WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,64
+0,6
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
2
12,69
+1,3
Unterländer LG
Rottweil
21.07.2012
3
12,70
-0,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
12,82
+0,4
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
06.05.2012
5
12,97
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
6
12,99
+0,1
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
13,00
+0,7
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Rottweil
21.07.2012
8
13,05
+0,6
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
9
13,06
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rottweil
21.07.2012
10
13,15
+0,6
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
11
13,22
-0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12
13,22
+0,1
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13
13,23
+0,6
LG Staufen
Wesel
18.08.2012
14
13,25
+1,8
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
15
13,25
-0,1
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
16
13,30
+1,2
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
17
13,32
+1,3
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
18
13,34
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
19
13,35
-1,3
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
20
13,37
+0,2
LG Staufen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
21
13,41
-0,2
LG Limes-Rems
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
22
13,43
-0,5
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
23
13,43
+0,6
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
24
13,50
+1,2
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
25
13,54
+0,2
SV Böblingen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
26
13,55
+0,0
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
27
13,58
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
28
13,58
+1,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
29
13,59
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
30
13,60
+1,3
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
31
13,60
-0,5
Ines Breuer (1998)
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
32
13,62
+0,4
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
14.07.2012
33
13,63
-0,5
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
34
13,64
-0,5
TSV Bad Boll
Köngen
18.07.2012
35
13,65
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
36
13,66
+1,9
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eckental
01.07.2012
37
13,67
-0,2
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
38
13,68
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.07.2012
39
13,69
+1,9
Sina Schatz (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
40
13,70
+0,5
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
41
13,71
+0,8
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
42
13,72
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
19.05.2012
43
13,74
+0,3
LG Filder
Balingen
09.09.2012
44
13,78
+0,0
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
45
13,79
+0,6
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
18.08.2012

800 m

1
2:18,64
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
28.07.2012
2
2:20,13
TV Rottenburg
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
2:23,23
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
4
2:23,47
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
2:23,83
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
6
2:25,75
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
7
2:25,81
Jana Mast (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Ulm
28.07.2012
8
2:27,28
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Rottweil
21.07.2012
9
2:27,59
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
21.07.2012
10
2:28,55
Kim Grossmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rottweil
21.07.2012
11
2:28,88
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2012
12
2:28,97
Lina Ziegler (1998)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Ulm
28.07.2012
13
2:29,53
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
14
2:29,60
LG Welfen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
15
2:30,62
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
16
2:32,36
Rasa Fuchs (1998)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
17
2:32,40
Ulrike Wagner (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
28.07.2012
18
2:32,61
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
19
2:33,35
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
20
2:34,66
LG Staufen
Wesel
19.08.2012
21
2:34,88
SG Schramberg
Ulm
28.07.2012
22
2:35,20
Freya Wenske (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
28.07.2012
23
2:35,24
TSV Schwieberdingen
Wesel
19.08.2012
24
2:35,46
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
25
2:35,61
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
26
2:35,92
Kim Penz (1998)
TV Gosheim
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
27
2:36,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
28
2:36,31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
29
2:36,87
LG Staufen
Wesel
19.08.2012
30
2:37,02
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
31
2:37,45
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
06.07.2012
32
2:37,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
33
2:37,88
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
34
2:38,07
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
35
2:38,13
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
36
2:38,25
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Illertissen
22.09.2012
37
2:38,75
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
38
2:39,41
Jana Hermle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
39
2:40,13
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
40
2:40,26
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
41
2:40,28
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
42
2:40,63
Lea Beermann (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
43
2:41,15
SG Schramberg
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
44
2:41,20
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
2:44,68
TSV Laupheim
Illertissen
22.09.2012

