WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,95
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
2
10,97
+1,5
TSG Steinheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
11,08
+1,4
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
4
11,12
+0,6
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
5
11,13
+1,5
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
11,17
+1,5
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weinheim
26.05.2012
7
11,26
+1,6
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
8
11,26
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
9
11,29
+1,5
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
10
11,30
+2,0
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
11
11,31
-0,1
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
01.07.2012
12
11,32
+2,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
13
11,37
+1,6
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
14
11,37
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
15
11,42
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
16
11,44
+2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
17
11,50
+0,3
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
18
11,51
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
19
11,53
-0,3
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
20
11,53
+1,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
21
11,60
+0,0
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
22
11,61
+0,4
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
23
11,62
+1,2
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
24
11,65
+1,6
Jens Kraft (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
25
11,66
+0,1
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
26
11,67
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
27
11,70
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
28
11,70
-0,5
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
29
11,73
-1,6
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
30
11,73
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
31
11,75
-0,4
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
32
11,75
+0,5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
33
11,75
+0,2
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
34
11,78
-0,4
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Sportanlage Hürben
07.07.2012
35
11,78
+1,6
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
36
11,79
+0,6
Lasse Exner (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Riederich
04.07.2012
37
11,79
+0,1
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
38
11,80
-0,7
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012

200 m

1
22,18
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Möchengladbach
22.07.2012
2
22,37
+0,5
Victor Bayer (1995)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Weinheim
26.05.2012
3
22,46
-0,8
LG Staufen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
4
22,57
+0,0
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
22,77
+1,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
22,80
+0,7
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Kempten
07.07.2012
7
22,85
-0,5
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
8
22,89
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
9
22,90
+2,0
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
10
22,91
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Riederich
04.07.2012
11
22,95
-0,8
Michael Nager (1996)
LG Filder
Böblingen
10.06.2012
12
22,96
+0,1
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
13
23,06
-0,5
Manuel Eitel (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
18.07.2012
14
23,17
+0,7
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
15
23,29
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
16
23,30
+0,6
TSG Steinheim
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
17
23,34
-0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
18
23,39
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
19
23,42
-0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
10.06.2012
20
23,45
+1,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
21
23,48
+1,1
LG Staufen
Weinheim
26.05.2012
22
23,54
+0,4
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
23
23,76
+0,0
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
24
23,86
+0,1
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
29.04.2012
25
23,87
+0,4
Cord Lissek (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
26
23,95
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
27
24,01
-1,5
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
28
24,04
+1,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
25.08.2012
29
24,05
+2,0
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
30
24,07
+0,1
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
31
24,07
-0,6
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
32
24,09
+0,0
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
33
24,10
-0,8
TV Plochingen
Uhingen
15.07.2012
34
24,15
+0,9
TV Zell a.N.
Bad Cannstatt
22.04.2012
35
24,15
+0,9
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
36
24,16
+0,2
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.09.2012
37
24,19
+0,7
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Kempten
07.07.2012
38
24,21
+0,0
Lasse Exner (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Riederich
04.07.2012
39
24,22
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012

400 m

1
49,72
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
50,42
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
02.06.2012
3
50,98
TV Rottenburg
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
4
51,03
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
5
51,33
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
6
51,45
Timo Völmle (1995)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
7
51,48
TG Biberach
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
51,95
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
9
52,00
TV Plochingen
Uhingen
15.07.2012
10
52,08
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
11
52,23
TUS Metzingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
12
52,37
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
13
52,39
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
14
52,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2012
15
53,06
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
16
53,13
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
17
53,24
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
18
53,35
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
19
53,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
20
53,55
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
21
53,59
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
22
53,66
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
23
53,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2012
24
53,79
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
25
53,82
LG Sigmaringen
Brixen /ITA
27.05.2012
26
54,34
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
27
54,39
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
28
54,44
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
18.07.2012
29
54,60
Lukas Hagen (1996)
TV Spaichingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
30
54,82
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
09.09.2012
31
54,85
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

