WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,44
 
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Illertissen
22.09.2012
2
9,55
 
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
3
9,77
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
15.09.2012
4
9,85
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
29.09.2012
5
9,89
 
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
6
9,93
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
14.07.2012
7
9,94
 
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
8
9,97
 
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
9
9,98
 
LG Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
10
9,98
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
11
10,00
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
12
10,03
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
13
10,05
 
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Winnenden
24.06.2012
14
10,09
 
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
15
10,11
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
16
9,9
 
TSV Meßstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
17
10,15
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Niefern-Öschelbronn
29.09.2012
18
10,16
+1,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
19
10,16
 
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
20
10,17
 
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
21
10,20
 
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
22
10,20
 
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
23
10,21
 
SV Oberteuringen
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
24
10,21
 
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
25
10,22
 
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
26
10,23
 
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
27
10,0
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
28
10,0
 
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
11.07.2012
29
10,28
 
TV Bitz
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
30
10,29
 
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
31
10,30
 
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
16.09.2012
32
10,31
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
33
10,1
 
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
08.07.2012
34
10,1
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
35
10,35
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
36
10,41
 
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
37
10,41
 
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
38
10,42
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
39
10,43
 
Skiclub Lossburg
Niefern
29.09.2012
40
10,44
+0,7
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
41
10,2
 
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
42
10,45
 
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
43
10,46
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
44
10,48
 
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
45
10,51
 
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
46
11,10
 
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
47
11,11
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012

800 m

1
2:19,34
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
2
2:20,00
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
3
2:20,6
Spvgg Renningen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
4
2:23,70
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
5
2:25,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
6
2:25,86
Silas Kaatz (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
7
2:26,84
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
8
2:27,44
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
9
2:27,77
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
10
2:27,94
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
11
2:27,99
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
12
2:28,01
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2012
13
2:28,20
Moritz Frey (1999)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
06.07.2012
14
2:28,3
Lucas Hauser (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Konstanz
18.07.2012
15
2:28,78
Skiclub Lossburg
Niefern
29.09.2012
16
2:29,19
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
17
2:29,66
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
18
2:30,22
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
19
2:30,23
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
20
2:30,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
21
2:30,49
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
22
2:31,22
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
23
2:31,72
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
24
2:31,79
Jan Luca Saur (1999)
TSV Genkingen
Flein
21.08.2012
25
2:31,99
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
26
2:32,21
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
27
2:32,56
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
28
2:33,77
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
29
2:34,54
Patrick Lutz (1999)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
30
2:36,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
31
2:36,25
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
32
2:36,33
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
24.06.2012
33
2:36,56
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
34
2:37,07
TSG Esslingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
35
2:37,27
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Plochingen
07.09.2012
36
2:37,9
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
37
2:38,19
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
38
2:39,87
Tim Breitling (1999)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2012
39
2:40,38
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
40
2:40,41
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
41
2:41,05
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
42
2:41,31
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
43
2:41,47
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
44
2:43,47
LG Enz 72
Niefern
29.09.2012
45
2:44,90
Laurin Polzer (1999)
Spvgg Bissingen
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012

