WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,69
+1,0
Spvgg Renningen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
2
11,80
+1,0
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
3
11,88
+0,8
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
18.08.2012
4
11,92
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
5
11,95
+0,0
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
12,06
-0,4
TV Mühlacker
Rottweil
21.07.2012
7
12,07
+0,0
Robin Gäckle (1998)
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
21.07.2012
8
12,10
+0,9
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Saulheim
01.09.2012
9
12,17
+0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
10
12,19
-2,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rottweil
21.07.2012
11
12,25
+1,5
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
19.08.2012
12
12,31
-0,8
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
13
12,36
+0,4
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
19.08.2012
14
12,36
-0,2
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.09.2012
15
12,41
-2,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Rottweil
21.07.2012
16
12,49
+1,6
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold
28.04.2012
17
12,52
+1,2
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
18
12,54
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.07.2012
19
12,56
+0,3
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
20
12,65
+0,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
21
12,67
+0,7
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
22
12,67
-0,1
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
23
12,69
+0,2
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
24
12,70
+0,0
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
28.07.2012
25
12,76
-0,8
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
26
12,82
+1,6
Philipp Welz (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
27
12,84
+0,5
PSV Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
28
12,88
+0,0
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
29
12,88
-0,8
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
29.09.2012
30
12,92
+0,0
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
28.07.2012
31
12,95
+0,9
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
32
12,96
+1,3
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
33
12,96
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
34
12,97
-1,0
TV Plieningen
Köngen
29.09.2012
35
12,97
+0,5
Leon Beck (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
36
13,00
-0,2
TS Göppingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
37
13,02
-1,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
38
13,02
-1,3
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
39
13,03
+0,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
40
13,05
+0,7
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
41
13,06
+0,7
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
42
13,06
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
43
13,07
-0,3
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Ulm
28.07.2012
44
13,08
+0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
45
13,10
+0,3
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012

800 m

1
2:09,66
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
2
2:09,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rottweil
21.07.2012
3
2:10,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Rottweil
21.07.2012
4
2:11,96
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
2:12,69
SG Schramberg
Rottweil
21.07.2012
6
2:14,10
Lukas Seel (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
7
2:14,41
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.07.2012
8
2:15,12
TSV Bad Saulgau
Rottweil
21.07.2012
9
2:15,93
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
2:15,95
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
11
2:16,00
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
12
2:16,77
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
13
2:16,98
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
28.07.2012
14
2:17,16
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
15
2:17,26
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
16
2:17,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
17
2:17,46
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rottweil
21.07.2012
18
2:17,53
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
19
2:18,67
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
2:19,36
Pascal Wolter (1998)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
21
2:20,00
Simon Eller (1998)
TV Plochingen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
22
2:21,31
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
23
2:21,60
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
24
2:22,48
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
25
2:23,37
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Rottweil
21.07.2012
26
2:23,48
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
27
2:23,53
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
21.08.2012
28
2:23,54
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
29
2:24,87
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.07.2012
30
2:25,66
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
31
2:27,47
Julian Koch (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
32
2:27,64
Marcel Lutz (1998)
TV Schützingen
Niefern
29.09.2012
33
2:27,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
34
2:28,17
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
35
2:28,32
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
36
2:29,98
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
37
2:31,37
Falk Weigel (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
04.07.2012
38
2:31,44
Simon Buck (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
39
2:31,53
Paul Jakob (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
40
2:31,56
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
41
2:31,61
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
42
2:32,19
Kai Stangl (1998)
SG Schramberg
Doaueschingen
11.07.2012
43
2:32,66
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
44
2:33,0
David Remiger (1998)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
45
2:33,77
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012

1.000 m

1
2:53,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
2
2:57,41
Spvgg Renningen
Wesel
19.08.2012
3
2:59,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
4
3:01,65
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
5
3:02,21
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
6
3:07,38
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.04.2012
7
3:08,02
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
8
3:10,00
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
3:10,18
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
22.04.2012
10
3:13,19
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
11
3:14,39
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
12
3:14,40
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
13
3:14,47
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
19.08.2012
14
3:17,51
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.05.2012
15
3:19,40
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
16
3:19,98
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
17
3:20,10
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
18
3:20,38
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
19
3:22,99
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
20
3:23,40
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
21
3:24,21
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
22
3:24,27
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
23
3:24,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
24
3:24,61
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
25
3:24,87
Falk Weigel (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Horb
18.07.2012
26
3:25,02
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
27
3:25,25
Skiclub Lossburg
Horb
18.07.2012
28
3:26,66
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
29
3:26,83
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
30
3:26,93
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
31
3:27,23
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
32
3:29,72
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
33
3:35,09
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
34
3:36,28
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
22.04.2012
35
3:37,13
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
36
3:37,25
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
37
3:38,49
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
38
3:43,55
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
39
3:44,06
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
40
3:52,31
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
41
3:54,53
Philip Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
42
4:04,83
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012

