WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,72
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
2
12,73
+1,2
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
06.05.2012
3
12,81
+0,0
TSV Haiterbach
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
12,83
+1,4
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
5
12,86
-1,1
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
6
12,91
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
7
12,93
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Wesel
18.08.2012
8
12,98
-1,2
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
28.07.2012
9
13,03
+0,8
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
13,05
+0,0
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
13,06
+1,1
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
12
13,07
+0,2
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13
13,07
+0,8
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
14
13,08
+0,2
Sina Lipke (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
15
13,10
+1,8
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
16
13,13
+0,2
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
13,16
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
18
13,18
+1,2
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Wesel
18.08.2012
19
13,22
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
20
13,25
-1,9
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
21
13,26
+1,4
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
22
13,29
+0,0
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
23
13,31
-0,9
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
24
13,31
+1,5
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
25
13,31
+1,5
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
26
13,32
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
27
13,36
+1,0
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
28
13,36
+0,7
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
29
13,37
+0,7
Pia Kirn (1997)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
30
13,38
+1,8
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
31
13,40
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
32
13,40
+0,0
Leah Hegele (1997)
LG Glems
Ulm
28.07.2012
33
13,42
+1,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
34
13,43
+0,5
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
35
13,44
+0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
36
13,45
+0,3
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
37
13,45
+0,7
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
38
13,47
+0,3
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
39
13,49
+1,2
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
40
13,50
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
41
13,50
-0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
42
13,51
+0,0
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
43
13,53
+1,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
44
13,55
+0,6
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
45
13,57
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012

300 m

1
41,66
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
12.05.2012
2
41,81
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
42,42
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.07.2012
4
42,65
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2012
5
43,57
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2012
6
43,62
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
7
43,65
Vanessa Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
8
43,68
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
9
43,85
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
10
44,16
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
12.05.2012
11
44,19
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
21.08.2012
12
44,21
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
13
44,26
LG Staufen
GD-Bargau
13.05.2012
14
44,27
Vivien Beck (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
15
44,43
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.07.2012
16
44,70
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.05.2012
17
44,86
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
18
45,01
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
19
45,07
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
20
45,13
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
21.08.2012
21
45,15
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
22
45,28
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Oberderdingen
23.09.2012
23
45,34
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
09.09.2012
24
45,37
Sina Schatz (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
25
45,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
26
45,48
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
04.05.2012
27
45,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
28
45,65
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
29
45,69
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
30
45,97
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
31
46,07
Paula Fischer (1997)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
13.05.2012
32
46,11
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
16.05.2012
33
46,15
LG Filder
Balingen
09.09.2012
34
46,16
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.07.2012
35
46,17
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
36
46,26
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
37
46,94
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
38
46,97
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
39
47,03
SG Schramberg
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
40
47,34
Sophie Zeeb (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
41
47,64
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
42
47,77
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
43
47,95
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
44
47,96
Analena Wulle (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
45
47,99
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012

800 m

1
2:15,79
LSG Aalen
Ingolstadt
22.06.2012
2
2:17,90
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
2:19,94
MTV Stuttgart
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
2:21,88
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
2:23,68
Lea Taferner (1997)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
2:25,06
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
2:25,15
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
8
2:26,53
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
20.05.2012
9
2:28,48
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
10
2:28,54
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Ulm
28.07.2012
11
2:28,61
LG Dettingen/Erms
Weinstadt
29.09.2012
12
2:30,10
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
13
2:30,70
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
14
2:30,89
Franka Höger (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
15
2:31,80
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
16
2:32,15
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
17
2:32,37
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
18
2:32,74
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
19
2:32,94
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
20
2:33,58
Hanna Mathes (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
21
2:33,6
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
22
2:34,34
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
23
2:35,00
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
01.07.2012
24
2:35,44
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
25
2:35,53
Julia Schenk (1997)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
26
2:35,91
Tanja Heilig (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
27
2:35,93
Paula Werner (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
28
2:36,43
Klara Held (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
29
2:36,57
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
13.05.2012
30
2:36,71
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
31
2:36,88
Maja Mager (1997)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
32
2:37,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
19.08.2012
33
2:37,12
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2012
34
2:37,42
LG Filder
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
35
2:37,57
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
36
2:37,79
Viola Vorwerk (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
37
2:37,82
Elena Haug (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
38
2:38,13
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
19.08.2012
39
2:38,14
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
40
2:38,25
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
41
2:39,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
42
2:39,31
Ina Rostan (1997)
TV Zell a.N.
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
43
2:39,94
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Kornwestheim
12.05.2012
44
2:40,75
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
45
2:40,79
LG Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012

