WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend M12

75 m

1
10,08
 
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
2
10,22
 
LG Glems
Böblingen
19.09.2015
3
10,26
 
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
4
10,42
 
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
5
10,47
 
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
6
10,51
 
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
7
10,53
 
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
8
10,53
 
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
9
10,56
 
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10
10,58
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
11
10,59
 
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
12
10,60
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
10.10.2015
13
10,73
 
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
14
10,77
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
15
10,80
 
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
16
10,82
 
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
17
10,82
 
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
18
10,83
 
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
19
10,84
 
Samuel Röhl (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
20
10,86
 
Simon Rösch (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
21
10,86
 
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
27.06.2015
22
10,88
 
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
23
10,89
 
Silas Binder (2003)
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
24
10,90
 
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
19.09.2015
25
10,91
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
26
10,92
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
27
10,92
 
Jonas Markel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
28
10,94
 
Lukas Ertl (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
29
10,96
 
Samuel Weiss (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
30
10,96
 
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
31
10,97
 
Adrian Brivio (2003)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
32
10,99
 
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
19.07.2015
33
11,01
 
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
34
11,01
 
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
35
11,02
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schmiden
05.07.2015
36
11,02
 
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
37
11,04
 
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
38
11,07
 
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
39
11,10
 
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2015
40
11,16
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
41
11,19
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
42
11,20
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
43
11,23
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
44
11,25
 
Patrick Haug (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015

800 m

1
2:21,62
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
2
2:28,08
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
3
2:28,84
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
19.09.2015
4
2:29,00
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
19.09.2015
5
2:29,43
LG Sigmaringen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
6
2:30,81
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
7
2:31,03
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
8
2:31,10
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
9
2:31,29
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
10
2:32,61
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
11
2:33,88
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
12
2:36,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
13
2:36,58
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
14
2:37,35
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
15
2:37,59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
16
2:38,13
LG Glems
Böblingen
19.09.2015
17
2:38,14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
18
2:38,16
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
19
2:39,35
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
20
2:39,43
Willi Steidle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Böblingen
19.09.2015
21
2:40,17
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
22
2:40,23
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
23
2:40,26
LG Nagoldtal
Böblingen
19.09.2015
24
2:41,20
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
25
2:42,20
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
26
2:43,09
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
27
2:44,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
28
2:45,53
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
29
2:45,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
30
2:45,82
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
31
2:46,17
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
32
2:46,46
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
33
2:46,67
Simon Rösch (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
34
2:47,48
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
35
2:47,84
Alex Kopf (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
36
2:47,95
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
37
2:48,33
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
09.05.2015
38
2:48,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
39
2:48,99
Maik Blessing (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
40
2:49,92
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nellingen
21.06.2015
41
2:51,55
Silas Binder (2003)
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
42
2:52,60
Björn Alles (2003)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
43
2:54,25
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
44
2:54,78
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
45
2:56,52
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015

