WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
12,50
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
2
12,52
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
3
12,57
+1,0
VfL Pfullingen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
4
12,61
+0,1
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
5
12,62
+1,4
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
12,64
+0,9
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
7
12,67
+0,5
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
8
12,69
-1,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
9
12,70
+0,9
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
10
12,72
+0,6
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
06.05.2012
11
12,76
+0,5
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
12
12,77
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
13
12,78
+0,4
Carolin Klein (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
14
12,80
+0,2
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
15
12,80
+0,9
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
09.06.2012
16
12,81
+0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Riederich
04.07.2012
17
12,83
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
23.06.2012
18
12,85
+1,4
TSV Freudenstadt
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
19
12,85
+1,3
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
25.07.2012
20
12,90
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
21
12,90
+1,3
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
22
12,90
+1,3
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
23
13,01
+0,5
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
24
13,02
-0,3
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
25
13,03
-0,2
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
26
13,03
+0,7
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
27
13,03
+0,4
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
28
13,04
+0,4
LG Welfen
Kempten
07.07.2012
29
13,06
+1,3
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
30
13,08
+0,5
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
31
13,09
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
32
13,13
-1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
13,13
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.07.2012
34
13,15
-1,0
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Langenau
23.06.2012
35
13,15
+1,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012

200 m

1
25,21
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
25,58
-0,1
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Moos-Iznang
04.07.2012
3
25,61
+0,9
LG Staufen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
4
25,79
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
5
25,81
+0,9
LG Staufen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
25,99
+0,3
VfL Pfullingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
7
26,15
+0,9
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
06.05.2012
8
26,27
-1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
9
26,28
-0,5
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
10
26,35
-0,8
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
10.06.2012
11
26,38
+1,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
12
26,48
+0,3
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
13
26,49
+1,7
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
14
26,53
+0,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
15
26,69
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
16
26,78
+0,2
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
17
26,78
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
18
26,80
-0,5
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
19
26,82
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
20
26,85
-0,7
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
21
27,01
+0,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
22
27,03
-0,4
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
10.06.2012
23
27,09
+0,5
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
24
27,14
+0,0
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Besigheim
25.07.2012
25
27,17
-0,7
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
26
27,19
-1,0
LG Lauter
Uhingen
15.07.2012
27
27,23
+1,7
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
28
27,30
-0,7
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
29
27,30
-1,2
Mareen Sixt (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
30
27,33
-1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
31
27,34
+1,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
32
27,42
-1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
06.06.2012
33
27,42
-0,1
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Moos-Iznang
04.07.2012

400 m

1
58,17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
2
58,45
TSV Riederich
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
3
58,87
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
4
59,06
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
59,43
Julia Binder (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
6
59,71
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
7
60,63
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
60,85
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
9
61,04
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
10
61,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
11
61,41
KSV Hoheneck
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
61,44
Laura Meisch (1995)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
13
61,53
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
14
61,61
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
15
61,79
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012
16
61,99
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
17
62,11
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
25.07.2012
18
62,15
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
19
62,63
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
20
62,65
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
21
63,08
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Böblingen
09.06.2012
22
63,23
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
23
63,24
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
24
63,69
Sarah Betz (1996)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
25
64,20
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
26
64,91
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
18.07.2012
27
64,96
Lisa Glaeske (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2012
28
65,20
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
29
65,21
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012
30
65,54
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
31
66,04
LG Brenztal
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
32
66,09
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
33
66,32
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
34
66,43
Lara Weinmann (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
35
66,56
Julia Deckert (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
36
66,62
TSV Crailsheim
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
37
66,71
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012
38
67,52
TG Schwenningen
Engen
21.04.2012
39
67,68
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
40
67,74
Mirjam Wittek (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