2.000 m

1
6:52,93
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
28.07.2012
2
6:55,7
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Mergentheim
07.04.2012
3
6:59,73
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
7:05,10
TV Rottenburg
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
5
7:15,75
SG Schramberg
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
6
7:17,21
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
7
7:24,87
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
8
7:29,17
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
9
7:30,20
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
10
7:37,84
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
11
7:39,7
Rasa Fuchs (1998)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
12
7:43,4
Kim Grossmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
13
7:44,95
Kim Penz (1998)
TV Gosheim
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
14
7:45,2
Anna Hipp (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
18.07.2012
15
7:49,76
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
16
7:56,29
TSV Urach
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
8:06,44
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
18
8:11,66
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
19
8:14,23
TSV Laupheim
Ulm
28.07.2012
20
8:17,06
Skiclub Lossburg
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
21
8:20,64
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
22
8:21,62
Turnverein Reichenbach/Fils
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
23
8:22,95
Sophia Schmid (1998)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
24
8:33,34
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
25
8:47,17
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
26
9:05,42
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
29.04.2012

5 km Straße

1
20:41
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
2
20:42
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
St.Leon-Rot
09.09.2012
3
20:44
Pia Kummer (1999)
VfL Ostelsheim
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
4
21:50
Lene Hochuli (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
5
22:00
Turnverein Enzberg
Seewald-Erzgrube
17.06.2012
6
22:30
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
7
23:20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
16.06.2012
8
25:16
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2012
9
25:35
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2012
10
26:28
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
11
26:55
Annika Doden (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
07.07.2012
12
28:28
Jule Keller (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
13
28:50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
14
29:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,96
-1,9
LG Filder
Rottweil
21.07.2012
2
12,24
+1,9
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
3
12,25
-0,1
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
4
12,43
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
12,57
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rottweil
21.07.2012
6
12,69
+0,1
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
12,74
+1,8
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
8
12,79
-0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottweil
21.07.2012
9
12,80
+1,8
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
10
12,81
+0,1
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
12,89
+0,4
Leah Sittel (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
12
12,90
+0,6
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Wesel
18.08.2012
13
12,91
-1,7
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
14
13,01
+0,4
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
15
13,03
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
16
13,12
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Rottweil
21.07.2012
17
13,14
+0,0
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
18
13,18
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
19
13,20
+1,6
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
20
13,22
+0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Wesel
19.08.2012
21
13,32
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
22
13,35
+0,0
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
23
13,36
+0,5
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
24
13,40
+0,5
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rottweil
21.07.2012
25
13,43
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
26
13,46
+1,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
27
13,46
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
28
13,52
-1,1
Lea Herrmann (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
29
13,52
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2012
30
13,53
+0,2
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Rottweil
21.07.2012
31
13,57
+0,0
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
32
13,61
+0,0
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Würzburg
19.05.2012
33
13,64
+0,4
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
12.05.2012
34
13,64
+0,6
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
35
13,66
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
36
13,69
+0,5
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
37
13,75
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
38
13,77
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
39
13,77
-0,4
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
40
13,78
+1,3
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Wesel
18.08.2012
41
13,79
+0,0
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
42
13,85
-0,3
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
43
13,90
+0,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
44
13,95
+0,0
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
14,02
+2,0
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,70
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
2
1,66
TV Sulz
Balingen
09.09.2012
3
1,60
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
4
1,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
28.04.2012
5
1,56
TSV Schwieberdingen
Wesel
18.08.2012
6
1,56
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
7
1,54
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
8
1,54
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
9
1,52
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
10
1,52
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
11
1,52
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12
1,52
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13
1,52
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
18.08.2012
14
1,51
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
15
1,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
16
1,50
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
17
1,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
18
1,50
LG Filstal
Konstanz
18.07.2012
19
1,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
20
1,49
Lea Philipp (1998)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
21
1,48
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
22
1,48
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
23
1,48
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
24
1,48
VfL Fluorn
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
25
1,48
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
26
1,48
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
27
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
28
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
29
1,48
Nina Koppitz (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012
30
1,46
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
31
1,46
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
32
1,46
Leah Sittel (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
33
1,46
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
34
1,46
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
35
1,45
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
36
1,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
37
1,45
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
38
1,45
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
39
1,45
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
40
1,44
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
41
1,44
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
42
1,44
Nathalie Heim (1998)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
43
1,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
44
1,44
Julie Hoste (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
45
1,44
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
46
1,44
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
47
1,44
Julia Gralka (1998)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
48
1,44
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
49
1,44
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Weinstadt
29.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
18.07.2012
2
3,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
3,51
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen/Steige
09.09.2012
4
2,60
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
5
2,60
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
6
2,30
Lea Weise (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
7
2,30
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
01.08.2012
8
2,20
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
9
2,20
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
10
2,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
11
2,10
Kirke Bohnert (1998)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
2,00
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
01.08.2012
13
1,80
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
14
1,80
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
15
1,80
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,65
+0,7
LG Staufen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
2
5,23
-2,3
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
3
5,19
-0,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
4
5,13
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
PF-Büchenbronn
15.09.2012
5
5,11
+0,1
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
6
5,11
+0,0
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
7
5,06
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
8
5,06
-0,7
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
28.07.2012
9
5,05
-1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Sulz
16.06.2012
10
5,04
-0,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
11
5,01
+0,8
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
14.07.2012
12
5,00
-0,7
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
13
4,94
-0,8
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
14
4,93
+1,0
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
15
4,92
+0,0
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.05.2012
16
4,91
+1,2
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
17
4,89
+0,4
Natalie Knabe (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
18
4,85
-1,0
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
19
4,84
+0,5
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
20
4,82
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
21
4,82
-0,3
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
22
4,80
+0,0
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eckental
01.07.2012
23
4,80
+1,7
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
24
4,78
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
25
4,77
-0,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
26
4,76
+1,8
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
27
4,76
-1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
28
4,76
-0,8
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
29
4,74
-0,2
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
30
4,74
+1,3
Sina Rapolthy (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
31
4,74
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
32
4,73
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
33
4,72
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
34
4,72
+1,4
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
16.09.2012
35
4,71
+0,1
Mona Gäßler (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
36
4,71
-0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
37
4,69
-0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
38
4,68
+1,5
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
39
4,68
+0,0
Ines Breuer (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
40
4,68
+1,7
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
41
4,68
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
42
4,68
-1,3
TV Sulz
Geislingen
16.09.2012
43
4,67
 
