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15,94(-0,8)-1,40-8,51-25,95(+1,6)
9
2.429
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,83(-0,8)-1,55-7,56-26,38(+1,6)
10
2.391
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
16,22(-3,0)-1,60-7,95-28,78(+1,0)
11
2.314
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
18,20(-0,9)-1,49-9,52-26,69(+0,3)
12
2.298
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
17,99(-0,9)-1,58-10,04-28,85(+0,3)
13
2.295
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,77(+0,0)-1,58-8,36-29,23(+0,3)
14
2.269
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,86(+0,0)-1,43-8,71-27,53(+1,6)
15
2.213
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,39(+0,8)-1,40-10,43-28,52(+1,6)
16
2.204
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
18,69(+0,0)-1,46-9,62-27,12(+1,6)
17
2.196
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,85(+0,0)-1,44-8,94-27,42(+1,2)
18
2.169
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
17,58(-0,4)-1,48-7,96-27,88(-0,3)
19
2.096
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
17,16(-0,3)-1,31-7,94-27,11(+1,1)
20
2.089
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
17,74(-0,2)-1,40-9,28-28,67(+0,3)
21
2.034
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
17,15(-0,1)-1,32-8,86-28,79(+0,3)
22
2.015
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
18,20(-0,3)-1,44-8,98-29,34(-1,7)
23
1.984
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
18,28(-0,8)-1,43-7,85-28,52(+0,3)
24
1.882
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
17,62(-0,1)-1,36-7,94-29,90(+0,3)
25
1.766
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
18,89(-0,2)-1,48-8,49-32,28(+0,5)
26
1.689
SV Ohmenhausen
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
19,04(-0,4)-1,28-8,28-29,80(-0,3)
27
1.626
Anita Köber (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
19,54(+0,4)-1,44-6,52-30,83(-0,4)
28
1.568
LG Weinstadt
Buckenberg
12.05.2012
19,77(+1,0)-1,36-6,32-29,97(+0,5)
29
1.537
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
20,71(-0,8)-1,40-6,40-30,00(+1,3)
30
1.520
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
20,06(-0,1)-1,36-6,87-30,82(+0,5)
31
1.512
LG Weinstadt
Buckenberg
12.05.2012
20,53(+0,4)-1,32-5,81-28,87(-0,4)
32
736
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
o.g.V.-1,60-o.g.V.-o.g.V.

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.181
LV Pliezhausen 2012
3.051 I. Mayer 1993, 2.662 F. Dinkel 1994, 2.468 S. Füseler 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
2
7.348
SSV Ulm 1846
2.715 P. Helber 1994, 2.537 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 2.096 B. Helbig 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
3
7.240
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.516 C. Schraub 1994, 2.429 S. Quist 1996, 2.295 T. Polziehn 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
4
6.771
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
2.298 K. Blank 1993, 2.269 P. Kapfenstein 1994, 2.204 N. Sandrieser 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012

