WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,16
+0,6
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
2
11,24
+1,2
Kevin Wahl (1997)
LG Kernen
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
11,48
+0,3
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
11,51
+1,3
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
5
11,56
+0,1
Max Vees (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Nellingen
14.07.2012
6
11,64
+0,2
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
7
11,67
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
11,69
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2012
9
11,72
+0,4
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
10
11,79
+0,0
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
11
11,83
+0,7
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
12
11,89
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
13
11,93
+0,9
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14
11,97
-0,7
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
15
11,97
-1,1
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
16
11,99
+0,2
LG Welfen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
17
12,01
+0,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
18
12,05
+0,3
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
19
12,05
+0,2
Deniz Almas (1997)
LG Calw
Besigheim
25.07.2012
20
12,08
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
21
12,11
+0,4
TSG Esslingen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
22
12,14
+1,8
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
23
12,14
+0,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
24
12,16
+1,8
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
25
12,18
+1,3
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
26
12,18
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
27
12,20
+0,0
Leonard Stahl (1997)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
28
12,20
+0,3
TV Mühlacker
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
29
12,22
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
30
12,23
+1,8
Jan Weissmann (1997)
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
31
12,23
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
32
12,23
+0,9
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2012
33
12,23
-1,0
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
34
12,28
+0,0
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
35
12,29
+1,4
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
36
12,31
-0,9
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
37
12,33
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
38
12,34
-0,3
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
39
12,38
+0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
40
12,40
+1,5
LG Oberschwaben
Wesel
19.08.2012
41
12,41
-0,4
Sven Krejci (1997)
TSV Grötzingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
42
12,42
+1,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
43
12,43
+0,2
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
28.07.2012
44
12,45
+1,3
Fabian Öhler (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
45
12,47
+0,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012

300 m

1
37,69
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
14.07.2012
2
38,03
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
3
38,05
LG Welfen
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
4
38,06
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
5
38,43
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
6
38,61
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
7
38,67
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
8
38,89
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
9
39,15
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012
10
39,18
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
39,38
TSV Haiterbach
Balingen
09.09.2012
12
39,65
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
40,12
Levin Kull (1997)
Sport- u. Kulturgemeinschaft S
Nellingen
14.07.2012
14
40,18
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
15
40,19
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
16
40,22
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
17
40,28
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
18
40,40
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
19
40,78
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
20
40,91
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
21
41,89
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Nellingen
14.07.2012
22
41,97
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
23
42,01
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Riederich
13.05.2012
24
42,10
Bastian Baum (1997)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
25
42,12
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
26
42,14
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
27
42,21
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
13.05.2012
28
42,35
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
29
42,41
TSV Trochtelfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
30
42,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
31
42,55
Leon Möhrle (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
32
42,71
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
33
42,87
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
34
42,87
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
35
43,17
LG Neckar-Enz
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
36
43,21
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
37
43,23
TV Bad Mergentheim
Köngen
29.09.2012
38
43,28
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
39
43,45
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
40
43,46
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
41
43,79
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
42
43,86
Marek Sülzle (1997)
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
43
43,95
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.07.2012
44
44,41
Stefan Reegen (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
45
44,43
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.05.2012

800 m

1
2:00,93
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
2
2:01,70
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
3
2:03,41
LG Welfen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
4
2:04,98
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
2:05,69
LG Oberschwaben
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
2:06,45
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
2:10,61
LG Filder
Ulm
28.07.2012
8
2:11,10
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
9
2:12,84
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
10
2:13,05
Dennis Netzer (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
11
2:14,6
TV Bad Mergentheim
Konstanz
18.07.2012
12
2:15,14
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
13
2:15,39
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
14
2:16,3
Turnverein Enzberg
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
15
2:17,20
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
16
2:18,07
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
2:18,81
TSV Haiterbach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
18
2:18,97
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
19
2:19,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
20
2:19,84
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
21
2:20,13
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
22
2:20,43
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
23
2:21,03
Khoi On (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
24
2:21,4
Philipp Kulas (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
25
2:21,78
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
26
2:22,69
Norman Glenk (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
27
2:23,71
Thomas Janke (1997)
SG Schramberg
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
28
2:23,76
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
29
2:24,04
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
30
2:24,74
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
31
2:25,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
32
2:26,19
David Goes (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
33
2:27,72
Turnverein Enzberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
34
2:28,10
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.07.2012
35
2:28,73
Stefan Reegen (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
36
2:29,07
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
37
2:29,13
Felix Beck (1997)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
38
2:29,22
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
39
2:29,72
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
40
2:30,44
Leon Möhrle (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
41
2:31,04
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
42
2:34,57
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
43
2:34,67
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012