2.000 m

1
6:19,78
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
2
6:47,49
LSG Aalen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
3
6:53,39
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
4
6:57,00
Helena Treite (1997)
TSG Esslingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
5
7:10,78
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
6
7:29,79
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
7:30,09
Unterländer LG
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
8
7:38,15
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ulm
28.07.2012
9
7:39,33
TSG Esslingen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
10
7:53,72
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
11
7:57,43
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
12
7:59,79
Hanna Mathes (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
13
8:02,1
Janina Späth (1997)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
21.09.2012
14
8:10,37
LG Weissacher Tal
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
15
8:10,54
LG Filder
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
16
9:09,8
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
21.09.2012
17
9:47,6
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg
21.09.2012

5 km Straße

1
19:30
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
2
19:40
Pia Quak (1997)
LG Limes-Rems
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
3
20:56
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
4
21:56
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
5
22:33
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
6
25:01
Tabea Scheit (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
7
26:05
SC Altbach
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2012
8
27:01
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
16.06.2012
9
27:24
TSV Wildbad
Ottenbronn
20.10.2012
10
27:45
TSG Münsingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2012

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,85
+1,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
28.07.2012
2
11,86
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
3
12,09
+1,1
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
4
12,35
-1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
5
12,36
+1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
12,42
+1,2
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Wesel
18.08.2012
7
12,50
+1,3
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
8
12,51
+1,1
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
9
12,56
+0,0
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
10
12,57
+0,0
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
20.05.2012
11
12,57
+0,0
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
12
12,75
-0,3
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
13
12,83
-0,8
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
14
12,87
+1,5
LG Filder
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
15
12,89
-0,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
16
12,90
+0,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
12,92
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
18
12,92
+1,4
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
19
12,96
-0,1
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
20.05.2012
20
12,97
-1,0
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
21
13,02
+0,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2012
22
13,08
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
23
13,18
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
24
13,21
+2,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
25
13,21
+1,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
26
13,22
+0,0
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
27
13,23
+0,0
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Ulm
28.07.2012
28
13,30
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
29
13,33
+0,5
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2012
30
13,36
+1,4
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
31
13,39
-1,4
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
32
13,40
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
33
13,52
-0,1
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
34
13,53
+1,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
35
13,58
+1,1
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
36
13,62
-1,8
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
37
13,64
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
20.05.2012
38
13,68
-1,1
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
39
13,70
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
40
13,72
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
41
13,75
+2,0
Paula Fischer (1997)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
42
13,81
+0,0
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2012
43
13,83
+0,0
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
44
13,94
+0,0
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2012

