WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,83
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
10,93
+1,9
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2012
3
10,97
+1,8
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
4
11,06
+1,9
TSV Riederich
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
11,06
-0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
11,21
+0,3
TSV Riederich
Mannheim
23.06.2012
7
11,23
+0,8
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
11,24
+0,2
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
09.09.2012
9
11,25
+0,8
TSV Bad Boll
Bargau
13.05.2012
10
11,27
+0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
11
11,28
+0,1
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
12
11,30
-0,3
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
13
11,35
-0,1
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
14
11,35
+0,6
Kevin Weber (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
15
11,37
+0,0
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
16
11,39
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
17
11,40
+1,1
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
18
11,43
+0,1
TS Göppingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
19
11,46
+0,8
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
20
11,50
+0,0
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
21
11,56
+0,6
Edmund Timpf (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Riederich
04.07.2012
22
11,57
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
23
11,58
+0,0
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
24
11,59
+0,0
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
25
11,59
+0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Flein
01.09.2012
26
11,61
+0,2
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
28.04.2012
27
11,61
+0,3
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
28
11,62
-0,3
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
29
11,62
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
30
11,63
-0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
31
11,64
+0,9
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
32
11,65
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
29.04.2012
33
11,65
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012

200 m

1
21,97
+0,0
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
22,15
+1,1
TSV Riederich
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
22,15
+0,0
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
4
22,34
-0,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
22,37
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
22,55
+1,2
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
7
22,64
-0,8
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
10.06.2012
8
22,95
+0,8
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
9
22,98
+1,2
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
10
23,00
+0,9
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
11
23,28
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Flein
01.09.2012
12
23,30
+0,8
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
13
23,45
-0,8
Edmund Timpf (1994)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
10.06.2012
14
23,54
-0,4
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Schutterwald
24.06.2012
15
23,55
-1,0
LG Filder
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
16
23,61
+0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
17
23,65
-0,6
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
18
23,66
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
19
23,66
-1,3
Bastian Mayer (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
20
23,67
+0,5
TS Göppingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
21
23,68
-2,7
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
22
23,70
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
23
23,70
+0,9
TSV Bad Boll
Bargau
13.05.2012
24
23,72
+0,0
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
25
23,75
+0,8
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Weilheim
12.05.2012
26
23,75
-0,4
Moritz Berger (1993)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
27
23,83
+1,5
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
28
23,92
-0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
29
23,93
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
30
23,96
-1,0
Jonas Ott (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
31
23,98
+1,0
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Cannstatt
22.04.2012
32
24,02
+0,2
TV Pinache
Königsbach
06.10.2012

400 m

1
47,86
Luca Randazzo (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
23.06.2012
2
48,69
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
3
50,10
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
50,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
5
50,72
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
6
50,87
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
7
51,06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
8
51,31
Lars Stahn (1993)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
09.06.2012
9
51,37
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
10
51,41
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
11
51,48
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12
51,61
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
13
51,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2012
14
51,75
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
15
51,76
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
16
51,92
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
17
51,92
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
18
52,00
Adrian Grupp (1993)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012
19
52,25
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
20
52,49
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
15.09.2012
21
52,53
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
22
52,58
TV Zell a.N.
Riederich
13.05.2012
23
52,58
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
24
52,59
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
25
52,74
TG Biberach
Böblingen
09.06.2012
26
53,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
27
53,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
28
53,42
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
29
53,49
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2012
30
53,50
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
31
53,54
Jonas Ott (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
32
53,56
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
33
53,65
VfL Winterbach
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
34
53,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
35
53,99
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
36
54,32
Daniel Mutz (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
37
54,74
Tobias Wilm (1993)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
38
54,96
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012