1.000 m

1
2:41,77
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.10.2012
2
2:43,13
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
2:47,93
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
17.08.2012
4
2:50,63
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2012
5
2:51,33
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
30.09.2012
6
3:01,33
LG Nagoldtal
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
7
3:03,45
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
8
3:03,95
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
3:04,32
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
22.09.2012
10
3:06,96
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
11
3:07,35
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
22.04.2012
12
3:07,69
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
13
3:08,36
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
14
3:09,95
LG Esslingen
Flein
14.10.2012
15
3:10,33
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
16
3:11,06
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
22.04.2012
17
3:11,37
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
18
3:11,95
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.04.2012
19
3:13,25
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
20
3:14,43
Daniel Walter (1997)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
22.04.2012
21
3:15,02
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
22
3:15,24
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
09.06.2012
23
3:15,37
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
24
3:15,79
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
25
3:16,54
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
26
3:16,92
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
27
3:16,97
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
28
3:19,43
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
29
3:19,96
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
30
3:21,12
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
31
3:21,28
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
32
3:23,09
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
33
3:23,10
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
34
3:24,21
Felix Beck (1997)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
35
3:24,56
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
36
3:24,77
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
37
3:25,42
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
38
3:25,59
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
39
3:27,22
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
40
3:28,11
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
41
3:28,25
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
42
3:36,17
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
43
3:38,97
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
44
3:40,19
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
45
3:41,90
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pforzheim
13.05.2012

2.000 m

1
6:28,61
LG Oberschwaben
Wesel
19.08.2012
2
6:39,81
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
3
6:48,71
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
4
6:49,56
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
5
6:59,8
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
6
7:03,8
TV Bad Mergentheim
Bad Mergentheim
07.04.2012
7
7:30,91
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
8
7:34,06
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
9
7:41,40
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012

3.000 m

1
9:18,56
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
2
9:28,49
TSG Esslingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
3
9:36,98
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
9:46,58
LG Oberschwaben
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
5
9:56,32
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
6
10:13,14
Marvin Engst (1997)
TSV Undingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
10:14,65
Jan Rubner (1997)
TV Gosheim
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
8
10:21,73
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
9
10:24,39
Turnverein Enzberg
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
10:25,42
LG Nagoldtal
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
11
10:48,59
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
12
11:28,68
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
13
11:37,2
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
21.04.2012
14
11:41,15
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
15
11:48,26
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
16
11:49,14
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
17
12:57,41
LG Steinlach
Pfullingen
29.04.2012

5 km Straße

1
16:59
SV Winnenden
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
2
18:19
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
3
18:25
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
28.04.2012
4
18:28
LG Nagoldtal
Seewald-Erzgrube
17.06.2012
5
19:31
TV Mühlacker
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
6
19:41
TV Bad Mergentheim
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
7
20:33
Turnverein Enzberg
Seewald-Erzgrube
17.06.2012
8
21:14
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
9
23:22
TSG Münsingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2012