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
45,66
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
2
48,03
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Heidelberg
28.07.2012
3
48,04
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
4
48,13
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
5
48,78
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2012
6
49,33
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
27.06.2012
7
51,77
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
8
52,02
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
9
52,14
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
10
52,26
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
11
52,43
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
12
52,66
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
04.07.2012
13
52,86
Laura Belau (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
14
54,80
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
15
55,58
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
16
55,61
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,80
LG Filder
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
2
1,66
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
3
1,65
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
4
1,64
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
5
1,62
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
6
1,61
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
1,60
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
8
1,60
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
9
1,59
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
10
1,57
Franziska Abt (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
11
1,57
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
12
1,56
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
13
1,56
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14
1,56
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
15
1,55
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2012
16
1,55
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
17
1,55
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
20.05.2012
18
1,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
19
1,55
TV Sulz
Geislingen
16.09.2012
20
1,54
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
21
1,53
TV Stetten u.H.
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
22
1,53
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
23
1,53
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
24
1,53
Michelle Reck (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012
25
1,52
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
26
1,52
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
27
1,51
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
16.06.2012
28
1,50
VfL Pfullingen
Riederich
12.05.2012
29
1,50
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
30
1,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
31
1,50
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
32
1,50
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
LE-Musberg
17.07.2012
33
1,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
18.07.2012
34
1,50
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
35
1,49
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
36
1,49
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
37
1,49
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
38
1,49
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
39
1,48
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
40
1,48
Sandra Koch (1997)
TSV Betzingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
41
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
42
1,48
Selina Vogt (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
22.04.2012
43
1,48
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Degerloch
05.05.2012
44
1,48
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
45
1,48
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
46
1,48
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
47
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
48
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
2
2,63
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
21.07.2012
3
2,42
LG Staufen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
4
2,40
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
5
2,33
VfL Winterbach
Remshalden
21.07.2012
6
2,25
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
7
2,05
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
8
2,00
TSV Schmiden
Esslingen
17.05.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,62
-0,5
VfL Pfullingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
2
5,52
+0,8
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ulm
28.07.2012
3
5,50
+0,7
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Wesel
18.08.2012
4
5,32
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
5,29
+0,5
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
6
5,27
-0,5
Sina Lipke (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
5,27
+0,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
8
5,21
-0,5
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
9
5,21
+0,4
Chiara Kugler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
10
5,20
-0,3
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
11
5,16
+0,8
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
12
5,09
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
13
5,05
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
14
5,04
+0,2
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
15
5,03
-1,5
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
28.04.2012
16
5,02
+0,3
Celina Herr (1997)
LG Voralb
Stuttgart
22.04.2012
17
5,02
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
18
5,02
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
19
5,00
-1,0
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
19.05.2012
20
4,99
+1,5
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
28.07.2012
21
4,96
+0,5
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
22
4,92
-2,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
23
4,92
+0,3
LG Welfen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
24
4,90
+0,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
16.06.2012
25
4,90
+0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
26
4,86
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
06.05.2012
27
4,84
-0,9
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
28
4,83
-0,3
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
29
4,83
-2,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
30
4,81
+0,3
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
31
4,81
+1,1
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
32
4,79
-0,1
Selina Vogt (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
22.04.2012
33
4,79
-0,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
34
4,79
-0,5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
35
4,76
-0,4
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
36
4,76
+0,6
TSV Haiterbach
Niefern
29.09.2012
37
4,76
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
38
4,75
+0,5
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
39
4,74
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
21.04.2012
40
4,74
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
GD-Bargau
13.05.2012
41
4,74
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
42
4,73
-0,9
Eva Kempf (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
17.05.2012
43
4,72
+0,2
Julia Reuter (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.06.2012
44
4,71
+0,1
LG Staufen
Hürben
07.07.2012
45
4,68
-0,1
Alina Kohl (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
46
4,68
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
47
4,68
-0,5
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
06.10.2012

Dreisprung

1
11,13
+1,1
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
2
10,92
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
PF-Büchenbronn
15.09.2012
3
10,89
+0,4
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
4
10,69
+0,0
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Böblingen
16.05.2012
5
10,60
+0,1
LG Brenztal
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
10,59
+0,6
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
7
9,93
+1,1
Kokob Kahsay (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
8
9,79
-0,7
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
9
9,71
+0,0
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
10
9,71
-0,6
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
11
9,65
+0,1
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
9,55
+0,2
Leonie Ott (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Riederich
13.05.2012
13
9,32
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
14
9,29
+0,4
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
15
9,23
-0,2
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
16
9,22
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
27.05.2012
17
9,15
+0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
18
8,98
+1,6
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
19
8,95
+1,2
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
20
8,71
+1,6
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
10.06.2012
21
8,68
-0,2
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
22
8,29
+0,3
Anna Sailer (1998)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
17.06.2012
23
8,26
+0,1
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012
24
8,25
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
30.09.2012

