WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,21
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
2
10,35
+1,7
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012
3
10,37
 
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
4
10,43
+0,0
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
5
10,50
 
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2012
6
10,51
 
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
7
10,51
 
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
8
10,53
 
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
9
10,3
 
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
10
10,3
 
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
11
10,3
 
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
12
10,56
 
TSV Haiterbach
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
13
10,58
 
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
14
10,59
 
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
10,64
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2012
16
10,66
 
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
17
10,66
+0,1
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
18
10,67
 
Emma Maichle (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
19
10,67
 
TG Schwenningen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
20
10,68
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
21
10,68
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
22
10,69
 
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
23
10,70
 
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Winnenden
24.06.2012
24
10,72
 
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
25
10,72
 
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
09.09.2012
26
10,73
 
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
27
10,75
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Winnenden
24.06.2012
28
10,77
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
05.05.2012
29
10,81
 
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
30
10,6
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
31
10,85
+1,3
Klara Jeltsch (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
32
10,86
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
33
10,88
 
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Illertissen
22.09.2012
34
10,88
 
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
35
10,88
 
Lara Gurr (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
36
10,88
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
37
10,89
 
Jana Albrecht (2000)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
38
10,91
 
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Winnenden
24.06.2012
39
10,95
 
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
40
10,95
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
41
10,95
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
01.07.2012
42
10,96
 
Lena Koppitz (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
29.04.2012
43
10,96
 
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
44
10,98
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
45
10,98
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012

800 m

1
2:30,39
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
09.09.2012
2
2:31,7
SV Vaihingen
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
3
2:32,34
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
09.09.2012
4
2:32,81
LG Glems
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
5
2:34,45
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
6
2:35,22
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
7
2:35,99
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
8
2:37,04
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Nellingen
14.07.2012
9
2:38,43
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
10
2:38,75
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
11
2:38,99
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
12
2:39,64
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
13
2:39,9
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
14
2:40,19
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
11.07.2012
15
2:40,66
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
16
2:40,73
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
17
2:40,95
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
18
2:41,08
Jule Schmid (2000)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
19
2:41,29
Leonie Claus (2000)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
20
2:41,82
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
21
2:41,9
Maren Ludwig (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Konstanz
18.07.2012
22
2:42,54
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
23
2:43,31
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
24
2:44,05
Jana Albrecht (2000)
LG Calw
Niefern
29.09.2012
25
2:44,36
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
26
2:44,84
Jule Hermann (2000)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
27
2:45,33
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
2:45,48
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
2:45,49
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
30
2:45,56
Aline Sihler (2000)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
31
2:46,01
Anna Müller (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
32
2:46,85
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
33
2:48,05
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
34
2:48,72
TV 1846 Isny
Illertissen
22.09.2012
35
2:48,6
Lara Lutz (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Konstanz
18.07.2012
36
2:49,48
Lotta Ziegler (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
37
2:49,87
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
38
2:49,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
39
2:50,04
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
40
2:50,06
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
41
2:50,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
42
2:50,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
43
2:50,48
Simone Buk (2000)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
44
2:50,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012