800 m

1
1:54,27
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
24.06.2012
2
1:54,63
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
23.06.2012
3
1:57,35
TV Plochingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
4
1:57,35
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
07.08.2012
5
1:57,83
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
6
1:58,70
TG Biberach
Böblingen
09.06.2012
7
1:59,66
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
8
2:02,31
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012
9
2:02,45
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
10
2:03,80
Lukas Hermann (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
11
2:04,41
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
2:05,21
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2012
13
2:05,28
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
14
2:05,33
VfL Pfullingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
15
2:05,39
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
16
2:05,56
TV Plochingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
17
2:05,86
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
19.05.2012
18
2:06,39
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Fischbach
27.07.2012
19
2:07,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
20
2:08,16
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Böblingen
19.05.2012
21
2:08,41
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
22
2:08,52
LG Steinlach
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
23
2:08,59
TSV Genkingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
24
2:08,88
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
25
2:09,24
Unterländer LG
Böblingen
19.05.2012
26
2:09,90
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Konstanz
18.07.2012
27
2:10,58
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
28
2:10,86
Jan Weber (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
29
2:11,05
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
30
2:11,91
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Plochingen
07.09.2012
31
2:12,60
Magnus Specht (1995)
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
32
2:12,93
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2012
33
2:13,1
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Konstanz
18.07.2012
34
2:13,57
Moritz Lüthi (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
35
2:14,93
Jens Kühl (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
36
2:15,09
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
2:15,82
Marcel Bock (1996)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
38
2:16,68
TSV Dagersheim
Riederich
04.07.2012

1.000 m

1
2:33,39
TSV Freudenstadt
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
2:35,16
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
2:38,35
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Höchstadt
08.01.2012
4
2:41,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
5
2:44,82
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Friedrichshafen
17.08.2012
6
2:45,20
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
7
2:45,90
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
8
2:51,74
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
2:52,27
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
10
2:54,33
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
11
2:55,27
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
25.08.2012
12
2:58,65
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
13
2:59,67
Magnus Specht (1995)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
14
3:00,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2012
15
3:01,04
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
16
3:05,00
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2012
17
3:07,84
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2012
18
3:07,84
Robin Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2012
19
3:24,50
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012

1.500 m

1
3:59,14
TSV Freudenstadt
Möchengladbach
21.07.2012
2
4:08,43
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
3
4:08,57
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
4
4:08,85
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
12.05.2012
5
4:09,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
6
4:09,31
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Koblenz
23.05.2012
7
4:14,63
VfL Pfullingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
8
4:19,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
9
4:19,59
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Riederich
12.05.2012
10
4:19,93
Felix Dehner (1995)
TSG Balingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
11
4:21,80
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
12
4:24,07
Nils Wieja (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
13
4:25,57
TSG Esslingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
14
4:27,66
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
15
4:28,53
VfL Pfullingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
16
4:28,72
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
17
4:30,52
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
18
4:32,06
Marcel Bock (1996)
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
19
4:32,29
LSG Aalen
Bargau
13.05.2012
20
4:37,84
Moritz Mund (1996)
TSG Söflingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
21
4:39,36
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
01.07.2012
22
4:41,50
LG Staufen
Hannover
25.08.2012
23
4:42,97
Florian Weber (1996)
TSV Ilshofen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
24
4:44,36
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2012
25
4:46,33
Lucas Ziefle (1996)
TSV Haiterbach
Niefern-Öschelbronn
29.09.2012
26
4:49,80
Moritz Lüthi (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
27
4:50,37
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
28
4:54,53
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2012
29
4:55,51
TUS Metzingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
30
4:57,90
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
31
4:57,92
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
32
4:58,00
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
33
4:58,62
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012
34
4:59,42
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
35
4:59,98
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Götzis
10.06.2012
36
5:00,37
TV Kressbronn
Götzis
10.06.2012
37
5:00,56
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
38
5:00,98
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Rottweil
16.09.2012
39
5:01,42
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012
40
5:03,12
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012

3.000 m

1
8:55,17
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
06.07.2012
2
8:58,94
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Pfungstadt
04.07.2012
3
9:14,54
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
04.07.2012
4
9:17,21
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
5
9:26,07
Tim Schäfer (1995)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Besigheim
25.07.2012
6
9:44,03
Jacob Heink (1996)
Unterländer LG
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
7
9:52,26
TSV Dagersheim
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
8
9:57,92
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
9
10:12,09
Max Unold (1995)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
10
10:13,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
05.05.2012
11
10:18,82
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
10:27,74
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
21.09.2012
13
10:32,85
Niklas Batora (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stammheim
27.06.2012
14
10:33,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
15
10:35,90
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
16
10:35,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
17
10:38,78
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
18
10:41,5
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bad Mergentheim
07.04.2012
19
10:42,8
TV Bad Mergentheim
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
20
10:44,33
Marcel Bock (1996)
LG Staufen
Böblingen
19.05.2012
21
10:50,87
LG Calw
Stammheim
27.06.2012
22
10:57,97
Axel Klumpp (1995)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Stammheim
27.06.2012
23
11:02,53
Moritz Lüthi (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
24
11:16,04
LG Steinlach
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
25
11:29,06
Simon Olt (1995)
TV Mühlacker
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
26
11:36,04
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
27
11:40,4
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
28
12:20,5
Unterländer LG
U'gruppenbach
18.07.2012
29
13:37,6
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.03.2012
30
13:46,66
Lukas Martin (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012