800 m

1
1:54,41
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
08.08.2012
2
1:55,03
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
3
1:55,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
29.06.2012
4
1:56,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
1:58,70
TG Biberach
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
1:59,47
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
7
1:59,88
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
25.07.2012
8
1:59,98
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
1:59,99
Kai Schaupp (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
10
2:00,22
Felix Nass (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
11
2:00,37
TV Zell a.N.
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
12
2:00,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
13
2:00,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
14
2:01,10
MTV Stuttgart
Besigheim
25.07.2012
15
2:01,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
16
2:01,43
André Hieber (1994)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
17
2:02,56
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
18
2:02,70
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
06.07.2012
19
2:03,20
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
20
2:03,22
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
21
2:03,43
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen
29.04.2012
22
2:03,75
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
23
2:04,69
Tyler Gamble (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
24
2:04,72
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
25
2:05,96
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
26
2:06,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
27
2:07,61
Jan Fuhrmann (1994)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
28
2:10,09
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
29
2:10,42
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
30
2:10,73
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
31
2:11,04
Lukas Holl (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
32
2:11,99
Yves Schild (1993)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
33
2:13,48
VfL Waiblingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
34
2:13,56
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
35
2:13,65
Lukas Hesser (1994)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
25.07.2012
36
2:15,87
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
37
2:19,11
Eike Schirpke (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012

1.000 m

1
2:33,80
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
2:35,83
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
2:36,37
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
4
2:36,99
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2012
5
2:39,59
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
6
2:40,58
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
7
2:45,76
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
8
2:46,41
MTV Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
2:53,27
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
10
2:53,90
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2012
11
3:00,82
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
12
3:02,10
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
17.08.2012

1.500 m

1
3:56,35
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
2
3:59,04
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
02.06.2012
3
3:59,69
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
4
4:01,89
Simon Schwarz (1993)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
5
4:03,03
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
6
4:04,86
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingoldstadt
22.06.2012
7
4:06,10
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
8
4:09,41
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
9
4:11,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
10
4:11,88
TV Zell a.N.
Koblenz
23.05.2012
11
4:12,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
12
4:14,19
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
13
4:15,62
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
14
4:17,31
MTV Stuttgart
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
15
4:19,94
Tyler Gamble (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
16
4:23,95
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
17
4:26,06
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012
18
4:26,92
LG Weinstadt
Flein
14.10.2012
19
4:27,10
LG Staufen
Essingen
01.07.2012
20
4:31,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
21
4:32,85
VfL Winterbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
22
4:36,40
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
23
4:37,07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
24
4:37,99
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
25
4:41,09
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
26
4:43,27
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
16.09.2012
27
4:45,86
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2012
28
4:46,29
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
29
4:47,4
Lukas Hesser (1994)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
30
4:47,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
31
4:51,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
32
4:51,72
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012
33
4:51,79
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
13.05.2012
34
4:51,96
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
13.05.2012
35
4:58,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
36
5:00,85
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
37
5:00,99
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
38
5:09,24
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012

3.000 m

1
8:28,82
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
2
8:32,65
TV Zell a.N.
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
3
8:40,86
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
4
8:43,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
5
9:03,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
9:11,87
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Neustadt/WN
03.08.2012
7
9:17,79
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
8
9:20,40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
9
9:23,56
Marius Hepp (1993)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
10
9:47,52
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
11
9:48,89
Tyler Gamble (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
12
10:09,69
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
13
10:22,42
LG Welfen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
14
10:23,3
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
15
10:27,27
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
15:03,35
TV Zell a.N.
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
15:34,34
Dominik Notz (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Koblenz
23.05.2012
3
15:43,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
4
15:54,39
Tim Pusch (1993)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
5
15:59,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
6
16:00,26
TV Zell a.N.
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
7
16:17,43
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
8
16:56,75
Heiko Thiele (1994)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
9
17:13,60
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
10
17:31,10
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
11
17:56,72
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
12
18:14,73
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
13
18:40,61
LG Nagoldtal
Nufringen
12.05.2012
14
18:48,97
VfL Winterbach
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
15
20:10,67
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

10.000 m

1
35:41,15
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
2
40:53,9
TSV Kuppingen
Bietigheim
29.03.2012