2.000 m

1
6:41,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
2
6:48,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
3
6:49,62
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
7:03,8
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5
7:21,17
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
6
7:24,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
7
7:32,3
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
8
7:44,31
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
9
7:52,02
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012

3.000 m

1
10:03,58
Jonas Harst (1998)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
2
10:26,11
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
3
10:32,48
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
10:43,7
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
5
10:45,8
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
6
10:47,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
7
10:56,89
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
8
11:18,66
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
9
11:19,97
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
11:31,40
Falk Weigel (1998)
TV Rottenburg
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
11
11:36,70
Kai Stangl (1998)
SG Schramberg
Ulm
28.07.2012
12
13:34,18
Marius Grimm (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Steißlingen
24.03.2012

5 km Straße

1
18:15
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
2
18:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
3
19:41
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Rastatt
11.03.2012
4
20:04
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
5
21:11
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
6
21:41
TSV Haiterbach
Seewald-Erzgrube
17.06.2012
7
23:08
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
8
23:35
Leander Thoma (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
9
23:41
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
10
23:48
Henry Berse (1998)
Turnverein Enzberg
Bad Liebenzell
28.04.2012
11
24:11
Spvgg Bissingen
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2012
12
24:57
Marvin Malohn (1999)
Turnverein Enzberg
Althengstett
20.10.2012