5.000 m

1
15:50,45
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Koblenz
23.05.2012
2
15:56,25
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
3
16:11,59
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
4
17:25,48
TSV Dagersheim
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
5
18:05,7
Marc Langjahr (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
6
18:28,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen
03.08.2012
7
18:47,01
Jochen Bauer (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
8
19:22,0
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
21.09.2012
9
19:54,99
TV Mühlacker
Besigheim
25.07.2012
10
20:48,27
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
11
22:39,97
Nick Bulling (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
26.05.2012

10 km Straße

1
33:18
Fabian Katz (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
33:26
Maik Weickum (1995)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
33:38
SV Unterjesingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
4
34:02
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
5
34:03
LG Rems-Welland
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
6
35:31
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
27.07.2012
7
35:57
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
37:10
TSV Dagersheim
Hockenheim
01.11.2012
9
37:32
Tobias Damrat (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
10
37:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
11
39:22
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
12
39:44
Marius Funk (1995)
TSG Leutkirch
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
13
40:58
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
41:31
Tom Durst (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
15
41:33
Marco Bernert (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2012
16
41:34
Jonas Keck (1995)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
17
41:57
Niklas Becker (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2012
18
42:00
TSV Betzingen
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
19
42:03
Sven Vischer (1996)
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
20
43:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
21
43:18
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
22
43:46
Thomas Janke (1997)
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
23
44:10
Jonas Roser (1995)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
24
45:01
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
25
45:27
Henry Silcher (1996)
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2012
26
47:43
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2012
27
47:56
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw
24.03.2012
28
52:41
TSV Betzingen
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:41
LG Rems-Welland
34:02 L. Bauer 1995, 34:03 S. Stockinger 1995, 37:36 T. Damrat 1995
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
1:50:46
Unterländer LG
33:18 F. Katz 1996, 35:57 M. Plappert 1995, 41:31 T. Durst 1996
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
2:05:32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
40:58 M. Bühl 1996, 41:34 J. Keck 1995, 43:00 M. Dietrich 1995
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,91
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
14,41
+1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
3
14,64
-0,2
LG Staufen
Mönchengladbach
20.07.2012
4
14,65
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
5
15,03
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
6
15,11
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
7
15,23
+0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Brixen /ITA
27.05.2012
8
15,23
-0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
9
15,37
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
10
15,41
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
15,41
+1,0
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
12
15,88
+1,2
Israel Ereme (1996)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
13
15,91
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hannover
25.08.2012
14
16,04
-0,1
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
05.08.2012
15
16,16
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mössingen
01.08.2012
16
16,20
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
17
16,27
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
18
16,36
+0,0
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
19
16,45
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
20
16,55
+1,8
LG Welfen
Radolfzell
30.09.2012
21
16,58
+1,1
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
22
16,59
+0,0
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
23
16,74
+0,3
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Bargau
13.05.2012
24
17,09
-0,9
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
25
17,15
+0,6
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
13.05.2012
26
17,38
+1,8
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Kempten
07.07.2012
27
17,66
+0,9
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
28
17,83
-0,4
Tobias Jacob (1995)
TV Bitz
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
29
17,88
+0,2
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2012
30
17,93
+0,0
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
04.05.2012
31
18,20
-1,3
TG Trossingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
32
18,30
+0,0
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
33
18,38
+0,0
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
34
18,55
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
35
18,60
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
36
18,71
+1,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
18,74
-1,3
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
57,52
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
2
58,33
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
3
58,78
Leon Bühler (1995)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
4
59,26
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Bludenz
17.06.2012
5
60,55
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
6
63,43
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
7
64,18
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
8
64,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Metzingen
22.04.2012
9
67,31
Luca Wißler (1995)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
10
68,90
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
11
70,10
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
22.04.2012