10 km Straße

1
33:04
TV Zell a.N.
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
33:30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
34:41
TV Zell a.N.
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
34:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
5
35:14
TV Zell a.N.
Nagold
16.09.2012
6
35:54
Lukas Steier (1994)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
7
36:42
Simon Hanle (1993)
TSV Holzelfingen
Ehingen
02.09.2012
8
38:45
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Ottenbronn
20.10.2012
9
39:34
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
14.07.2012
10
39:35
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
11
39:40
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
12
40:14
LG Steinlach
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
13
40:37
Nico Klötzl (1993)
VfL Pfullingen
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
14
40:44
Robin Föll (1993)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2012
15
40:50
TSV Kuppingen
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012
16
44:29
LG Steinlach
Mösingen
07.07.2012
17
48:11
LT Starzach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
18
50:53
Marcel Fieder (1993)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
07.04.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:09:38
LG Steinlach
41:19 M. Schneider 1994, 43:18 T. Kalmbach 1996, 45:01 D. Schneider 1995
Kiebingen
31.03.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:28
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
2
1:15:35
LG Rems-Welland
Steinheim
14.10.2012
3
1:26:25
Nico Damrat (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
4
1:26:48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
5
1:27:18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
6
1:29:38
Bastian Wicke (1993)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
7
1:33:51
TSV Kuppingen
Offenbach
14.10.2012
8
1:39:25
Oscar Silcher (1994)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
9
2:03:35
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:57:30
LG Rems-Welland
1:13:25 L. Bauer 1995, 1:17:40 S. Stockinger 1995, 1:26:25 N. Damrat 1994
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
2
4:26:02
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:26:48 M. Schmid 1993, 1:29:36 M. Khorenko 1993, 1:29:38 B. Wicke 1993
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
3
6:05:02
Unterländer LG
1:39:25 O. Silcher 1994, 2:03:35 D. Gerhäusser 1994, 2:22:02 F. Weis-Banaszczyk 1999
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
14,63
-0,2
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
2
14,72
+1,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
3
14,87
-0,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
11.07.2012
4
15,00
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
15,13
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
13.05.2012
6
15,13
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
7
15,15
+0,7
Stefan Braun (1993)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
8
15,20
+0,0
LG Staufen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
9
15,22
+1,0
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
10
15,23
-0,2
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
11
15,27
+0,0
LG Filstal
Böblingen
10.06.2012
12
15,29
-0,4
David Hunger (1994)
TSV Grötzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
13
15,31
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
14
15,43
-0,4
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
19.05.2012
15
15,66
-1,2
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Mössingen
01.08.2012
16
15,84
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
17
15,94
-0,4
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
18
15,98
-1,2
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
19
16,10
+0,8
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
20
16,16
-1,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
21
16,19
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
22
16,30
-0,6
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
23
16,45
-0,4
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
24
16,56
-0,9
Jakob Kübler (1993)
TSV Urach
Böblingen
10.06.2012
25
16,69
+0,0
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
26
16,80
-1,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
27
16,97
-0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
28
17,03
-0,8
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
29
17,06
-0,3
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
30
17,28
+2,0
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
13.05.2012
31
17,48
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
50,48
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Regensburg
02.06.2012
2
54,60
MTG Wangen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
3
55,38
Yannik Frers (1994)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
57,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
5
58,72
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weinheim
17.05.2012
6
63,61
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
7
68,07
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
8
68,27
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:04,11
Marius Schmid (1993)
TSG Münsingen
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
2
6:09,39
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
6:10,00
Jonas Müller (1994)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
4
6:46,75
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
43,44
Unterländer LG
Y. Hack 1993, M. Moser 1995, M. Sonntag 1993, A. Grupp 1993
Schutterwald
24.06.2012
2
43,51
VfL Sindelfingen
D. Sollich 1993, S. Neumann 1995, L. Bühler 1995, J. Wiesner 1994
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
43,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
M. Fauser 1993, F. Heinle 1994, T. Kaiser 1993, P. Genssle 1994
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
4
43,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
K. Fischer 1994, J. Peter 1993, D. Späth 1995, C. Hanßmann 1994
Böblingen
10.06.2012
5
44,21
SSV Ulm 1846
C. Poric 2001, M. Habedank 1994, C. Lormes 1994, A. Epp 1993
Böblingen
19.05.2012
6
44,71
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
R. Topsis 1996, M. Bahmann 1994, K. Fischer 1994, J. Stigler 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
7
45,02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
J. Stigler 1996, D. Späth 1995, A. Kitsukis 1995, J. Kraft 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
8
45,11
StG Region-Rottweil
F. Reisch 1993, W. Keil 1994, S. Rumold 1993, S. Schmelz 1994
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
9
45,69
LG Rems-Welland
J. Mattasits 1994, S. Henne 1994, P. Schwarze 1993, F. Aichele 1993
Bargau
13.05.2012
10
46,25
LG Sigmaringen
P. Przemus 1995, D. Nopper 1995, L. Sauter 1998, S. Rebholz 1993
Wangen
29.04.2012
11
46,65
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
12
46,74
VfL Winterbach
M. Lederer 1993, L. Maier 1994, G. Riek 1993, S. Unterberger 1993
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
46,89
LG Filder
L. Tahedl 1995, M. Nager 1996, L. Urano 1996, J. Fritz 1995
Böblingen
19.05.2012
14
46,93
TSV Schwieberdingen
T. Nippgen 1995, N. Frick 1995, M. Sippel 1994, L. Brückner 1995
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
15
46,98
TSV Grötzingen
S. Krejci 1997, F. Trautwein 1994, D. Hunger 1994, M. Bahle 1995
Weilheim
12.05.2012
16
47,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
V. Günter 1994, A. Auracher 1995, N. Schwarz 1996, D. Widmann 1993
Böblingen
19.05.2012
17
47,76
LG Filstal
J. Weiss 1996, D. Graf 1996, J. Hafner 1996, J. Steegmaier 1994
Uhingen
15.07.2012
18
48,42
LG Filder
F. Schweizer 1993, B. Raslan 1996, P. Steiner 1995, R. Wareka 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
49,02
TSV Crailsheim
C. Strauß 1995, P. Franke 1996, P. Macher 1994, J. Bosch 1996
Böblingen
19.05.2012
20
50,33
TV Gosheim
J. Rubner 1997, M. Kostezka 1997, D. Mayer 1996, M. Horn 1994
Trossingen
22.06.2012
21
53,12
StG Göppingen/Faurndau
M. Wilsdorf 1998, B. Köber 1994, A. Grünholz 1995, A. Maier 1994
Uhingen
15.07.2012