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,36
+0,5
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Ulm
28.07.2012
2
11,40
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
11,72
-2,3
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
4
11,87
+0,9
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottweil
21.07.2012
5
11,98
-2,1
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
6
12,27
+0,5
TV Kressbronn
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
12,33
+0,5
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
8
12,37
+1,2
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
19.08.2012
9
12,42
+0,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
10
12,45
-0,3
VfL Ostelsheim
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
12,70
-2,3
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
12
12,71
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
13
12,99
+1,7
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
19.08.2012
14
13,14
+0,0
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
15
13,16
-0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
16
13,17
+1,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
17
13,29
-0,1
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
18
13,31
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
19
13,37
+0,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
20
13,43
-1,5
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
21
13,50
+0,0
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
22
13,57
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
28.07.2012
23
13,66
-1,2
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
24
13,77
-0,1
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
25
13,80
-1,2
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
26
13,81
+1,2
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
27
13,85
+1,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
28
13,86
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
29
13,86
+1,0
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
30
13,93
+0,0
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
31
13,99
-2,3
LG Rems-Welland
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
32
14,03
-0,1
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
33
14,07
-4,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
34
14,09
-2,3
TSV Bad Boll
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
35
14,23
+1,1
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
36
14,28
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
37
14,39
-1,0
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
38
14,40
+1,0
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
39
14,42
+0,1
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
40
14,63
+0,0
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
41
14,64
+0,0
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.09.2012
42
14,65
+0,3
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
43
14,83
+1,5
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,83
TV Kressbronn
Saulheim
01.09.2012
2
1,73
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
3
1,72
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
4
1,72
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
19.08.2012
5
1,69
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
6
1,67
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
1,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
8
1,64
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
14.07.2012
9
1,64
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
10
1,64
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
11
1,62
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
12
1,61
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
13
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
14
1,60
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
28.04.2012
15
1,60
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
16
1,60
TSV Bad Boll
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
17
1,59
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
18
1,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
19
1,59
LG Esslingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
20
1,58
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
28.07.2012
21
1,57
Teo Menne (1998)
TSF Welzheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
22
1,56
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
22.04.2012
23
1,56
LG Kernen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
24
1,56
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
25
1,56
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
26
1,56
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
27
1,56
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
28
1,56
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
29
1,55
TSV Blaustein
Uhingen
16.06.2012
30
1,55
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
31
1,55
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
32
1,55
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
33
1,55
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
34
1,54
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
25.07.2012
35
1,52
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold
28.04.2012
36
1,52
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
37
1,52
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
38
1,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
39
1,51
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
40
1,51
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
41
1,51
LG Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
42
1,50
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.07.2012
43
1,50
Robin Gäckle (1998)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
44
1,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
45
1,48
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
46
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
47
1,48
Joseph Raidt (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
48
1,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
49
1,48
Dennis Klein (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
2
3,10
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
3
3,00
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
4
2,90
TV Kressbronn
Illertissen
22.09.2012
5
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
2,70
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
7
2,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
8
2,70
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
9
2,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
17.06.2012
10
2,60
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
11
2,60
Spvgg Renningen
Wesel
19.08.2012
12
2,60
TSV Bad Boll
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
13
2,60
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
14
2,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
15
2,50
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
16
2,50
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
17
2,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
18
2,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Esslingen
17.05.2012
19
2,50
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kernen
11.07.2012
20
2,50
TSV Eltingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
21
2,42
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
22
2,40
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
23
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
24
2,40
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
25
2,40
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
26
2,30
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
27
2,30
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
28
2,23
LG Kernen
Remshalden
21.07.2012
29
2,20
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
30
2,20
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
31
2,20
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
32
2,20
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
33
2,20
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
34
2,10
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
35
2,10
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
36
2,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2012
37
2,00
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
22.04.2012
38
2,00
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
39
1,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
40
1,80
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
29.09.2012
41
1,80
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
42
1,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012
43
1,70
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
44
1,60
Philip Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
45
1,50
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,12
+0,5
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
2
6,03
+1,8
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
5,83
+0,0
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Saulheim
01.09.2012
4
5,82
+1,8
Spvgg Renningen
Wesel
18.08.2012
5
5,71
-1,0
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
6
5,70
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
7
5,64
-0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
8
5,56
+0,6
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
9
5,52
+0,9
TV Plochingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
10
5,50
-0,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11
5,49
+0,6
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
12
5,49
+0,0
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
13
5,47
+1,1
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ulm
28.07.2012
14
5,46
+1,0
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
15
5,42
-0,8
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
BD-Bargau
13.05.2012
16
5,34
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
17
5,29
+1,5
Jonas Hügle (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
18
5,24
+0,0
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
19
5,22
-0,6
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
20
5,18
-2,3
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
21
5,17
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
22
5,15
-0,3
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
23
5,12
+0,0
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
24
5,12
+0,0