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:29,12
Lukas Bauer (1995)
LG Rems-Welland
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
6:31,77
Theodor Haug (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
6:55,17
TSV Dagersheim
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
4
7:12,21
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Bad Harzburg
07.09.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,54
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
P. Corucle 1997, V. Bayer 1995, T. Corucle 1995, M. Rempfer 1996
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
43,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
J. Kraft 1996, B. Kuhn 1995, D. Späth 1995, A. Kitsukis 1995
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
3
44,02
LG Staufen
P. Bulling 1996, M. Kucher 1995, M. Wolf 1995, M. Klusik 1995
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
4
44,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Y. Mayer 1995, S. Neumann 1995, L. Bühler 1995, L. Mayer 1996
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
5
45,25
StG NSU/Heilbronn/Hall
D. Nadarzinski 1996, M. Grimmeisen 1995, T. Koch 1996, J. Kraus 1996
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
6
45,55
Unterländer LG
S. Gassebner 1996, P. Schaber 1995, A. Weiß 1996, M. Heilig 1997
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
7
45,92
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
8
46,66
LG Filstal
D. Possath 1995, B. Täubert 1995, V. Hecht 1996, D. Graf 1996
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
9
46,82
LG Filder
L. Tahedl 1995, M. Nager 1996, L. Urano 1996, R. Wareka 1996
Weilheim
12.05.2012
10
47,62
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
11
48,34
SV Böblingen
P. Kiesel 1996, D. Felger 1997, D. Schilder 1996, F. Orlando 1996
Böblingen
16.05.2012
12
49,33
TG Trossingen
B. Stoll 1996, L. Kramer 1995, M. Heider 1995, B. Welte 1995
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
13
49,82
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
B. Baum 1997, J. Burger 1996, L. Bernard 1997, P. Böhm 1996
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
14
51,95
StG Pfullingen-Riederich
H. Spiegel 1996, B. Wizemann 1997, J. Schmid 1997, L. Bach 1996
Riederich
13.05.2012
15
54,30
LG Nagoldtal
S. Benz 1996, P. Heim 1995, J. Sommer 1995, A. Müller 1996
Nagold
28.04.2012

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:40,89
VfL Waiblingen
M. Andrä 1995, L. Pohl 1995, J. Högg 1996, R. Vitek 1995
Nufringen
12.05.2012

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:21,13
VfL Waiblingen
Weinheim
10.05.2012
2
8:45,59
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
F. Müller 1995, J. Woessner 1995, A. Klumpp 1995
Weinheim
10.05.2012
3
9:09,64
TSV Schwieberdingen
L. Brückner 1995, N. Frick 1995, L. Gliniorz 1997
Besigheim
20.06.2012
4
9:23,50
Spvgg Bissingen
N. Fabian 1996, S. Fink 1996, N. Hermann 1996
Besigheim
20.06.2012
5
9:25,60
Turnverein Enzberg
E. Berse 1996, M. Schell 1997, M. Pfleiderer 1997
Pforzheim
04.07.2012
6
9:36,64
LG Filder
P. Steiner 1995, R. Dolde 1995, W. Stelzer 1997
Metzingen
22.04.2012

Hochsprung

1
2,09
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
2
2,06
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
09.06.2012
3
1,98
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona
10.07.2012
4
1,94
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
1,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
6
1,90
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
7
1,88
LG Enz 72
Keltern-Dietlingen
20.06.2012
8
1,84
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
9
1,84
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
10
1,82
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
11
1,80
Pascal Heim (1995)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12
1,80
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
13
1,78
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
14
1,78
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Musberg
17.07.2012
15
1,78
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
25.07.2012
16
1,78
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
17
1,77
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
16.09.2012
18
1,76
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
19
1,76
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
20
1,76
TSG Backnang
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
21
1,73
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
22
1,73
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
23
1,73
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
24
1,72
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
25
1,72
Peter Böhm (1996)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Bargau
13.05.2012
26
1,72
LG Staufen
Bargau
13.05.2012
27
1,72
TSV Crailsheim
Böblingen
19.05.2012
28
1,72
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
29
1,72
TG Trossingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
30
1,72
TUS Metzingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
31
1,72
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
32
1,72
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
33
1,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
25.08.2012
2
4,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
4,11
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.09.2012
4
4,10
LG Staufen
Hannover
25.08.2012
5
3,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
6
3,82
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
7
3,80
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
8
3,60
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Böblingen
19.05.2012
9
3,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornmwestheim
01.05.2012
10
3,50
LG Sigmaringen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
11
3,50
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
13
3,42
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
14
3,40
LG Staufen
Friedberg
05.08.2012
15
3,30
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
05.08.2012
16
3,26
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2012
17
3,22
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
18
3,22
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
19
3,20
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
20
3,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
17.05.2012
21
3,20
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
22
3,10
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
04.05.2012
23
3,10
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
24
3,10
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
14.10.2012
25
3,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
26
3,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
27
3,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
28
3,00
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
29
3,00
Jakob Rudolph (1996)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,95
+1,3
LG Staufen
Wetzlar
19.08.2012
2
6,70
-0,7
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Barcelona/ESP
10.07.2012
3
6,70
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
4
6,66
+0,4
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
5
6,56
-0,8
Mario Bleier (1995)
LSG Aalen
Bargau
13.05.2012
6
6,52
-2,6
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
7
6,46
+0,2
LG Enz 72
Keltern-Dietlingen
20.06.2012
8
6,40
-0,9
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Sportanlage Hürben
07.07.2012
9
6,38
-0,6
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.05.2012
10
6,35
-0,7
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
11
6,34
-0,5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
12
6,31
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
13
6,29
+1,1
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
14
6,25
+1,5
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
15
6,24
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
16
6,20
+0,0
Tobias Rolf (1995)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
17
6,19
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
18
6,18
+0,7
Jens Kraft (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
19
6,17
-1,5
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
20
6,15
+1,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
21
6,15
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
23.06.2012
22
6,14
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
23
6,12
-0,9
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Kempten
07.07.2012
24
6,09
-0,1
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
25
6,05
-0,1
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
26
6,04
+1,9
LG Nagoldtal
Niefern
29.09.2012
27
6,03
-0,6
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
28
5,99
+0,6
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
24.08.2012
29
5,97
+0,4
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
27.07.2012
30
5,96
-1,9
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
31
5,95
-0,8
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
32
5,92
-0,1
TV Kressbronn
Kempten
07.07.2012
33
5,90
+0,0
Manuel Bahle (1995)
TSV Grötzingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
34
5,87
+0,0
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
25.07.2012
35
5,83
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
36
5,80
+0,6
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
37
5,79
-0,9
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
38
5,78
+0,1
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
39
5,76
+1,3
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
40
5,76
-0,4
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
41
5,76
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
25.07.2012