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,71
-0,7
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
2
10,72
+0,0
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
11,03
+1,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
4
11,14
-0,7
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
5
11,31
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
6
11,49
+0,4
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
7
11,53
-0,7
TSV Haiterbach
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
8
11,54
+1,4
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
9
11,58
+0,0
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
11,59
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Östringen
22.06.2012
11
11,67
-1,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
12
11,73
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
16.09.2012
13
11,74
-0,9
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
14
11,76
-1,2
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
15
11,82
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
16
11,86
-0,6
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
17
11,88
+1,4
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
18
11,97
+1,6
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
19
11,99
+0,9
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
20
12,00
+1,4
LG Oberschwaben
Wesel
19.08.2012
21
12,04
-0,2
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
22
12,07
+0,0
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
23
12,11
-1,5
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
24
12,31
+1,0
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
25
12,39
-1,2
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
26
12,39
+1,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
27
12,42
+0,5
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
28
12,47
+0,6
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
29
12,47
+0,0
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
30
12,50
-0,1
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
31
12,62
+0,3
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
32
12,66
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
33
12,68
+0,0
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
34
12,75
-3,1
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Herzogenaurach
24.06.2012
35
12,82
-0,6
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
36
12,83
+0,2
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Renningen
01.05.2012
37
12,86
+0,4
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
38
12,86
+1,5
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
39
12,87
+1,4
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
40
12,89
+0,8
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
41
12,92
-0,2
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
42
12,95
+0,7
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
43
13,11
-0,1
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
44
13,21
-0,5
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
13,32
+0,2
LG Esslingen
Flein
14.10.2012

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
44,09
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
2
44,34
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
3
44,59
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
45,82
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
5
46,65
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
6
48,23
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
7
49,15
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
8
49,54
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
9
50,56
Tim Simsek (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,88
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
05.05.2012
2
1,86
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
3
1,84
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
4
1,84
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
5
1,83
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis/AUT
09.06.2012
6
1,82
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
7
1,82
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
8
1,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
9
1,73
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
10
1,73
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
11
1,71
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
12
1,70
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
24.06.2012
13
1,70
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
14
1,70
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
15
1,69
TSG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
16
1,69
Pascal Thomma (1997)
TV Rottenburg
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
17
1,68
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
18
1,68
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
19
1,68
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
20
1,68
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
21
1,68
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
22
1,68
Dennis Beck (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
23
1,67
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
24
1,66
TG Nürtingen
LE-Musberg
17.07.2012
25
1,66
TV Bad Schussenried
Illertissen
22.09.2012
26
1,64
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Öhringen
22.04.2012
27
1,64
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
28
1,64
Tim Simsek (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.05.2012
29
1,64
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
30
1,64
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
31
1,64
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
32
1,64
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
33
1,64
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
34
1,63
Dennis Köble (1997)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
35
1,63
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
36
1,63
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
1,63
Henrik Barth (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
38
1,61
TSV Trochtelfingen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
39
1,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
40
1,61
LG Welfen
Balingen
09.09.2012
41
1,61
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
42
1,61
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
43
1,60
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
44
1,60
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
45
1,60
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
46
1,60
Fabian Öhler (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
47
1,60
TG Schwenningen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
48
1,60
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
49
1,60
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
50
1,60
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
51
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,90
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
2
3,80
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
3
3,80
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
4
3,80
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
5
3,51
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
09.09.2012
6
3,50
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.05.2012
7
3,40
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
8
3,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
9
3,30
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
10
3,30
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
11
3,30
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
12
3,25
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Riederich
04.07.2012
13
3,10
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
28.07.2012
14
3,10
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
16.09.2012
15
3,10
Robert Binder (1997)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
16
3,04
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
17
3,00
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
18
3,00
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
19
3,00
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Mössingen
01.08.2012
20
2,90
LG Welfen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
21
2,90
LG Staufen
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
22
2,90
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
23
2,90
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
24
2,82
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
25
2,80
LG Welfen
Weingarten
27.04.2012
26
2,80
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
27
2,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
2,70
LG Esslingen
Esslingen
17.05.2012
29
2,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
20.06.2012
30
2,70
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
31
2,60
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
32
2,60
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
33
2,50
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.04.2012
34
2,50
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
35
2,50
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
36
2,50
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
37
2,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2012
38
2,41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
17.06.2012
39
2,40
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
40
2,40
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
41
2,40
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
42
2,22
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
43
2,20
Bernhard Putz (1997)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
44
2,10
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,46
+0,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
2
6,38
+0,2
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
6,15
-0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
4
6,13
+1,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
6,06
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
6
6,05
+1,6
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
7
6,02
-1,5
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
8
6,01
-1,0
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
9
6,00
+2,0
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
5,98
+0,1
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
11
5,97
+0,0
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Besigheim
25.07.2012
12
5,95
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
13
5,93
+0,1
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
14
5,89
-0,6
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
15
5,87
+0,9
TV Mühlacker
Ulm
28.07.2012
16
5,81
+0,0
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
17
5,81
+0,0
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
18
5,78
-1,3
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
13.05.2012
19
5,77
-0,6
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
20
5,77
-1,5
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
21
5,70
+1,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
22
5,68
+0,3
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
23
5,68
-1,1
Dennis Köble (1997)
LSG Aalen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
24
5,66
-1,0
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
13.05.2012
25
5,63
+2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
26
5,60
+0,2
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
27
5,56
+0,0
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
28
5,56
+0,0
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
29
5,55
-0,6
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
30
5,54
-0,5
TSV Trochtelfingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
31
5,54
+0,0
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
32
5,54
+0,3
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
33
5,52
-0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold
28.04.2012
34
5,52
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
35
5,51
-0,2
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
36
5,51
+0,0
Jan Fischer (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
37
5,51
-0,9
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
38
5,50
+0,2
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
39
5,47
+1,6
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.10.2012
40
5,46
-0,5
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
41
5,40
+0,0
Sven Krejci (1997)
TSV Grötzingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
42
5,39
-0,7
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
43
5,39
+1,0
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
44
5,38
-0,7
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
45
5,38
-0,2
LG Oberschwaben
Wesel
19.08.2012