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
44
4,66
-0,4
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,71
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
2
11,57
LG Filder
Wesel
18.08.2012
3
11,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
29.09.2012
4
11,02
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
5
10,93
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
16.09.2012
6
10,70
TSV Schwieberdingen
Wesel
18.08.2012
7
10,59
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
8
10,53
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
9
10,53
LG Staufen
Wesel
18.08.2012
10
10,37
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
11
10,33
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
12
10,20
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
13
10,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.07.2012
14
9,90
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
15
9,87
TV 1846 Isny
Illertissen
22.09.2012
16
9,85
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
9,77
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Balingen
09.09.2012
18
9,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
19
9,54
Sina Maunz (1998)
LG Lauter
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
20
9,53
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
21
9,38
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
22
9,32
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
23
9,24
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
24
9,17
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
25
9,15
Jana Mast (1998)
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
26
9,07
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
27
9,06
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
28
9,04
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
8,96
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
30
8,95
TV Oberhaugstett
Niefern
29.09.2012
31
8,88
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
32
8,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
33
8,80
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
34
8,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
35
8,66
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
36
8,64
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
37
8,62
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
38
8,61
Nathalie Heim (1998)
LG Nagoldtal
Sulz
16.06.2012
39
8,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
40
8,59
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
29.09.2012
41
8,57
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
42
8,56
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
43
8,55
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
44
8,53
Lea Beermann (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
45
8,51
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,59
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
2
32,42
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2012
3
30,58
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Rottweil
21.07.2012
4
28,38
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
27,47
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
6
25,64
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rottweil
21.07.2012
7
25,37
LG Filder
Uhingen
17.03.2012
8
25,26
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
9
25,02
TSV Schwieberdingen
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
10
24,67
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
11
24,56
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
28.07.2012
12
24,48
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
13
24,27
LG Limes-Rems
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
14
23,74
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Nellingen
14.07.2012
15
23,48
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
16
22,50
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
17
22,37
Katrin Wahl (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
18
22,08
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
19
22,00
Unterländer LG
Lage
15.09.2012
20
21,90
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
21
21,63
Tamara Henkel (1998)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
22
21,50
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
23
21,17
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
17.03.2012
24
20,83
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
25
20,59
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
26
20,29
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
27
20,11
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
28
20,06
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Uhingen
17.03.2012
29
19,93
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
30
19,86
Anna Sailer (1998)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
31
19,66
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
32
19,63
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
33
19,32
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
34
19,03
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
35
18,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
36
18,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
37
17,98
Katharina Abt (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
38
17,65
Hannah Bommer (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
39
17,60
Mali Stier (1998)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
40
17,39
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
41
17,33
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
42
17,26
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
43
17,21
Neele Braxein (1998)
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
44
17,13
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
45
16,86
Sina Maunz (1998)
LG Lauter
Dagersheim
06.10.2012