2.000 m

1
6:50,34
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
25.08.2012
2
6:58,84
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
12.05.2012
3
7:00,3
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4
7:01,9
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
5
7:08,4
Niklas Knoll (1999)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
21.09.2012
6
7:10,0
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
7
7:11,76
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
8
7:18,60
Lukas Weber (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
9
7:20,90
Lucas Hauser (1999)
TSV Blaustein
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
10
7:24,35
Moritz Frey (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
11
7:31,3
Patrick Lutz (1999)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
12
7:31,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
13
7:34,92
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
CW-Stammheim
27.06.2012
14
7:36,71
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
15
7:40,97
TSG Esslingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
16
7:43,87
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
17
7:49,68
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
18
7:49,71
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
19
7:50,2
Marvin Wexel (1999)
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
21.04.2012
20
7:53,13
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
25.08.2012
21
7:59,29
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
22
8:00,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
23
8:08,81
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
24
8:08,96
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
25
8:14,50
Max Rosenauer (1999)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
26
8:16,24
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
27
8:18,40
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
28
8:29,31
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
29
8:35,03
Jan Baumann (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
30
8:37,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
31
8:41,72
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
32
8:42,02
Stefan Botsch (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
33
8:48,6
Marvin Malohn (1999)
Turnverein Enzberg
Pforzheim
21.04.2012
34
8:57,04
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
35
9:11,07
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
36
9:28,69
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
37
9:28,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
12.05.2012
38
9:32,98
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
39
9:47,23
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
40
9:51,32
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,31
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
2
9,37
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
3
9,83
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
4
9,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
5
9,95
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
6
10,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
7
10,11
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
8
10,12
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
9
10,13
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
10
10,19
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11
10,25
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
12
10,25
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
13
10,26
Mika Schütte (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
14
10,31
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
15
10,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen
01.08.2012
16
10,36
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
17
10,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
19.07.2012
18
10,45
Marko Gacic (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
14.07.2012
19
10,47
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
20
10,55
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
21
10,58
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
22
10,58
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
23
10,59
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
24
10,6
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
05.05.2012
25
10,64
LG Enz 72
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
26
10,65
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
27
10,70
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
28
10,73
Beat Schaible (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
10,77
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
30
10,77
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
31
10,78
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
32
10,79
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
33
10,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
34
10,84
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
35
10,85
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
36
10,9
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
05.05.2012
37
10,94
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
38
10,95
Roman Hirt (1999)
TV Dettingen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
39
10,97
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
40
10,99
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
41
11,03
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
42
11,06
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
43
11,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
44
11,20
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
45
11,26
Jan Haller (1999)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
29.06.2012
46
11,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
47
12,18
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,63
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
2
1,60
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
3
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
4
1,60
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
5
1,58
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
6
1,57
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
7
1,56
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Winnenden
24.06.2012
8
1,56
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
9
1,52
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
29.04.2012
10
1,52
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11
1,52
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
12
1,51
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Saulheim
01.09.2012
13
1,49
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
14
1,49
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
15
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
28.04.2012
16
1,48
LG Welfen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
17
1,48
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
18
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
19
1,48
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
20
1,48
TV Bitz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
21
1,48
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Winnenden
24.06.2012
22
1,48
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
23
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
24
1,48
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
25
1,48
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
26
1,46
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Basel/SUI
26.08.2012
27
1,46
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
28
1,45
Marko Gacic (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
29
1,45
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
30
1,45
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
31
1,45
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
32
1,45
Tim Golletz (1999)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
33
1,44
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
34
1,44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
35
1,44
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
36
1,44
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
37
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
38
1,44
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
39
1,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
15.09.2012
40
1,44
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
41
1,44
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
42
1,44
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
43
1,42
LG Welfen
Bad Saulgau
28.04.2012
44
1,42
Max Sontheim (1999)
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
45
1,42
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
2
2,70
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012
3
2,70
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
4
2,52
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
5
2,40
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
6
2,30
LG Filder
Esslingen
17.05.2012
7
2,30
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
8
2,27
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
9
2,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2012
10
2,10
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
11
2,10
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
2,10
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
13
2,10
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
20.06.2012
14
2,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
28.09.2012
15
2,00
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
16
1,90
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
17
1,83
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
21.07.2012
18
1,70
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,72
 
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
18.07.2012
2
5,48
 
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
12.05.2012
3
5,48
+0,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen Fischbach
27.07.2012
4
5,44
 
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
5
5,26
+1,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen Fischbach
27.07.2012
6
5,24
 
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
7
5,22
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
8
5,15
 
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
9
5,15
 
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
10
5,15
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
11
5,14
 
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
12
5,11
 
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
13
5,01
+0,0
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Erbach
06.07.2012
14
5,01
 
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
16.09.2012
15
5,01
 
TSV Meßstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
16
5,00
 
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
17
4,99
 
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
18
4,98
 
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
19
4,97
 
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
20
4,97
 
TV Bitz
Balingen
09.09.2012
21
4,96
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
22
4,95
 
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
23
4,94
 
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
24
4,93
 
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
25
4,92
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
26
4,92
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Balingen
09.09.2012
27
4,91
 
