WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,91
+1,8
Unterländer LG
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
2
12,44
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Jena
01.08.2015
3
12,50
+1,8
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
12,59
+2,0
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
5
12,59
+1,0
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
6
12,64
+0,9
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
7
12,65
+0,9
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
8
12,69
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
9
12,70
+1,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
10
12,78
+0,5
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
11
12,78
+0,5
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
12
12,78
+0,0
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
13.06.2015
13
12,78
+1,0
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
14
12,79
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
15
12,89
+0,3
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
16
12,90
+1,1
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
17
12,94
+0,9
Meret Baur (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
04.07.2015
18
12,95
+0,0
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
19
12,98
+0,7
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
20
13,03
+1,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
21
13,07
+0,0
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
22
13,07
+1,1
Vanessa Kuhn (1999)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
23
13,09
+0,0
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
24
13,10
+0,3
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
25
13,10
+0,0
Chiara Popp (1999)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
26
13,11
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
13.06.2015
27
13,11
+1,3
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
28
13,13
+0,4
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
29.08.2015
29
13,17
+0,3
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
30
13,20
+0,3
Lara Lauble (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
31
13,21
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
06.06.2015
32
13,21
+0,9
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
33
13,25
-0,2
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgä
03.05.2015
34
13,25
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
35
13,25
+0,5
Kim Bonmassar (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
36
13,26
+0,0
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015

200 m

1
25,98
+0,5
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
26,03
+0,9
SG Dettingen/Donau
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
3
26,08
+0,0
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
26,11
+0,0
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
26,16
+0,4
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
6
26,22
+1,4
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
7
26,34
+0,4
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2015
8
26,45
+0,2
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
9
26,47
+1,8
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10
26,58
-0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
11
26,70
+0,0
Vanessa Kuhn (1999)
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
26,70
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
13
26,81
+0,1
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
14
26,82
-1,0
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
15
26,93
-0,2
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
16
27,01
+0,3
LG Filder
Riederich
08.07.2015
17
27,08
+1,2
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
18
27,09
-1,1
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
19
27,10
+1,8
TSV Dagersheim
Balingen
21.06.2015
20
27,14
+0,1
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
21
27,15
+0,0
LG Esslingen
Weilheim/Teck
04.07.2015
22
27,17
+1,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
23
27,19
+1,0
Lara Lauble (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
12.07.2015
24
27,22
+1,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
25
27,32
+1,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Balingen
21.06.2015
26
27,39
-0,7
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
13.06.2015
27
27,42
+0,0
LG Welfen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
14.05.2015
28
27,53
-0,7
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
13.06.2015
29
27,58
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
30
27,60
+0,4
Jasmin Setzer (1999)
TSG Steinheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
31
27,70
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
18.07.2015
32
27,70
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
33
27,75
-0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
34
27,82
+0,7
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
35
27,82
-1,9
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015

400 m

1
58,84
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
2
59,15
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
3
59,72
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
4
60,02
SV Nufringen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
5
60,54
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
6
60,96
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
7
61,25
MTG Wangen
Köngen
22.07.2015
8
61,60
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
9
61,95
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Balingen
13.09.2015
10
62,06
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
11
62,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
12
62,38
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Tailfingen
05.07.2015
13
62,42
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
29.07.2015
14
62,47
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
15
62,49
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
16
62,71
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
62,90
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
18
62,96
Vanessa Kuhn (1999)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
19
63,16
Paula Rosahl (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
20
63,47
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eislingen
06.06.2015
21
63,82
Luzie Goltz (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
22
64,12
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
23
64,49
Pia Wurst (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
24
64,58
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
25
64,70
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
26
64,74
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
27
65,01
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
06.06.2015
28
65,45
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
29.08.2015
29
66,03
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
30
66,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
31
67,11
Lene Hochuli (1999)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
32
67,33
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
19.07.2015
33
67,46
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
34
67,71
Theresa Proba (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Köngen
22.07.2015
35
68,69
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015