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
25
5,12
+0,7
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
26
5,12
-1,3
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
27
5,12
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
28
5,11
+2,0
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
29
5,07
-0,1
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
30
5,06
-0,8
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
31
5,05
-0,2
Leon Beck (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
32
5,03
+1,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
33
5,02
-1,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
34
5,01
+0,2
Philipp Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
35
5,01
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
36
4,98
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
37
4,97
-0,7
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
38
4,96
-0,1
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
39
4,96
+0,0
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
40
4,95
+0,6
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
41
4,94
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
42
4,93
-1,2
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
43
4,89
-0,2
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
44
4,88
+0,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
45
4,88
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
46
4,88
+0,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,78
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
2
13,31
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
13,07
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
12,55
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
5
12,55
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
6
12,27
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
7
12,19
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Igersheim
20.10.2012
8
11,94
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
9
11,78
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
10
11,50
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
11,47
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
12
11,29
VfL Ostelsheim
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
11,06
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
29.09.2012
14
11,03
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
15
10,93
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
16
10,86
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
17
10,86
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
18
10,86
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
18.08.2012
19
10,84
LG Dettingen/Erms
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
20
10,73
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
21
10,71
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
22
10,60
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
23
10,58
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
24
10,41
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
25
10,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
26
10,27
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
27
10,19
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
28
10,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
29
10,13
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
30
10,09
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
31
10,03
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
32
10,02
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
33
9,99
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
34
9,90
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
35
9,69
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
36
9,62
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
37
9,61
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
38
9,51
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
14.07.2012
39
9,49
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
40
9,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
41
9,45
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
42
9,35
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
43
9,28
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
44
9,23
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2012
45
9,22
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
21.04.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
49,80
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
43,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
3
42,41
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
42,28
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
5
41,10
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Rottweil
21.07.2012
6
38,14
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
7
37,74
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
8
37,46
VfL Winterbach
Rottweil
21.07.2012
9
37,40
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
10
34,26
Spvgg Renningen
Wesel
19.08.2012
11
34,09
LG Kernen
Ulm
28.07.2012
12
33,81
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.10.2012
13
33,20
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
14
33,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
15
32,03
David Wojcik (1998)
TSV Urach
Ulm
28.07.2012
16
31,98
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
17
30,92
LG Dettingen/Erms
Essingen
01.07.2012
18
30,65
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
19
30,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
20
29,34
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
21
28,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
22
28,63
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
23
28,44
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
24
28,28
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
25
27,15
Luca Hähn (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
26
26,62
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
28.04.2012
27
26,56
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
28
26,30
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
29
25,85
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
30.09.2012
30
25,53
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
31
25,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.10.2012
32
25,42
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
33
25,41
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
34
25,15
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
35
25,14
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
36
25,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
37
24,94
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
38
24,76
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
39
24,17
Philip Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
40
24,05
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
41
24,02
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
42
24,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
43
23,81
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
44
23,75
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
23,31
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
46,59
Luca Stenzel (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Niederbüll
15.09.2012
2
39,62
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Rottweil
21.07.2012
3
38,29
VfL Waiblingen
Erfurt
23.09.2012
4
33,18
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
23,21
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
18.05.2012
6
19,66
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
7
17,65
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
47,05
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
2
46,26
LG Sigmaringen
Rottweil
21.07.2012
3
45,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
45,23
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
5
41,76
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
6
40,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
38,28
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Köngen
29.09.2012
8
37,75
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
9
37,19
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
10
37,11
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
11
36,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
12
36,24
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
13
36,07
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
14
36,07
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
15
36,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
16
35,73
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
17
35,72
Paul Nagel (1998)
LG Weinstadt
Kernen
11.07.2012
18
35,57
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
19
35,13
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
20
34,92
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
22.04.2012
21
33,60
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
22
33,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
23
32,90
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
24
32,80
TV Kressbronn
Illertissen
22.09.2012
25
32,68
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
13.05.2012
26
32,56
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
27
31,81
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
28
31,71
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
14.10.2012
29
31,67
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
30
31,53
LG Limes-Rems
Uhingen
17.03.2012
31
31,27
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
32
31,07
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Köngen
29.09.2012
33
30,99
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
34
30,61
VfL Winterbach
Kernen-Rommelshausen
19.09.2012
35
30,50
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
36
30,09
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
17.03.2012
37
30,01
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
CW-Stammheim
09.07.2012
38
29,75
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
39
29,42
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
40
29,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
41
29,33
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
42
29,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
43
29,11
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
44
29,04
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
45
28,99
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
14.10.2012