2.000 m

1
6:57,86
TSG Eislingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
2
7:00,53
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
3
7:12,90
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
4
7:27,64
TSG Schnaitheim
Giengen (Brenz)
24.07.2015
5
7:41,2
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
6
7:42,49
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
7:44,3
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
8
7:44,81
LG Filstal
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
9
8:27,01
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,82
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
10,73
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
3
10,77
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
4
10,91
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
19.09.2015
5
10,97
Samuel Weiss (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
6
11,07
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
7
11,10
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
8
11,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
9
11,30
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
10
11,34
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
26.09.2015
11
11,54
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
12
11,58
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
14.05.2015
13
11,64
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
14
11,82
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
15
11,91
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
16
11,93
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
17
11,97
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
18
12,02
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
19
12,07
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
20
12,09
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
21
12,45
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
22
12,45
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
12,64
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
24
13,14
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
25
13,30
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
26
13,36
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
27
13,62
Matteo Schmid (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2015
28
13,64
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
29
13,64
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
30
13,66
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
17.04.2015
31
13,68
Jannik Zeides (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
32
13,83
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
33
13,85
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
34
13,87
Justin Hummel (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
35
13,93
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
36
14,00
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
37
14,01
Maik Blessing (2003)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
38
14,11
Jan Gaiser (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Göppingen
17.07.2015
39
14,49
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Gaggenau
06.06.2015
40
14,52
Niklas Barner (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Göppingen
17.07.2015
41
14,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
42
15,23
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,61
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
2
1,45
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
3
1,44
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
4
1,44
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
5
1,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
6
1,44
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
7
1,41
Spvgg Renningen
Steinegg
17.06.2015
8
1,40
Samuel Weiss (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
9
1,40
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
10
1,40
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11
1,40
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
12
1,39
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
13
1,38
SV Nufringen
Nagold
25.04.2015
14
1,38
Silas Binder (2003)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
15
1,38
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
16
1,36
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.04.2015
17
1,36
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
18
1,36
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
19
1,36
Lukas Ertl (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
20
1,36
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
21
1,36
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
22
1,36
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
23
1,36
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Schmiden
05.07.2015
24
1,36
Hendrik Mohr (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
25
1,35
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
26
1,34
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
27
1,33
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
28
1,33
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
29
1,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
30
1,32
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
31
1,32
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
32
1,32
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
33
1,32
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
34
1,32
Patrick Haug (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
35
1,32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
36
1,30
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
25.04.2015
37
1,30
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
38
1,30
Matthias Moll (2003)
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
39
1,30
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
40
1,30
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
41
1,28
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
42
1,28
Jonas Markel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
43
1,28
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
44
1,28
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
45
1,28
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
46
1,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
47
1,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
48
1,28
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
49
1,28
Samuel Röhl (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
50
1,28
Niklas Barner (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Geislingen
27.06.2015
51
1,28
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
27.06.2015
52
1,28
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
53
1,28
LG Glems
Eltingen
18.07.2015
54
1,28
Kevin Koch (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
26.09.2015
55
1,28
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
2,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,13
 
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
5,01
 
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
3
4,80
 
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
4
4,79
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
5
4,79
 
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
6
4,76
 
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
7
4,76
 
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
8
4,76
 
LG Glems
Eltingen
18.07.2015
9
4,75
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
10
4,68
 
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
11
4,68
 
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
12
4,66
 
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
13
4,66
 
Lukas Ertl (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
14
4,63
 
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
15
4,60
 
Tim Scheuner (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
16
4,59
 
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
4,55
 
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
18
4,52
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
19
4,52
 
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
20
4,48
 
Samuel Weiss (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
21
4,48
 
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
22
4,47
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
23
4,47
 
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
24
4,43
 
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
25
4,41
 
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
26
4,40
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
27
4,40
 
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
28
4,40
 
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Pinache
14.06.2015
29
4,40
 
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
30
4,40
 
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
17.10.2015
31
4,39
 
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
26.09.2015
32
4,38
 
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
33
4,36
 
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
34
4,36
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
35
4,36
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
36
4,32
 
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
37
4,32
 
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2015
38
4,30
 
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
39
4,29
 
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
40
4,29
 
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
41
4,28
 
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
42
4,27
+0,0
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
43
4,26
 