800 m

1
2:16,50
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
23.06.2012
2
2:17,80
Julia Hähnel (1995)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
18.07.2012
3
2:18,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
2:19,48
Natalie Keil (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
5
2:20,48
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
6
2:20,92
Unterländer LG
Bludenz
17.06.2012
7
2:20,96
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen
29.04.2012
8
2:21,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
2:23,64
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
10
2:24,55
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
11
2:25,16
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
12
2:25,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
13
2:25,55
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
14
2:25,64
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
15
2:26,29
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
16
2:26,41
Eleisa Haag (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
17
2:26,73
Renate Walz (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
18
2:26,7
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
19
2:27,15
TSV Riederich
Plochingen
07.09.2012
20
2:27,40
Lisa Hörnig (1995)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
21
2:27,52
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
22
2:27,84
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
23
2:28,20
LG Limes-Rems
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
24
2:28,30
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012
25
2:28,76
MTV Stuttgart
Renningen
01.05.2012
26
2:28,76
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
18.07.2012
27
2:28,76
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Hannover
26.08.2012
28
2:29,83
LG Staufen
Hannover
25.08.2012
29
2:30,21
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
27.07.2012
30
2:31,35
Lea Stier (1996)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
31
2:31,38
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
32
2:31,71
Silva Kroll (1996)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
33
2:31,76
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
34
2:31,83
Lara Weinmann (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
35
2:31,86
Lena Ruoff (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
36
2:32,62
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Köngen
18.07.2012
37
2:34,37
Lotte Beck (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2012
38
2:34,86
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012

1.500 m

1
4:31,88
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
4:37,30
LSG Aalen
Bargau
13.05.2012
3
4:48,95
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
4:49,03
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
4:52,79
Luisa Moroff (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
4:58,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
7
4:59,08
LG Limes-Rems
Besigheim
25.07.2012
8
5:01,85
MTV Stuttgart
Böblingen
10.06.2012
9
5:03,33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
München
26.05.2012
10
5:09,11
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
11
5:25,57
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
12
5:26,97
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
13
5:31,62
Silva Kroll (1996)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
14
5:33,76
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
15
5:33,88
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
16
5:35,86
Monja Krötz (1996)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
17
5:36,44
TSG Esslingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
18
5:38,98
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
19
5:43,12
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
20
5:51,38
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
21
5:52,14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
22
5:53,53
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
13.05.2012

3.000 m

1
9:31,23
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
9:59,65
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
3
10:03,45
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
10:17,06
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
5
10:23,55
Luisa Moroff (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
6
10:23,87
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
7
10:44,6
Eleisa Haag (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
05.05.2012
8
11:04,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingolstadt
22.06.2012
9
11:35,84
VfL Waiblingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
10
11:51,87
LG Steinlach
Riederich
12.05.2012
11
12:08,20
Helen Rendich (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
12
12:17,9
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
13
12:18,0
Mirjam Wittek (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
14
12:21,36
LG Calw
Stammheim
27.06.2012
15
12:32,35
Lisa Hauber (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
16
12:38,68
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Stammheim
27.06.2012
17
12:38,98
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
18
12:39,89
Renate Walz (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
12:42,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
20
12:47,3
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
21
12:48,65
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
22
12:50,16
Helena Ulfers (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
23
12:55,0
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
24
13:14,82
Inken Haug (1996)
TSV Eltingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
25
13:52,9
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
04.07.2012
26
13:59,21
Lenda Riegraf (1995)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Stammheim
27.06.2012
27
14:12,7
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
04.07.2012
28
14:37,37
Pia Mattasits (1996)
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
19.05.2012
29
14:40,9
Julia Deckert (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
04.07.2012
30
15:34,65
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
31
15:36,27
Sophia Hurtig (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
32
16:03,21
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
16:10,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
34
17:00,11
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012

5.000 m

1
17:23,31
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
2
19:09,00
Katja Wölfl (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
3
20:27,14
Mirjam Wittek (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
22:42,29
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
5
23:28,13
Lisa Hauber (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
01.07.2012
6
24:18,45
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012

10 km Straße

1
37:44
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
38:42
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
41:03
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ebingen
14.10.2012
4
41:34
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
14.07.2012
5
43:31
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Ehingen
02.09.2012
6
43:33
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
7
46:38
LG Steinlach
Mösingen
07.07.2012
8
46:47
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
9
47:00
Lisa Heim (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2012
10
47:03
Deborah Gurr (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
11
47:16
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
12
1:03:50
SC Altbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2012