2.000 m

1
7:20,31
LG Glems
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
2
7:41,13
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
3
7:43,45
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.09.2012
4
7:56,43
LG Filder
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
5
8:01,3
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
6
8:03,24
Jana Albrecht (2000)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
7
8:14,40
Lara Lutz (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
8
8:17,59
Klara Jeltsch (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
9
8:18,03
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
10
8:19,09
Simone Buk (2000)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
11
8:34,8
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
12
8:36,19
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
13
8:36,68
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
14
8:38,76
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
15
8:40,2
Julia Bohnet (2000)
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
20.05.2012
16
8:40,69
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
17
8:41,3
Laura Kurth (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
18
8:41,98
Luisa Eisele (2000)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
19
8:45,9
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
20
8:46,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
18.07.2012
21
8:48,00
TV Oberhaugstett
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
22
8:51,73
Sophia Ladwig (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
23
9:04,97
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
24
9:16,92
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
25
9:31,65
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
26
9:34,66
Linda Messmer (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
27
9:42,66
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
28
9:42,84
LG Voralb
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
29
9:43,88
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
30
9:50,79
Jana Licht (2000)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
31
10:12,49
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
32
10:34,42
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
33
11:28,12
Nina Irschik (2000)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,19
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
2
10,49
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2012
3
10,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
21.04.2012
4
10,55
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
5
10,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
6
10,9
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
23.07.2012
7
11,12
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
8
11,13
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
9
11,15
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
10
11,19
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
11
11,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen-Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
12
11,52
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Renningen
01.05.2012
13
11,61
Pia Kemner (2000)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
14
11,66
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
15
11,66
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
16
11,72
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
17
11,72
Anna Rapp (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
14.07.2012
18
11,79
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
19
11,88
SV Vaihingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
20
11,94
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
21
11,94
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
22
12,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
23
12,06
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
24
12,08
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
25
12,09
LG Voralb
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
26
12,1
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
27
12,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
28
12,13
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
12,14
Joanna Auer (2000)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
30
12,18
Hannah Renz (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
31
12,19
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
32
12,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
33
12,22
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
34
12,37
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
35
12,40
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
36
12,43
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
37
12,47
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
38
12,52
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
39
12,57
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
40
12,58
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
41
12,62
Sophia Ladwig (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
42
12,75
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
43
12,78
LC Waldachtal
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
44
12,79
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,52
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
2
1,48
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
3
1,48
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
4
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
5
1,48
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
6
1,45
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
7
1,44
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
05.05.2012
8
1,44
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
9
1,42
TSV Haiterbach
Balingen
09.09.2012
10
1,40
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
11
1,40
Luiza Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12
1,40
LG Sigmaringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
13
1,40
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
14
1,36
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
15
1,36
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Winnenden
24.06.2012
16
1,36
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
17
1,36
Anna Rapp (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm
14.07.2012
18
1,36
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Nagold Hochdorf
22.07.2012
19
1,36
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
20
1,36
LG Voralb
Metzingen
15.09.2012
21
1,36
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
22
1,36
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
23
1,36
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
24
1,35
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
25
1,34
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
26
1,34
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
27
1,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
1,33
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
1,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
30
1,32
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
31
1,32
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
20.05.2012
32
1,32
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
33
1,32
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
34
1,32
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
23.07.2012
35
1,32
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2012
36
1,32
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
37
1,32
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
38
1,30
LG Glems
Renningen
01.05.2012
39
1,30
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
40
1,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
41
1,30
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
23.05.2012
42
1,30
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
43
1,30
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
44
1,30
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
45
1,30
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Nellingen
14.07.2012
46
1,30
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
47
1,30
Lara Lutz (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Konstanz
18.07.2012
48
1,30
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,23
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
21.07.2012
2
2,01
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
09.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,10
 
TSV Haiterbach
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
2
4,85
 
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
3
4,85
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
4
4,84
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
5
4,80
 
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012
6
4,76
 
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
7
4,75
 
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
8
4,71
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
9
4,67
 
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Uhingen
16.06.2012
10
4,65
 
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
11
4,63
 
SV Böblingen
Nufringen
12.05.2012
12
4,60
 
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
13
4,59
 
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
14
4,58
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Konstanz
18.07.2012
15
4,56
+0,0
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
16
4,56
 
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
09.09.2012
17
4,54
+1,6
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
18
4,53
 
Lara Gurr (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
19
4,52
 
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
20
4,52
 
Cora Messner (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
21
4,52
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
22
4,52
 
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
23
4,51
 
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
24
4,50
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
12.05.2012
25
4,50
 
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
26
4,48
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
27
4,46
 
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
28
4,44
 
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
20.05.2012
29
4,44
 
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
30
4,42
 
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
31
4,41
 
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
09.09.2012
32
4,40
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
33
4,40
 
TSV Trochtelfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
34
4,40
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
35
4,39
 
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
36
4,38
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
37
4,37
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Engen
21.04.2012
38
4,37
 
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
25.07.2012
39
4,36
 
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
29.04.2012
40
4,36
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
15.09.2012
41
4,35
 
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
42
4,35
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
43
4,35
 