Dreisprung

1
13,27
+0,0
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
26.05.2012
2
12,55
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
3
12,19
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2012
4
11,76
+0,7
TV Kressbronn
Kempten
07.07.2012
5
11,30
+0,6
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Kempten
07.07.2012
6
11,11
-0,6
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
21.04.2012

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
18,67
Simon Bayer (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
2
18,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Biberach
10.07.2012
3
18,12
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
4
17,79
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
5
16,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
6
16,55
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
24.08.2012
7
15,34
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
8
15,25
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
9
14,92
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
10
14,70
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
11
14,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12
14,23
LG Teck
Köngen
18.07.2012
13
14,11
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
14
14,00
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
13,68
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
16
13,57
Robin Vitek (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
17
13,54
Kevin Kühnle (1995)
LG Kernen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
18
13,44
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bargau
13.05.2012
19
13,30
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
20
13,21
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
21
13,19
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
22
13,11
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
23
13,06
Kevin Haag (1995)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
24
13,02
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Kempten
07.07.2012
25
13,00
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Köngen
21.04.2012
26
12,99
Jens Kühl (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
27
12,96
VfL Winterbach
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
28
12,95
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igerheim
08.07.2012
29
12,92
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
30
12,91
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
13.07.2012
31
12,75
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
32
12,73
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
33
12,71
TSV Freudenstadt
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
34
12,69
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
35
12,67
LG Staufen
Essingen
01.07.2012
36
12,62
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
37
12,44
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
38
12,40
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
39
12,33
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
55,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszard / HUN
01.09.2012
2
54,77
Silas Ristl (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
3
54,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Halle
20.05.2012
4
52,47
Simon Bayer (1995)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
5
48,66
Marc Salzer (1995)
TG Nürtingen
Halle
20.05.2012
6
47,98
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
25.08.2012
7
47,71
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
8
46,64
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
9
46,38
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
10
45,45
LG Welfen
Albbruck
06.10.2012
11
45,42
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
12
44,36
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
13
42,75
LG Sigmaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
14
42,46
Lukas Tahedl (1995)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
15
41,29
LG Staufen
Friedberg
05.08.2012
16
41,28
LG Teck
Köngen
18.07.2012
17
41,24
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Rotterhausen
22.07.2012
18
41,21
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
30.06.2012
19
40,23
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
20
40,13
TSG Backnang
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
21
40,12
Togan Tasgin (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
22
39,56
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
23
39,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
24
39,40
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
25
38,83
Daniel Kempf (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Salem
24.03.2012
26
37,65
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
27
37,48
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
28
37,05
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
29
36,13
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
30
35,31
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
31
34,88
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
13.07.2012
32
34,81
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
06.10.2012
33
34,71
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
34
34,49
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
35
34,18
LG Welfen
Radolfzell
30.09.2012
36
34,07
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
37
33,44
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
38
33,10
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
63,00
Stefan Voitl (1995)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
2
50,17
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
3
45,80
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
22.06.2012
4
45,29
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
5
36,88
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
6
35,26
Luca Stenzl (1998)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
7
29,55
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
8
22,98
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012
9
22,96
Pascal Binder (1996)
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012
10
20,21
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012