VfL Pfullingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
28
4,91
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
29.09.2012
29
4,89
 
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
30
4,87
 
LG Enz 72
Königsbach-Stein
28.04.2012
31
4,87
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
32
4,84
 
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
33
4,81
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
34
4,78
 
TSG Balingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
35
4,78
 
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
36
4,76
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
37
4,76
 
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
38
4,75
 
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
39
4,75
 
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
40
4,75
 
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
41
4,74
 
Tom Frick (1999)
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
42
4,73
 
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2012
43
4,71
 
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
44
4,69
 
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
19.05.2012
45
4,68
 
SV Oberteuringen
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
46
4,55
 
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,23
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
2
11,88
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
11,77
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
4
11,42
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
5
11,29
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
6
10,98
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
7
10,86
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
8
10,84
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
9
10,59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
03.08.2012
10
10,59
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
11
10,57
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
12
10,45
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
13
10,41
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
14
10,36
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
15
10,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
16
9,98
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Basel/SUI
26.08.2012
17
9,86
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
18
9,59
LG Voralb
Köngen
21.04.2012
19
9,57
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
20
9,54
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
21
9,50
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
22
9,40
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Hürben
23.09.2012
23
9,39
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
24
9,38
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
25
9,31
TV Bitz
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
26
9,26
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
27
9,22
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
28
9,20
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
29
9,19
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Nellingen
14.07.2012
30
9,17
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
31
9,00
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2012
32
8,86
Nils Krämer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
33
8,81
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
34
8,76
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
35
8,74
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
36
8,73
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
37
8,60
TSV Wendlingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
38
8,46
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Köngen
29.09.2012
39
8,36
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Köngen
29.09.2012
40
8,32
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
41
8,28
Eric Steinle (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
42
8,25
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
43
8,24
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Geislingen
16.09.2012
44
8,24
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
45
8,23
Roman Hirt (1999)
TV Dettingen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
43,71
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Ansbach
18.05.2012
2
39,74
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
3
33,61
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
4
32,13
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
18.10.2012
5
31,88
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
6
31,72
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
7
31,15
LG Voralb
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
8
30,80
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
9
30,43
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
10
29,99
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Basel/SUI
26.08.2012
11
28,21
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
12
27,94
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
03.08.2012
13
27,76
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
14
27,03
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
15
27,01
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
16
26,99
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
17
26,19
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2012
18
26,13
Jacob Huber (1999)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
19.07.2012
19
25,84
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2012
20
25,20
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
21
25,06
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Besigheim
20.06.2012
22
25,03
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
23
24,75
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
24
24,55
Nils Krämer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
25
24,44
Turn- u.Sportverein Langenau
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
26
24,24
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
17.07.2012
27
24,20
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
28
24,12
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
14.07.2012
29
23,46
Roman Hirt (1999)
TV Dettingen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
30
23,31
Niklas Knoll (1999)
SGV Murr
Besigheim
20.06.2012
31
23,30
Simon Scheel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
32
22,29
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
33
22,16
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
21.04.2012
34
21,88
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
35
21,80
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
14.07.2012
36
21,79
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.10.2012
37
20,81
Marcel Eggert (1999)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
38
20,67
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
39
20,01
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
40
19,80
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
41
19,79
LG Filder
Nellingen
14.07.2012
42
19,76
Tobias Baier (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
43
19,56
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
47,04
VfL Waiblingen
Niederbühl
16.09.2012
2
31,47
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Sindelfingen
10.07.2012
3
27,92
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
25,59
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
LB-Oßweil
05.05.2012
5
21,78
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Dischingen
14.09.2012