800 m

1
2:16,18
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
2
2:16,95
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
3
2:17,34
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
4
2:17,40
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
2:18,01
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
2:18,31
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Burgau
12.08.2015
7
2:18,98
LG Welfen
Rapperswil/SUI
22.08.2015
8
2:19,25
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
9
2:19,55
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
10.05.2015
10
2:20,34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
11
2:25,04
LSG Aalen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
12
2:25,23
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
13
2:26,17
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
14
2:26,62
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
10.05.2015
15
2:27,17
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Burgau
12.08.2015
16
2:27,18
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
17
2:27,50
Samira Bopp (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
18
2:27,83
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
19
2:28,28
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
20
2:28,54
Luzie Goltz (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
21
2:28,67
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
22
2:28,76
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
23
2:29,11
SV Nufringen
Dachau
15.08.2015
24
2:29,31
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
25
2:29,84
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
26
2:30,04
Gisela Vogel (1998)
TV 1846 Isny
Dornbirn / A
04.07.2015
27
2:30,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
23.08.2015
28
2:30,84
Pia Kummer (1999)
LG Calw
Renningen
01.05.2015
29
2:31,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
30
2:31,37
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
31
2:31,73
TSV Bisingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
32
2:33,21
SG Dettingen/Donau
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
33
2:33,32
TV 1846 Isny
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
34
2:34,21
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
04.10.2015

1.500 m

1
4:44,15
LG Welfen
Jena
01.08.2015
2
4:44,26
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Jena
01.08.2015
3
4:45,84
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
4
4:52,88
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
4:55,19
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Forst
30.05.2015
6
5:00,34
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
7
5:00,75
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
8
5:07,88
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Balingen
21.06.2015
9
5:08,34
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
10
5:14,54
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Forst
30.05.2015
11
5:18,03
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
5:18,0
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
13
5:20,80
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
14
5:22,84
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
12.09.2015
15
5:23,68
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
16
5:24,0
Pia Kummer (1999)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
17
5:26,97
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015
18
5:28,80
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
19
5:30,25
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
20
5:31,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Reilingen
04.06.2015
21
5:33,21
Lene Hochuli (1999)
Unterländer LG
Sinsheim
26.06.2015
22
5:40,61
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Reilingen
04.06.2015
23
5:41,96
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Reilingen
04.06.2015
24
5:46,06
Marie Böhme (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
25
5:49,94
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
26
5:52,00
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
27
5:52,56
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
28
5:54,29
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
29
5:57,39
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
30
6:03,71
Margret Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
31
6:06,40
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015

3.000 m

1
10:05,95
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Jena
31.07.2015
2
10:13,32
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Jena
31.07.2015
3
10:31,94
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köln
08.08.2015
4
10:32,60
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Jena
31.07.2015
5
11:16,1
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
6
11:30,48
Mara Valecka (1999)
Nonplusultra Esslingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
11:37,84
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
29.07.2015
8
11:38,56
Freya Wenske (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
9
11:40,03
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
10
11:43,52
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
11
11:46,26
TSV Bisingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
12
11:52,26
Lena Hanses (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
13
11:57,35
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
11:59,29
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
12:08,66
Samira Bopp (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Köngen
18.04.2015
16
12:15,87
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
17
12:22,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
18
12:33,79
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
19
12:37,52
Sarah Tittl (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Köngen
18.04.2015
20
12:49,52
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
21
13:10,14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
22
13:12,04
Leonie Mürle (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
23
14:22,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015

5.000 m

1
18:21,60
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
18.04.2015
2
20:24,60
Pia Kummer (1999)
LG Calw
Steinheim
18.09.2015
3
22:29,18
Maria Hipp (1999)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
4
22:31,65
Hannah Kreß (1999)
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2015

