WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,84
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
21.08.2012
2
9,95
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
3
10,07
 
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
4
9,9
 
Mona Merz (1999)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
5
10,14
 
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
29.09.2012
6
10,17
 
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
7
10,18
-0,8
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
8
10,19
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
9
10,21
 
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10
10,0
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
11
10,29
 
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
12
10,30
 
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
13
10,31
 
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
14
10,34
 
TSG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
15
10,1
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
16
10,35
 
TSV Blaustein
Winnenden
24.06.2012
17
10,37
 
Saskia Rast (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
18
10,38
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Winnenden
24.06.2012
19
10,41
 
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
20
10,42
 
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
21
10,45
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2012
22
10,45
 
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
23
10,46
 
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
24
10,49
 
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
25
10,50
+0,9
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
26
10,51
+2,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012
27
10,51
 
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
28
10,51
 
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
29
10,53
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
30
10,53
 
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
31
10,56
 
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
32
10,56
 
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
24.06.2012
33
10,56
 
Luisa Ianne (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
34
10,56
 
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
35
10,57
 
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
36
10,57
+0,6
TSV Bad Saulgau
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
37
10,58
 
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
38
10,59
 
Lea Kuttler (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
39
10,59
 
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
40
10,59
+0,6
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
41
10,60
 
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Winnenden
24.06.2012
42
10,60
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
43
10,61
 
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
44
10,62
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
45
10,62
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
46
10,78
 
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Eppelheim
29.04.2012

800 m

1
2:27,9
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
2
2:31,92
Maike Kroll (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Horb
18.07.2012
3
2:32,39
LG Neckar-Enz
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
4
2:33,13
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
5
2:34,85
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
6
2:35,7
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
7
2:35,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
8
2:36,14
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
9
2:36,51
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
10
2:37,02
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
2:37,38
LG Staufeneck-Eislingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
12
2:37,73
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
13
2:38,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Friedrichshafen Fischbach
27.07.2012
14
2:38,64
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
15
2:40,42
Lene Hochuli (1999)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
16
2:41,24
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
08.08.2012
17
2:41,32
Alina Wenczel (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
18
2:41,52
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
19
2:41,72
Pia Kummer (1999)
VfL Ostelsheim
Niefern
29.09.2012
20
2:42,43
Malisa Sick (1999)
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
21
2:42,60
TG Schwenningen
Doaueschingen
11.07.2012
22
2:42,69
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
23
2:42,81
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
24
2:43,30
Hannah Claus (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
06.07.2012
25
2:43,55
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012
26
2:43,81
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
VfL Fluorn
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
27
2:43,87
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
28
2:43,9
Johanna Karus (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
29
2:44,12
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
30
2:44,37
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
31
2:44,39
TSG Leutkirch
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
32
2:44,43
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
33
2:44,67
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
34
2:44,69
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
35
2:44,99
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
36
2:45,09
Lucie Kawka (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
37
2:45,43
Anne Reusch (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
38
2:45,61
Anna Born (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
39
2:46,52
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
40
2:46,56
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
41
2:46,83
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
42
2:47,73
Anna Schlegl (1999)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
43
2:48,25
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
44
2:48,75
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
45
2:48,94
TSV Blaustein
Dornstadt
28.04.2012