Speerwurf 700 g

1
64,36
Tobias Seel (1995)
LG Neckar-Enz
Brixen / ITA
27.05.2012
2
61,92
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
3
60,64
Benjamin Kuhn (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Möchengladbach
20.07.2012
4
59,36
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Sindelfingen
18.02.2012
5
55,44
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
51,94
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
01.07.2012
7
50,77
LG Staufen
Hannover
25.08.2012
8
50,25
TB Tailfingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
9
50,18
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
10
49,53
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
11
49,30
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
12
48,83
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
13
48,36
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
14
48,17
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
15
47,70
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
16
47,64
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
17
47,49
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
18
47,48
LG Sigmaringen
Brixen /ITA
27.05.2012
19
45,72
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2012
20
45,66
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
21
45,15
Pawel Przemus (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Kempten
07.07.2012
22
44,95
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
23
44,94
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
24
44,68
Sven Felger (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
25
44,45
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
26
44,31
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
22.07.2012
27
43,94
LG Kernen
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
28
43,61
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
14.07.2012
29
43,25
David Nopper (1995)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
30
43,22
Jens Kraft (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Igersheim
20.10.2012
31
41,65
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
32
41,64
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
33
41,35
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
22.04.2012
34
41,19
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
30.09.2012
35
40,65
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2012
36
40,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Metzingen
22.04.2012
37
40,38
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
38
40,16
Felix Hess (1996)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2012

5-Kampf

1
3.326
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
11,78(+0,0)-6,59(+1,1)-13,08-1,79-54,42
2
3.303
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,95(+0,3)-6,17(-1,5)-15,25-1,78-54,89
3
3.273
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
11,33(+0,0)-6,35(-0,7)-11,83-1,67-52,48
4
3.214
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,01(+0,0)-6,11(-1,1)-11,79-1,90-53,81
5
3.190
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Friedberg
04.08.2012
11,83(+0,0)-6,24(+0,8)-11,31-1,82-53,59
6
3.132
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,93(+2,2)-5,73(+1,0)-14,44-1,84-56,97
7
3.052
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,86(+2,2)-6,22(+0,7)-11,76-1,80-57,06
8
3.018
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2012
11,74(+0,2)-6,00(+0,9)-10,52-1,72-53,72
9
2.998
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12,01(-0,7)-5,45(+0,2)-12,73-1,72-53,35
10
2.970
Dennis Späth (1995)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,49(+1,0)-6,32(+0,9)-11,16-1,60-56,54
11
2.933
TUS Metzingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,36(-1,0)-5,91(+0,4)-12,49-1,72-55,28
12
2.883
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,06(+0,0)-5,83(+0,0)-10,72-1,72-54,85
13
2.869
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,51(+0,0)-5,96(-1,9)-11,05-1,92-58,73
14
2.851
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
11,87(-1,2)-6,07(+1,4)-10,14-1,63-55,21
15
2.801
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11,85(-0,3)-6,09(-0,1)-10,96-1,52-55,79
16
2.799
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,63(+0,0)-5,40(+0,0)-8,92-1,60-51,92
17
2.775
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,12(+0,6)-5,76(+1,3)-11,61-1,64-56,67
18
2.707
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2012
12,08(+0,2)-5,47(+1,6)-11,45-1,64-56,80
19
2.706
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,37(-1,3)-5,44(-1,6)-12,60-1,62-56,65
20
2.693
Felix Gallus (1995)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
11,53(-0,3)-5,69(+0,0)-8,55-1,48-53,68
21
2.675
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Flein
13.10.2012
12,15(+0,0)-5,97(+0,0)-10,91-1,68-60,24
22
2.657
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,12(+0,6)-5,65(+0,1)-11,72-1,56-57,72
23
2.651
Jens Kühl (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,41(+1,4)-5,31(+0,0)-12,99-1,56-56,65
24
2.643
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,28(+0,0)-5,34(-2,0)-13,35-1,52-57,44
25
2.637
TSG Balingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,67(+0,3)-5,56(-1,8)-9,84-1,50-55,96
26
2.600
LG Welfen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,56(-0,2)-5,62(+0,0)-11,28-1,60-56,97
27
2.569
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
12.05.2012
12,44(-0,3)-5,76(-0,4)-9,85-1,64-57,72
28
2.558
Vincent Hecht (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,33(+0,0)-5,78(+0,1)-9,68-1,64-58,44
29
2.557
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,51(+1,4)-5,85(+1,6)-12,16-o.g.V.-54,07
30
2.544
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012
12,76(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-11,79-1,64-57,55
31
2.526
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,68(-0,2)-5,89(+0,3)-10,94-1,52-57,72
32
2.519
TG Trossingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,52(+0,3)-5,70(+0,4)-9,85-1,70-59,70
33
2.516
Hussein Mboya (1996)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12,23(-0,3)-5,64(+0,2)-10,23-1,60-59,31
34
2.491
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,46(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,08-1,60-55,27
35
2.445
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,71(-1,7)-5,44(-0,6)-9,36-1,69-58,25
36
2.443
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,38(+0,0)-5,47(-1,9)-10,64-1,56-59,45
37
2.431
Luca Schmitt (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
12,49(+0,0)-5,33(+0,0)-8,33-1,68-57,23
38
2.429
Jochen Weiss (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,15(+0,0)-5,30(-1,7)-9,47-1,52-57,33
39
2.392
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
12,22(+0,0)-5,46(+0,0)-8,45-1,48-56,39
40
2.366
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,85(-1,7)-5,23(+0,3)-11,39-1,57-59,38