10 km Straße

1
38:28
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
38:38
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
3
40:56
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
42:17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.09.2015
5
42:52
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
44:11
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
44:57
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
45:00
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
46:01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Willstätt-Sand
22.05.2015
10
47:11
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
11
47:36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Willstätt-Sand
22.05.2015
12
48:39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
13
48:42
VfL Ostelsheim
Paderborn
04.04.2015
14
53:32
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
15
55:02
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
16
55:14
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
14.06.2015
17
55:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:17:45
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
44:11 K. Gross 2000, 44:57 N. Müller 1998, 48:37 J. Seckinger 1998
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
2:33:01
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
48:39 F. Okon 1999, 49:20 T. Hettich 1999, 55:02 K. Brüstle 1999
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,69
+0,6
LG Staufen
Cali/COL
17.07.2015
2
14,28
+0,1
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
3
14,40
+0,2
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Jena
31.07.2015
4
14,42
+1,5
SG Dettingen/Donau
Jena
31.07.2015
5
14,57
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
14,60
+0,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
7
14,98
+0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
8
15,15
+1,0
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Schaan/FL
10.05.2015
9
15,19
+1,5
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
10
15,34
+0,8
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11
15,62
+0,5
Meret Baur (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
12
15,70
+0,3
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
13
15,71
+1,5
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14
15,75
-0,5
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
15
15,76
+0,2
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
16
15,77
-0,9
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17
15,81
+0,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
25.04.2015
18
15,84
+0,8
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
19
15,85
+0,2
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
20
15,95
+1,3
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
21
15,95
-0,6
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
22
16,27
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
23
16,38
-0,3
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Balingen
21.06.2015
24
16,46
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
25
16,50
+0,8
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
26
16,53
+0,8
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
27
16,63
+0,5
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
28
16,67
+0,4
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Schaan/LTE
09.05.2015
29
16,67
+0,5
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2015
30
16,75
-0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
31
16,80
+0,2
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
03.05.2015
32
16,83
+0,5
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
33
16,94
+0,7
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
34
16,96
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
35
16,96
-0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
36
17,00
-0,7
Emelie Petzel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
37
17,01
-1,1
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
16.05.2015
38
17,05
-1,7
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
39
17,30
-0,3
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2015

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,05
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Jena
31.07.2015
2
65,95
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
3
66,03
MTG Wangen
Jena
31.07.2015
4
67,15
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
5
67,45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
6
67,78
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
7
67,79
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
8
68,66
LG Hohenlohe
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
9
71,56
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
10
72,28
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
11
73,67
Theresa Proba (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Balingen
20.06.2015
12
73,84
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
13
75,32
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
76,31
TV 1846 Isny
Balingen
20.06.2015
15
79,54
Patrizia Lehr (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Metzingen
03.05.2015
16
83,60
Paula Sartori (1998)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
17.04.2015
17
86,33
Mia Bantel (1999)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:18,03
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
5:34,36
TSG Münsingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
3
5:42,15
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,19
LG Staufen
M. Seidl 1999, L. Riek 1998, L. Henninger 1999, L. Riedel 1999
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
48,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015
3
50,41
SV Nufringen
S. Eggers 1999, R. Kalmbach 1998, N. Supper 1999, A. Sarnowski 2000
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
50,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Mildner 2000, D. Theurer 2001, S. Beyer 2001, K. Stern 1998
Konstanz
22.07.2015
5
51,19
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Faber 2000, L. Hartmann 1999, A. Schäfer 1998, J. Pansa 1999
Balingen
21.06.2015
6
51,56
LV Pliezhausen 2012
A. Bonta 2001, H. Budnik 2000, D. Uphoff 2000, D. Schenk 2001
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
51,62
StG Schönbuch-Nord
M. Hylinski 1998, K. Gruber 2000, N. Schwarz 1998, A. Meißle 1999
Balingen
21.06.2015
8
51,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
9
52,07
Unterländer LG
A. Schlipf 1998, C. Popp 1999, J. Gleich 1999, A. Hasenfuß 1999
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
10
52,09
LG Welfen
R. Kamps 1999, M. Schlegel 2000, S. Wieland 1999, S. Brendle 1998
Balingen
21.06.2015
11
52,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
A. Brümmer 1998, H. Wagner 2000, N. Würthner 1998, M. Kampe 1999
Weilheim
04.07.2015
12
52,20
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
A. Hölzle 1999, J. Vorrath 1999, S. Ströbele 1999, S. Heinz 2000
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
13
52,25
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
14
52,45
LG Limes-Rems
M. Block 1999, A. Karipidou 2000, A. Fichtner 1998, K. Kern 1999
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
15
52,70
TSV Gomaringen
J. Hechler 1999, L. Wessel 1999, M. Wieja 1998, S. Traut 1998
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
16
53,20
LG Filstal
Judwigsburg
16.05.2015
17
53,71
LG Rems-Welland
J. Böhm 1999, N. Heil 1999, A. Stürzl 1998, S. Kruger 1999
Bargau
01.07.2015
18
54,68
TV 1846 Isny
L. Hofer 1998, P. Schubert 1999, G. Vogel 1998, E. Scheel 1999
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
19
55,04
TSV Leutenbach
L. Benz 2000, L. Philipp 1998, L. Erkert 2001, M. Schmoll 1999
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
20
55,05
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
H. Weinmann 1998, M. Bantel 1999, A. Proba 1998, T. Proba 1998
Weilheim
04.07.2015
21
55,21
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
S. Wüsteney 1999, P. Rosahl 1999, P. Koch 2000, M. Frey 1998
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
22
55,79
StG Schönbuch-Nord
L. Eschbacher 1999, M. Walz 1999, A. Köhler 1999, L. Griebsch 1998
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
23
56,71
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
24
57,58
Unterländer LG
L. Dautel 1999, S. Rumm 1999, M. Spitzl 1998, J. Geiger 1999
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
25
57,71
TG Trossingen
L. Link 1999, A. Frietsch 1999, A. Hermann 1999, M. Lünsmann 1999
Albstadt
05.07.2015