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:26,24
Unterländer LG
A. Grupp 1993, M. Moser 1995, T. Rosen 1993, R. Föll 1993
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
2
3:28,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Frers 1994, L. Bühler 1995, S. Neumann 1995, J. Wiesner 1994
Nufringen
12.05.2012
3
3:37,47
LG Nagoldtal
J. Ott 1993, D. Mutz 1993, A. Czarnecki 1995, T. Wilm 1993
Nufringen
12.05.2012

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:44,08
StG Balingen/Zell
Wattenscheid
17.06.2012
2
7:44,88
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
J. Müller 1994, S. Braun 1994, S. Schwarz 1993
Wattenscheid
16.06.2012
3
7:55,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
L. Randazzo 1993, T. Haug 1995, J. Hoffmann 1996
Weinheim
10.05.2012
4
8:03,58
VfL Waiblingen
K. Schaupp 1994, C. Braun 1994, S. Pichler 1994
Weinheim
10.05.2012
5
8:05,27
VfL Sindelfingen
L. Hermann 1995, T. Kocholl 1995, J. Bergdolt 1994
Weinheim
10.05.2012
6
8:27,68
Unterländer LG
C. Nestle 1994, K. Würth 1996, R. Föll 1993
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
7
8:41,80
VfL Waiblingen
J. Fuhrmann 1994, S. Czech 1994, M. Widmann 1995
Weinheim
10.05.2012
8
8:44,77
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012
9
9:49,24
TV Gosheim
M. Horn 1994, D. Mayer 1996, J. Rubner 1997
Trossingen
22.06.2012