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,95
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
2
14,54
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
13,36
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Konstanz
18.07.2012
4
12,27
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
5
11,74
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
28.07.2012
6
11,61
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2012
7
11,60
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
18.08.2012
8
11,39
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
9
11,14
Leah Hegele (1997)
LG Glems
Ulm
28.07.2012
10
11,12
TV Sulz
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
11
11,11
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
12
11,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
18.08.2012
13
10,95
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2012
14
10,63
LG Filder
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
15
10,56
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2012
16
10,45
VfL Pfullingen
Konstanz
18.07.2012
17
10,44
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2012
18
10,39
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
19
10,23
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
20
10,14
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
21
10,12
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
22
10,11
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
23
10,09
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
24
9,93
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
25
9,93
LG Voralb
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
26
9,90
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
27
9,85
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
28
9,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
29
9,45
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
30
9,42
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
31
9,30
LG Filstal
Uhingen
15.07.2012
32
9,30
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Köngen
29.09.2012
33
9,29
TSV Rottweil
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
34
9,22
TSV Eltingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
35
9,20
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2012
36
9,19
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
37
9,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
38
9,15
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
39
9,14
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
40
9,11
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
41
9,08
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf/Iller
27.07.2012
42
9,00
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
43
9,00
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
16.09.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,65
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mössingen
01.08.2012
2
38,83
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
3
33,68
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
4
33,15
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
28.07.2012
5
32,65
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Uhingen
15.07.2012
6
32,26
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
7
29,88
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
8
28,08
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
9
27,23
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
10
26,59
LG Filder
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
11
26,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
12
26,20
TV Sulz
Ulm
28.07.2012
13
25,28
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
14
25,04
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
15
24,87
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
16
24,76
LG Voralb
Ulm
28.07.2012
17
24,06
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
18
24,05
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
19
23,91
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
06.10.2012
20
23,60
LG Nagoldtal
Uhingen
17.03.2012
21
23,45
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
22
23,18
Julia Renner (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
23
22,73
LG Teck
Wendlingen
13.05.2012
24
22,24
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
25
21,89
Andrea Irion (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
26
21,70
Maria Kraus (1997)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
27
21,66
TSV Rottweil
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
28
21,63
Nadine Ayed (1997)
TSV Haiterbach
Nagold
28.04.2012
29
21,54
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
30
21,40
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
31
21,23
Stine Rucker (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
32
21,16
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
19.05.2012
33
20,30
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.07.2012
34
20,26
Marie Specht (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
18.07.2012
35
20,24
Ida Edlund (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
36
19,96
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
14.07.2012
37
19,84
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
38
19,82
Sarah Diesch (1997)
TV Bad Schussenried
Immenstaad
17.05.2012
39
19,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
40
19,24
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2012
41
19,01
Elena Haug (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
42
18,97
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2012
43
18,67
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
44
18,62
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
21.04.2012
45
18,51
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
36,62
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
36,30
Spvgg Renningen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
3
32,67
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Erfurt
23.07.2012
4
31,74
TB Tailfingen
Heilbronn
07.07.2012
5
28,41
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Rottweil
21.07.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,02
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Uhingen
17.03.2012
2
39,08
LG Rems-Welland
Waiblingen
22.09.2012
3
39,08
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
03.10.2012
4
36,45
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
08.07.2012
5
35,97
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.03.2012
6
35,16
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
28.07.2012
7
35,10
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
8
34,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Hürben
23.09.2012
9
33,90
Maren Michel (1997)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
05.05.2012
10
32,71
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Lage
15.09.2012
11
32,58
Marie Specht (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
12
32,16
Spvgg Renningen
Köngen
21.04.2012
13
30,54
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
14
30,41
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
15
30,26
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Wangen i.A.
29.04.2012
16
29,99
LG Nagoldtal
Dagersheim
27.06.2012
17
29,87
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
18
29,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
19
29,67
LG Filstal
Ulm
28.07.2012
20
29,30
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
14.07.2012
21
29,15
LG Welfen
Illertissen
22.09.2012
22
28,90
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
23
28,81
Hanna Reineke (1997)
LG Teck
Igersheim
20.10.2012
24
28,39
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2012
25
28,04
Tanja Heilig (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
14.07.2012
26
27,95
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
06.05.2012
27
27,92
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
28
27,91
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
29
27,65
LG Filder
Metzingen
22.04.2012
30
27,61
SG Schorndorf 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
31
27,51
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
32
27,50
Daniela Heyd (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberndorf
03.10.2012
33
27,32
TSV Eltingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.09.2012
34
27,17
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt-Tailfingen
14.07.2012
35
27,14
TB Tailfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
24.03.2012
36
26,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
37
26,37
Celine Bohner (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Uhingen
17.03.2012
38
26,26
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
39
25,93
Sophia Ulrich (1997)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
16.06.2012
40
25,58
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
22.04.2012
41
25,53
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
08.07.2012
42
25,35
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
14.07.2012
43
25,22
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2012
44
25,00
Lydia Kuschel (1997)
SV Unterjesingen
Rottenburg
06.07.2012

