WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,81
-0,1
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kassel
12.07.2015
2
12,21
-0,2
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Essingen
25.07.2015
3
12,25
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
4
12,28
-1,2
LG Brenztal
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
12,30
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
6
12,36
-0,2
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
7
12,47
+0,7
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
8
12,56
+0,8
Manuel Koukal (2001)
TSV Schmiechen
Essingen
13.06.2015
9
12,59
+0,2
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
10
12,65
-0,9
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
11
12,69
+1,1
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
25.04.2015
12
12,69
+1,6
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13
12,72
+0,0
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
14
12,73
+0,6
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
15
12,5
-4,3
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
16
12,75
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
25.07.2015
17
12,76
+0,2
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
18
12,77
+0,3
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
19
12,78
-1,1
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
20
12,81
-0,6
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
25.07.2015
21
12,83
+0,0
LG Lauter
Eislingen
12.07.2015
22
12,84
+1,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
23
12,84
+0,8
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Balingen
19.07.2015
24
12,84
+0,2
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
25
12,85
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
26
12,86
+1,6
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
27
12,87
-0,7
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
28
12,89
+0,9
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
29
12,92
+0,8
Max Pütter (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
30
12,95
-0,8
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
31
12,97
+1,9
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
13,02
-1,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
33
13,04
+0,0
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
34
13,06
+1,1
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Flein
12.09.2015
35
13,08
+0,7
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
36
13,10
+0,6
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
37
13,10
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
38
13,11
-4,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
39
13,13
+1,9
Julian Erath (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
40
13,16
+0,7
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
41
13,16
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
13.09.2015
42
13,21
+0,2
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
43
13,22
+0,2
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
44
13,24
+0,2
Adrian Rafuna (2001)
LG Weinstadt
Renningen
01.05.2015
45
13,24
-1,2
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
46
13,24
+0,2
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015

800 m

1
2:08,31
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
2
2:09,44
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
3
2:10,28
Leon Höchst (2001)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
29.07.2015
4
2:14,81
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
5
2:16,11
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
6
2:16,91
LG Staufen
Kassel
12.07.2015
7
2:18,43
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
19.07.2015
8
2:20,06
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
9
2:20,63
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
10
2:22,16
Niklas Allas (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015
11
2:22,46
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
03.07.2015
12
2:23,13
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
13
2:23,24
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
14
2:24,38
Julian Erath (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
15
2:24,91
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
16
2:26,31
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2015
17
2:26,53
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
18
2:27,0
Ajoscha Dast (2001)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
19
2:27,47
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
20
2:27,54
Tuomas Priebe (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
21
2:28,25
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
25.04.2015
22
2:28,74
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
23
2:29,08
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
24
2:29,32
Bjarne Mayer (2001)
Team Silla Hopp
Flein
12.09.2015
25
2:30,37
Nils Wätzel (2001)
TSV Wildbad
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
26
2:30,91
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
27
2:33,40
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
28
2:33,83
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
29
2:34,22
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
30
2:34,28
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
31
2:35,28
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
32
2:35,48
Maxi Rösch (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
33
2:37,60
Fabio Hafner (2001)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
34
2:38,31
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
35
2:41,71
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
36
2:43,50
Marc Egger (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
37
2:43,86
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
38
2:45,31
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
39
2:47,30
Elias Bubser (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
40
2:49,70
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
41
2:53,46
Lukas Steib (2001)
MTG Wangen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
42
2:53,59
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
43
2:55,95
Daniel Henz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
44
2:57,50
Torben Barth (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
45
2:58,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015

1.000 m

1
2:57,81
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
2:58,95
Max Berner (2001)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
3:04,46
LG Staufen
Lage
23.08.2015
4
3:04,62
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
5
3:06,76
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
6
3:07,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
7
3:07,96
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
8
3:08,25
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
9
3:09,69
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
10
3:12,60
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
11
3:16,55
LG Brenztal
Lage
23.08.2015
12
3:16,57
VfL Ostdorf
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
13
3:23,01
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
14
3:23,69
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
15
3:24,72
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
16
3:25,01
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
17
3:25,37
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
18
3:27,25
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
19
3:27,82
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
20
3:29,06
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
21
3:49,30
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
22
4:02,13
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
23
4:11,17
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
24
4:21,13
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
14.06.2015

2.000 m

1
7:08,4
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
2
7:23,42
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Crailsheim
02.05.2015