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:30,80
LG Rems-Welland
J. Böhm 1999, S. Kruger 1999, H. Schlipf 1999, F. Wenske 1998
Bargau
01.07.2015

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:20,52
LSG Aalen
A. Maier 1998, P. König 1998, B. Vetter 1998
Nagold
14.05.2015
2
7:37,82
LSG Aalen
Nagold
14.05.2015
3
7:44,70
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
T. Hettich 1999, J. Seckinger 1998, K. Gross 2000
Nagold
14.05.2015
4
8:08,28
StG Eltingen Renningen
M. Sauter 1999, V. Horn 1999, F. Sauter 1999
Nagold
14.05.2015
5
8:10,15
LSG Aalen
M. Wiesenfarth 1998, M. Böhme 1998, A. Zweig 1998
Nagold
14.05.2015
6
8:32,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
T. Gross 1998, F. Okon 1999, N. Müller 1998
Nagold
14.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,84
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
2
1,74
TV Sulz
Tübingen
10.05.2015
3
1,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bühl
28.06.2015
4
1,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
5
1,66
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
6
1,66
Laura Dieter (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
7
1,65
Meret Baur (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
8
1,64
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
9
1,63
SG Dettingen/Donau
BrixenITA
23.05.2015
10
1,62
LG Hohenlohe
Tübingen
10.05.2015
11
1,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
12
1,56
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13
1,56
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
14
1,56
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
15
1,56
Lea Göser (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
16
1,55
Hannah Benz (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
17
1,55
Luca Wessel (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
18
1,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
19
1,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
20
1,55
LG Filstal
Geislingen
01.07.2015
21
1,54
Arirat Arpert (1998)
LG Staufen
Hürben
27.09.2015
22
1,54
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
23
1,54
Nina Koppitz (1998)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
20.06.2015
24
1,54
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
03.05.2015
25
1,53
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
26
1,53
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
27
1,53
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
28
1,53
Nathalie Heil (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
29
1,52
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Besigheim
29.07.2015
30
1,52
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
31
1,52
Spvgg Bissingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
32
1,52
Lena Loureiro (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
33
1,52
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2015
34
1,50
VfL Fluorn
Oberkirch
19.04.2015
35
1,50
LG Voralb
Geislingen
01.07.2015
36
1,48
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
37
1,48
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
38
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
39
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
40
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
41
1,48
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
42
1,45
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
18.04.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Engen
22.05.2015
2
3,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
27.06.2015
3
3,60
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
4
3,15
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
5
2,80
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.05.2015
6
2,70
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
7
2,70
Hannah Bommer (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
8
2,62
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
9
2,20
Jana Remmele (1999)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
10
2,01
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
11
1,80
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,42
+1,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
2
5,68
+0,0
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
3
5,62
+0,4
LG Filder
Riederich
08.07.2015
4
5,62
-0,4
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
5
5,56
+1,5
SG Dettingen/Donau
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
6
5,49
-0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
19.07.2015
7
5,48
+0,0
Meret Baur (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
8
5,45
+1,9
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
9
5,38
+0,8
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
10
5,33
+0,0
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
11
5,23
+0,6
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
12
5,21
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
13
5,18
+0,9
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
14
5,16
-1,2
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
15
5,14
+0,1
MTG Wangen
Fischbach
31.07.2015
16
5,12
+0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2015
17
5,12
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Konstanz
22.07.2015
18
5,11
+0,1
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
19
5,10
+1,6
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
20
5,08
+1,0
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Schaan/LTE
09.05.2015
21
5,07
+0,0
Svenja Dieken (1999)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
22
5,07
+1,0
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
23
5,06
+0,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
24
5,06
+0,4
Lara Lauble (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
25
5,02
+0,0
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
26
5,01
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
29.08.2015
27
5,00
-0,1
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
28
5,00
+0,6
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
29
5,00
-0,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Geislingen
20.09.2015
30
4,98
-1,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
31
4,98
+0,5
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
32
4,98
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
29.08.2015
33
4,95
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
34
4,93
+0,7
Spvgg Renningen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
35
4,90
-0,1
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
12,33
+0,9
LG Filder
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
2
12,32
-0,4
TG Schwenningen
Schweinfurt
20.06.2015
3
10,93
+0,0
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ehingen
17.10.2015
4
10,80
-0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
5
10,56
-1,1
Melanie Weis (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
6
10,42
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
7
10,32
+0,0
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015
8
10,19
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
21.06.2015
9
10,18
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
10
10,15
+1,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
11
10,01
-1,7
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
12
9,75
+0,0
Saskia Rast (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
13
9,52
+0,2
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015
14
8,96
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015
15
8,25
-0,3
TSF Welzheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,57
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böhmenkirch
07.08.2015
2
15,48
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Böhmenkirch