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,25
-0,1
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
14,32
+0,8
LG Staufen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
3
14,56
+0,8
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
4
14,61
-0,1
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
5
14,79
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
6
14,89
-1,3
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
7
14,89
-0,1
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
8
15,16
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
9
15,16
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
10
15,19
-0,7
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11
15,21
-0,2
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
24.08.2012
12
15,32
-0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
13
15,33
+1,6
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
14
15,34
+0,9
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
15
15,36
-2,1
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
16
15,40
+0,0
TSV Grötzingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
17
15,62
+0,1
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
22.09.2012
18
15,66
-0,2
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
24.08.2012
19
15,70
-1,3
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
20
15,72
-1,2
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
21
15,74
+0,8
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
22
15,77
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
23
15,87
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
24.08.2012
24
15,88
+0,8
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
25
15,98
+0,4
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
26
16,09
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
27
16,18
+1,5
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
28
16,19
-0,9
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
29
16,21
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
30
16,45
+0,5
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
31
16,47
-0,6
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
32
16,48
+0,2
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
33
16,55
-1,3
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
34
16,57
-0,7
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
35
16,63
-1,1
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
36
16,69
-0,4
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Metzingen
22.04.2012
37
16,71
-0,1
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Hannover
25.08.2012
38
16,72
-0,8
Lisa George (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
39
16,73
+0,8
Annika Ilg (1996)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
40
16,77
-0,7
TV Mühlacker
Walldorf
21.04.2012

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
65,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
3
65,51
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
65,70
Lina Idler (1995)
MTG Wangen
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
5
67,20
TSV Riederich
München
16.06.2012
6
70,15
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
7
70,27
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Metzingen
22.04.2012
8
70,79
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
9
76,64
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
10
81,58
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
11
93,74
Selina Zinser (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
12
94,88
Verena Magg (1995)
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:11,17
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
5:47,35
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingolstadt
22.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,88
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, H. Mc Leod 1996, S. Mayer 1996, V. Störk 1996
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
49,86
LG Staufen
F. Abele 1995, T. Widera 1996, T. Brenner 1995, A. Ilg 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
3
49,86
VfL Sindelfingen
T. Weber 1996, C. Gonsior 1996, C. Klein 1995, M. Sixt 1995
Weinheim
26.05.2012
4
50,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
P. Prosch 1996, J. Baumann 1995, C. Pohl 1996, S. Hamann 1996
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
5
50,33
StG Region-Rottweil
E. Auch 1995, N. Keil 1995, N. Schneider 1995, A. Schwarzer 1995
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
6
51,08
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
7
51,22
TSV Crailsheim
K. Frech 1996, J. Röther 1995, K. Lehnert 1995, S. Geiger 1995
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
8
51,67
LG Staufen
C. Ströhle 1997, M. Lehnert 1997, A. Hägele 1998, I. Munser 1997
Bargau
13.05.2012
9
51,92
LG Filder
S. Bender 1996, R. Bender 1995, L. Müller 1996, T. Lemke 1996
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
10
52,03
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 1995, L. Krehl 1996, H. Schittenhelm 1996, D. Arbter 1997
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
11
52,81
TSV Riederich
A. Haas 1996, L. Haas 1995, S. Haas 1996, L. Spiegel 1995
Riederich
13.05.2012
12
53,21
VfL Winterbach
N. Buhl 1996, L. Reiner 1995, J. Deckert 1995, L. Aichholz 1995
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
13
53,34
Unterländer LG
J. Hagemeister 1995, S. Ebner 1995, K. Reuss 1995, N. Frank 1996
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
14
53,48
VfL Waiblingen
C. Mann 1997, K. Bort 1996, H. Lenz 1996, V. Dörrfuß 1996
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
15
53,71
TB Tailfingen
N. Bauser 1995, T. Schlawginski 1995, M. Falk 1995, S. Stöck 1995
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
16
54,04
LG Limes-Rems
V. Grün 1996, M. Härer 1995, M. Fichtner 1995, S. Barth 1996
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
17
54,08
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
18
54,27
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
19
55,55
VfL Waiblingen
D. Becker 1995, J. Häring 1996, C. Mann 1997, L. Pichler 1998
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
20
56,09
TV Oberhaugstett
N. Mittmann 1996, S. Linke 1995, D. Nothacker 1996, L. Peuser 1996
Böblingen
16.05.2012
21
56,36
LG Kernen
D. Feicht 1996, M. Schrag 1995, L. Ehmann 1995, S. Dintner 1997
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
22
56,55
TV Möhringen
S. Slatosch 1996, S. Röhrer 1996, J. Dirschauer 1995, C. Dollo 1997
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
23
57,06
Sportverein Oberderdingen
J. Zisler 1997, P. Loritz 1996, L. Merz 1997, J. Christofzik 1997
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
24
57,15
TSV Bitzfeld
J. Donaubauer 1996, D. Wiedmann 1996, H. Ehmann 1996, V. Wegner 1996
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
25
58,45
TSV Biberach
M. Reck 1997, A. Krehl 1996, N. Fink 1997, S. Vogt 1997
U'gruppenbach
29.04.2012