Speerwurf 400 g

1
44,16
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
2
43,71
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Ansbach
18.05.2012
3
41,22
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
4
39,29
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
5
38,75
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
6
38,47
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
7
38,31
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
8
37,68
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
9
35,10
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
10
34,93
Nils Krämer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
11
34,72
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
12
34,41
TB Tailfingen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
13
33,81
Niklas Knoll (1999)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
14
33,56
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
15
32,74
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
16
32,74
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
17
32,65
Robin Hofmann (1999)
TV Zell a.N.
Nellingen
14.07.2012
18
31,42
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
19
31,42
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2012
20
30,98
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
21
30,86
LG Voralb
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
22
30,59
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
23
30,41
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
24
29,60
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
25
29,39
Silas Kaatz (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
26
29,05
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
27
28,68
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
20.05.2012
28
28,56
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
29
28,45
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
30
28,19
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
21.04.2012
31
28,15
Jakob Schüre (1999)
TSV Freudenstadt
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
32
28,15
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Köngen
29.09.2012
33
27,49
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
34
27,40
Noah Klein (1999)
TSV Enzweihingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
35
27,39
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
15.07.2012
36
27,27
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
37
27,00
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
38
26,66
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
39
26,49
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
21.04.2012
40
26,41
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
15.07.2012
41
26,39
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
42
26,00
Marko Gacic (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
07.07.2012
43
25,90
Noel Tür (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
44
25,71
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
45
25,40
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012

Ballwurf

1
67,00
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
61,00
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
12.05.2012
3
60,00
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
4
58,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
5
56,50
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Winnenden
24.06.2012
6
56,00
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
7
55,00
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
8
55,00
TSV Meßstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
9
54,50
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
10
54,00
LG Filstal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11
54,00
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
12
54,00
TV Bitz
Geislingen
15.09.2012
13
52,50
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
06.07.2012
14
52,50
Theo Rieg (1999)
LG Staufen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
15
52,00
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Winnenden
24.06.2012
16
51,50
LG Voralb
Metzingen
15.09.2012
17
51,00
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Winnenden
24.06.2012
18
50,00
Mathis Munser (1999)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
19
49,50
TV Oberhaugstett
Niefern-Öschelbronn
29.09.2012
20
49,00
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
21
48,50
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
22
48,00
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
23
48,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
24
47,50
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
25
47,50
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
26
47,00
LG Teck
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
27
47,00
Eric Steinle (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
29.09.2012
28
46,50
Luca Pfrommer (1999)
LG Enz 72
Pforzheim-Eutingen
23.06.2012
29
46,50
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
30
46,00
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
29.04.2012
31
46,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
32
46,00
Joel Mauch (1999)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
22.07.2012
33
46,00
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
34
46,00
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
35
45,50
Lukas Kapitza (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2012
36
45,50
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
37
45,50
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
38
45,50
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
39
45,50
Pascal Haring (1999)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Schützingen
16.09.2012
40
45,00
Jan Stefany (1999)
Turnverein Altdorf
Eltingen
21.07.2012
41
45,00
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2012
42
44,50
Moritz Frey (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
43
44,50
Luca Stauss (1999)
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
44
44,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
45
44,00
Luis Keicher (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
46
44,00
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
24.06.2012
47
44,00
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
48
44,00
Theo Bodry (1999)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
49
44,00
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.082
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
29.09.2012
9,61-5,48-1,56-61,00
2
2.031
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
10,06-5,13-1,58-66,00
3
2.003
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
9,55-5,50-1,56-45,00
4
1.979
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Salem
15.09.2012
9,77()-5,35()-1,52()-51,50()
5
1.889
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,10-4,76-1,52-53,00
6
1.881
TSV Meßstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
9,9-5,01-1,44-55,00
7
1.847
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
9,94-4,99-1,48-42,00
8
1.843
TV Oberhaugstett
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
10,16-4,86-1,48-47,50
9
1.842
LG Hohenlohe
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
10,54-4,85-1,56-47,50
10
1.804
TV Bitz
Geislingen
15.09.2012
10,46-4,84-1,40-54,00
11
1.801
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10,3-4,75-1,44-53,00
12
1.792
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
10,35-4,75-1,44-48,00
13
1.776
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
23.09.2012
10,7-4,78-1,44-55,00
14
1.772
Aron Mesfun (1999)
TV Plieningen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
10,26-4,98-1,40-42,50
15
1.766
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Meckenbeuren
21.07.2012
10,00-4,95-1,37-40,00
16
1.754
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
15.09.2012
10,49-4,58-1,48-43,50
17
1.754
Jonas Hauser (1999)
TSV Meßstetten
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,05-4,47-1,36-48,00
18
1.748
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
10,11-4,62-1,48-35,50
19
1.741
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,54-4,87-1,44-40,50
20
1.735
Spvgg Renningen
Ostelsheim
23.09.2012
10,71(+0,0)-4,92-1,40-45,00
21
1.727
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10,2-4,42-1,40-48,00
22
1.727
Steffen Hey (1999)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
10,17-5,00-1,34-38,50
23
1.726
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,55-4,89-1,48-35,00
24
1.724
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winnenden
24.06.2012
9,96-4,56-1,36-40,00
25
1.721
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riedlingen
20.05.2012
10,9-4,86-1,44-47,00
26
1.715
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,20-4,53-1,40-40,00
27
1.715
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
11,00-4,59-1,48-45,00
28
1.712
LG Enz 72
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
10,23-4,67-1,44-34,50
29
1.703
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,59-4,64-1,40-42,50
30
1.702
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Winnenden
24.06.2012
11,37-4,28-1,52-51,00
31
1.696
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
11,05-4,59-1,36-53,50
32
1.694
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
16.06.2012
10,08-4,46-1,42-34,00
33
1.693
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
10,50-4,84-1,36-39,50
34
1.679
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
11,18-4,56-1,44-46,00
35
1.673
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
11,24(-1,8)-4,27-1,48-47,50
36
1.673
Paul Kunze (1999)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
29.04.2012
10,42-4,21-1,36-46,00
37
1.671
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
05.05.2012
10,79-4,73-1,44-36,00
38
1.666
LG Filstal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
21.09.2012
10,8-4,54-1,32-53,00
39
1.659
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
29.04.2012
10,77-4,40-1,52-33,00
40
1.657
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
10,89-4,49-1,40-42,50
41
1.646
Marko Gacic (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
21.07.2012
10,68-4,62-1,36-38,50
42
1.644
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
22.09.2012
10,64-4,36-1,36-42,00
43
1.640
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
10,52-4,57-1,32-39,50
44
1.638
Noel Tür (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
24.06.2012
10,84-4,41-1,36-43,50
45
1.636
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
11,11-3,97-1,48-45,00