3.000 m

1
10:11,65
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
2
10:42,69
TSV Schmiden
Kassel
11.07.2015
3
10:48,23
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
4
10:58,33
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Kassel
11.07.2015
5
11:27,15
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
6
11:41,08
SV Unterjesingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
7
11:44,11
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

5 km Straße

1
19:27
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
21.03.2015
2
20:15
Nils Wätzel (2001)
TSV Wildbad
Neuhengstett
24.10.2015
3
24:12
Elias Bubser (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
24.10.2015

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,64
+0,6
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
11,68
-0,3
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
3
11,85
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
4
11,89
+0,1
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
5
12,12
+1,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
6
12,22
-1,8
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
7
12,28
+0,8
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
12,33
+0,6
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
18.07.2015
9
12,48
+1,8
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
10
12,65
+0,0
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
11
12,75
+0,0
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
12
12,77
+0,0
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
13
12,77
-0,5
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
14
13,08
+1,2
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
15
13,13
+0,0
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
25.07.2015
16
13,18
+0,8
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
17
13,36
-0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
18
13,45
+0,2
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.06.2015
19
13,51
-1,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
20
13,59
+1,5
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2015
21
13,71
-1,6
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
22
13,74
+0,0
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
23
13,76
+1,4
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
24
13,97
+1,2
Micha Seidel (2001)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
25
13,99
-0,9
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
26
14,00
-0,9
TV Bad Schussenried
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
27
14,02
+0,0
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
28
14,05
+0,0
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
29
14,05
+1,8
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
30
14,14
-1,6
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
31
14,24
+0,1
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
32
14,36
-1,0
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
33
14,65
+0,8
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
34
14,65
-0,3
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
35
14,83
+0,0
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
36
14,90
-1,3
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
37
15,04
-0,5
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
38
15,28
+0,8
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
39
15,38
-0,5
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
40
15,46
-1,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
2
1,72
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
3
1,70
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.2015
4
1,68
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
1,66
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
6
1,65
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
7
1,64
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
8
1,64
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
9
1,64
TV Bad Schussenried
Balingen
13.09.2015
10
1,60
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
11
1,60
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12
1,60
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
13
1,60
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
14
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
15
1,60
Max Strodel (2001)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
16
1,60
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
17
1,58
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
18
1,56
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
19
1,56
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
20
1,56
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
21
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
26.09.2015
22
1,55
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
23
1,54
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
24
1,53
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
25
1,53
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
26
1,53
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
27
1,52
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
28
1,52
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
16.05.2015
29
1,52
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
30
1,52
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
31
1,52
VfL Ostdorf
Belrin
21.09.2015
32
1,52
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
33
1,52
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
34
1,50
Florian Rieg (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
35
1,50
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Mitteltal
14.06.2015
36
1,49
Fabio Hafner (2001)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
37
1,48
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
38
1,48
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
39
1,48
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
40
1,48
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
41
1,48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
42
1,48
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
43
1,48
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
44
1,48
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
45
1,45
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
46
1,45
SGV Murr
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
47
1,45
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
48
1,45
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
2
3,20
LG Staufen
Lage
23.08.2015
3
3,00
LG Staufen
Lage
23.08.2015
4
2,80
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
5
2,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
6
2,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
25.07.2015
7
2,70
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
8
2,70
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
9
2,70
LG Brenztal
Lage
22.08.2015
10
2,60
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
11
2,60
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
12
2,50
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
13
2,50
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
14
2,50
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.05.2015
15
2,50
VfL Ostdorf
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
16
2,40
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
17
2,30
TSV Betzingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
18
2,20
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
19
2,20
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Backnang
23.07.2015
20
2,00
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
21
2,00
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
22
2,00
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
23
1,80
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
24
1,80
Nick Neuhold (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Backnang
23.07.2015
25
1,70
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,18
+0,7
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kassel
11.07.2015
2
5,80
+0,5
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
3
5,70
+0,9
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
4
5,66
+0,9
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
5
5,65
-2,3
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
6
5,57
-0,6
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
7
5,51
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
8
5,51
-0,1
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
9
5,49
+0,4
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
10
5,48
+1,3
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
11
5,45
-1,9
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
12
5,43
+0,2
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.2015
13
5,37
-0,2
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
14
5,37
-0,3
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
15
5,33
-0,8
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
30.07.2015
16
5,32
+1,4
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
17
5,31
+0,5
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
18
5,30
-0,5
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
19
5,29
+0,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
20
5,25
+0,0
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
21
5,24
+0,1
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
22
5,22
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.04.2015
23
5,22
-0,4
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
24
5,20
+1,4
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
25
5,17
+0,9
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
26
5,15
-0,3
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
27
5,15
-0,6
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
28
5,13
+1,1
Max Strodel (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