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:16,09
MTV Stuttgart
B. Lomp 1997, P. Becker 1996, P. Kremling 1997
Weinheim
10.05.2012
2
7:47,10
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
F. Sieger 1996, S. Kroll 1996, T. Schwarz 1996
Weinheim
10.05.2012
3
7:51,16
Unterländer LG
J. Vornberger 1996, L. Ruoff 1996, N. Frank 1996
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
4
7:52,76
LG Steinlach
S. Schlegel 1995, L. Stier 1996, J. Mees 1995
Metzingen
22.04.2012
5
7:53,76
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nufringen
12.05.2012
6
7:55,17
StG Böblingen-Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, S. Hausser 1996, S. Wüst 1998
Nufringen
12.05.2012
7
7:57,86
VfL Waiblingen
V. Zender 1996, L. Weinmann 1996, A. Häuser 1996
Nufringen
12.05.2012
8
8:17,85
TG Nürtingen
J. Schumacher 1997, L. Wagner 1995, S. Zong 1996
Metzingen
22.04.2012
9
8:47,54
TV Oberhaugstett
Nufringen
12.05.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,71
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
2
1,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
3
1,68
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
4
1,65
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
5
1,64
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
6
1,63
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
7
1,62
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
8
1,61
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
1,60
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
10
1,60
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11
1,60
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12
1,60
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
13
1,60
LG Lauter
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
14
1,60
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
15
1,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
16
1,59
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
17
1,57
Mona Maier (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
18
1,56
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
19
1,56
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
20
1,56
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
21
1,56
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
22
1,56
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
23
1,56
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
24
1,56
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
25
1,55
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
26
1,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
27
1,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Brixen /ITA
26.05.2012
28
1,54
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
29
1,54
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
30
1,52
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
22.04.2012
31
1,52
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
32
1,52
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
33
1,52
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
34
1,52
Jessica Scheu (1995)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
35
1,52
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
36
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
37
1,51
TV Bitz
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
38
1,50
LG Steinlach
Nagold
28.04.2012
39
1,50
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
40
1,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
41
1,50
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
42
1,50
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Musberg
17.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,45
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Riederich
04.07.2012
2
3,20
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
3,12
Eva Korn (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
4
3,10
Hanna Stahl (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
3,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
6
2,90
Lena Aichholz (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
7
2,80
MTG Wangen
Wangen
29.04.2012
8
2,60
Svenja Faust (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
9
2,60
LG Filder
Esslingen
17.05.2012
10
2,52
Lilli Reiner (1995)
VfL Winterbach
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
11
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
2,40
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
13
2,40
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
14
2,34
Ricarda Zahn (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
15
2,30
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
16
2,20
Anna Strasser (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
17
2,10
Tirza Doden (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,10
+1,6
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
5,86
-0,1
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
5,70
+0,6
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
5,68
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen
01.08.2012
5
5,56
-1,1
Lisa Ostertag (1995)
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
29.07.2012
6
5,53
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
7
5,51
+0,7
LG Lauter
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
8
5,50
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
5,48
-1,0
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
10
5,46
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
11
5,44
+0,7
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
12
5,42
+0,0
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
5,42
+0,0
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
14
5,41
+0,3
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
15
5,40
-0,2
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
16
5,39
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
17
5,38
-0,4
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
18
5,30
-0,4
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
19
5,29
+0,6
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
20
5,29
+0,1
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
21
5,24
-0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
22
5,23
+1,5
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
23
5,23
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
18.07.2012
24
5,21
+0,3
Ellen Auch (1995)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
25
5,20
+1,6
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
26
5,19
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
27
5,18
-0,3
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
28
5,16
+0,0
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
29
5,15
-0,1
Bianca Stolz (1996)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
30
5,14
-1,5
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
31
5,14
-0,1
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
32
5,14
+0,1
Valerie Bott (1996)
LG Enz 72
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2012
33
5,14
+0,0
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
34
5,13
+0,0
Anja Rentz (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
35
5,11
-0,3
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Engen
21.04.2012
36
5,11
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
37
5,09
+0,5
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
38
5,07
+2,0
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
39
5,06
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
40
5,04
+0,1
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
41
5,04
+0,2
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
09.09.2012

Dreisprung

1
12,38
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
12,14
+0,4
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
11,65
+0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
4
11,21
+0,0
Wiebke Lyhs (1995)
TSV Gomaringen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
5
10,99
+0,0
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
6
10,68
+1,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
7
10,65
+0,0
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
8
10,54
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
9
10,38
+0,2
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
10
10,11
+1,5
LG Teck
Esslingen
17.05.2012
11
9,68
+0,2
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
9,07
+0,7
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
13
7,81
 