2.000 m

1
7:13,1
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
2
7:23,94
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
3
7:36,17
LG Rems-Welland
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
7:43,53
Maike Kroll (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
5
7:44,15
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
6
7:44,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
7
7:46,0
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
8
7:52,31
Johanna Karus (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
9
7:57,82
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
10
7:58,46
Pia Kummer (1999)
VfL Ostelsheim
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
11
8:15,55
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
12
8:16,92
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13
8:26,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
14
9:03,94
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
15
9:06,75
Emelie Petzel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
16
9:17,13
Lorena Bauer (1999)
SV Unterjesingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
17
9:18,92
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
18
9:23,72
Joana Neflin (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
19
9:28,97
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
20
9:30,62
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
21
9:32,45
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
22
9:38,75
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
23
9:40,13
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
24
9:41,75
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
25
9:42,82
Sarah Höfer (1999)
LG Voralb
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
26
10:08,13
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
27
10:34,06
Alica Hohl (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
28
10:51,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
29
11:27,63
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
30
11:40,61
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,81
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
2
9,92
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
3
9,93
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
4
10,16
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
10,17
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
10,21
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
7
10,40
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
8
10,41
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
9
10,56
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
10
10,59
Anna Schlegl (1999)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
11
10,63
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
12
10,67
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
13
10,67
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
14
10,69
Chiara Popp (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
10,69
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
16
10,73
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2012
17
10,76
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
18
10,81
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
19
10,82
Meret Baur (1999)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
20
10,88
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
21
10,90
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
22
10,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
23
10,98
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
24
10,99
LG Neckar-Erms
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
25
11,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
26
11,02
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
27
11,06
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
28
11,07
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
29
11,10
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
30
11,11
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
31
11,11
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
32
11,13
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
33
11,21
Julia Amendt (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
34
11,22
Isabelle Kohl (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
35
11,24
Lea Kurzeya (1999)
TSV Undingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
36
11,25
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
37
11,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
38
11,26
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
39
11,29
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
40
11,31
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
41
11,31
Anita Kloos (1999)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
42
11,32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
43
11,35
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
44
11,37
Lilian Hild (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
45
11,37
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
46
11,44
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Eppelheim
29.04.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,60
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
2
1,56
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
3
1,55
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
4
1,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
5
1,52
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
6
1,51
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
7
1,49
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
14.07.2012
8
1,48
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2012
9
1,48
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
10
1,48
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
12
1,48
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
13
1,48
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
14
1,47
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
15
1,45
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
16
1,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
17
1,45
Julia Amendt (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
18
1,44
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
19
1,44
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
20
1,44
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
21
1,44
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
22
1,44
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
23
1,44
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
24
1,44
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
25
1,43
Helen Deutsch (1999)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
26
1,43
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Köngen
29.09.2012
27
1,42
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Schrozberg
25.07.2012
28
1,41
TSV Bad Saulgau
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
29
1,41
TV Dettingen
Biberach/Riß
05.05.2012
30
1,41
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
31
1,41
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
32
1,41
Meret Baur (1999)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
33
1,40
Lilian Hild (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
28.04.2012
34
1,40
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
35
1,40
Spvgg Bissingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
36
1,40
Hannah Claus (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
37
1,40
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
38
1,40
Anja Wilke (1999)
LG Rems-Murr
Winnenden
24.06.2012
39
1,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Winnenden
24.06.2012
40
1,40
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
41
1,40
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
42
1,40
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
43
1,40
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
44
1,40
TSG Ehingen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
45
1,40
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,21
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2012
2
2,80
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
3
2,80
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
4
2,40
LG Filstal
Mössingen
01.08.2012
5
2,31
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
09.09.2012
6
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,47
 
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
5,22
 
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
3
5,20
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
4
5,09
 
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
5
4,95
+0,0
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
06.07.2012
6
4,94
+1,2
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
7
4,91
 
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
8
4,87
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
9
4,87
 
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
10
4,87
 
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
11
4,85
 
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
12
4,84
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13
4,83
 
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
08.07.2012
14
4,82
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
15
4,80
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2012
16
4,80
 
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
17
4,79
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
18
4,78
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
19
4,77
 
TSV Bad Saulgau
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
20
4,76
 
Ines Glenk (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
21
4,76
 
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
22
4,71
 
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
23
4,71
 
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
14.07.2012
24
4,69
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
25
4,67
 
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
26
4,67
 
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
27
4,67
 
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
28
4,65
 
LG Weissacher Tal
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
29
4,65
 
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
30
4,65
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
31
4,65
 