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
44
4,25
 
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,80
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
2
8,08
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
3
8,03
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
4
7,94
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
5
7,93
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
12.07.2015
6
7,82
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
7
7,80
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
8
7,78
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
9
7,76
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
23.10.2015
10
7,74
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
19.09.2015
11
7,72
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
12
7,69
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
13
7,61
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
26.09.2015
14
7,36
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
15
7,33
LG Glems
Böblingen
19.09.2015
16
7,31
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
26.09.2015
17
7,18
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
18
7,17
Oliver Klaus (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
12.07.2015
19
7,11
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
20
7,07
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
21
7,07
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
22
7,00
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
23
6,99
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
24
6,92
Robin Becker (2003)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
25
6,89
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
26
6,85
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
27
6,81
Justus Janzen (2003)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
28
6,73
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
29
6,69
Jan Gaiser (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Eislingen
12.07.2015
30
6,67
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
31
6,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
32
6,57
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
33
6,43
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2015
34
6,42
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
35
6,36
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hürben
27.09.2015
36
6,28
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
37
6,10
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
38
6,07
TV Gosheim
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
39
6,02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
40
5,99
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
17.07.2015
41
5,98
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
42
5,97
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
43
5,88
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
44
5,80
Fynn Kalb (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
45
5,68
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
25,66
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
2
23,96
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
3
22,27
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
4
20,04
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
5
19,91
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
6
19,89
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
7
18,91
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
8
18,10
TB Neuffen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
9
18,09
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
10
17,51
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
11
17,46
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nellingen
21.06.2015
12
17,03
Justus Janzen (2003)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
13
15,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
14
15,38
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
15
14,64
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
16
13,05
Matthias Moll (2003)
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
17,25
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
09.10.2015
2
15,59
Paul Roth (2003)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
3
15,48
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
08.05.2015
4
14,53
Fabian Simon (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
24.04.2015

Speerwurf 400 g

1
39,07
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.2015
2
32,00
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
3
31,62
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
4
30,51
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
5
30,12
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
6
30,10
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
26.09.2015
7
29,56
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
8
29,11
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
9
28,64
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
10
27,20
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
21.06.2015
11
26,83
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
12
26,81
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
13
26,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
14
26,24
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
15
25,82
Oliver Klaus (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
12.07.2015
16
25,80
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
17
25,79
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
18
25,18
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
19.09.2015
19
24,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
20
24,46
Joshua Wenzel (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
21
24,31
Robin Becker (2003)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
22
24,15
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
23
24,06
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
24
23,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
25
23,19
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
26
23,02
Jan Gaiser (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Eislingen
12.07.2015
27
22,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
28
22,79
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
29
22,45
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
30
22,15
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
31
22,12
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
32
21,18
Justus Janzen (2003)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
33
20,92
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
34
20,79
Ole Barth (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
35
20,68
LG Filder
Köngen
18.04.2015
36
20,40
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
37
20,00
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
38
19,09
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
39
18,52
Silas Binder (2003)
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.2015
40
18,31
Niklas Barner (2003)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Göppingen
17.07.2015
41
18,22
TSG Schnaitheim
Zang
20.05.2015
42
18,20
Justin Hummel (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
43
15,52
Patrick Haug (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
44
15,35
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nellingen
21.06.2015
45
15,29
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Ballwurf

1
56,50
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
2
51,50
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
3
51,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
4
50,50
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
5
49,00
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
6
48,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
7
48,00
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
8
47,00
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
9
46,00
Tim Scheuner (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
10
45,50
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
11
45,50
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12
44,50
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Pinache
14.06.2015
13
43,50
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
14
43,00
Lukas Ertl (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
15
43,00
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
16
43,00
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
17
43,00
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
03.07.2015
18
42,50
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
27.06.2015
19
41,50
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
05.07.2015
20
41,50
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
19.07.2015
21
41,50
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
22
41,50
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
23
41,00
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
24
41,00
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
25
40,50
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
26
40,00
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
27
40,00
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
28
40,00
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
29
39,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
30
39,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
31
39,00
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
32
38,50
Moritz Werner (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
33
38,00
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
18.04.2015
34
38,00
Robin Becker (2003)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
35
38,00
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
36
38,00
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
37
38,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
38
37,50
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
39
37,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
40
37,50
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
41
37,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
42
37,00
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
43
37,00
Samuel Röhl (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
44
37,00
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
45
37,00
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015