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
27,87
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
2
24,81
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bellheim
06.10.2012
3
22,97
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
27.06.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,25
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
2
32,72
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
3
32,08
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
4
30,96
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Lage
15.09.2012
5
30,30
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Rottweil
21.07.2012
6
29,49
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
7
29,14
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2012
8
28,63
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
9
28,10
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
29.09.2012
10
27,96
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
27,96
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
12
27,90
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
13
27,73
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
14
27,40
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
15
27,18
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
16
27,10
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
17
27,01
Corinna Seel (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
17.03.2012
18
26,85
LG Staufen
Wesel
19.08.2012
19
26,47
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
20
26,37
LG Esslingen
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
21
26,32
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
22
26,13
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
23
26,11
LG Limes-Rems
Metzingen
22.04.2012
24
25,89
SG Dettingen/Donau
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
25
25,64
Carla Marsel (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
26
25,35
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
27
25,18
Sina Rapolthy (1998)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
28
25,08
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
29
24,89
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Engen
21.04.2012
30
24,42
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
31
24,41
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
32
24,16
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
33
23,84
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
34
23,70
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
35
23,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
36
23,56
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
37
23,12
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
06.10.2012
38
23,11
TV Mühlacker
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
39
23,03
Lisa Horvath (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
40
23,02
Nandi Koch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
41
22,94
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
14.07.2012
42
22,81
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
43
22,52
Paula Sartori (1998)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
44
22,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Uhingen
17.03.2012
45
22,35
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012