Ballwurf

1
39,50
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Eutingen
23.06.2012
2
36,00
Henry Berse (1998)
Turnverein Enzberg
Pinache
06.05.2012
3
30,00
TV Pinache
Pinache
06.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.290
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,05(-1,4)-5,72(+1,1)-12,02-1,72
2
2.237
Joshua Martey (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
11,89()-5,65()-1,68()-10,93()
3
2.232
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
12,59()-5,56()-1,72()-12,27()
4
2.196
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,38(+0,1)-5,69(+0,2)-12,55-1,56
5
2.151
TV Kressbronn
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,63(+0,1)-5,56(+0,6)-10,33-1,72
6
2.105
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,73(+0,3)-5,50(-0,2)-11,02-1,60
7
2.101
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
12,47(-0,7)-5,29(-1,2)-10,36-1,64
8
2.093
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,83(-0,5)-5,68(+1,1)-9,61-1,68
9
2.004
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,17(-0,7)-5,18(-2,3)-10,25-1,60
10
2.002
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,21(-0,2)-5,12(+0,2)-11,44-1,52
11
1.994
Sven Hartmann (1998)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,98(+0,3)-5,22(-0,6)-10,02-1,56
12
1.989
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,28(+0,0)-5,31(+0,5)-9,85-1,60
13
1.970
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,96(+0,7)-5,12(+0,0)-10,15-1,52
14
1.950
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
12,8-4,62-12,08-1,44
15
1.934
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,30(-0,2)-4,83(+0,1)-10,19-1,56
16
1.931
Markus Stehle (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,47(-0,7)-4,85(+0,5)-9,28-1,48
17
1.919
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,46(-0,5)-4,89(-0,2)-10,02-1,56
18
1.918
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,04(-1,3)-5,35(+0,7)-9,99-1,40
19
1.909
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,12(+0,2)-4,92(+1,3)-10,97-1,40
20
1.900
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,62(+0,0)-5,11(+2,0)-8,80-1,44
21
1.899
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,69(+0,2)-4,93(+0,0)-8,01-1,56
22
1.878
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
12,76(-0,7)-4,97(-0,7)-7,62-1,56
23
1.873
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
24.06.2012
12,54-5,08-7,48-1,50
24
1.870
TSV Bad Boll
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,49(+0,3)-4,95(+0,6)-8,83-1,56
25
1.867
Maid Kicin (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
15.09.2012
13,09()-4,99()-1,44()-9,28()
26
1.846
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
13,35(+0,6)-4,82(+0,6)-9,22-1,48
27
1.814
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
14,12(-1,4)-4,96(+0,0)-8,65-1,56
28
1.806
Paul Martini (1998)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.07.2012
13,38(-0,5)-4,60-8,67-1,50
29
1.804
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,05(+0,7)-4,63(-0,2)-9,08-1,40
30
1.793
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
12,9-4,75-8,30-1,44
31
1.789
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,69(+0,7)-4,39(+0,2)-9,13-1,52
32
1.786
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2012
13,15(+0,2)-4,49(+0,0)-9,23-1,40
33
1.777
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,97(+0,1)-4,98(+0,2)-8,89-1,44
34
1.774
Jonathan Hock (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,68(+0,3)-4,68(+0,3)-7,70-1,56
35
1.767
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
12,8-4,34-7,20-1,56
36
1.756
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2012
14,06(+0,2)-4,28(+0,0)-9,31-1,52
37
1.756
Fabian Stolz (1998)
TSV Wendlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,67(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-9,03-1,40
38
1.741
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,67(+0,7)-4,54(+2,1)-8,12-1,32
39
1.735
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,35(+0,0)-5,06(-0,8)-6,84-1,44
40
1.734
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
13,45(-0,2)-4,51(-0,9)-8,13-1,44
41
1.732
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,86(-0,5)-4,83(-0,9)-7,61-1,48
42
1.719
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
06.07.2012
13,90(-1,7)-4,60-8,55-1,42
43
1.691
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,14(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-8,54-1,40
44
1.680
Dennis Klein (1998)
TG Tuningen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
14,19(-0,1)-4,25(-1,1)-8,35-1,48