29
5,10
+1,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
30
5,10
-1,4
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
31
5,07
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
32
5,07
-0,7
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
33
5,04
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
25.04.2015
34
5,04
-1,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Tettnang
26.09.2015
35
5,02
-0,8
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
36
5,00
+0,5
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
37
4,96
+1,3
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
38
4,93
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
39
4,93
+0,9
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
40
4,92
-0,5
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
41
4,92
+0,2
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
42
4,91
-0,9
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
43
4,91
-0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
44
4,90
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
45
4,90
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
19.07.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,79
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
12,86
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
25.07.2015
3
12,77
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
4
12,51
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
5
12,33
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
6
12,23
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
7
12,10
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
11,70
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.10.2015
9
11,68
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
10
11,63
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
11
11,58
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
12
11,02
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
13
11,01
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14
10,92
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
15
10,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
16
10,62
Paul Richter (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2015
17
10,58
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
18
10,54
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
19
10,51
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
20
10,24
Simon Kraus (2001)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
21
10,01
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
22
9,91
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
23
9,91
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
24
9,88
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
25
9,74
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
26
9,69
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
27
9,68
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
28
9,63
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
29
9,61
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
30
9,57
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
31
9,53
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
32
9,52
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
33
9,40
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
34
9,34
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
16.05.2015
35
9,31
TV Bad Schussenried
Balingen
13.09.2015
36
9,28
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
37
9,24
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
26.09.2015
38
9,17
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
39
9,17
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
40
9,16
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
18.04.2015
41
9,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Konstanz
22.07.2015
42
9,02
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
43
8,92
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
44
8,90
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
45
8,84
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Mitteltal
14.06.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
40,10
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
38,48
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
3
37,96
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
4
36,93
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
5
36,33
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
12.09.2015
6
34,88
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Geislingen
20.09.2015
7
33,46
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
8
32,09
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
9
31,69
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
10
31,22
TSV Betzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
11
30,45
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
17.10.2015
12
29,58
LG Brenztal
Lage
23.08.2015
13
29,04
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
14
28,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
15
28,68
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
16
28,57
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
17
28,30
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
18
27,94
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
19
27,38
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
20
27,25
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
21
27,04
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
26,48
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
26,11
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
24
25,23
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
25
24,94
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
26
24,84
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
27
24,55
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
28
24,09
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
29
23,93
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
30
23,63
Finn Urbaniak (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
31
23,52
Joshua Rogers (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
32
23,06
Paul Richter (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
33
23,04
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
34
23,02
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
35
22,64
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
36
22,59
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
37
22,48
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
38
21,92
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
39
21,64
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
40
21,56
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
20.06.2015
41
20,88
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
42
20,75
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
43
20,21
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
45,62
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
2
24,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
48,68
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
46,93
LG Staufen
Lage
23.08.2015
3
45,26
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
21.03.2015
4
42,99
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
5
42,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2015
6
42,69
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
7
41,49
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
25.07.2015
8
40,47
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
9
39,87
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
10
38,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
11
38,39
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
12
38,34
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
13
38,02
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
14
37,12
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
15
35,75
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
16
33,74
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
33,50
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
18
33,20
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
19
32,79
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
20
32,62
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
21
32,17
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
22
31,25
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
23
31,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
24
30,78
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
25
30,25
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
26
30,13
Louis Perfahl (2001)
LAC 4-You
Zang
20.05.2015
27
29,55
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
25.07.2015
28
29,41
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Balingen
13.09.2015
29
29,39
TSV Schmiden
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
30
29,16
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
31
29,00
Scott Lehmann (2001)
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
32
28,98
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
33
28,81
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
34
28,63
Joshua Rogers (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
35
28,50
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.05.2015
36
28,09
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
37
27,85
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
09.05.2015
38
27,35
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
39
26,82
LG Brenztal
Zang
20.05.2015
40
26,74
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
41
26,72
Paul Richter (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
42
26,70
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2015
43
26,39
Nick Neuhold (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
44
26,10
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015