Dreisprung

1
13,31
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
2
12,72
+0,4
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
12,18
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
4
12,18
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
5
11,83
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
6
11,41
+0,7
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
11,18
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
8
10,76
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
9
9,26
+0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,55
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
2
16,34
LG Teck
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
3
15,38
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
29.09.2012
4
15,06
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
5
14,64
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
6
14,44
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
7
14,41
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.09.2012
8
14,35
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
9
14,21
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
13,86
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
11
13,82
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
12
13,72
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
13
13,67
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14
13,63
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
15
13,45
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012
16
13,44
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
17
13,39
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
18
13,38
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
19
13,36
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
20
13,23
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
21
12,69
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
22
12,66
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
23
12,64
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
24
12,51
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
25
12,29
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
26
12,27
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
27
12,25
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
28
12,04
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
29
11,98
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
30
11,86
Dennis Köble (1997)
LSG Aalen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
31
11,79
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
32
11,77
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
33
11,72
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
34
11,71
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
35
11,67
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
36
11,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
37
11,50
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
38
11,47
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
39
11,45
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
40
11,43
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
41
11,40
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
42
11,31
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
43
11,14
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
44
11,09
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
45
11,03
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
56,86
LG Sigmaringen
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
2
54,39
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
46,14
TG Nürtingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
4
45,91
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
45,78
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
6
45,72
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
7
45,58
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
03.08.2012
8
45,45
LG Welfen
Albbruck
06.10.2012
9
45,11
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
10
43,29
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
42,74
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
12
42,47
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
13
41,63
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
14
41,59
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
15
41,33
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
16
41,22
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
17
40,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
18
40,16
TSV Oberboihingen
Königsbach
06.10.2012
19
40,04
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
20
39,23
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.09.2012
21
36,09
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
22
36,04
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
23
35,71
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
24
34,55
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
25
33,95
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
26
33,78
Nico Wieland (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
27
33,63
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
28
33,30
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
29
33,27
Jens Dörr (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
20.10.2012
30
33,13
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
31
32,72
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
32
32,44
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
33
32,38
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
21.04.2012
34
31,98
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
35
31,92
LG Filder
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
36
31,29
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
31,12
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
38
31,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.10.2012
39
30,21
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
40
30,15
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
41
30,14
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
42
29,75
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
43
29,35
Tim Kuhn (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
44
28,95
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
28,94
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,78
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
59,39
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
2
57,49
LG Teck
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
53,15
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
4
51,09
TSG Balingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
50,59
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
6
49,59
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
48,43
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
8
47,20
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
9
46,23
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.09.2012
10
46,20
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
11
44,88
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
12
44,44
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
13
43,87
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
14
43,78
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
15
43,48
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
16
42,58
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
17
42,02
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
18
41,97
Tim Streeb (1997)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
19
41,82
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
41,82
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
21
41,32
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
22
40,86
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
23
40,75
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
24
40,66
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
25
40,64
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
26
40,17
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
27
40,01
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
28
39,40
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
29
39,17
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
30
38,92
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
31
38,76
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.04.2012
32
38,39
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
19.08.2012
33
36,65
LG Esslingen
Flein
14.10.2012
34
36,63
LG Voralb
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
35
36,53
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
36
36,41
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
37
36,20
TSV Trochtelfingen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
38
35,84
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
39
35,56
Fritz Köhler (1997)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
40
35,44
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
41
34,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
15.04.2012
42
34,82
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
43
34,81
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
44
34,80
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
34,37
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Köngen
21.04.2012