07.08.2015
3
14,07
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
4
13,09
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
5
12,88
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
12,65
LG Filstal
Köngen
22.07.2015
7
12,63
MTG Wangen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
8
12,43
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
9
12,39
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Köngen
18.04.2015
10
12,28
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
11
12,17
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
12,12
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
13
12,08
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
14
12,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15
12,02
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
11,92
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
17
11,63
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
18
11,47
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
19
11,46
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Fischbach
31.07.2015
20
11,35
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
21
11,27
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
25.04.2015
22
11,23
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.03.2015
23
11,18
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
20.06.2015
24
11,13
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
25
11,07
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
26
11,00
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
27
10,94
Celina Mohnke (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
28
10,94
LG Voralb
Weilheim
04.07.2015
29
10,82
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
30
10,81
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
31
10,81
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
32
10,78
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
33
10,74
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
34
10,49
Mia Mill (1999)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
10.05.2015
35
10,48
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
36
10,34
Mona Merz (1999)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf
31.07.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,43
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
37,13
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Wiesbaden
09.05.2015
3
35,67
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
4
35,14
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
29.07.2015
5
34,48
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
6
33,57
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
7
32,81
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
8
31,86
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
9
31,82
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
28.03.2015
10
31,17
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
11
30,59
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
12
30,56
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
13
30,19
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
14
29,76
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
17.10.2015
15
29,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
16
29,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
28.03.2015
17
28,30
Nadja Cebulla (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
18
28,18
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015
19
28,10
Lisa Würkner (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
20
27,22
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
21
27,10
Laura Gehrung (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Balingen
13.09.2015
22
26,67
Lea Köstler (1998)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
23
26,28
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
24
25,29
Jana Ruoff (1998)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
25
24,80
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2015
26
23,89
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
27
23,30
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
28
23,29
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
29
22,81
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
30
22,21
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
31
22,20
Carolin Beck (1999)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
32
21,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
33
20,66
Julia Rühle (1998)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
34
20,53
Annika Ruoff (1998)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
35
20,34
Katrin Wahl (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
36
19,34
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
49,64
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.07.2015
2
45,80
Jessica Kraft (1998)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
3
45,11
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
4
35,90
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.10.2015
5
34,80
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015
6
32,16
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015
7
31,12
Viktoria Lenz (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.02.2015
8
29,49
LG Teck
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
9
23,34
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.09.2015

Speerwurf 500 g

1
49,78
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Jena
31.07.2015
2
44,41
TSV Gomaringen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
3
42,05
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
19.09.2015
4
41,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
5
41,82
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
23.08.2015
6
40,32
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
7
40,26
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
8
37,50
LG Filder
Berlin
22.09.2015
9
36,43
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
10
36,20
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
11
36,08
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
12
35,95
LG Voralb
Weilheim
04.07.2015
13
35,82
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
14
35,52
Jana Gönner (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
15
35,02
Laura Single (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
17.10.2015
16
34,54
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
17
34,41
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
18
34,16
Verena Uhlig (1999)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
19
33,69
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
19.07.2015
20
33,06
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
21
32,43
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.2015
22
32,36
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
03.05.2015
23
32,00
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
22.09.2015
24
31,79
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2015
25
31,73
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
26
31,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
27
31,59
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
28
31,45
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2015
29
31,22
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
30
31,15
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
31
30,63
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015
32
30,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
33
30,43
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
11.04.2015
34
29,79
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
35
29,72
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
07.06.2015