7-Kampf

1
5.057
Isabel Mayer (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
14,53(+0,0)-1,70-9,79-26,25(+1,6)/5,74(-0,1)-36,08-2:34,08
2
4.608
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15,28(-0,2)-1,66-9,67/26,87(-0,6)-5,28(+1,3)-32,48-2:37,23
3
4.577
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
15,27(-0,9)-1,63-9,32/26,28(-0,5)-5,18(-0,1)-32,30-2:36,59
4
4.343
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
15,85(+0,0)-1,52-9,73/26,27(+1,2)-4,97(+0,0)-32,83-2:37,71
5
4.272
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15,74(-0,2)-1,46-8,88-26,45(+1,1)/5,15(+0,0)-30,70-2:33,99
6
4.266
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15,28(+0,0)-1,49-9,32-26,41(+1,6)/5,08(+0,0)-24,55-2:33,59
7
4.114
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
17,99(-0,9)-1,58-10,04-28,85(+0,3)/4,70(+0,0)-39,86-2:31,71
8
4.069
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
15,94(-0,8)-1,40-8,51-25,95(+1,6)/5,27(+0,0)-27,05-2:42,38
9
4.041
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,55(-0,9)-1,55-9,93-27,57(+0,3)/5,21(+0,0)-28,11-2:49,65
10
4.017
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
18,20(-0,9)-1,49-9,52-26,69(+0,3)/5,32(+0,0)-27,41-2:35,36
11
3.916
Anna Brodbeck (1994)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
15,73(+0,0)-1,56-9,29-28,76(+0,0)/4,89(-0,2)-27,26-2:49,51
12
3.909
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,85(+0,0)-1,44-8,94/27,42(+1,2)-4,55(-1,4)-43,66-2:43,42
13
3.703
Ida Burbulla (1994)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Götzis /AUT
09.06.2012
18,63(+0,0)-1,66-8,96/28,29(+1,1)-4,77(+0,0)-24,90-2:44,38
14
3.656
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
17,02(+2,5)-1,52-7,53-27,29(+0,5)/4,47(-0,6)-21,17-2:35,22
15
3.653
Carmen Vaas (1994)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,39(+0,8)-1,40-10,43-28,52(+1,6)/4,38(+1,8)-30,21-2:41,07
16
3.652
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
17,58(-0,4)-1,48-7,96/27,88(-0,3)-5,17(-0,3)-29,32-2:54,97
17
3.628
Anja Schmid (1994)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis /AUT
09.06.2012
17,02(+0,0)-1,39-9,04/28,35(+1,1)-4,58(+0,0)-32,17-2:47,05
18
3.474
Lorena Tierno (1994)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
17,15(-0,1)-1,32-8,86-28,79(+0,3)/4,81(-0,7)-29,85-2:50,58
19
3.384
Berit Helbig (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,20(-3,0)-1,32-7,48-27,17(+1,0)/4,70(+0,1)-17,91-2:38,67
20
3.380
Berit Merten (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
18,20(-0,3)-1,44-8,98/29,34(-1,7)-4,79(-0,4)-23,50-2:45,77
21
3.257
Anika Schmidt (1993)
TSV Schmiden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
16,61(+1,1)-1,52-6,36-28,11(-0,9)/4,71(+0,0)-20,64-3:10,55
22
3.213
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16,77(+0,0)-1,58-8,36-29,23(+0,3)/4,59(+0,0)-29,50-aufg.
23
3.210
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
17,91(+0,0)-1,36-7,83-29,49(+0,0)/3,82(+0,0)-31,15-2:40,17
24
3.126
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
18,28(-0,8)-1,43-7,85-28,52(+0,3)/4,58(+0,0)-25,50-3:07,12
25
2.879
Xenia Rebsam (1993)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
18,89(-0,2)-1,48-8,49-32,28(+0,5)/4,43(-2,1)-32,56-3:23,55
26
2.757
SV Ohmenhausen
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
19,04(-0,4)-1,28-8,28/29,80(-0,3)-4,24(-0,6)-20,41-2:55,61
27
2.434
Clara Baumann (1994)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
20,06(-0,1)-1,36-6,87-30,82(+0,5)/4,28(-2,1)-18,01-3:08,80
28
2.401
Elisa Alber (1993)
TV Gosheim
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
21,50(+0,0)-1,40-5,51/29,03(+1,2)-4,46(-1,6)-13,17-3:04,38

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.392
LV Pliezhausen 2012
5.057 I. Mayer 1993, 4.266 F. Dinkel 1994, 4.069 S. Füseler 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2012
2
11.961
SSV Ulm 1846
4.408 P. Helber 1994, 4.272 H. Schrödersecker 1994, 3.281 B. Helbig 1993
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2012
3
10.775
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
4.041 C. Schraub 1994, 3.521 S. Quist 1996, 3.213 T. Polziehn 1994
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2012