Ballwurf

1
54,00
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
2
51,00
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
3
48,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
4
43,50
TV Bad Mergentheim
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
5
40,00
Turnverein Enzberg
Pinache
06.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.510
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.09.2012
11,56(-0,3)-6,16(+0,2)-14,41-1,80
2
2.494
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,53(-0,7)-6,37(-0,4)-14,94-1,68
3
2.431
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,51(-0,7)-6,01(-1,0)-14,78-1,84
4
2.275
Robin Zuck (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
12,51(+1,4)-5,84(+0,1)-11,53-1,80
5
2.249
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,65(+0,8)-5,80(+0,1)-10,72-1,64
6
2.247
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
11,97(-0,7)-5,77(-1,5)-12,61-1,56
7
2.245
Max Kühnlein (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,96(+0,3)-5,54(+0,3)-11,59-1,68
8
2.242
TSV Haiterbach
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
12,39(+0,0)-5,91(+0,0)-11,71-1,68
9
2.239
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,95(+0,7)-5,46(+0,7)-13,67-1,52
10
2.214
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,90(+0,0)-5,39(+1,0)-12,98-1,72
11
2.205
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,01(+0,0)-5,39(-0,2)-11,55-1,84
12
2.199
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
12,32(-1,2)-5,46(-0,8)-11,02-1,72
13
2.180
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,12(-0,7)-5,33(-1,0)-13,28-1,68
14
2.179
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,26(+0,0)-5,63(+1,8)-12,46-1,52
15
2.173
TV Mühlacker
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
12,27(+1,2)-5,39(+0,2)-11,40-1,64
16
2.165
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
12,11(-2,2)-5,78(+0,1)-10,86-1,56
17
2.159
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,08(-0,3)-5,20(+0,4)-12,04-1,56
18
2.152
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,19(-0,5)-5,70(+1,0)-12,47-1,44
19
2.139
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,90(-0,7)-5,60(+0,2)-11,04-1,68
20
2.139
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,20(+0,0)-5,40(-1,6)-10,85-1,60
21
2.119
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,50(+0,3)-5,30(+0,3)-10,84-1,64
22
2.116
Lukas Holz (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,84(-1,4)-5,51(-0,9)-11,03-1,64
23
2.113
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,18(+1,3)-5,20(-0,1)-11,13-1,56
24
2.109
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,34(-0,3)-4,40(+0,2)-13,08-1,60
25
2.094
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,44(-1,3)-5,78(+3,1)-9,49-1,60
26
2.094
Dennis Köble (1997)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
13,10(-2,3)-5,50(+0,1)-11,55-1,60
27
2.086
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
12,53(-1,1)-5,32(-0,4)-10,55-1,60
28
2.084
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
12,71(+1,7)-5,57(-0,7)-9,83-1,64
29
2.082
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,83(+0,0)-5,51(-0,2)-10,67-1,60
30
2.079
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
12,74(-0,1)-5,55(-0,6)-9,39-1,68
31
2.067
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,94(-0,5)-5,26(+0,4)-11,27-1,40
32
2.066
Tobias Ritter (1997)
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
12,5-5,63-8,49-1,72
33
2.061
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,48(-0,7)-5,38(-0,7)-9,69-1,60
34
2.053
LG Esslingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,86(+0,2)-5,47(+0,0)-11,57-1,48
35
2.050
Moritz Lück (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
12,76(-0,7)-5,15(-0,4)-11,09-1,56
36
2.045
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
12,7-5,63-9,72-1,60
37
2.043
TSV Oberboihingen
Sulz
16.06.2012
12,62(+0,0)-5,13(-0,6)-12,16-1,44
38
2.042
Daniel Eckl (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,82(-1,3)-4,88(+0,9)-11,71-1,56
39
2.039
TSV Trochtelfingen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
12,78(+0,2)-5,44(+0,6)-9,69-1,60
40
2.037
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,82(+0,1)-5,49(-0,9)-9,17-1,64
41
2.032
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,07(+0,0)-5,41(+0,3)-10,69-1,56
42
2.029
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,79(+0,7)-5,35(-0,6)-10,17-1,56
43
2.023
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,37(-0,7)-5,21(-0,2)-9,64-1,72
44
2.011
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
24.06.2012
13,34-5,22-9,53-1,70
45
2.004
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
12,65(+0,2)-4,94(+0,0)-9,32-1,64