4-Kampf

1
3.303
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
14,74(+0,8)-1,57-15,38-12,60(+2,8)
2
3.142
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,50(+0,0)-1,58-12,68-12,74(-0,2)
3
3.073
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
14,88(-1,3)-1,68-10,28-12,62(+0,0)
4
3.000
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
15,19(+1,5)-1,56-12,90-12,98(+1,1)
5
2.746
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
15,95(+1,3)-1,60-10,39-13,20(+1,3)
6
2.726
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
14,80(-0,9)-1,44-9,64-12,84(-0,1)
7
2.701
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15,77(-0,9)-1,64-9,05-13,36(-0,2)
8
2.664
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
16,48(+0,7)-1,54-12,28-13,64(-0,2)
9
2.641
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,34(+0,8)-1,48-8,05-12,59(+1,0)
10
2.584
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15,10(-0,2)-1,52-7,58-13,17(+0,2)
11
2.583
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
25.04.2015
15,81a(+0,7)-1,46-11,27-13,68(-0,2)
12
2.549
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,90(+0,8)-1,45-11,72-13,94(+0,5)
13
2.517
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,15(-0,2)-1,48-11,35-14,00(+0,2)
14
2.498
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
17,05(+0,0)-1,42-12,02-13,34(-0,2)
15
2.468
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
16,35(-1,3)-1,52-9,42-13,65(-1,4)
16
2.445
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
15,56(-0,3)-1,44-8,29-13,39(-1,3)
17
2.422
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,47(+0,8)-1,48-10,81-14,14(+1,4)
18
2.366
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,84(+0,8)-1,42-8,58-13,64(+0,5)
19
2.347
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2015
18,10(+0,3)-1,52-10,22-13,52(+0,1)
20
2.329
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,01(-1,1)-1,48-10,46-14,19(-1,3)
21
2.326
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,94(+0,7)-1,44-9,31-13,50(+1,6)
22
2.324
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
17,00(+0,3)-1,48-9,42-13,79(+0,1)
23
2.245
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,31(-1,1)-1,44-9,50-13,83(-1,4)
24
2.230
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,87(+1,2)-1,40-9,04-13,77(+1,5)
25
2.165
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,54(-0,2)-1,40-10,94-14,52(+0,0)
26
2.159
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,60(+1,5)-1,36-11,13-14,32(+1,1)
27
2.147
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
18,05(+0,9)-1,44-8,29-13,46(+1,3)
28
2.134
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
16,96(-0,7)-1,40-8,63-14,15(-1,3)
29
2.095
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
17,05(-1,7)-1,36-7,78-13,72(-1,3)
30
2.079
Chiara Hummel (1998)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
03.10.2015
16,66(-1,5)-1,44-7,07-14,36(-1,2)
31
2.058
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,30(-0,3)-1,32-8,88-13,96(-0,8)
32
1.997
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,85(-1,1)-1,40-7,63-13,99(-0,1)
33
1.978
Spvgg Renningen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,56(+1,2)-1,44-8,71-14,38(+1,1)
34
1.940
Spvgg Bissingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
20,95(-0,3)-1,52-8,51-13,80(-0,2)
35
1.934
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18,81(-1,9)-1,36-9,50-14,29(-2,5)
36
1.933
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
19,25(-1,9)-1,36-9,72-14,12(-2,5)
37
1.904
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,68(+0,8)-1,32-6,59-13,75(+1,1)
38
1.731
Sara Brendle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
18,29(-0,7)-1,28-6,42-14,12(-1,7)
39
1.358
Nina Viktorin (1998)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Weingarten
16.05.2015
aufg.-1,44-7,81-15,30(-1,7)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.571
LG Staufen
3.303 L. Riedel 1999, 2.641 L. Henninger 1999, 2.627 L. Maihöfer 1998
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
2
7.252
LG Steinlach
3.000 J. Eissler 1998, 2.438 L. Kessler 1998, 1.814 C. Holzapfel 1998
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
3
7.071
SSV Ulm 1846
2.664 A. Henle 1998, 2.498 A. Nothelfer 1998, 1.909 L. Folger 1998
Ulm
25.04.2015
4
6.985
LG Hohenlohe
2.746 S. Quenzer 1999, 2.324 M. Hofmann 1999, 1.915 J. Marseille 2000
Flein
10.10.2015
5
6.811
TSV Riederich
2.422 A. Köhnke 1998, 2.230 A. Büttel 1998, 2.159 L. Haug 1998
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
6
6.383
LG Welfen
2.328 R. Kamps 1999, 2.058 M. Petznik 1999, 1.997 S. Wieland 1999
Weingarten
18.07.2015
7
5.987
LG Filder
2.326 T. Sonnleitner 1999, 1.870 L. Krüger 1998, 1.791 H. Bühler 1998
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
8
5.725
TV Oberndorf
1.934 J. Kopp 1999, 1.933 A. Lauble 1999, 1.858 N. Hetzel 1999
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
9
5.556
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
2.134 A. Hölzle 1999, 1.866 S. Ströbele 1999, 1.556 J. Vorrath 1999
Weingarten
16.05.2015
10
5.427
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
1.874 P. Rosahl 1999, 1.868 S. Wüsteney 1999, 1.685 M. Frey 1998
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11
5.014
TG Nürtingen
1.904 Y. Kaltenbach 1999, 1.695 L. Goltz 1999, 1.415 E. Lohr 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12
4.555
TG Trossingen
1.727 M. Lünsmann 1999, 1.663 A. Frietsch 1999, 1.165 I. Kempf 2001
Spaichingen
12.07.2015