Daniela Renz (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,33
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
2
14,22
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Halle
20.05.2012
3
13,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
4
12,96
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
5
12,48
LG Teck
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
6
12,38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
12,32
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
8
12,30
TUS Metzingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
9
12,28
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Hannover
24.08.2012
10
12,18
LG Lauter
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
11
12,01
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
12
11,98
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
13
11,92
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
14
11,91
Leonie Frank (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
15
11,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
16
11,79
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
17
11,71
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
18
11,55
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
19
11,44
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
20
11,34
LG Brenztal
Bargau
13.05.2012
21
11,34
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
22
11,18
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
23
11,18
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Hannover
24.08.2012
24
11,15
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
25
11,11
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
26
11,10
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
27
11,06
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
28
11,04
Madlen Falk (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
29
11,02
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
24.08.2012
30
10,95
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
31
10,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
32
10,91
SV Rot Stuttgart
Besigheim
25.07.2012
33
10,84
LG Lauter
Ulm
21.04.2012
34
10,73
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
35
10,71
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
36
10,69
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
37
10,66
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
38
10,66
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
39
10,58
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Moos
24.07.2012
40
10,53
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,36
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
2
39,85
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
38,14
Unterländer LG
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
4
35,65
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
35,49
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
30.09.2012
6
35,48
LG Teck
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
7
33,74
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
8
33,12
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
31,46
TSV Grötzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
10
31,24
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
11
30,60
Yvonne Herre (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
12
30,41
SV Rot Stuttgart
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
13
30,37
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
14
30,09
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
15
29,32
Jana Fundel (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
16
29,13
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
17
29,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
18
28,74
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
19
28,55
Sandra Christ (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
20
28,46
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
21
28,26
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
22
27,09
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
23
26,41
Mirjam Barth (1996)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
24
26,08
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
25
26,01
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
26
25,90
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
27
25,74
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
28
25,62
LG Filder
Köngen
21.04.2012
29
25,55
LG Lauter
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
30
25,50
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
31
23,97
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
32
23,62
Franka Jaros (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Böblingen
19.05.2012
33
23,45
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
34
23,42
SV Mariazell
Geislingen
16.09.2012
35
23,35
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
36
23,20
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2012