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
44
4,34
 
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
45
4,34
 
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,52
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
2
9,35
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
3
9,20
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
4
8,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
5
8,28
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
6
8,15
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
7
8,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
8
7,87
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
9
7,86
TG Schwenningen
Engen
21.04.2012
10
7,77
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
11
7,71
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
12
7,47
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Uhingen
16.06.2012
13
7,43
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
14
7,43
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
15
7,43
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
16
7,42
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
17
7,28
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
18
7,23
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
19
7,21
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
20
7,15
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
21
7,12
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
22
6,98
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
23
6,97
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
24
6,85
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
25
6,84
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
26
6,83
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
27
6,80
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
28
6,77
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
29
6,75
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2012
30
6,74
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
31
6,73
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
32
6,69
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
33
6,62
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
34
6,59
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
35
6,57
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
36
6,44
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
37
6,35
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
38
6,22
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
39
6,20
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
40
6,18
Unterländer LG
Schorzberg
21.04.2012
41
6,11
TSV Haiterbach
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
42
6,08
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
43
6,06
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
44
6,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
45
5,90
Sabrina Höge (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
22.09.2012

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
32,20
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
2
26,60
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
3
26,02
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
4
24,50
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
22,67
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
6
20,21
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
7
19,34
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
8
19,24
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
9
19,15
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
10
18,74
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
11
18,57
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
12
18,16
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
13
17,61
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Schw. Gmünd
12.05.2012
14
16,70
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
15
16,69
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
16
16,29
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
20.06.2012
17
16,14
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
18
15,99
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
19
15,92
Gina Kromer (2000)
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
15,44
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
20.06.2012
21
15,32
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
22
14,92
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
23
14,87
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
24
12,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
25
12,11
TSV Undingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
28,77
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
2
18,77
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.05.2012

Speerwurf 400 g

1
32,14
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
2
31,40
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Radolfzell
17.03.2012
3
28,50
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
4
28,40
TSV Haiterbach
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
5
27,77
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
6
26,30
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
7
25,39
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
8
25,11
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
9
25,08
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
10
24,73
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
11
23,30
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
12
23,27
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
13
23,05
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
14
22,82
Lena Augst (2000)
LG Voralb
Köngen
29.09.2012
15
22,71
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
16
22,50
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
17
21,90
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
18
21,60
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
19
20,90
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
20
20,38
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
21
20,20
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
22
19,98
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
23
19,92
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
24
19,71
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
05.05.2012
25
19,69
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
26
19,46
TSV Trochtelfingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
27
19,30
Cora Grafe (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
28
19,26
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
29
18,00
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
30
17,90
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
31
17,82
Julia Viktor (2000)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
32
17,38
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
33
17,01
Jule Vetter (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
34
16,85
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
35
16,76
Ariane Wittum (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
36
16,74
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
37
16,63
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
38
16,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
39
16,24
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
40
16,11
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
41
15,76
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2012
42
14,41
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
43
14,30
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
44
14,26
Juliane Stahl (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012