Olympische Staffel

1
3:39,61
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
3:44,03
LG Staufen
P. Bulling 1996, M. Kucher 1995, M. Wolf 1995, A. Hieber 1994
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
3:47,59
VfL Waiblingen
S. Pichler 1994, F. Kämpfert 1995, M. Andrä 1995, K. Schaupp 1994
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
2
1,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
3
1,93
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
4
1,92
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Köngen
18.07.2012
5
1,91
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
6
1,91
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
7
1,90
Felix Franz (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
8
1,85
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
9
1,84
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
10
1,84
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
25.07.2012
11
1,83
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
29.09.2012
12
1,82
LG Enz 72
Keltern-Dietlingen
20.06.2012
13
1,82
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2012
14
1,81
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
25.08.2012
15
1,80
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
12.05.2012
16
1,80
Philip Reese (1993)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
19.05.2012
17
1,80
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
19.05.2012
18
1,80
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
19
1,80
Unterländer LG
Fleiner Stadion
21.08.2012
20
1,80
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2012
21
1,78
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
22
1,76
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
23
1,76
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
24
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
25
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
26
1,76
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Flein
13.10.2012
27
1,76
Philipp Lang (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
28
1,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
29
1,72
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
30
1,70
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold
28.04.2012
31
1,70
Simon Rumold (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
32
1,70
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
33
1,70
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Uhingen
15.07.2012
34
1,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
5,20
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
2
5,15
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
3
5,01
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Riederich
17.06.2012
4
4,40
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
29.04.2012
5
4,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
6
4,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
7
4,10
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8
4,10
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
9
4,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10
3,90
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
11
3,82
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Sindelfingen
21.06.2012
12
3,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Wangen
29.04.2012
13
3,80
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
14
3,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
15
3,76
Max Müller (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2012
16
3,60
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
17
3,60
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
18
3,52
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
19
3,50
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
20
3,33
Lukas Rieber (1993)
LG Rems-Murr
Remshalden
21.07.2012
21
3,30
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
16.09.2012
22
3,30
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
23
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
24
3,10
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
25
3,10
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2012
26
3,00
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
13.05.2012
27
3,00
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
28
2,95
LG Sigmaringen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
29
2,90
LG Weinstadt
Flein
14.10.2012

Weitsprung

1
7,28
-0,4
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
2
7,12
+0,3
LG Staufen
Weisenbach
29.07.2012
3
6,92
+0,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012
4
6,84
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
5
6,82
+1,6
Anton Epp (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
6
6,76
+0,6
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
7
6,74
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
8
6,69
+0,0
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
9
6,69
+2,0
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
10
6,67
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11
6,67
-0,2
TS Göppingen
Uhingen
24.07.2012
12
6,66
-0,3
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
16.09.2012
13
6,63
-1,6
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
14
6,59
+0,0
Jens Fischer (1994)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
09.06.2012
15
6,53
+1,1
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
16
6,51
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
17
6,38
-1,0
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
18
6,34
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
19
6,33
+0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
20
6,30
-0,6
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
29.09.2012
21
6,29
-0,4
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
22
6,28
+0,0
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
23
6,24
+0,1
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Gosheim
22.09.2012
24
6,24
+1,4
LG Enz 72
Niefern
29.09.2012
25
6,23
+0,0
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
26
6,21
+1,2
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
27
6,18
-0,2
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
28
6,14
-1,0
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
21.04.2012
29
6,14
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
30
6,11
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
31
6,09
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
32
6,07
+0,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
33
6,05
+0,5
Jakob Kübler (1993)
TSV Urach
Riederich
04.07.2012
34
6,03
-2,5
Tim Peltzer (1994)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
35
6,03
+1,3
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
36
6,02
-2,1
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
37
6,02
+0,6
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
38
6,01
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012