Ballwurf

1
75,00
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
2
72,00
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
3
69,50
VfL Ostdorf
Berlin
21.09.2015
4
55,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Konstanz
22.07.2015
5
54,50
Unterländer LG
Konstanz
22.07.2015
6
38,50
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
7
37,00
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Gaggenau
06.06.2015
8
33,00
Linus Gahn (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
18.06.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.271
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
12,09(-1,2)-5,93(+0,0)-11,12-1,72
2
2.152
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,30(+0,3)-5,51(+0,3)-10,67-1,64
3
2.132
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
12,30(+0,3)-5,37(-0,3)-11,26-1,58
4
2.123
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13,10(+0,6)-5,35(+0,1)-11,67-1,68
5
2.110
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,52(+0,0)-5,53(-0,2)-10,01-1,65
6
2.101
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,73(+0,0)-5,03(+0,5)-11,60-1,64
7
2.065
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
12,5(-4,3)-5,11(-2,5)-11,04-1,60
8
2.048
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,02(-1,4)-5,80(+0,5)-11,01-1,48
9
2.046
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
12,31(+0,3)-4,91(-0,2)-11,02-1,52
10
2.023
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
13,22(+0,1)-5,24(+0,1)-11,68-1,52
11
2.016
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12,86(+1,6)-5,17(+0,1)-10,89-1,52
12
1.994
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
12,78(-1,1)-5,34(+0,0)-8,91-1,60
13
1.905
TSV Betzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,30(-1,4)-4,94(+0,4)-9,72-1,52
14
1.905
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,06(-0,2)-4,67(+0,5)-9,45-1,56
15
1.904
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
26.09.2015
13,70(+0,0)-5,26(-0,9)-9,24-1,56
16
1.904
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
13,2-4,94-9,06-1,60
17
1.901
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,98(+0,0)-5,37(-0,2)-7,67-1,56
18
1.881
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,25(-0,8)-4,91(-0,9)-8,72-1,56
19
1.863
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
13,21(+0,2)-4,74(+0,2)-9,08-1,52
20
1.858
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freudenstadt
17.05.2015
13,11-4,88-8,78-1,49
21
1.852
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,21(-0,6)-4,42(-0,1)-11,08-1,40
22
1.850
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,03(-0,4)-4,95(+0,1)-8,40-1,48
23
1.833
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,96(-0,2)-4,44(+0,6)-9,57-1,44
24
1.826
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
13,60(-1,1)-4,85(+0,0)-8,71-1,52
25
1.801
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,04(+0,4)-4,74(+0,0)-8,75-1,40
26
1.799
TSV Riedlingen
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
12,7-4,00-8,90-1,52
27
1.799
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,19(-0,6)-4,27(-0,5)-9,17-1,48
28
1.794
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,23(-0,2)-4,74(+0,4)-9,34-1,52
29
1.780
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
13,61(+0,9)-5,02(+0,4)-8,26-1,44
30
1.766
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,24(-1,2)-4,68(-0,7)-8,04-1,44
31
1.761
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
13,02(+0,0)-5,02(-0,8)-8,49-1,29
32
1.761
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
12,90(+0,8)-4,44(+0,0)-7,45-1,48
33
1.754
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,81(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-8,70-1,48
34
1.753
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,54(+0,0)-4,65(-0,4)-9,28-1,36
35
1.745
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,58(+0,0)-4,63(+0,1)-8,76-1,40
36
1.743
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,53(-0,7)-4,54(+0,0)-8,38-1,44
37
1.739
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
13,28(-1,1)-5,04(+0,0)-7,24-1,40
38
1.733
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,65(+0,3)-4,39(-0,1)-8,28-1,48
39
1.731
Timo Haas (2001)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13,85(-1,3)-4,57(-0,1)-8,63-1,44
40
1.726
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,58(+0,3)-4,72(+0,4)-9,09-1,32
41
1.725
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,32(-0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-7,31-1,44
42
1.684
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,07(+0,0)-4,53(+2,6)-7,72-1,32
43
1.672
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13,71(+0,6)-4,49(-0,3)-6,91-1,48
44
1.666
Samuel Herdt (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
13,65(+0,9)-4,65(+0,2)-8,06-1,32
45
1.658
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,31(+0,3)-4,40(+0,3)-7,02-1,40