Ballwurf

1
52,00
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
2
49,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
3
48,50
Nicole Hess (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
4
46,50
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
5
44,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
6
44,00
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
30.09.2012
7
43,50
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
8
42,50
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
9
42,50
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10
42,00
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11
41,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
12
41,00
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13
41,00
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
14
40,00
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
20.04.2012
15
40,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
16
39,50
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
17
39,00
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
18
39,00
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
19
38,50
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
13.07.2012
20
38,50
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.09.2012
21
37,50
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
22
37,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
15.09.2012
23
37,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
24
37,50
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
25
37,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
29.04.2012
26
36,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
27
36,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
28
36,00
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
29
36,00
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
30
35,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
31
35,50
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
32
35,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
33
35,00
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
34
35,00
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
35
35,00
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
36
34,00
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
37
34,00
LC Waldachtal
Nagold Hochdorf
22.07.2012
38
34,00
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
39
34,00
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
40
33,50
Lara Lutz (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
41
33,50
Alisa Hofmann (2000)
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
42
33,00
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
43
33,00
Lara Gurr (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
44
33,00
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
45
33,00
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
46
33,00
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.000
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
10,39-4,67-1,52-41,50
2
1.922
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,21-4,35-1,48-36,50
3
1.894
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,37-4,30-1,44-39,00
4
1.892
TSV Haiterbach
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,56-4,96-1,40-35,00
5
1.875
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
05.05.2012
10,77-4,29-1,44-42,00
6
1.824
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
10,84-4,41-1,32-44,50
7
1.803
TG Schwenningen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,67-4,67-1,36-32,50
8
1.763
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
10,7-4,37-1,34-36,50
9
1.756
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
30.09.2012
10,76-4,46-1,20-44,00
10
1.749
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,61-4,36-1,20-42,50
11
1.744
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
10,68()-4,55()-1,36()-27,50()
12
1.737
Anne Kotzan (2000)
TSV Blaustein
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,11-4,43-1,40-30,00
13
1.721
Johanna Resch (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Salem
15.09.2012
11,83()-4,18()-1,32()-46,00()
14
1.721
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,98-4,25-1,32-35,00
15
1.719
Lara Gurr (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,88-4,53-1,28-33,00
16
1.715
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
10,53-4,36-1,36-25,00
17
1.703
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
15.09.2012
10,88-4,29-1,24-37,50
18
1.702
Sophia Belser (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,30-4,05-1,32-39,50
19
1.691
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,40-4,26-1,40-30,00
20
1.690
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,70-4,35-1,32-27,00
21
1.681
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11,05-4,42-1,40-23,50
22
1.678
Vanessa Grabl (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,13-4,33-1,32-30,50
23
1.674
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
10,91-4,09-1,32-31,00
24
1.672
Tamara Wilder (2000)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,81-4,25-1,24-33,50
25
1.666
LC Waldachtal
Nagold Hochdorf
22.07.2012
11,02-4,18-1,32-30,00
26
1.662
Nadine Daiß (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,77-4,43-1,28-26,50
27
1.660
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,06-4,17-1,20-39,50
28
1.652
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,70-4,10-1,36-23,50
29
1.648
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
11,00-4,01-1,40-24,50
30
1.642
Loreen Schmid (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
11,36(+0,0)-4,15-1,24-37,50
31
1.627
Leonie Krug (2000)
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
11,25-4,11-1,24-35,00
32
1.623
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
10,9-4,40-1,28-26,50
33
1.619
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
11,25-3,97-1,24-36,00
34
1.618
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,13-4,05-1,24-33,50
35
1.610
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
10,92-4,57-1,08-36,00
36
1.601
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,10-4,03-1,28-38,50
37
1.600
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
11,0-4,42-1,24-27,50
38
1.597
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
15.09.2012
11,02-4,24-1,28-24,50
39
1.597
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
10,97-4,18-1,20-30,50
40
1.594
Anna Rapp (2000)
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,38-3,86-1,32-30,00
41
1.594
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
11,06-4,12-1,20-32,00
42
1.591
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
11,32-3,97-1,34-26,00
43
1.586
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,71-4,24-1,24-23,00
44
1.584
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
11,23-4,23-1,24-28,00
45
1.580
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,62-4,23-1,28-28,50

Block Basis

1
2.230
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,05(-2,4)-10,81-4,75-41,00-9:42,66
2
2.025
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,20(-1,0)-11,66(-1,8)-4,30-23,00-8:40,69
3
1.975
Klara Jeltsch (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,85(+1,3)-12,86(+0,0)-3,64-26,50-8:17,59
4
1.908
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,23(+0,4)-12,83(+0,8)-4,05-24,50-9:04,97
5
1.857
LG Voralb
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,34-12,09-3,92-22,00-9:42,84
6
1.735
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,64(-4,7)-14,15-3,50-36,00-8:36,54
7
1.678
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,30(-2,4)-12,75-3,83-20,00-10:12,49
8
1.583
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
12,34(+0,4)-14,42(-0,7)-3,58-24,00-10:34,42
9
1.359
Nina Irschik (2000)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,84(-4,7)-14,31(-1,7)-3,19-21,00-11:28,12
10
1.332
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13,43(+1,3)-o.g.V.-3,73-30,00-9:43,88