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
32
4,64
 
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
33
4,62
 
LG Filstal
Göppingen
05.05.2012
34
4,62
 
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Saulheim
01.09.2012
35
4,62
 
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
36
4,61
 
Mona Merz (1999)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
37
4,61
 
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
38
4,61
 
TSG Ehingen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
39
4,61
 
Antonia Marx (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
40
4,60
 
LG Sigmaringen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
41
4,60
 
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
42
4,60
+0,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen Fischbach
27.07.2012
43
4,60
 
Luisa Ianne (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
44
4,59
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
29.04.2012
45
4,59
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
46
4,59
 
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
47
4,59
 
Anna Schlegl (1999)
TSF Welzheim
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,49
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
2
10,08
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
3
9,84
TSV Gomaringen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
4
9,41
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
5
9,35
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
6
9,24
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
29.09.2012
7
8,94
LG Voralb
Köngen
29.09.2012
8
8,53
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
9
8,48
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
10
8,33
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
11
8,26
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
12
8,22
TSG Ehingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
13
8,19
Melanie Kuhn (1999)
SVG Fachsenfeld
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
14
8,18
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
15
8,13
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
16
7,90
Nora Gall (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
17
7,81
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
18
7,80
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
19
7,76
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
20
7,71
Anna Schlegl (1999)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
21
7,70
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
VfL Fluorn
Böhringen
27.07.2012
22
7,61
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
23
7,59
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
24
7,52
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
25
7,52
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
26
7,49
SV Böblingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
27
7,49
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
28
7,47
TV Dettingen
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
29
7,40
TV Mühlacker
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
30
7,39
LG Rems-Murr
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
31
7,39
Chiara Popp (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
32
7,37
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
33
7,34
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
34
7,25
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
35
7,14
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
36
7,13
TV Dettingen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
37
7,07
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
38
7,06
Kim Günther (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
39
7,03
LG Sigmaringen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
40
7,00
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
41
6,98
Sarah Seiler (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
42
6,97
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
43
6,95
Leona Ehnes (1999)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2012
44
6,93
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
45
6,93
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
33,00
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
2
28,61
LG Neckar-Erms
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
3
24,32
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
4
24,09
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
5
23,33
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
6
23,12
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
7
22,30
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
8
22,12
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
9
21,78
TV Dettingen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
10
21,53
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
11
21,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
12
20,88
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
13
20,62
Sarah Seiler (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
14
20,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
15
19,62
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
16
19,47
LG Nagoldtal
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
17
19,39
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
18
18,94
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
01.08.2012
19
18,66
TSF Welzheim
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
20
18,55
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
21
18,27
Arbnora Ameti (1999)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
22
18,15
Sophie Carius (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
23
18,10
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
24
17,20
LG Neckar-Erms
Nellingen
14.07.2012
25
17,12
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
26
17,10
TV Dettingen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
27
16,63
Rosa Wehrlein (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
28
16,42
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
29
16,30
LG Enz 72
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
30
16,15
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
31
16,02
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
32
15,46
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
33
14,98
Ines Hinger (1999)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
34
13,92
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
20.06.2012
35
13,75
Marina Boekel (1999)
TSV Bad Boll
Bad Boll
19.10.2012
36
13,62
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
37
13,42
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Besigheim
20.06.2012
38
13,32
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
39
12,92
LG Engstingen-Hohenstein
Metzingen
18.05.2012
40
12,63
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
41
10,44
TG Schwenningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
37,02
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
36,56
Ursula Heß (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
33,71
LG Staufen
Dischingen
15.06.2012
4
33,06
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
05.09.2012
5
28,02
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012
6
25,31
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
15.06.2012
7
24,89
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
8
21,76
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
06.10.2012