Ballwurf

1
37,50
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
2
36,50
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Wesel
18.08.2012
3
35,50
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
4
29,00
Aileen Straub (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012
5
27,00
Helena Wexel (1998)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
6
26,00
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
7
26,00
Skiclub Lossburg
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
8
24,50
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.265
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,72(+1,2)-5,37(-1,0)-1,68-10,19
2
2.097
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,22(-0,2)-5,19(-0,7)-1,48-10,52
3
2.053
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,21(-0,9)-5,10(+0,6)-1,44-10,22
4
2.005
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,09(-0,2)-4,87(-0,5)-1,44-9,40
5
1.999
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
13,90(-0,6)-4,71(-0,3)-1,52-10,19
6
1.994
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,97(+0,8)-4,90(-1,5)-1,40-9,39
7
1.986
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
14,07-4,81(+1,2)-1,52-9,90
8
1.963
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,55(+0,0)-4,76(-0,6)-1,52-8,47
9
1.963
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,57(-1,6)-4,70(+0,0)-1,36-11,13
10
1.962
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,38(+0,0)-4,54(-2,1)-1,48-9,26
11
1.953
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,44(+0,0)-4,91(+1,9)-1,36-9,99
12
1.944
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,21(-0,6)-4,68(+0,3)-1,48-8,11
13
1.942
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,11(+0,1)-4,66(-0,6)-1,48-9,89
14
1.941
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,78(+0,0)-4,88(+0,3)-1,36-8,35
15
1.940
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,87(+0,7)-4,74(-0,2)-1,48-9,17
16
1.925
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,70(+0,5)-4,86(+0,6)-1,52-7,65
17
1.908
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,90(+0,8)-4,63(-0,7)-1,44-9,35
18
1.904
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
14,10(+0,9)-4,50(+0,0)-1,54-8,51
19
1.895
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,19(-0,3)-4,53(+0,2)-1,48-9,24
20
1.891
Alina Burger (1998)
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
13,7-4,72-1,48-8,21
21
1.886
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,00(-0,4)-4,76(-1,1)-1,44-8,62
22
1.886
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,90(+1,3)-4,36(-0,6)-1,44-9,53
23
1.861
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,30(+1,2)-4,55(-1,3)-1,40-7,86
24
1.860
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,65(+0,5)-4,49(-0,8)-1,40-8,64
25
1.851
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,63(-0,5)-4,85(-1,0)-1,36-8,07
26
1.851
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,18(-1,0)-4,43(-0,8)-1,48-8,43
27
1.849
Denise Gretz (1998)
TG Tuningen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
13,66(+1,4)-4,94(-0,8)-1,44-6,80
28
1.836
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,84(+1,3)-4,76(-0,8)-1,40-7,79
29
1.836
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,35(-1,3)-4,62(-0,7)-1,36-7,79
30
1.835
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,71(+0,8)-4,53(-1,8)-1,44-7,54
31
1.834
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2012
14,41(-0,4)-4,72(+0,0)-1,48-7,71
32
1.820
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
13,60(+1,3)-4,70(-1,1)-1,40-7,16
33
1.817
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
13,89(+0,2)-4,27(+0,0)-1,48-7,60
34
1.815
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
14,28(+1,3)-4,24(+0,0)-1,48-8,29
35
1.813
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,16(-0,2)-4,36(-1,4)-1,52-7,22
36
1.801
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
14,23(+1,2)-4,40(+1,6)-1,40-8,59
37
1.800
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,65(+0,0)-4,25(-2,3)-1,36-10,37
38
1.791
Nathalie Heim (1998)
VfL Hochdorf e.V.
Sulz
16.06.2012
14,17(+0,1)-4,27(-0,7)-1,40-8,61
39
1.789
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,65(-0,2)-4,28(+0,1)-1,36-10,00
40
1.787
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,21(-0,8)-4,27(+0,0)-1,52-6,95
41
1.780
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,51(+0,0)-4,40(-1,1)-1,52-6,99
42
1.768
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
29.09.2012
14,37(+0,0)-4,27(+0,3)-1,32-9,62
43
1.767
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,06(-0,2)-4,55(-0,7)-1,32-8,27
44
1.763
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,34(-0,5)-4,57(-2,3)-1,44-6,93
45
1.759
Mona Gäßler (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
14,10(+0,9)-4,71(+0,1)-1,42-6,43