Block Basis

1
2.485
Dennis Nold (1999)
LG Oberschwaben
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
9,58(+0,7)-9,83(+1,7)-5,19-55,00-7:43,87
2
2.386
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
9,89(+1,7)-9,63(+1,7)-5,26-45,50-8:08,81
3
2.107
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,44(+0,7)-10,77(+1,5)-4,34-37,00-7:36,71
4
2.087
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,49(+1,7)-10,19(+1,5)-4,34-35,00-8:16,24
5
2.006
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,16(+1,7)-11,62(+0,2)-4,39-36,50-8:18,40
6
1.988
Pascal Maurer (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,10-9,95-4,55-38,00-9:51,32
7
1.973
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,07(+0,7)-10,65(+1,7)-4,50-44,50-9:32,98
8
1.943
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm-Wiblingen
23.09.2012
11,11-11,85-4,37-34,00-7:31,60
9
1.932
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
10,61(+0,7)-10,97(+0,2)-4,20-30,00-8:29,31
10
1.925
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
10,80(-1,1)-11,33-4,15-38,50-8:37,22
11
1.907
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
11,01-12,18-4,12-39,50-7:49,71
12
1.874
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,37(+0,7)-11,33(+1,7)-4,16-33,00-8:08,96
13
1.809
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,42(+0,7)-10,99(+1,5)-4,09-30,00-8:57,04
14
1.786
Nico Lehr (1999)
Skiclub Lossburg
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,62(-1,9)-12,93-4,03-28,50-7:07,45
15
1.758
Jan Baumann (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
11,33(-1,1)-13,02-4,05-40,50-8:35,03
16
1.627
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
11,48(+1,7)-12,61(+1,5)-4,05-26,00-9:11,07
17
1.512
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
12,86(-0,9)-12,95(-0,8)-4,10-29,50-9:28,69
18
1.428
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Haiterbach
14.07.2012
12,47(-1,1)-13,20-3,56-19,00-8:41,72