9-Kampf

1
5.543
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
11,16(+0,6)-6,09(+0,6)-14,54-1,80-11,05(+1,7)/45,78-3,80-50,59-3:28,16
2
5.430
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.09.2012
11,56(-0,3)-6,16(+0,2)-14,41-1,80/11,04(+0,3)-39,23-3,50-46,23-3:13,88
3
5.229
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,51(-0,7)-6,01(-1,0)-14,78-1,84/11,74(-0,9)-37,70-3,50-37,18-3:12,69
4
5.114
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,08(-0,3)-5,20(+0,4)-12,04-1,56/11,03(+1,3)-40,50-3,40-47,20-3:07,69
5
5.110
Hannes Grolig (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,90(+0,0)-5,39(+1,0)-12,98-1,72/11,77(+2,0)-42,80-3,70-49,79-3:28,56
6
4.853
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,31(-0,3)-5,03(+0,2)-11,31-1,60/12,39(+1,3)-32,72-2,90-42,58-2:57,25
7
4.802
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
12,71(+2,9)-5,32(+0,4)-13,30-1,68-12,86(+1,5)/38,58-2,50-38,39-3:19,43
8
4.779
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,09(+0,8)-5,35(-0,1)-12,78-1,48/11,49(+0,4)-34,25-2,40-38,19-3:15,79
9
4.776
Max Weber (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
12,60(+2,9)-5,42(+0,6)-11,79-1,60-12,23(+1,5)/33,63-3,40-33,42-3:23,52
10
4.772
TSV Haiterbach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,23(+0,0)-6,05(+1,6)-10,51-1,56/11,76(+2,0)-30,14-2,70-37,22-3:12,45
11
4.757
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,81(+0,2)-5,38(+1,2)-10,36-1,56/12,03(+1,5)-35,56-3,20-39,45-3:16,54
12
4.714
Max Marcial (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wesel
18.08.2012
12,14(+1,8)-5,13(+0,3)-10,13-1,60-11,54(+1,4)/29,26-3,00-33,67-3:12,31
13
4.698
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,19(-0,5)-5,70(+1,0)-12,47-1,44/11,86(-0,6)-35,68-2,60-40,46-3:45,16
14
4.651
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,34(-0,3)-4,40(+0,2)-13,08-1,60/12,62(+0,3)-40,05-2,60-26,08-3:15,37
15
4.647
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,37(-0,7)-5,21(-0,2)-9,64-1,72/11,83(-0,6)-34,55-3,00-31,82-3:18,39
16
4.613
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,60(+0,0)-4,94(-0,1)-11,00-1,60/11,76(+1,0)-29,75-2,70-37,44-3:24,77
17
4.559
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,74(+0,1)-5,39(-0,7)-10,63-1,56/13,88(-0,5)-38,25-2,90-42,44-3:28,25
18
4.558
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,94(-0,5)-5,26(+0,4)-11,27-1,40/11,52(-0,5)-28,95-2,40-34,80-3:25,42
19
4.545
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
11,86(+0,0)-5,11(+0,4)-10,63-1,56/12,50(-0,1)-21,85-3,10-33,66-3:27,22
20
4.544
LG Esslingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,86(+0,2)-5,47(+0,0)-11,57-1,48/13,32(+0,2)-26,83-2,70-36,65-3:09,95
21
4.512
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,06(-1,4)-5,58(+0,7)-12,98-1,40/12,94(-0,1)-26,57-2,70-25,24-3:21,28
22
4.479
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,20(+0,0)-5,40(-1,6)-10,85-1,60/12,78(+1,0)-27,75-2,40-19,45-3:07,35
23
4.478
David Ollmann (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,50(+0,3)-5,30(+0,3)-10,84-1,64/12,24(+0,0)-25,87-2,50-32,00-3:37,01
24
4.468