4-Kampf

1
1.880
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
10,13-4,68-1,61-45,50
2
1.785
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,26-4,76-1,44-45,00
3
1.753
TV Sulz
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,64-4,79-1,40-49,00
4
1.684
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
10,96-4,55-1,30-56,50
5
1.642
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,56-4,53-1,44-31,50
6
1.641
LG Weinstadt
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,92-4,43-1,40-41,50
7
1.634
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
10,48-4,78-1,32-34,50
8
1.631
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,81-4,66-1,32-41,00
9
1.629
Lukas Ertl (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,12-4,59-1,36-43,00
10
1.619
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
11,01(+0,3)-4,39(+0,0)-1,40-40,00
11
1.618
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,44-4,48-1,44-41,00
12
1.614
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
10,55-4,48-1,36-34,00
13
1.599
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,02-4,44-1,32-43,00
14
1.596
LG Glems
Eltingen
18.07.2015
10,64-4,76-1,28-35,00
15
1.592
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,73-4,42-1,36-34,50
16
1.592
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
11,19-4,13-1,36-46,50
17
1.555
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
11,25-4,30-1,25-48,00
18
1.551
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
10.10.2015
10,60-4,19-1,32-33,50
19
1.546
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
11,46-4,41-1,30-43,00
20
1.536
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
27.06.2015
10,86-4,57-1,16-42,50
21
1.533
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
11,48-4,18-1,32-43,50
22
1.524
Samuel Weiss (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,05-4,37-1,36-30,00
23
1.522
Samuel Röhl (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
10,84-4,13-1,28-37,00
24
1.519
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
10,86-4,27-1,28-34,50
25
1.506
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,60-4,26-1,36-36,00
26
1.504
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
11,60-4,40-1,36-33,50
27
1.495
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
11,52-4,38-1,18-47,00
28
1.491
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
10,63-4,26-1,24-30,50
29
1.486
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
11,52-4,05-1,24-46,00
30
1.482
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
11,04-4,14-1,24-37,00
31
1.482
Luis Wörner (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
18.04.2015
11,51-4,25-1,28-38,00
32
1.480
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
11,21-4,04-1,36-31,00
33
1.476
Silas Binder (2003)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
11,20-4,16-1,38-27,00
34
1.471
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,93-4,24-1,32-38,50
35
1.465
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
11,20-4,20-1,29-31,50
36
1.452
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
11,85(-0,4)-4,30(+0,0)-1,28-37,00
37
1.444
Jonas Markel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,92-3,74-1,27-34,00
38
1.440
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2015
11,62-4,32-1,26-33,70
39
1.438
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
11,47-3,89-1,28-37,00
40
1.434
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,18-4,40-1,20-31,00
41
1.429
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
19.09.2015
12,02-4,15-1,31-35,50
42
1.429
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10,99-4,29-1,20-29,50
43
1.427
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
11,69-3,90-1,28-38,00
44
1.425
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,21-4,10-1,16-38,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
1.923
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
11,61-11,67-4,35-1,32-19,09
2
1.558
Justin Hummel (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
11,88-13,87-3,50-1,16-18,20
3
1.552
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,49-12,45-3,40-1,16-15,29
4
1.100
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
14,19-15,23-3,23-1,00-10,16

Block Lauf

1
1.666
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,77-13,93-4,09-33,00-2:44,57
2
1.596
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Gaggenau
06.06.2015
12,16-14,49-3,78-35,50-2:42,59
3
1.580
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,18-14,00-3,76-33,00-2:47,18
4
1.506
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
13,02(-1,8)-13,83(-1,0)-3,72-40,00-3:03,09
5
1.474
Jannik Zeides (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,34-13,68-3,61-31,00-3:06,87
6
1.189
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,08-14,60-3,32-15,50-3:11,78

Block Wurf

1
1.778
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,28-11,97-4,01-6,02-19,51
2
1.507
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,75-13,85-3,48-6,85-18,43