9-Kampf

1
4.830
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,14(-1,8)-5,70(+0,9)-12,84-1,60-12,41(-1,4)/28,61-3,20-46,93-3:17,42
2
4.755
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,73(+0,0)-5,03(+0,5)-11,60-1,64/12,77(+0,0)-36,73-2,70-39,02-3:08,25
3
4.748
LG Staufen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,52(+0,0)-5,53(-0,2)-10,01-1,65/11,89(+0,1)-26,58-3,00-38,02-3:05,86
4
4.706
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
12,09(-1,2)-5,93(+0,0)-11,12-1,72/11,68(-0,3)-36,93-2,60-36,17-4:21,13
5
4.693
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,30(+0,3)-5,51(+0,3)-10,67-1,64/12,18(-0,6)-27,46-2,80-31,19-3:07,37
6
4.608
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
12,30(+0,3)-5,37(-0,3)-11,26-1,58/12,01(-0,6)-26,59-2,50-35,67-3:20,25
7
4.409
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,18(-0,3)-4,75(-0,3)-8,92-1,56/12,65(+0,0)-21,98-3,70-29,80-3:12,72
8
4.322
TSV Betzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,30(-1,4)-4,94(+0,4)-9,72-1,52/12,73(-0,3)-29,98-2,30-37,42-3:30,81
9
4.287
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,00(+0,0)-5,15(+0,6)-10,03-1,56/13,71(-1,6)-31,11-2,00-33,64-3:30,95
10
4.235
VfL Ostdorf
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,50(-0,8)-5,23(-0,3)-8,72-1,40/13,36(-0,3)-23,80-2,50-40,79-3:16,57
11
4.191
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,98(+0,0)-5,37(-0,2)-7,67-1,56/13,04(+0,0)-22,59-2,50-20,71-3:07,96
12
4.034
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
12,78(-1,1)-5,34(+0,0)-8,91-1,60/14,36(-1,0)-20,75-2,60-18,84-3:49,30
13
4.020
Paul Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,58(+0,0)-4,63(+0,1)-8,76-1,40/14,28(+0,8)-28,57-2,20-31,95-3:29,06
14
4.017
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,96(-0,2)-4,44(+0,6)-9,57-1,44/12,93(-1,6)-20,88-2,00-26,96-3:23,69
15
3.999
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,81(+0,0)-4,51(+0,1)-8,70-1,48/15,07(+0,8)-24,05-2,50-24,74-3:11,22
16
3.837
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,18(+0,0)-4,89(-1,5)-7,25-1,28/14,65(+0,8)-24,43-2,40-30,90-3:25,01
17
3.827
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,33(+0,0)-4,93(-0,5)-10,58-1,52/13,12(+0,9)-29,93-o.g.V.-23,89-3:24,72
18
3.627
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,75(+0,0)-4,63(+0,0)-7,72-1,32/15,28(+0,8)-19,11-1,70-25,75-3:25,37
19
3.482
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,02(-1,4)-5,80(+0,5)-11,01-1,48/13,99(-0,9)-28,30-2,80-o.g.V.-o.g.V.
20
3.455
TSV Betzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,88(-0,9)-4,19(-0,4)-6,63-1,28/15,92(+0,0)-21,92-2,00-23,18-3:27,82
21
3.447
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,78(-0,1)-4,22(-0,5)-7,77-1,40/15,65(-0,5)-20,39-1,80-31,25-4:23,37
22
3.027
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
15,73(-2,9)-4,27(+2,1)-6,95-1,44/15,93(+0,0)-19,47-o.g.V.-25,76-4:02,13

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.806
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Lübeck
06.09.2015
12,06(+0,0)-12,44(+1,5)-5,83(+0,0)-1,64-39,52
2
2.473
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,48(-0,6)-13,61(+0,0)-5,07(+0,0)-1,54-36,90
3
2.461
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
26.04.2015
13,15-13,59-4,56-1,56-37,34
4
2.339
TV Bad Schussenried
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,84(-0,8)-14,00(-0,9)-4,73(+0,9)-1,62-26,02
5
2.160
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,69(-0,6)-14,30(+0,0)-4,66(+0,0)-1,26-27,88
6
2.147
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,66(-0,8)-14,50(-0,6)-4,54(+1,3)-1,50-15,98
7
2.079
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.09.2015
14,28(+0,0)-15,89(+0,0)-4,32(+1,2)-1,40-26,10
8
2.031
Nick Neuhold (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
14,28(-0,6)-16,50(+0,0)-4,44(+0,0)-1,34-25,20

Block Lauf

1
1.970
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
13,92(-0,7)-15,38(-0,5)-3,76(+0,6)-37,00-7:23,42
2
1.779
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Gaggenau
06.06.2015
16,18-16,63-3,89-37,00-7:32,76

Block Wurf

1
2.542
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
12.09.2015
13,40(-0,4)-13,93(-0,1)-5,13(+0,5)-11,64-36,33
2
2.367
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,19(+0,0)-13,61(+0,0)-4,93(+0,0)-10,88-22,76