Dreisprung

1
14,15
+0,3
Julian Beyer (1993)
TSV Freudenstadt
Weisenbach
29.07.2012
2
13,98
-0,4
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
13,36
+0,2
Fabian Reisch (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
4
12,86
+1,3
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
5
12,22
+0,0
Bernhard Lang (1994)
TSG Münsingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
6
12,18
-2,1
Simon Rumold (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Böblingen
10.06.2012
7
11,76
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
8
11,04
-1,0
LG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
9
10,76
+0,3
Kevin Rogge (1994)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
18,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Leipzig
28.05.2012
2
16,89
Simon Bayer (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
15,88
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
4
15,45
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
15,43
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
6
14,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
14,89
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
10.07.2012
8
14,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
9
14,86
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
10
14,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
11
14,59
LSG Aalen
Köngen
21.04.2012
12
14,51
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
13
14,11
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
14
13,97
SSV Ulm 1846
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
15
13,95
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
16
13,93
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2012
17
13,77
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.09.2012
18
13,61
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
19
13,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
20
13,18
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
09.06.2012
21
12,99
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
22
12,84
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
23
12,71
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
24
12,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
25
12,70
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
26
12,68
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
27
12,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
28
12,60
Marcel Meckes (1994)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
29
12,57
LSG Aalen
Bargau
13.05.2012
30
12,52
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
31
12,37
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
09.09.2012
32
12,11
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
33
12,02
Jens Kühl (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
34
12,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
35
12,01
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
36
11,92
LG Sigmaringen
Kempten
07.07.2012
37
11,91
Felix Kästle (1994)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
38
11,86
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
39
11,84
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
40
11,82
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
53,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
2
48,94
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
48,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
45,87
Simon Bayer (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
5
44,57
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
6
42,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
7
42,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
8
42,57
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
11.07.2012
9
41,91
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
10
41,38
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2012
11
41,04
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
12
38,70
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
13
38,67
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
14
38,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
15
38,06
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
16
37,92
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
17
37,36
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
18
37,15
LG Sigmaringen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
19
35,53
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
20
35,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
21
35,33
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2012
22
35,20
Marcel Fritz (1993)
VfL Ostdorf
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
23
35,05
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
24
35,04
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
25
35,03
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
26
34,97
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
27
34,76
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
28
34,61
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
29
34,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
16.09.2012
30
34,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
31
34,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
26.08.2012
32
34,10
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
30.09.2012
33
33,57
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
26.08.2012
34
33,50
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
13.05.2012
35
32,56
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
09.09.2012
36
32,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.10.2012

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
53,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
2
49,45
LG Staufen
Dischingen
15.06.2012
3
49,19
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
4
39,28
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
5
31,92
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
6
27,07
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
05.09.2012
7
21,09
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
22.09.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
59,77
LSG Aalen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
2
58,64
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Brühl
15.06.2012
3
57,58
Jan Schenk (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
56,20
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
09.09.2012
5
55,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
6
55,37
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
7
53,78
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
8
53,46
Torben Laidig (1994)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
9
52,67
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
10
52,49
Marvin Magg (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
11
52,32
Marco Moll (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
12
51,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
13
51,01
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
14
50,93
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.06.2012
15
50,70
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
16
50,28
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
10.06.2012
17
50,25
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
26.08.2012
18
49,19
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
48,53
Kai Gellert (1993)
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszardi / HUN
01.09.2012
20
47,36
Jens Kühl (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
21
47,30
Jakob Kübler (1993)
TSV Urach
Böblingen
10.06.2012
22
46,63
Markus Jeggle (1994)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Konstanz
18.07.2012
23
46,02
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
24
45,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
25
45,48
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
15.09.2012
26
45,00
Jan Mohrlok (1994)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
27
44,99
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
28
44,44
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
29
44,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
30
43,99
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Renningen
01.05.2012
31
43,81
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
32
43,74
Kai Euchner (1993)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
33
41,32
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszardi / HUN
01.09.2012