9-Kampf

1
4.994
Spvgg Renningen
Wesel
18.08.2012
11,76(+0,8)-5,82(+1,8)-12,68-1,68-11,84(+1,3)/34,26-2,60-31,17-2:57,41
2
4.878
Marc Müller (1998)
LG Steinlach
Wesel
18.08.2012
11,88(+0,8)-5,49(+1,4)-10,86-1,64-11,45(+1,3)/35,15-3,00-32,31-3:14,47
3
4.673
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,58(+0,0)-5,50(-1,4)-11,79-1,64/12,24(+0,8)-28,63-2,20-40,12-3:13,19
4
4.618
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,38(+0,1)-5,69(+0,2)-12,55-1,56/13,08(-0,9)-34,18-2,20-33,58-3:24,61
5
4.594
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,21(-0,2)-5,12(+0,2)-11,44-1,52/13,85(+1,7)-38,43-2,60-40,84-3:14,39
6
4.592
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,73(+0,3)-5,50(-0,2)-11,02-1,60/12,60(-0,1)-31,98-2,40-29,04-3:08,02
7
4.494
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.09.2012
12,36(-0,2)-4,95(+0,0)-10,54-1,68/12,44(+1,3)-25,85-2,60-30,30-3:25,68
8
4.437
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,28(+0,0)-5,31(+0,5)-9,85-1,60/12,79(+1,5)-30,28-2,40-36,37-3:24,37
9
4.409
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,17(-0,7)-5,18(-2,3)-10,25-1,60/13,34(+0,4)-23,28-2,60-35,84-3:14,40
10
4.225
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,97(+0,1)-4,98(+0,2)-8,89-1,44/14,91(+0,0)-24,13-2,50-36,87-2:53,08
11
4.215
Daniel Uphoff (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,76(-1,4)-4,66(+1,6)-8,36-1,48/12,37(+1,5)-22,42-2,20-27,73-3:01,65
12
4.209
Paul Tienes (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,46(-0,5)-4,89(-0,2)-10,02-1,56/12,68(-0,1)-26,05-2,30-25,86-3:26,66
13
4.161
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,69(+0,2)-4,93(+0,0)-8,01-1,56/12,72(+0,2)-21,72-2,40-31,71-3:37,13
14
4.160
Marlon Krech (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,25(+0,0)-4,30(-0,7)-9,62-1,36/14,03(-0,1)-28,43-2,50-41,79-3:29,72
15
4.139
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,30(-0,2)-4,83(+0,1)-10,19-1,56/15,18(+0,1)-28,38-1,70-34,03-3:20,10
16
4.133
Nils Froede (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,74(-0,5)-4,48(+0,2)-11,78-1,44/15,84(-1,0)-23,74-2,20-42,02-3:43,55
17
4.075
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,73(+0,0)-4,78(-0,5)-9,02-1,52/14,58(+1,0)-26,58-2,30-34,92-3:36,28
18
3.895
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
13.10.2012
13,96(+0,2)-4,44(+0,0)-8,34-1,40/14,28(+0,2)-23,97-2,60-28,99-3:38,49
19
3.863
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,67(+0,7)-4,54(+2,1)-8,12-1,32/14,95(-0,9)-22,66-2,20-24,29-3:25,32
20
3.840
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,86(-0,5)-4,83(-0,9)-7,61-1,48/14,14(+0,4)-20,79-1,80-29,03-3:24,27
21
3.828
Cedric Schmid (1998)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,06(-0,7)-4,83(-0,5)-8,15-1,52/16,36(-0,1)-20,13-2,40-23,76-3:25,02
22
3.726
Paul Lehmann (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,71(-0,2)-4,49(+0,3)-8,75-1,40/17,47(+0,1)-23,81-1,90-23,86-3:23,40
23
3.616
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14,14(-0,2)-4,62(+0,0)-8,54-1,40/17,86(+0,1)-17,84-2,20-20,36-3:24,21
24
3.601
Manuel Kamitz (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,69(+0,7)-4,39(+0,2)-9,13-1,52/16,64(+0,0)-23,75-2,00-8,21-3:35,09
25
3.595
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,52(-0,6)-4,30(-0,2)-7,49-1,44/16,32(-1,8)-15,99-2,20-26,88-3:26,83
26
3.589
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
1,36()-14,79()-7,91()-4,12()/21,00()-16,06()-2,10(
27
3.566
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,06(+0,7)-o.g.V.-9,00-1,32/13,26(+0,8)-21,90-2,20-32,68-3:22,99
28
3.514
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
13.10.2012
13,93(+0,2)-4,04(+0,0)-6,61-1,36/14,23(+1,1)-15,31-2,20-18,88-3:25,09
29
3.459
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
13,92(+1,3)-4,14(+0,0)-6,74-1,36/15,35(-1,5)-16,46-2,10-24,98-3:52,31
30
3.455
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
13,88(+1,3)-4,34(-0,9)-6,45-1,36/15,41(-1,0)-19,27-1,90-20,28-3:44,06
31
3.419
TV Oberhaugstett
Flein
13.10.2012
14,90(+0,2)-4,18(+0,0)-7,08-1,40/15,39(+1,1)-21,30-1,80-25,62-4:04,83
32
3.379
Justin Manca (1998)
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,16(-0,6)-4,52(+0,0)-5,13-1,52/14,84(-1,0)-15,62-1,50-20,23-3:37,25
33
3.333
Manuel Belke (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
13,95(+1,3)-4,39(+0,1)-6,34-1,32/15,21(-1,0)-13,44-1,50-17,53-3:19,40
34
3.239
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,13(+0,0)-3,80(+0,3)-5,10-1,28/17,15(+1,0)-14,90-2,00-16,48-3:10,18
35
3.182
Philip Jauch (1998)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,92(-0,2)-o.g.V.-8,65-1,32/14,42(+0,1)-24,17-1,60-25,78-3:54,53
36
2.838
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,36(+0,2)-3,53(+2,5)-7,59-1,36/aufg.-o.g.V.-2,50-27,60-3:27,23

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.698
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
19.08.2012
12,36(+0,4)-12,37(+1,2)-5,70(+0,7)-1,72-26,59
2
2.415
Tim Slawik (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
13,15(-2,6)-13,67(-0,8)-4,86(+1,2)-1,50-31,81
3
2.390
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,28(-1,2)-12,96(+0,0)-5,02(-1,0)-1,44-27,92
4
2.294
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13,51(+0,9)-13,81(+1,2)-4,23(+0,0)-1,36-38,85
5
2.279
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
13,35(-1,2)-14,07(-4,4)-4,79(-2,4)-1,36-29,36

Block Wurf

1
2.634
Sören Rath (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kitzingen
19.05.2012
12,45(+1,1)-14,48(-1,2)-5,30(+0,0)-11,60-37,68