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
56,36
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
27.06.2012
2
53,98
Anna Köhler (1995)
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
27.06.2012
3
50,65
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
27.06.2012
4
45,84
Unterländer LG
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
5
43,59
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
6
37,18
Alexa Bechler (1996)
TSG Schnaitheim
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
7
36,63
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
05.09.2012
8
36,30
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
9
26,50
Nicole Bauser (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
40,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
2
39,56
TSG Balingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
38,33
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
4
37,65
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
5
36,84
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
6
36,35
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
7
35,41
Ramona Wild (1996)
TSV Bad Boll
Bargau
13.05.2012
8
35,40
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
9
35,22
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Hannover
25.08.2012
10
34,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
11
34,71
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2012
12
34,59
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
13
34,41
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
22.07.2012
14
34,24
Annika Vogt (1995)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
15
33,93
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
16
33,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
17
33,43
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
18
33,29
Luisa Beyerle (1995)
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
19
32,78
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
19.05.2012
20
32,72
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
21
32,67
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
22
32,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
23
32,42
LG Staufen
Friedberg
05.08.2012
24
32,37
Isabel Klotz (1996)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
04.07.2012
25
32,30
Pia Prosch (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
13.05.2012
26
32,03
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
27
31,89
LG Filder
Köngen
21.04.2012
28
31,85
Lea Müller (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
29
31,71
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
30
31,51
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Tettnang
05.05.2012
31
31,46
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
32
31,42
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
33
30,83
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
34
30,76
TSV Grötzingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
35
30,62
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Hannover
25.08.2012
36
30,62
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
14.10.2012
37
30,04
Sarah Rädle (1995)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
38
30,02
TSG Balingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
39
29,83
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
3.041
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
14,89(+0,2)-1,68-11,79-13,36(+0,0)
2
2.983
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
14,89(-1,3)-1,61-11,78-13,21(+0,7)
3
2.964
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,16(+1,1)-1,52-12,84-12,93(+4,3)
4
2.949
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
15,39(-0,4)-1,64-11,18-13,01(+0,5)
5
2.858
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
15,19(-0,7)-1,60-11,14-13,40(+0,5)
6
2.826
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
14,75(-0,9)-1,51-10,71-13,15(-1,3)
7
2.800
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
22.09.2012
15,62(+0,1)-1,52-11,05-12,85(+0,0)
8
2.790
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,90(+0,5)-1,56-9,83-13,24(-0,5)
9
2.768
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,33(+1,6)-1,56-10,63-13,35(+4,1)
10
2.731
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,16(+1,1)-1,44-9,58-12,53(+2,2)
11
2.699
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
15,99(-0,6)-1,59-9,10-12,89(-0,6)
12
2.677
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,15(+0,9)-1,56-10,20-13,88(+2,2)
13
2.640
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
15,67(-1,7)-1,56-9,95-13,59(-0,9)
14
2.604
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
16,99(+0,2)-1,52-13,97-14,22(+0,0)
15
2.559
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
16,55(-1,3)-1,52-10,90-13,54(+1,1)
16
2.521
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
16,47(-0,6)-1,53-10,73-13,83(-0,6)
17
2.467
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
16,80(-0,6)-1,59-9,12-13,70(-0,6)
18
2.428
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
16,45(+0,5)-1,48-10,06-13,80(+1,0)
19
2.420
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
16,79(-0,4)-1,40-11,94-13,83(+0,5)
20
2.413
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
17,22(-0,6)-1,47-11,82-14,00(+0,5)
21
2.411
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
16,48(+0,2)-1,36-10,69-13,35(-1,3)
22
2.407
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
16,57(-0,7)-1,44-8,71-13,05(+0,3)
23
2.372
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
15,72(-1,2)-1,36-8,63-13,33(+0,5)
24
2.342
Cemile Sahin (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
16,98(+0,6)-1,48-8,36-13,28(+0,4)
25
2.333
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
16,24(-0,4)-1,36-9,22-13,41(+0,5)
26
2.326
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,55(-0,7)-1,48-10,03-13,65(+0,3)
27
2.320
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,89(+0,2)-1,48-12,96-14,72(+0,0)
28
2.308
Madlen Falk (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,84(-0,3)-1,48-11,04-13,99(+0,4)
29
2.275
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
17,35(-1,5)-1,50-9,77-14,14(+0,5)
30
2.249
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
18,33(+0,9)-1,48-10,20-13,70(+4,3)
31
2.244
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,53(+2,1)-1,36-8,66-12,86(+4,1)
32
2.230
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
17,36(+1,4)-1,45-9,27-13,86(+0,2)
33
2.221
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,53(+0,2)-1,52-8,26-13,88(+0,0)
34
2.160
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,35(+1,1)-1,44-10,29-14,70(+2,2)
35
2.130
Mirijam Besel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
17,48(+0,2)-1,40-9,19-14,04(+1,0)
36
2.111
Nora Gabrisch (1996)
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
18,77(+0,6)-1,48-10,90-14,62(+0,4)
37
2.095
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,79(+1,6)-1,40-8,83-13,90(+4,3)
38
2.053
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,76(+0,2)-1,44-7,67-13,98(+0,0)
39
2.006
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
18,77(+0,9)-1,40-9,08-13,94(+4,1)
40
2.005
Tirza Doden (1996)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
17,77(+1,7)-1,36-7,93-13,85(+0,2)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.463
SSV Ulm 1846
2.964 A. Volquardsen 1995, 2.768 N. Stivala 1995, 2.731 S. Mayer 1996
Ulm
21.04.2012
2
7.752
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2.699 C. Pohl 1996, 2.640 S. Hamann 1996, 2.413 S. Deichmann 1995
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
3
7.478
LG Steinlach
2.788 J. Mees 1995, 2.467 M. Walter 1996, 2.223 A. Walter 1996
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
4
7.306
LG Welfen
2.949 L. Längle 1995, 2.420 A. Hiller 1996, 1.937 A. Regedzinski 1996
Weingarten
12.05.2012
5
7.279
LG Staufen
2.826 T. Widera 1996, 2.411 T. Brenner 1995, 2.042 K. Helm 1996
Friedberg
04.08.2012
6
6.340
VfL Waiblingen
2.320 L. Burk 1995, 2.053 V. Dörrfuß 1996, 1.967 K. Bort 1996
Flein
13.10.2012
7
6.164
SSV Ulm 1846
2.160 F. Wieja 1995, 2.095 D. Müller 1996, 1.909 V. Störk 1996
Ulm
21.04.2012
8
5.831
TB Tailfingen
2.308 M. Falk 1995, 1.944 N. Bauser 1995, 1.579 M. Boehm 1995
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
9
5.739
TSV Schmiden
2.342 C. Sahin 1996, 1.764 E. Grammatikopulo 1996, 1.633 A. Stasser 1996
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
10
5.617
LG Steinlach
2.005 T. Doden 1996, 1.881 S. Schlegel 1995, 1.731 L. Stier 1996
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
11
5.527
VfL Waiblingen
1.931 H. Lenz 1996, 1.836 V. Zender 1996, 1.760 J. Häring 1996
Flein
13.10.2012
12
5.461
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
2.249 K. Freihart 1996, 2.244 A. Schmidt 1995, 968 L. Hauber 1996
Ulm
21.04.2012