7-Kampf

1
3.796
LG Staufen
Wesel
18.08.2012
12,74(+1,1)-5,29(+1,0)-10,53/1,68-12,35(+2,1)-26,85-2:34,66
2
3.563
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,21(-0,9)-5,10(+0,6)-10,22-1,44/12,07(+0,0)-30,82-2:50,41
3
3.537
TSV Schwieberdingen
Wesel
18.08.2012
14,02(+1,1)-4,68(+0,4)-10,70/1,56-13,22(+0,2)-30,68-2:35,24
4
3.499
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,22(-0,2)-5,19(-0,7)-10,52-1,48/12,87(+0,0)-23,15-2:46,31
5
3.462
LG Staufen
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,23(+0,6)-4,81(+1,5)-10,82/1,32-12,82(+2,3)-27,61-2:36,87
6
3.411
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,09(-0,2)-4,87(-0,5)-9,40-1,44/13,07(+0,0)-28,23-2:54,42
7
3.391
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,97(+0,8)-4,90(-1,5)-9,39-1,40/13,22(+0,0)-19,99-2:36,12
8
3.389
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,79(+0,6)-4,77(+0,3)-8,58/1,52-13,23(+2,3)-28,14-2:43,95
9
3.368
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,11(+0,1)-4,66(-0,6)-9,89-1,48/12,84(+0,0)-25,59-2:46,96
10
3.336
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,38(+0,0)-4,54(-2,1)-9,26-1,48/13,36(+3,1)-27,39-2:56,13
11
3.313
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,87(+0,7)-4,74(-0,2)-9,17-1,48/13,20(+1,6)-25,52-2:54,22
12
3.309
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,70(+0,5)-4,86(+0,6)-7,65-1,52/13,04(+0,0)-22,02-2:45,26
13
3.304
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,57(-1,6)-4,70(+0,0)-11,13-1,36/13,81(-0,8)-24,53-2:51,08
14
3.296
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,21(-0,6)-4,68(+0,3)-8,11-1,48/12,83(+0,0)-17,35-2:43,76
15
3.253
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,30(+1,2)-4,55(-1,3)-7,86-1,40/13,95(+0,0)-23,84-2:36,78
16
3.224
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,55(+0,0)-4,76(-0,6)-8,47-1,52/13,39(+0,0)-18,09-2:59,62
17
3.197
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
13,89(+0,2)-4,27(+0,0)-7,60-1,48/13,45(+0,3)-20,10-2:36,82
18
3.165
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,65(+0,5)-4,49(-0,8)-8,64-1,40/13,75(+0,0)-18,39-2:45,22
19
3.165
Luisa Axter (1998)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,90(+1,3)-4,36(-0,6)-9,53-1,44/14,03(+0,0)-20,19-2:52,39
20
3.163
Lisa Heimsch (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,63(-0,5)-4,85(-1,0)-8,07-1,36/14,27(+0,0)-21,98-2:46,33
21
3.141
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,84(+1,3)-4,76(-0,8)-7,79-1,40/13,52(+0,0)-19,61-2:50,97
22
3.117
Lena Haug (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,65(-0,2)-4,28(+0,1)-10,00-1,36/14,40(+1,2)-23,79-2:45,48
23
3.111
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,16(-0,2)-4,36(-1,4)-7,22-1,52/14,34(+0,0)-23,49-2:52,47
24
3.107
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,00(-0,4)-4,76(-1,1)-8,62-1,44/14,31(+0,0)-16,78-2:53,67
25
3.091
Anja Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,35(-1,3)-4,62(-0,7)-7,79-1,36/13,85(-0,3)-12,17-2:37,88
26
3.082
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,66(+1,3)-4,74(-1,0)-6,54-1,44/13,71(+0,0)-17,63-2:52,35
27
3.082
TG Schwenningen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
14,04()-1,38()-7,93()-4,55()/22,37()-14,28()-2:52,
28
3.068
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,55(-0,9)-4,32(-1,4)-7,82-1,36/13,32(+0,0)-18,68-2:39,42
29
3.064
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,18(-1,0)-4,43(-0,8)-8,43-1,48/13,91(-0,7)-15,80-2:57,62
30
3.055
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
14,28(+1,3)-4,24(+0,0)-8,29-1,48/13,62(+1,6)-18,98-3:04,43
31
3.049
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
29.09.2012
14,37(+0,0)-4,27(+0,3)-9,62-1,32/13,41(+0,7)-20,39-3:01,00
32
3.033
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
13.10.2012
14,34(+0,2)-4,27(+0,0)-7,17-1,52/14,45(+0,3)-20,94-2:57,26
33
3.031
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,07(+0,7)-4,63(-1,3)-7,83-1,48/15,74(+0,0)-20,42-2:58,37
34
3.023
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,51(+0,0)-4,40(-1,1)-6,99-1,52/14,13(+0,5)-17,30-2:51,99
35
2.998
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,34(-0,5)-4,57(-2,3)-6,93-1,44/13,79(+0,0)-16,18-2:54,93
36
2.972
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,06(-0,2)-4,55(-0,7)-8,27-1,32/15,76(+0,0)-22,62-2:57,30
37
2.948
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,20(-0,1)-4,27(-2,1)-6,78-1,40/13,78(+0,0)-12,17-2:41,20
38
2.942
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
19.05.2012
13,72(+0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-7,75/1,33-16,85(+0,4)-18,58-2:50,04
39
2.913
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,32(+0,0)-4,00(+0,3)-7,05-1,48/15,83(+0,0)-14,55-2:39,47
40
2.911
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,87()-1,30()-6,75()-4,28()/15,36()-13,55()-2:53,
41
2.909
Liz Ayen (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,12(-1,1)-4,42(+0,0)-6,78-1,28/13,94(-0,6)-15,89-2:47,20
42
2.851
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,65(+0,0)-4,15(+0,7)-6,65-1,44/14,39(+3,1)-17,88-3:08,52
43
2.821
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,32(+0,0)-3,78(-1,7)-7,38-1,36/16,14(+0,0)-20,29-2:53,60
44
2.797
Mona Gäßler (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,47(+0,0)-4,69(+3,0)-6,68-1,32/15,20(+2,0)-16,01-3:06,96