Ballwurf

1
47,00
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
2
32,00
TV Mühlacker
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
3
31,00
Sandra Baar (1997)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
06.05.2012

4-Kampf

1
2.243
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,38(-0,2)-5,35(-1,6)-1,60-12,43
2
2.198
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,09(+0,0)-5,04(+0,2)-1,48-13,43
3
2.136
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,39(+0,4)-5,18(-0,5)-1,60-10,09
4
2.112
LG Filder
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,58(-0,2)-5,02(-1,0)-1,74-8,39
5
2.106
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,29(+0,0)-5,06(-0,6)-1,56-10,03
6
2.088
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
16.06.2012
13,64(+1,3)-4,48(-2,4)-1,60-11,39
7
2.085
Sina Rössler (1997)
TG Schwenningen
Sulz
16.06.2012
13,06(+1,1)-5,15(-0,6)-1,56-8,78
8
2.066
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,43(+0,5)-5,05(+1,3)-1,44-11,20
9
2.053
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,36()-1,62()-8,41()-4,92()
10
2.032
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
12,72(+0,2)-5,02(-0,8)-1,36-10,07
11
1.992
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,27(-0,1)-5,14(-1,3)-1,40-9,35
12
1.991
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,49(+1,2)-4,70(-0,4)-1,52-9,16
13
1.968
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
13,90(+0,4)-4,56(+0,8)-1,52-9,84
14
1.956
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
14,02(-2,0)-4,78(-0,6)-1,48-9,74
15
1.955
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,77(+0,0)-4,92(-2,9)-1,48-8,86
16
1.943
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,90(+0,4)-4,53(-0,3)-1,48-9,88
17
1.943
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,67(-1,1)-4,81(+0,0)-1,48-8,68
18
1.938
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,79(+0,0)-4,96(+0,5)-1,48-8,40
19
1.936
Helen Geiss (1997)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,71(+0,4)-4,84(-0,9)-1,52-7,96
20
1.935
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
13,68(+0,8)-5,05(+0,1)-1,40-9,05
21
1.929
TV Sulz
Sulz
16.06.2012
13,76(+2,2)-4,49(-0,6)-1,44-9,94
22
1.927
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,32(+0,0)-4,71(-1,0)-1,44-8,44
23
1.925
Vivian Meyer (1997)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,21(+0,5)-4,46(+0,6)-1,44-10,82
24
1.911
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,07(-0,1)-4,83(-0,6)-1,36-8,41
25
1.902
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,77(+0,2)-4,83(-0,3)-1,44-8,42
26
1.901
Sina Lipke (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
13,32(-2,0)-4,88(+0,3)-1,40-7,99
27
1.900
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
05.05.2012
14,01(-1,6)-4,44(-0,5)-1,40-10,48
28
1.885
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
14,12(-0,2)-4,68(-0,3)-1,56-7,41
29
1.880
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
13,32(-0,7)-4,29(+0,0)-1,48-7,90
30
1.874
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
14,04(+1,6)-4,58(+1,5)-1,44-8,88
31
1.865
LG Filder
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,24(-0,4)-4,40(-0,8)-1,40-10,19
32
1.864
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,54(+0,0)-4,38(+2,4)-1,56-6,69
33
1.863
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,78()-1,46()-8,41()-4,38()
34
1.863
Carina Grimm (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
12.05.2012
14,05(-1,2)-4,51(-0,2)-1,48-8,28
35
1.862
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
13,76-4,64(+1,3)-1,48-7,44
36
1.858
Selina Vogt (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
13,94(+0,8)-4,63(+0,0)-1,44-8,22
37
1.854
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,04(+0,8)-4,96(-2,3)-1,44-7,47
38
1.849
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
15.09.2012
14,20(-0,3)-4,36(+1,3)-1,36-10,44
39
1.848
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,95(+0,0)-4,53(-1,4)-1,40-8,84
40
1.841
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,89(-0,5)-4,46(-0,4)-1,36-9,36
41
1.841
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
26.05.2012
14,19(-1,4)-4,35(-0,4)-1,52-7,90
42
1.830
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
07.06.2012
14,86(+1,4)-4,37(-0,3)-1,44-9,86
43
1.815
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold Hochdorf
22.07.2012
14,15(+0,4)-4,30(+0,0)-1,48-7,91
44
1.815
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,40(-0,2)-4,90(+0,2)-1,32-7,31
45
1.815
TSV Eltingen
Bretzfeld
20.05.2012
14,75-4,32(+0,2)-1,52-8,32