Speerwurf 400 g

1
34,16
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
32,92
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
3
32,84
LG Voralb
Köngen
29.09.2012
4
32,08
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
5
30,80
TSV Blaustein
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
6
30,28
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
7
29,56
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
23.06.2012
8
28,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
9
28,77
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
VfL Fluorn
Böblingen
27.07.2012
10
28,76
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
11
28,29
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
12
27,99
Kim Günther (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
13
27,84
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
14
27,16
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
16.06.2012
15
26,80
TV Dettingen
Biberach/Riß
05.05.2012
16
26,02
Linda Weber (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
17
25,98
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
18
25,95
Nathalie Rack (1999)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
19
25,71
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
20
25,65
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
21
25,07
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
22
24,74
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
23
24,28
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2012
24
24,04
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
25
23,82
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
26
23,63
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
06.05.2012
27
23,41
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
28
23,19
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
29
23,04
Sarah Seiler (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
30
22,61
Amelie Krauss (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
31
22,20
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
15.04.2012
32
22,07
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
33
21,86
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
34
21,75
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
35
21,28
Leona Ehnes (1999)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
36
21,26
TV Weilstetten
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
37
21,03
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
38
20,39
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
39
20,18
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
40
20,02
Helen Deutsch (1999)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
41
18,73
Tabea Gularte (1999)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
42
18,31
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
43
18,21
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
18.05.2012
44
18,13
Lea Riffel (1999)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
45
18,12
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012

Ballwurf

1
59,00
LG Neckar-Erms
Winnenden
24.06.2012
2
51,00
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
3
50,50
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
06.07.2012
4
49,50
TSV Gomaringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
5
47,50
TUS Metzingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
6
47,50
LG Voralb
Winnenden
24.06.2012
7
46,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
8
46,00
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
9
44,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
10
44,00
Ivana Tomusic (1999)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
11
44,00
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
12
43,50
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Illertissen
22.09.2012
13
43,00
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
06.07.2012
14
43,00
Kim Günther (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
15
43,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
16
42,50
Unterländer LG
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
17
42,50
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
18
42,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
19
42,00
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
20
42,00
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Sulz
16.06.2012
21
41,50
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
22
41,50
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
23
40,50
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
24
40,50
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
25
40,50
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
26
40,50
Klara Riester (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
27
40,50
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
28
40,50
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
40,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
30
40,00
TV Dettingen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
31
40,00
Nadja Cebulla (1999)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
32
39,00
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
33
39,00
Pia Jerger (1999)
TV Onstmettingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
34
39,00
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
35
39,00
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
36
38,50
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
37
38,00
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2012
38
38,00
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
39
37,50
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
40
37,00
LG Filstal
Göppingen
05.05.2012
41
37,00
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
42
37,00
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
43
37,00
Anja Röckle (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Konstanz
18.07.2012
44
37,00
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
23.09.2012
45
36,50
TSV Lautlingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
46
36,50
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Lauda
05.05.2012
47
36,50
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.141
TUS Metzingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,19-5,14-1,56-47,50
2
2.010
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Esslingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,32-4,83-1,44-46,00
3
1.989
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
10,35(-0,7)-4,93-1,44-42,00
4
1.981
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,30-5,08-1,56-29,50
5
1.962
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
10,1-4,99-1,52-31,50
6
1.928
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
10,3-4,79-1,48-35,50
7
1.919
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,21-4,54-1,44-36,50
8
1.916
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,72-4,57-1,44-42,50
9
1.913
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,66-4,87-1,44-37,00
10
1.910
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,66-4,60-1,32-51,00
11
1.904
TSV Gomaringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,65-4,64-1,32-49,50
12
1.901
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,30-4,76-1,40-35,50
13
1.895
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Weingarten
12.05.2012
10,60-4,70-1,36-43,00
14
1.894
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,36-4,76-1,36-38,50
15
1.883
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
10,75-4,31-1,44-42,50
16
1.883
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,51-4,50-1,44-36,50
17
1.872
Sabrina Baur (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
10,81-4,50-1,44-39,00
18
1.854
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,66-4,23-1,40-42,00
19
1.850
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,92-4,78-1,36-40,00
20
1.844
LG Neckar-Erms
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
10,88-4,48-1,28-50,50
21
1.841
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,23-4,45-1,40-31,50
22
1.838
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
11,1-4,59-1,48-36,50
23
1.828
LG Voralb
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,92-4,32-1,32-47,50
24
1.822
TSG Ehingen
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
10,95-4,40-1,40-39,00
25
1.814
Lotta Mayerle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
10,78-4,35-1,44-33,50
26
1.807
Luisa Barth (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,31-4,28-1,40-31,00
27
1.804
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
10,56-4,43-1,40-31,50
28
1.804
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
10,79-4,42-1,36-37,50
29
1.788
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
29.09.2012
10,14-4,62-1,32-28,00
30
1.780
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
08.07.2012
10,7-4,83-1,36-31,00
31
1.778
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,79-4,17-1,48-29,00
32
1.771
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,74-4,48-1,44-26,50
33
1.770
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,91-4,59-1,32-35,50
34
1.756
Lea Abele (1999)
LG Staufen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,19-4,32-1,32-41,00
35
1.755
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
10,61-4,24-1,40-29,00
36
1.751
Leona Ehnes (1999)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,86-4,45-1,36-31,50
37
1.749
Sophia Traub (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,57-4,46-1,24-37,00
38
1.748
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,21-4,30-1,32-40,50
39
1.747
Laura Single (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,16-4,30-1,40-33,50
40
1.746
Spvgg Bissingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
10,53-4,78-1,40-21,00
41
1.737
TSV Blaustein
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,30-4,31-1,28-43,50
42
1.737
Kauri Scherer (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
10,89-4,35-1,32-34,50
43
1.731
Nadine Wuttig (1999)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
15.09.2012
10,68-4,64-1,16-40,50
44
1.730
Rebecca Epple (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
14.07.2012
10,59-4,44-1,32-29,00
45
1.726
LG Filder
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,18-4,21-1,36-35,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.351
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
10,51-10,51-4,05-1,40-39,00
2
2.205
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
10,67-11,26-4,33-1,36-29,00
3
2.178
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
11,21-10,64-3,90-1,32-35,50