7-Kampf

1
4.881
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
14,43(+0,0)-1,57-10,09/12,87(-0,7)-5,61(+0,0)-31,67-2:29,83
2
4.776
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,16(+1,1)-1,52-12,84-12,93(+4,3)/4,78(-0,8)-36,56-2:28,60
3
4.750
Emelie Henn (1995)
TUS Metzingen
Mannheim
12.05.2012
14,89(-1,3)-1,61-11,78/13,21(+0,6)-5,13(+0,9)-33,53-2:35,33
4
4.710
Sophie Hamann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
24.08.2012
15,21(-0,2)-1,66-10,19/13,48(-0,4)-5,33(+1,2)-31,21-2:28,72
5
4.659
Charlene Pohl (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
15,99(-0,6)-1,59-9,10/12,89(-0,6)-5,34(+0,4)-34,69-2:26,29
6
4.522
Jana Mees (1995)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
15,73(-0,6)-1,50-11,34/12,82(-0,9)-5,02(+3,1)-26,98-2:25,64
7
4.464
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Hannover
24.08.2012
15,36(-0,2)-1,60-11,18/13,44(-0,4)-5,26(+0,0)-30,10-2:44,57
8
4.433
Lea Wayss (1995)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
14,89(+0,2)-1,68-11,79-13,36(+0,0)/4,93(+0,0)-30,62-3:00,08
9
4.432
Jana Koegel (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,90(+0,5)-1,56-9,83-13,24(-0,5)/4,83(+0,3)-32,63-2:37,59
10
4.423
Lena Längle (1995)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
15,39(-0,4)-1,64-11,18-13,01(+0,5)/5,10(-1,8)-24,90-2:45,89
11
4.296
Nadja Stivala (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
24.08.2012
15,54(-0,9)-1,54-11,02/13,28(-0,2)-5,04(+0,9)-25,46-2:39,42
12
4.129
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,16(+1,1)-1,44-9,58-12,53(+2,2)/5,03(+0,6)-19,36-2:41,68
13
4.033
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
16,80(-1,5)-1,59-9,12/13,70(-0,6)-4,82(+0,9)-25,58-2:32,45
14
4.014
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
16,55(-1,3)-1,52-10,90/13,54(+1,1)-4,53(+0,0)-38,22-2:57,84
15
3.974
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
24.08.2012
15,87(-0,8)-1,45-10,72/13,34(-0,2)-5,18(+0,0)-23,34-2:53,31
16
3.955
Janina Staudt (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
16,47(-0,6)-1,53-10,73/13,83(-0,6)-4,96(+0,3)-23,51-2:43,63
17
3.903
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
16,99(+0,2)-1,52-13,97-14,22(+0,0)/4,36(+0,0)-34,71-3:02,72
18
3.865
Saskia Kuhn (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
17,35(-1,5)-1,50-9,77/14,14(+0,5)-4,84(+1,4)-34,17-2:44,88
19
3.861
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
16,45(+0,5)-1,48-10,06-13,80(+1,0)/4,61(-1,0)-28,01-2:43,10
20
3.827
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,55(-0,7)-1,48-10,03/13,65(+0,3)-4,96(-1,0)-23,03-2:37,02
21
3.824
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
17,22(-1,5)-1,47-11,82/14,00(+0,5)-4,88(+1,7)-31,37-2:58,31
22
3.809
Teresa Stark (1996)
SV Winnenden
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,56(+0,8)-1,48-9,49-14,56(+2,1)/4,40(-1,1)-22,40-2:41,39
23
3.771
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
18,33(+0,9)-1,48-10,20-13,70(+4,3)/5,09(+2,0)-28,02-2:46,66
24
3.763
Tina Brenner (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
16,48(+0,2)-1,36-10,69/13,35(-1,3)-4,53(+0,0)-24,17-2:42,06
25
3.757
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
16,57(-0,7)-1,44-8,71/13,05(+0,3)-4,56(-1,0)-19,60-2:35,46
26
3.751
LG Steinlach
Hannover
24.08.2012
16,97(-0,1)-1,45-9,47/13,74(+0,0)-4,68(+0,8)-21,24-2:32,72
27
3.593
Lisa Burk (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,89(+0,2)-1,48-12,96-14,72(+0,0)/4,61(+0,0)-36,53-3:17,98
28
3.583
Luisa Hirner (1995)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,15(+0,9)-1,56-10,20-13,88(+2,2)/2,50(+0,8)-22,14-2:42,63
29
3.549
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,53(+0,2)-1,52-8,26-13,88(+0,0)/4,60(+0,0)-20,30-2:39,34
30
3.506
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
16,24(-0,4)-1,36-9,22-13,41(+0,5)/4,61(-0,5)-22,73-2:58,77
31
3.477
Annika Hiller (1996)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
16,79(-0,4)-1,40-11,94-13,83(+0,5)/4,28(-1,1)-28,73-3:16,11
32
3.448
Hanna Lenz (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
17,74(+0,7)-1,40-7,76-13,93(+0,6)/4,53(-1,2)-23,59-2:35,22
33
3.406
Anna Schmidt (1995)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,53(+2,1)-1,36-8,66-12,86(+4,1)/4,94(+0,2)-o.g.V.-2:36,08
34
3.387
Madlen Falk (1995)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
17,84(-0,3)-1,48-11,04/13,99(+0,4)-4,41(+1,5)-27,31-3:13,82
35
3.376
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
17,53(+0,2)-1,45-7,60/14,26(-1,3)-4,55(-0,6)-23,74-2:43,46
36
3.271
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
17,35(+1,1)-1,44-10,29-14,70(+2,2)/4,28(+1,4)-25,14-3:01,41
37
3.260
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
17,76(+0,2)-1,44-7,67-13,98(+0,0)/4,10(+0,0)-23,82-2:45,12
38
3.222
Katrin Bort (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
18,16(+0,7)-1,48-7,15-14,65(+0,6)/4,41(-0,7)-20,20-2:37,60
39
3.208
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
19,32(+0,2)-1,28-8,58-13,72(+0,0)/4,32(+0,0)-23,56-2:34,86
40
3.193
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
29.09.2012
18,10(-0,5)-1,32-7,58-13,92(-0,3)/4,36(+0,0)-17,22-2:32,11