7-Kampf

1
3.810
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Lauter
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,38(-0,2)-5,35(-1,6)-12,43-1,60/12,82(+0,0)-35,10-2:35,44
2
3.785
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,09(+0,0)-5,04(+0,2)-13,43-1,48/12,47(+0,0)-34,13-2:34,34
3
3.673
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wesel
18.08.2012
13,53(+0,7)-5,06(-0,4)-11,60/1,48-12,22(+0,9)-33,06-2:38,13
4
3.624
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
18.08.2012
12,75(+1,3)-5,02(+0,5)-11,06/1,44-12,49(+0,9)-26,79-2:37,03
5
3.570
LG Filder
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,58(-0,2)-5,02(-1,0)-8,39/1,74-12,95(-0,5)-24,97-2:37,42
6
3.505
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,29(+0,0)-5,06(-0,6)-10,03-1,56/12,57(+0,0)-22,74-2:50,55
7
3.458
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,27(-0,1)-5,14(-1,3)-9,35-1,40/12,86(+1,0)-28,80-2:44,33
8
3.432
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,67(-1,1)-4,81(+0,0)-8,68-1,48/12,83(-0,8)-27,95-2:38,25
9
3.427
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,36()-1,62()-8,41()-4,92()/21,69()-12,96()-2:47,
10
3.426
Inge Sauer (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
19.05.2012
12,88(+0,8)-5,00(-1,0)-8,00/1,36-12,57(+0,0)-20,72-2:26,53
11
3.407
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,77(+0,0)-4,92(-2,9)-8,86-1,48/13,04(+3,1)-33,22-2:54,00
12
3.280
Isa Munser (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,94(+0,0)-4,87(+2,0)-9,45-1,40/13,87(+2,5)-25,60-2:46,65
13
3.233
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,07(-0,1)-4,83(-0,6)-8,41-1,36/13,47(+0,0)-20,84-2:51,09
14
3.232
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
13,78()-1,46()-8,41()-4,38()/22,25()-13,73()-2:40,
15
3.218
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,77(+0,2)-4,83(-0,3)-8,42-1,44/13,35(+0,0)-17,49-2:45,36
16
3.204
TB Tailfingen
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
14,08()-1,38()-10,20()-4,36()/22,31()-13,93()-2:44
17
3.186
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,79(+0,0)-4,96(+0,5)-8,40-1,48/14,19(+0,0)-21,91-3:02,89
18
3.164
LG Filder
Salem-Mimmenhausen
19.05.2012
14,18(+1,0)-4,18(-1,0)-10,63/1,38-14,26(-0,1)-25,83-2:55,01
19
3.162
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,32(+0,0)-4,48(+0,1)-7,93-1,40/12,70(+0,7)-13,58-2:44,77
20
3.160
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,07(+0,2)-4,33(-1,0)-6,80-1,40/13,22(+0,0)-22,82-2:51,88
21
3.130
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,64(+0,6)-4,79(+0,0)-7,13-1,28/13,19(+1,4)-18,65-2:36,57
22
3.123
Anna Mensen (1997)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,89(-0,5)-4,46(-0,4)-9,36-1,36/13,94(+0,0)-17,67-2:46,10
23
3.109
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
19.05.2012
13,85(+0,8)-4,94(+0,0)-6,94/1,36-13,64(+0,0)-20,56-2:48,92
24
3.107
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,90(-0,5)-4,60(+0,2)-8,99-1,28/14,07(+0,0)-25,86-2:56,50
25
3.071
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