Block Basis

1
2.304
Samira Bopp (1999)
TV Bad Mergentheim
Eppelheim
29.04.2012
10,78-11,44-4,59-30,00-7:22,55
2
2.155
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,33(+0,0)-10,88(+0,8)-4,42-27,00-8:16,92
3
2.069
Mara Kübler (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,34(+1,3)-12,12(+0,8)-4,43-25,00-9:18,92
4
2.055
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Leutershausen
21.07.2012
11,31-12,70-4,11-33,00-8:17,22
5
2.052
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
15.09.2012
11,69()-13,13()-3,95()-36,50()-7:51,41()
6
2.022
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,14(+0,4)-11,28(-0,7)-4,13-29,00-9:40,13
7
1.983
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
10,74(+0,4)-11,17(-0,7)-4,23-30,50-11:40,61
8
1.976
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
10,66(-1,0)-11,30(-2,1)-4,45-26,00-11:27,63
9
1.924
Emelie Petzel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,61(+0,0)-11,85(+1,0)-3,62-29,50-9:06,75
10
1.922
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,83(+0,0)-12,03(+0,8)-4,01-30,50-9:30,62
11
1.919
Sarah Höfer (1999)
LG Voralb
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,42-12,43-4,00-30,50-9:42,82
12
1.892
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,13(+0,4)-12,22(-1,8)-4,12-21,00-9:32,45
13
1.858
Alica Hohl (1999)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,22(+1,3)-12,55(+0,0)-4,25-25,00-10:34,06
14
1.829
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,71(-1,0)-12,94(-1,8)-3,98-22,00-9:03,94
15
1.812
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,45(+0,4)-12,23(+0,8)-3,72-20,50-9:28,97
16
1.806
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
11,31(+0,4)-12,81(-2,1)-3,95-27,50-10:51,77
17
1.769
Joana Neflin (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
12,04(+1,3)-13,26(+0,8)-3,72-26,00-9:23,72
18
1.680
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,19(+0,4)-11,81(+0,8)-4,32-27,00-o.g.V.
19
1.653
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,92(-2,4)-12,86(-1,7)-3,36-25,00-9:38,75
20
1.527
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,93(-4,7)-14,34(-1,7)-3,48-18,50-9:41,75