7-Kampf

1
5.163
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
14,95(-3,3)-1,66-14,72/12,55(-0,2)-5,42(+0,6)-34,14-2:38,93
2
4.780
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Lage
22.08.2015
14,83(-1,3)-1,66-10,07/12,75(-2,3)-5,19(+1,4)-29,42-2:30,67
3
4.685
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,50(+0,0)-1,58-12,68-12,74(-0,2)/5,32(-1,0)-27,29-2:49,41
4
4.674
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
15,19(+1,5)-1,56-12,90-12,98(+1,1)/5,25(-0,4)-36,15-2:51,13
5
4.503
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
16,48(+0,7)-1,54-12,28-13,64(-0,2)/5,06(-1,5)-40,24-2:38,39
6
4.415
Mona Kampe (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15,77(-0,9)-1,64-9,05-13,36(-0,2)/5,16(-1,2)-25,74-2:28,28
7
4.186
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
16,35(-1,3)-1,52-9,42-13,65(-1,4)/5,04(+0,2)-36,20-2:41,77
8
4.103
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,00(-0,6)-1,48-10,40-13,72(+0,2)/4,78(+0,0)-28,73-2:34,96
9
4.045
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,15(-0,2)-1,48-11,35-14,00(+0,2)/4,89(-0,6)-33,69-2:51,26
10
4.007
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
15,56(-0,3)-1,44-8,29-13,39(-1,3)/4,96(-0,2)-22,65-2:31,37
11
4.006
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
17,05(+0,0)-1,42-12,02-13,34(-0,2)/4,72(-1,9)-27,00-2:37,38
12
4.003
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,34(+0,8)-1,48-8,05-12,59(+1,0)/4,78(+0,0)-21,57-2:42,57
13
3.986
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,84(+0,8)-1,42-8,58-13,64(+0,5)/4,85(+0,7)-34,85-2:43,63
14
3.984
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
15,90(+0,8)-1,45-11,72-13,94(+0,5)/4,92(+0,6)-29,72-2:53,70
15
3.926
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
15,95(+1,3)-1,60-10,39-13,20(+1,3)/4,87(+0,0)-28,73-3:19,89
16
3.859
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
17,00(+0,3)-1,48-9,42-13,79(+0,1)/4,68(+0,0)-31,79-2:42,02
17
3.785
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
10.10.2015
18,10(+0,3)-1,52-10,22-13,52(+0,1)/4,71(+0,0)-26,02-2:41,61
18
3.773
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,47(+0,8)-1,48-10,81-14,14(+1,4)/4,42(-0,8)-29,79-2:49,41
19
3.635
Lena Haug (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,60(+1,5)-1,36-11,13-14,32(+1,1)/4,50(+0,0)-36,08-2:50,78
20
3.576
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
18,05(+0,9)-1,44-8,29-13,46(+1,3)/4,50(+0,0)-34,54-2:52,53
21
3.468
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,94(+0,7)-1,44-9,31-13,50(+1,6)/4,11(+0,0)-22,94-2:49,91
22
3.443
Anika Büttel (1998)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16,87(+1,2)-1,40-9,04-13,77(+1,5)/4,40(+0,0)-22,11-2:48,24
23
3.434
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
17,05(-1,7)-1,36-7,78-13,72(-1,3)/4,35(+0,1)-21,00-2:34,21
24
3.390
Spvgg Bissingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
20,95(-0,3)-1,52-8,51-13,80(-0,2)/4,87(-0,7)-24,31-2:41,42
25
3.381
LSG Aalen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,54(-0,2)-1,40-10,94-14,52(+0,0)/4,47(+0,0)-25,28-2:55,58
26
3.368
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,31(-1,1)-1,44-9,50-13,83(-1,4)/4,55(+0,0)-25,12-3:07,68
27
3.345
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
16,96(-0,7)-1,40-8,63-14,15(-1,3)/4,57(+0,3)-25,24-2:58,62
28
3.290
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,30(-0,3)-1,32-8,88-13,96(-0,8)/4,48(+0,5)-16,60-2:39,08
29
3.232
Nadja Cebulla (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
18,00(-0,3)-1,32-8,88-14,32(-0,2)/4,41(-0,8)-28,36-2:51,14
30
3.176
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
19,25(-1,9)-1,36-9,72-14,12(-2,5)/4,63(+0,0)-24,58-2:55,56
31
3.103
Paula Rosahl (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,86(+0,7)-1,32-6,85-13,92(+1,6)/4,73(+0,0)-17,34-2:46,36
32
3.040
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18,07(-0,7)-1,28-9,24-14,64(-2,0)/4,61(+1,4)-26,83-3:06,32
33
3.035
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,66(+1,2)-1,32-8,00-13,80(+1,5)/4,43(-0,7)-21,24-2:53,83
34
2.934
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,05(+0,0)-1,24-9,01-14,21(+1,5)/4,45(+0,0)-18,73-2:58,07
35
2.902
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
18,14(-1,3)-1,36-7,47-13,97(-1,7)/4,54(+0,2)-14,70-3:01,08
36
2.896
Samira Bopp (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
21,62(+0,9)-1,32-8,55-14,69(+1,3)/4,28(+0,0)-25,37-2:38,88
37
2.698
Sara Brendle (1998)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
18,29(-0,7)-1,28-6,42-14,12(-1,7)/4,15(+0,5)-13,43-2:50,69