13,97(+0,6)-4,32(-0,3)-7,77-1,28/14,74(+1,4)-29,76-2:44,93
26
3.068
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
14,12(-0,2)-4,68(-0,3)-7,41-1,56/14,82(+1,4)-16,06-2:54,69
27
3.067
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
13,50(-0,6)-4,54(+0,5)-7,67-1,24/13,55(+0,0)-20,43-2:45,88
28
3.045
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,68(-0,2)-4,29(-0,3)-7,87-1,44/14,34(+0,0)-24,51-2:55,38
29
3.032
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
14,89(-0,2)-4,64(+0,7)-7,95-1,32/13,21(+1,4)-24,62-3:02,73
30
3.025
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2012
13,92(+0,0)-4,43(+0,2)-8,09-1,28/13,31(+2,5)-15,57-2:45,47
31
2.976
LG Nagoldtal
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
15,07(-1,0)-4,17(-0,6)-8,63-1,32/14,69(-0,7)-27,86-2:55,61
32
2.973
Lea Thoma (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,32(+0,0)-4,04(+1,0)-7,62-1,32/13,71(+0,5)-24,44-2:58,79
33
2.968
Karen Lust (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
13,71(-0,7)-3,90(-0,5)-6,90-1,44/14,39(-0,9)-15,01-2:43,98
34
2.922
Tanja Heilig (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2012
14,19(+0,0)-4,55(+0,0)-6,93-1,20/14,40(+2,5)-22,11-2:46,49
35
2.917
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,26(-0,6)-4,50(+0,2)-7,42-1,40/15,30(+0,0)-19,07-3:04,59
36
2.872
Paula Fischer (1997)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,44(+0,0)-4,04(-0,2)-7,84-1,36/15,71(+0,0)-16,98-2:47,11
37
2.840
Anika Hoppe (1997)
LG Rems-Murr
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,36(-1,3)-4,15(-0,3)-6,82-1,40/14,79(-0,7)-14,11-2:54,47
38
2.802
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,96(-1,1)-4,46(+0,3)-7,04-1,44/17,07(-0,9)-17,71-2:59,87
39
2.795
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Heidenheim
30.06.2012
14,72(+1,2)-4,00(-1,2)-8,23-1,20/15,52(+0,0)-24,99-3:01,90
40
2.791
Elena Haug (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,02(-1,3)-4,35(-0,3)-6,87-1,32/15,37(-0,6)-10,93-2:49,95
41
2.790
Cindy Mann (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
05.05.2012
14,47(-1,9)-4,18(+0,0)-7,26-1,32/15,96(-1,0)-16,47-2:53,54
42
2.770
Lea Ege (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
12.05.2012
14,23(+0,6)-4,25(+0,0)-6,21-1,32/14,41(+1,4)-14,21-3:02,96

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.410
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
13,72(+0,0)-13,53(+1,8)-4,60(+0,0)-1,44-23,45
2
2.260
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,52(+0,8)-13,31(+0,6)-4,45(+0,0)-1,28-25,11

Block Wurf

1
2.547
SSV Ulm 1846
Horgau
10.06.2012
13,19(+0,1)-12,25(+0,5)-4,85(-0,0)-10,02-22,75
2
2.502
Spvgg Renningen
Königsbach-Stein
05.05.2012
14,16(+0,0)-13,19(+0,2)-4,62(+1,1)-10,17-33,49
3
2.216
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
14,12(+0,0)-14,93(+0,0)-4,34(+0,0)-10,13-18,59
4
2.179
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Waldsee
17.06.2012
14,56(+0,0)-14,22(+0,8)-4,29(+0,0)-8,45-21,40
5
1.943
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
VS-Villingen
12.05.2012
15,35(+0,0)-18,56(+0,0)-3,97(+0,0)-8,68-22,73