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.444
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,54(-3,4)-13,26(-2,6)-4,63(-1,0)-1,48-21,20
2
2.425
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13,80(+0,7)-13,01(+0,4)-4,49(+0,0)-1,48-21,50
3
2.343
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
14,83(-1,9)-14,57(-2,6)-4,05(-1,3)-1,52-32,60
4
2.322
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kitzingen
19.05.2012
14,35(+0,0)-13,61(+0,0)-4,37(-0,4)-1,44-22,66
5
2.310
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eckental
01.07.2012
14,14(+0,0)-14,05(+1,5)-4,55(+1,3)-1,38-23,83
6
2.302
Chiara Eckert (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
14,23(-3,4)-17,16(-2,6)-4,75(-2,3)-1,56-23,70
7
2.301
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,12(+0,7)-12,74(+1,8)-4,61(+0,0)-1,36-16,67
8
2.298
Leah Sittel (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,03(+0,7)-12,89(+0,4)-4,23(+0,0)-1,36-20,35
9
2.288
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,30(+0,7)-13,18(+0,4)-3,96(+0,0)-1,44-21,31
10
2.247
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
14,19(-1,9)-13,88(-2,6)-4,48(-2,3)-1,40-17,25
11
2.240
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13,99(+0,0)-13,46(+1,8)-4,19(+0,0)-1,36-18,30
12
2.203
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
14,33(-1,9)-13,57(-2,3)-4,32(-2,0)-1,36-16,55
13
2.115
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
14,38(+1,5)-14,75-4,20(+0,4)-1,32-17,94
14
2.084
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,42(+0,0)-13,64(+0,6)-3,87(+0,0)-1,36-12,37
15
2.038
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
15,02(+0,6)-15,73-4,13(+0,5)-1,28-22,02
16
2.013
Emma Blum (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
15,29(-2,6)-15,50(-1,9)-4,06(+0,4)-1,30-19,94
17
1.863
Marlene Klaus (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
15,11(+0,8)-16,38(+0,4)-3,59(+0,0)-1,28-15,30
18
1.729
Alena Röhm (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
15,83(+0,0)-16,96(+0,6)-3,46(+0,0)-1,24-13,42
19
1.540
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
15,53(-2,6)-aufg.-3,53(-1,5)-1,26-23,60

Block Lauf

1
2.444
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,65(+1,0)-12,90(+0,6)-4,49(-0,3)-36,50-7:44,67
2
2.101
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
15,06(+0,7)-14,85(+0,8)-4,09(+0,0)-37,50-8:47,17
3
2.055
Skiclub Lossburg
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
14,15(-2,2)-16,46(-2,5)-4,20(-1,5)-26,00-8:17,06
4
1.782
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
15,46(+2,0)-18,93(+0,0)-3,91(+0,9)-26,00-9:05,42

Block Wurf

1
2.628
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,29(-2,2)-13,83(-2,5)-5,23(-2,3)-11,86-29,60
2
2.571
SG Dettingen/Donau
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,23(+0,8)-12,79(+1,1)-5,09(+0,2)-10,85-23,12
3
2.400
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,98(+0,6)-13,78(+1,3)-4,45(+1,7)-9,48-29,82
4
2.328
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
13,22(-0,0)-13,35(+0,5)-4,74(-0,0)-9,57-13,92
5
2.308
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
Unterländer LG
Königsbach-Stein
05.05.2012
14,22(+0,7)-13,89(+0,1)-4,79(+1,1)-10,11-18,44
6
2.289
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kitzingen
19.05.2012
13,30(+0,0)-14,00(+1,5)-4,15(+0,0)-9,61-18,89
7
2.237
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
14,33(+0,1)-13,69(+0,5)-4,68(-0,0)-8,26-19,58
8
2.170
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
14,72(+1,3)-14,46(-0,0)-4,20(-0,0)-9,35-20,53