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.152
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
4.710 S. Hamann 1996, 4.641 C. Pohl 1996, 3.801 S. Kuhn 1995
Hannover
24.08./25.08.2012
2
13.128
SSV Ulm 1846
4.776 A. Volquardsen 1995, 4.223 N. Stivala 1995, 4.129 S. Mayer 1996
Ulm
21.04./22.04.2012
3
12.200
LG Steinlach
4.522 J. Mees 1995, 4.033 M. Walter 1996, 3.645 A. Walter 1996
Radolfzell
21.07./22.07.2012
4
11.808
LG Staufen
4.669 T. Widera 1996, 3.763 T. Brenner 1995, 3.376 K. Helm 1996
Friedberg
04.08./05.08.2012
5
10.899
LG Welfen
4.423 L. Längle 1995, 3.477 A. Hiller 1996, 2.999 A. Regedzinski 1996
Weingarten
12.05./13.05.2012
6
10.061
VfL Waiblingen
3.593 L. Burk 1995, 3.260 V. Dörrfuß 1996, 3.208 V. Zender 1996
Flein
13.10./14.10.2012
7
9.330
VfL Waiblingen
3.448 H. Lenz 1996, 3.222 K. Bort 1996, 2.660 J. Häring 1996
Pforzheim
12.05./13.05.2012
8
9.008
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
3.771 K. Freihart 1996, 3.406 A. Schmidt 1995, 1.831 L. Hauber 1996
Ulm
21.04./22.04.2012
9
8.910
TB Tailfingen
3.387 M. Falk 1995, 3.161 N. Bauser 1995, 2.362 M. Boehm 1995
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05./20.05.2012
10
8.421
SSV Ulm 1846
3.271 F. Wieja 1995, 3.055 V. Störk 1996, 2.095 D. Müller 1996
Ulm
21.04./22.04.2012