Joshua Huss (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,86(-0,5)-4,97(+0,1)-10,12-1,56/12,73(-0,5)-33,30-2,50-32,75-3:21,21
25
4.419
Yannick Bauer (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,15(-1,2)-4,75(+0,0)-10,97-1,52/13,01(-0,2)-25,44-3,20-32,60-3:23,09
26
4.369
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,79(+0,8)-4,99(-0,2)-9,27-1,56/12,86(+0,4)-28,32-2,80-30,99-3:10,33
27
4.359
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,82(+0,1)-5,49(-0,9)-9,17-1,64/12,82(-0,6)-25,11-3,00-25,05-3:38,97
28
4.316
Moritz Hiller (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,03(+0,0)-5,09(-1,2)-10,59-1,60/14,27(-0,2)-28,70-2,30-37,30-3:40,19
29
4.308
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,86(-0,7)-4,97(+2,2)-8,83-1,48/12,39(-1,2)-24,66-3,00-26,66-3:21,12
30
4.298
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
13,55(+0,2)-4,50(+0,0)-8,70-1,48/13,35(+1,1)-24,20-3,10-36,41-3:06,96
31
4.276
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,83(-0,3)-5,13(+0,2)-9,19-1,60/12,15(+0,3)-15,97-2,00-25,47-2:51,33
32
4.128
Tim Maier (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11,65(+0,8)-5,80(+0,1)-10,72-1,64/13,21(-0,5)-22,95-o.g.V.-33,13-3:25,59
33
4.047
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,17(+0,8)-3,87(+1,1)-12,31-1,40/14,93(-1,2)-32,28-2,00-24,07-3:25,04
34
3.851
Marco Seufert (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
13,34(-2,0)-4,63(+0,5)-9,21-1,44/15,75(-1,5)-18,89-1,80-28,27-3:16,97
35
3.782
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,74(+0,8)-4,67(+1,0)-9,23-1,48/15,00(-0,2)-17,45-1,80-25,76-3:28,11
36
3.623
Felix Beck (1997)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,19(-0,4)-4,50(+0,2)-8,12-1,36/15,17(+1,7)-16,09-1,70-29,87-3:24,21
37
3.615
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,54(+0,1)-4,51(-2,1)-7,55-1,28/15,00(-0,5)-19,95-2,00-27,74-3:47,56
38
3.401
Bernhard Putz (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
15,19(+0,0)-4,49(+0,0)-7,61-1,40/15,95(+0,3)-22,32-1,90-20,30-4:11,65

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.711
TSV Haiterbach
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,44(-1,2)-12,30(-4,4)-5,73(-1,7)-1,52-40,17
2
2.366
Deniz Almas (1997)
LG Calw
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,47(-1,2)-14,67(+0,0)-4,93(-4,7)-1,44-26,80

Block Lauf

1
2.611
LG Oberschwaben
Wesel
19.08.2012
12,40(+1,5)-12,00(+1,4)-5,38(-0,2)-49,50-6:28,61
2
2.518
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
12,30(+0,0)-12,76(+0,0)-5,13(+0,0)-51,00-6:49,56
3
1.643
TV Bad Mergentheim
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
13,62(+0,0)-15,54-4,76(+1,1)-37,00-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.890
Jan Stenkamp (1997)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,93(+0,9)-11,86(+1,2)-5,56(+0,0)-13,63-35,05
2
2.611
Raphael Hug (1997)
LG Staufen
Herzogenaurach
24.06.2012
12,42(-1,7)-12,75(-3,1)-5,43(+0,0)-12,39-24,47
3
2.397
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
13,28(+0,1)-15,78(+0,1)-4,14(+0,0)-11,60-38,50
4
2.217
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
14,00(-2,6)-14,81(-0,8)-4,38(+0,1)-9,85-28,11