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.076
LG Staufen
5.087 L. Riedel 1999, 4.003 L. Henninger 1999, 3.986 K. Dempewolf 1998
Bernhausen
06.06./07.06.2015
2
11.506
SSV Ulm 1846
4.503 A. Henle 1998, 4.006 A. Nothelfer 1998, 2.997 L. Folger 1998
Ulm
25.04./26.04.2015
3
11.276
LG Steinlach
4.674 J. Eissler 1998, 3.880 L. Kessler 1998, 2.722 C. Holzapfel 1998
Bernhausen
16.05./17.05.2015
4
10.851
TSV Riederich
3.773 A. Köhnke 1998, 3.635 L. Haug 1998, 3.443 A. Büttel 1998
Bernhausen
16.05./17.05.2015
5
10.811
LG Hohenlohe
3.926 S. Quenzer 1999, 3.859 M. Hofmann 1999, 3.026 J. Marseille 2000
Flein
10.10./11.10.2015
6
9.939
LG Welfen
3.799 R. Kamps 1999, 3.290 M. Petznik 1999, 2.850 S. Wieland 1999
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
7
9.165
LG Filder
3.468 T. Sonnleitner 1999, 2.934 L. Krüger 1998, 2.763 H. Bühler 1998
Bernhausen
16.05./17.05.2015
8
9.088
TV Oberndorf
3.176 A. Lauble 1999, 3.040 N. Hetzel 1999, 2.872 J. Kopp 1999
Schwenningen
09.05./10.05.2015
9
8.816
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
3.345 A. Hölzle 1999, 2.819 S. Ströbele 1999, 2.652 J. Vorrath 1999
Weingarten
16.05./17.05.2015
10
8.713
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
3.103 P. Rosahl 1999, 2.823 S. Wüsteney 1999, 2.787 M. Frey 1998
Bernhausen
16.05./17.05.2015