5-Kampf

1
3.705
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,39(+0,6)-6,36(-0,3)-14,28-1,91-50,42
2
3.668
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,35(-0,1)-6,64(+0,0)-13,28-1,88-50,87
3
3.564
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
11,39(+0,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,99-1,80-51,48
4
3.344
Markus Höhe (1993)
TV Oberndorf
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,37(+0,7)-6,35(-0,4)-11,00-1,88-53,56
5
3.344
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
12.05.2012
11,78(+0,3)-6,34(+0,2)-12,70-1,79-52,11
6
3.265
Stefan Henne (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,07(+0,0)-6,14(-1,0)-12,41-1,88-52,95
7
3.251
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
16.09.2012
11,89(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-11,78-1,84-52,49
8
3.236
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,43(+0,3)-5,90(+0,0)-11,82-1,76-52,19
9
3.215
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,70(-0,2)-6,25(+0,0)-11,17-1,76-52,25
10
3.165
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,42(+0,5)-6,71(-0,9)-10,04-1,80-56,62
11
3.152
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,65(-0,2)-6,32(+0,9)-12,24-1,68-53,59
12
3.119
Willi Keil (1994)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
11,54(+0,4)-6,29(-0,4)-9,73-1,68-51,92
13
3.098
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
11,50(+0,0)-6,26(-1,6)-10,19-1,68-53,13
14
3.045
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,81(+0,4)-5,72(-0,8)-10,00-1,86-53,42
15
2.883
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,15(-0,2)-5,95(-0,9)-10,97-1,64-53,86
16
2.825
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,04(+0,5)-6,67(+0,9)-9,91-1,64-58,37
17
2.823
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11,74(+0,0)-6,64(-0,6)-12,88-1,92-o.g.V.
18
2.783
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
12,01(-0,2)-5,73(+0,0)-11,09-1,61-55,42
19
2.768
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,86(+0,0)-5,35(+0,0)-10,83-1,80-58,23
20
2.747
LG Weinstadt
Flein
13.10.2012
12,02(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-8,54-1,68-53,52
21
2.740
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,46(+0,0)-6,01(+0,0)-7,65-1,64-56,29
22
2.738
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,29(+0,0)-6,07(+0,0)-11,70-1,76-61,60
23
2.530
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Flein
13.10.2012
12,12(+0,3)-5,31(+0,0)-9,47-1,76-60,04
24
2.520
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,47(+0,0)-5,80(+0,0)-9,98-1,64-59,40
25
2.467
David Kern (1994)
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
12.05.2012
12,57(+0,0)-5,34(-0,4)-10,53-1,60-57,76
26
2.463
Philipp Lang (1993)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,92(+0,0)-4,89(+0,0)-9,89-1,76-56,27
27
2.425
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,32(+0,0)-5,76(+0,0)-10,68-1,44-59,53
28
2.407
Moritz Sippel (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,19(+0,0)-5,73(-0,4)-8,58-1,60-60,42
29
2.404
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,63(+0,3)-5,50(+0,0)-8,67-1,44-53,99
30
2.249
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
12.05.2012
11,88(+0,0)-5,58(-0,5)-8,39-o.g.V.-52,88
31
2.103
Simon Rumold (1993)
TSV Rottweil
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,42(+0,4)-5,57(-0,4)-10,11-1,70-o.g.V.
32
2.067
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,89(-0,2)-5,51(+0,0)-8,42-1,67-aufg.
33
1.853
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,13(-0,3)-5,07(+0,2)-7,71-1,36-61,23
34
1.760
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
13,77(+0,3)-4,74(+0,0)-6,49-1,52-60,39
35
1.748
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,97(-0,2)-6,04(-1,1)-o.g.V.-1,64-o.g.V.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.155
SSV Ulm 1846
3.652 J. Sommer 1993, 3.344 M. Habedank 1994, 3.159 S. Haag 1994
Mannheim
12.05.2012
2
9.532
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
3.215 T. Kaiser 1993, 3.165 F. Heinle 1994, 3.152 M. Fauser 1993
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
3
8.744
Unterländer LG
3.236 T. Rosen 1993, 2.768 M. Sonntag 1993, 2.740 Y. Hack 1993
Flein
13.10.2012
4
7.981
LG Rems-Welland
3.265 S. Henne 1994, 2.467 D. Kern 1994, 2.249 J. Mattasits 1994
Ulm
21.04.2012
5
7.292
VfL Waiblingen
2.463 P. Lang 1993, 2.425 S. Seitz 1994, 2.404 S. Pichler 1994
Flein
13.10.2012