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.789
LG Staufen
3.326 M. Wolf 1995, 3.273 M. Kucher 1995, 3.190 M. Klusik 1995
Friedberg
04.08.2012
2
8.759
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
3.132 A. Kitsukis 1995, 2.970 D. Späth 1995, 2.657 R. Topsis 1996
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
3
7.874
TV Kressbronn
2.801 D. Eberhardt 1996, 2.569 N. Huss 1996, 2.504 A. Schmid 1995
Weingarten
12.05.2012
4
7.683
SSV Ulm 1846
2.869 B. Freitag 1995, 2.643 D. Ezeilo 1995, 2.171 M. Schneider 1996
Ulm
21.04.2012
5
7.662
VfL Waiblingen
2.851 M. Andrä 1995, 2.445 J. Högg 1996, 2.366 L. Pohl 1995
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
6
7.430
LG Filstal
2.558 V. Hecht 1996, 2.443 J. Hafner 1996, 2.429 J. Weiss 1996
Ulm
21.04.2012
7
6.879
TG Trossingen
2.519 B. Welte 1995, 2.185 L. Kramer 1995, 1.827 M. Heider 1995
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
8
6.685
LG Nagoldtal
2.362 P. Heim 1995, 2.199 J. Sommer 1995, 2.124 S. Benz 1996
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
9
6.320
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.883 L. Brückner 1995, 1.769 G. Reich 1996, 1.668 L. Wetzel 1996
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