10-Kampf

1
7.356
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
10.07.2012
11,31(-0,1)-6,70-14,89-1,98-50,81/14,87(-0,1)-42,57-3,80-53,85-4:39,36
2
7.117
Julius Sommer (1993)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
11,35(-0,1)-6,64(+0,0)-13,28-1,88-50,87/14,63(-0,2)-41,70-4,20-50,93-4:56,53
3
6.848
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,75(+0,5)-6,58(+0,0)-13,58-1,96-53,87/15,48(+0,3)-41,09-4,20-50,50-4:58,56
4
6.529
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
11,39(+0,0)-6,71(+0,0)-12,99-1,80-51,48/16,16(-1,3)-31,20-3,80-44,44-4:37,99
5
6.438
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,68(-0,4)-6,32(+0,0)-11,47-1,90-50,62/15,24(+0,3)-34,18-3,70-40,93-4:47,67
6
6.179
Tobias Kaiser (1993)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,70(-0,2)-6,25(+0,0)-11,17-1,76-52,25/15,79(-0,8)-32,93-3,80-48,60-5:00,85
7
6.048
Tobias Rosen (1993)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,43(+0,3)-5,90(+0,0)-11,82-1,76-52,19/15,65(+0,2)-35,33-3,10-40,15-4:45,86
8
6.005
Maik Merle (1993)
LG Steinlach
Schutterwald
15.09.2012
11,89(+0,0)-6,16(+0,0)-11,78-1,84-52,49/16,08(+0,1)-32,09-3,30-39,34-4:43,27
9
5.925
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
12,29(-1,4)-6,07(+0,0)-11,15-1,63-53,14/16,97(-0,4)-35,49-3,80-42,38-4:26,29
10
5.773
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,65(-0,2)-6,32(+0,9)-12,24-1,68-53,59/16,95(-1,3)-38,07-3,20-43,00-5:21,42
11
5.760
Sven Haag (1994)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,55(-1,4)-6,35(+0,8)-10,00-1,75-51,41/16,45(-0,4)-27,86-3,60-31,74-4:54,31
12
5.452
Rene Hauck (1994)
TSV Haiterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
12,01(-0,2)-5,73(+0,0)-11,09-1,61-55,42/17,06(-0,3)-34,76-3,40-42,69-5:00,99
13
5.301
Fabian Heinle (1994)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Hannover
25.08.2012
11,39(-0,1)-6,94(+0,8)-9,71-1,69-57,42/15,94(-0,4)-28,47-3,60-28,49-6:01,95
14
5.138
Kai Fischer (1994)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,97(+2,6)-5,95(+2,5)-9,52-1,68-56,11/17,03(-0,8)-25,80-3,70-33,46-5:14,63
15
5.127
LG Weinstadt
Flein
13.10.2012
12,02(+0,0)-5,66(+0,0)-8,54-1,68-53,52/17,62(+0,2)-21,13-2,90-39,05-4:26,92
16
5.120
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,04(+0,5)-6,67(+0,9)-9,91-1,64-58,37/16,80(-1,0)-30,90-3,60-31,63-5:43,04
17
4.799
Lars Feuer (1994)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,47(+0,0)-5,80(+0,0)-9,98-1,64-59,40/17,28(+2,0)-33,50-3,00-42,55-5:48,22
18
4.663
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,86(+0,0)-5,35(+0,0)-10,83-1,80-58,23/19,99(+0,2)-28,72-2,40-46,48-5:40,58
19
4.445
Marius Noller (1993)
SV Winnenden
Flein
13.10.2012
12,12(+0,3)-5,31(+0,0)-9,47-1,76-60,04/17,16(+0,2)-27,16-2,70-38,65-6:19,72
20
4.202
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,63(+0,3)-5,50(+0,0)-8,67-1,44-53,99/22,29(+0,2)-23,67-2,00-33,88-4:26,06
21
4.113
Marcus Horn (1994)
TV Gosheim
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,81(+0,4)-5,72(-0,8)-10,00-1,86-53,42/19,05(+0,0)-19,31-3,10-aufg.-aufg.
22
4.108
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,32(+0,0)-5,76(+0,0)-10,68-1,44-59,53/20,86(+0,2)-29,33-2,40-39,47-5:52,76
23
3.333
Andreas Stahl (1994)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,13(-0,3)-5,07(+0,2)-7,71-1,36-61,23/20,19(+0,9)-22,56-2,40-26,69-5:39,59
24
3.106
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
13,77(+0,3)-4,74(+0,0)-6,49-1,52-60,39/24,15(+0,2)-15,46-2,20-28,31-4:51,72

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
19.731
SSV Ulm 1846
6.848 C. Poric 2001, 6.445 J. Sommer 1993, 6.438 M. Habedank 1994
Hannover
25.08./26.08.2012
2
17.674
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
6.179 T. Kaiser 1993, 5.773 M. Fauser 1993, 5.722 D. Widmann 1993
Pforzheim
12.05./13.05.2012
3
11.416
VfL Waiblingen
4.202 S. Pichler 1994, 4.108 S. Seitz 1994, 3.106 S. Czech 1994
Flein
13.10./14.10.2012