10-Kampf

1
7.572
Tim Nowak (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Hannover
24.08.2012
11,37(-0,1)-6,49(+0,1)-16,55-1,93-50,95/14,14(-0,9)-47,98-4,40-48,83-4:50,84
2
6.683
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
11,70(-0,5)-6,63(+0,0)-13,21-1,84-53,79/14,91(+0,0)-39,71-4,10-50,77-5:12,12
3
6.361
LG Sigmaringen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,95(+0,3)-6,17(-1,5)-15,25-1,78-54,89/15,29(-0,8)-41,30-3,50-45,79-5:02,97
4
6.113
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,18(-1,0)-6,22(+1,1)-11,04-1,84-53,13/15,03(+0,1)-34,51-3,60-44,31-4:59,42
5
6.010
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
11,26(+0,0)-6,27(+0,1)-10,84-1,69-51,03/15,91(+0,0)-29,67-3,40-36,44-4:41,50
6
6.002
TUS Metzingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,36(-1,0)-5,91(+0,4)-12,49-1,72-55,28/15,11(+1,0)-36,86-2,80-59,93-4:55,51
7
5.673
Manuel Klusik (1995)
LG Staufen
Hannover
24.08.2012
11,95(+0,0)-6,04(-0,5)-12,92-1,78-55,13/16,16(+0,0)-32,69-3,00-36,87-4:59,22
8
5.629
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,93(+2,2)-5,73(+1,0)-14,44-1,84-56,97/14,91(-1,3)-30,59-3,50-31,65-5:38,71
9
5.532
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
12,37(-1,3)-5,44(-1,6)-12,60-1,62-56,65/16,38(-1,3)-32,66-3,80-48,32-5:12,17
10
5.469
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
11,88(+0,0)-6,18(-0,2)-11,61-1,76-56,23/15,86(-1,3)-32,37-3,50-34,06-5:41,74
11
5.315
Moritz Andrä (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
11,87(-1,2)-6,07(+1,4)-10,14-1,63-55,21/16,60(-1,2)-30,61-2,80-39,82-4:57,92
12
5.307
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12,01(-0,7)-5,45(+0,2)-12,73-1,72-53,35/17,66(+0,9)-28,97-2,90-37,34-4:58,00
13
5.220
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
12,09(-0,2)-5,74(+0,4)-11,96-1,48-55,64/16,73(+1,1)-30,29-3,20-41,19-5:07,52
14
5.167
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,06(+0,0)-5,83(+0,0)-10,72-1,72-54,85/17,12(-1,3)-30,05-2,60-44,27-5:22,22
15
5.085
Jonas Heß (1995)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012
12,76(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-11,79-1,64-57,55/17,88(+0,2)-37,82-2,80-38,68-4:44,36
16
5.038
LG Welfen
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
12,56(-0,2)-5,62(+0,0)-11,28-1,60-56,97/16,55(+1,8)-34,18-2,90-33,54-5:03,94
17
5.020
Benno Freitag (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,51(+0,0)-5,96(-1,9)-11,05-1,92-58,73/18,68(+2,6)-31,17-3,50-37,31-5:47,62
18
5.013
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
11,12(+0,6)-5,76(+1,3)-11,61-1,64-56,67/17,32(-2,8)-21,78-3,10-40,65-5:09,12
19
4.915
Daniel Ezeilo (1995)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,28(+0,0)-5,34(-2,0)-13,35-1,52-57,44/17,43(+2,6)-28,49-3,20-39,60-5:26,85
20
4.831
Nicolai Huss (1996)
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
12,57(-0,2)-5,68(+0,0)-9,77-1,64-57,60/17,62(+1,8)-29,64-3,30-31,24-5:03,94
21
4.746
Lars Pohl (1995)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,85(-1,7)-5,23(+0,3)-11,39-1,57-59,38/19,42(-0,1)-34,07-3,00-48,36-5:07,44
22
4.567
Karlo Kraljic (1996)
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
11,88(+0,0)-o.g.V.-11,68-1,62-55,98/18,63(-1,3)-30,88-3,00-43,32-5:16,09
23
4.563
TV Kressbronn
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
12,68(-0,2)-5,89(+0,3)-10,94-1,52-57,72/17,65(+1,1)-24,75-3,10-26,60-5:13,50
24
4.469
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
12,57(+0,1)-5,50(-0,4)-10,67-1,64-60,11/20,30(-0,1)-27,38-2,70-49,30-5:27,70
25
4.429
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
12,46(+0,0)-5,02(+0,0)-10,08-1,60-55,27/18,74(-1,3)-24,82-2,70-31,52-5:08,44
26
4.325
Jannik Högg (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,71(-1,7)-5,44(-0,6)-9,36-1,69-58,25/18,30(+0,0)-24,37-2,00-32,02-4:59,75
27
4.257
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
12,38(+0,0)-5,47(-1,9)-10,64-1,56-59,45/18,31(+2,6)-28,75-o.g.V.-41,35-5:26,42
28
4.163
LG Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
13,13(-0,7)-4,90(+0,1)-11,73-1,64-60,22/19,74(+0,9)-34,93-2,50-32,46-5:39,34
29
4.158
Björn Pohl (1996)
VfL Waiblingen
Radolfzell
21.07.2012
12,91(-0,4)-5,14(+1,4)-9,22-1,54-59,66/18,38(+0,0)-19,26-3,00-34,39-5:07,21
30
3.933
LG Hohenlohe
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
12,72(+0,0)-5,00(+0,4)-10,38-1,52-58,97/20,74(-1,9)-28,08-1,90-39,31-5:29,76
31
3.744
Philipp Abt (1996)
LG Oberschwaben
Radolfzell
29.09.2012
13,13(-0,2)-5,27(+0,5)-8,88-1,52-60,03/19,04(+1,8)-19,37-2,20-32,58-5:25,10
32
3.605
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13,22(+0,1)-5,05(-0,1)-8,28-1,52-59,49/19,05(-0,1)-18,09-2,50-23,51-5:20,29
33
3.449
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
12,99(+0,1)-5,12(-0,1)-10,14-1,52-60,25/22,28(-0,1)-20,65-2,00-32,52-5:46,72
34
3.187
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2012
13,58(-0,3)-4,87(-0,1)-7,03-1,52-60,38/22,93(+0,7)-16,37-2,35-21,40-4:54,53
35
2.932
Raphael Dolde (1995)
LG Filder
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13,46(+0,9)-4,32(-0,8)-8,19-1,44-58,52/27,72(-0,1)-15,38-2,30-19,11-5:00,98

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
18.366
LG Staufen
6.683 M. Wolf 1995, 6.010 M. Kucher 1995, 5.673 M. Klusik 1995
Hannover
24.08./25.08.2012
2
15.731
LG Hohenlohe
7.074 T. Nowak 1995, 4.724 J. Heß 1995, 3.933 J. Landwehr 1995
Pforzheim
12.05./13.05.2012
3
14.614
TV Kressbronn
5.220 D. Eberhardt 1996, 4.831 N. Huss 1996, 4.563 A. Schmid 1995
Radolfzell
29.09./30.09.2012
4
14.386
VfL Waiblingen
5.315 M. Andrä 1995, 4.746 L. Pohl 1995, 4.325 J. Högg 1996
Radolfzell
21.07./22.07.2012
5
13.886
SSV Ulm 1846
5.020 B. Freitag 1995, 4.915 D. Ezeilo 1995, 3.951 M. Lüthi 1995
Ulm
21.04./22.04.2012