WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,72
+0,8
TB Bad Cannstatt
Jena
01.08.2015
2
11,07
+0,9
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2015
3
11,09
+1,1
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
4
11,19
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
5
11,24
+2,0
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
11,25
+0,3
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
7
11,26
+0,4
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
12.08.2015
8
11,31
+1,3
Joshua Martey (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
20.06.2015
9
11,35
+1,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Balingen
20.06.2015
10
11,36
+1,2
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
20.06.2015
11
11,39
+0,7
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
12
11,39
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
13
11,49
+1,7
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
14
11,49
+0,2
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Plochingen
11.09.2015
15
11,52
-0,3
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
16
11,53
+2,0
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
17
11,54
+0,5
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
18
11,56
+0,7
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
25.04.2015
19
11,57
+0,7
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
20
11,57
-0,7
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
21
11,59
+0,6
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
22
11,61
+0,7
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
23
11,62
+0,7
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
24
11,62
-1,4
LG Steinlach
Lage
22.08.2015
25
11,64
+0,5
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
26
11,64
+0,7
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
27
11,66
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
28
11,67
+0,4
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
29
11,67
+0,4
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
30
11,69
+0,8
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
31
11,70
-1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
32
11,70
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
33
11,70
+1,0
Mike Pollak (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
34
11,71
+2,0
Laurin Tuerk (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
35
11,74
+1,1
LG Filder
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
36
11,74
+0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015

200 m

1
21,27
+1,6
TB Bad Cannstatt
Jena
02.08.2015
2
22,59
+0,1
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2015
3
22,63
+0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2015
4
22,79
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Jena
02.08.2015
5
22,81
+0,4
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
6
22,97
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
23,03
+0,9
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
8
23,43
+0,6
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
9
23,43
+0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
10
23,46
-0,6
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
11
23,60
+0,9
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
23,61
+0,8
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
13
23,62
+0,1
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
14
23,63
+0,1
SV Nufringen
Balingen
21.06.2015
15
23,70
-0,3
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
16
23,70
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
17
23,73
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2015
18
23,75
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
19
23,76
+0,0
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
20
23,77
+0,1
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
21
23,78
+0,3
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
22
23,78
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
23
23,79
+0,7
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
24
23,84
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
25
23,84
+0,3
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
26
23,93
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
27
23,93
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
28
23,97
+0,7
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2015
29
23,97
+0,0
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
30
23,99
-0,7
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
31
24,13
+1,9
Lucca Frank (1999)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
32
24,23
-0,2
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
25.04.2015
33
24,23
-2,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
34
24,25
+1,0
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
35
24,26
+1,8
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015

400 m

1
49,97
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
2
50,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
3
50,27
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
4
50,29
SV Nufringen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
5
51,04
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Kaiserslautern
05.07.2015
6
51,27
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
29.08.2015
7
51,35
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
8
51,54
LG Oberschwaben
Balingen
20.06.2015
9
51,85
LG Staufen
Regensburg
01.08.2015
10
52,59
LG Filder
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
11
52,65
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
12
52,95
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
19.07.2015
13
53,07
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
14
53,20
LG Oberschwaben
Balingen
20.06.2015
15
53,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
16
53,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eislingen
06.06.2015
17
53,40
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
18
53,40
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
19
53,71
TG Biberach
Weingarten
03.10.2015
20
53,72
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
21
54,29
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
22
54,31
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
23
54,37
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
24
54,43
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
25
54,44
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
26
54,51
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2015
27
54,59
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
28
54,84
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
29
54,88
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
19.07.2015
30
54,89
LG Steinlach
Lage
22.08.2015
31
54,95
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
32
54,96
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
33
55,06
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
34
55,10
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
25.04.2015
35
55,15
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
13.09.2015
36
55,26
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
37
55,75
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
38
56,02
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
39
56,07
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
16.05.2015
40
56,15
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgä
03.05.2015

800 m

1
1:54,24
LG Oberschwaben
Ingolstadt
27.05.2015
2
1:56,20
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
15.07.2015
3
1:56,80
LG Filder
Köngen
22.07.2015
4
1:57,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
5
1:58,79
LG Oberschwaben
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
6
1:59,33
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Köngen
22.07.2015
7
1:59,94
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
8
2:00,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
9
2:00,18
SV Nufringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
10
2:00,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
11
2:01,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
12
2:01,91
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Balingen
20.06.2015
13
2:02,69
Noah Weinmann (1998)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
10.05.2015
14
2:03,81
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
15
2:03,90
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
16
2:03,92
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
17
2:04,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
18
2:04,46
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
20.06.2015
19
2:04,63
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
22.07.2015
20
2:05,18
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
21
2:05,39
TV 1846 Isny
Balingen
20.06.2015
22
2:06,08
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
23
2:06,3
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
24
2:06,57
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
25
2:06,69
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2015
26
2:06,94
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
27
2:07,17
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Köngen
22.07.2015
28
2:07,1
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
29
2:08,07
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
30
2:08,29
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
31
2:08,37
Simon Eller (1998)
TV Plochingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
32
2:08,61
Philipp Mayer (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2015
33
2:08,62
TSV Trochtelfingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
34
2:09,49
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
22.07.2015
35
2:09,54
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
36
2:09,58
MTG Wangen
Köngen
22.07.2015

1.000 m

1
2:33,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
2
2:37,45
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
2:41,36
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
2:44,41
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
5
2:47,69
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
6
2:49,24
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
2:50,99
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
8
2:51,35
Philipp Mayer (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
9
2:52,21
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
10
2:55,09
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
11
2:58,23
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
12
3:02,24
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
13
3:11,66
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
14
3:18,99
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
18.04.2015

1.500 m

1
3:56,09
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
13.06.2015
2
3:58,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
05.06.2015
3
4:09,76
LG Filder
Jena
31.07.2015
4
4:13,16
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
5
4:18,78
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
4:22,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
4:23,13
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
8
4:25,13
Spvgg Renningen
Forst
30.05.2015
9
4:27,06
TSG Münsingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
10
4:29,47
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
11
4:30,21
LG Filstal
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
4:30,70
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
13
4:32,15
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
14
4:36,29
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
15
4:37,69
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.07.2015
16
4:40,19
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
17
4:41,05
Collin Haug (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim-Buckenberg
25.07.2015
18
4:41,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
19
4:43,94
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
20
4:45,13
Daniel Ruoß (1998)
TV Neidlingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
21
4:47,00
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
22
4:48,34
MTG Wangen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
23
4:49,76
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
24
4:50,43
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
25
4:50,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
26
4:51,14
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
27
4:53,10
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Essingen
13.06.2015
28
4:55,5
Max Brenken (1999)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
29
4:56,06
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
30
4:56,65
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
19.07.2015
31
5:00,30
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
32
5:05,40
LG Steinlach
Lage
23.08.2015
33
5:07,43
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
34
5:08,02
LG Staufen
Regensburg
02.08.2015
35
5:08,58
Luca Lo Bello (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
26.04.2015

3.000 m

1
9:14,45
Spvgg Renningen
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
9:43,14
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
22.07.2015
3
9:45,71
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
4
9:53,68
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
11.09.2015
5
9:59,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
6
10:03,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
21.06.2015
7
10:05,08
TSV Trochtelfingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
8
10:06,72
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
9
10:20,1
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
10
10:28,14
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
11
10:35,00
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
12
10:35,80
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Schaan/FL
10.05.2015
13
10:39,89
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
14
10:58,57
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
15
11:34,1
Lukas Bendel (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbac
15.07.2015
16
11:46,4
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
17
11:55,25
Jan Baumann (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015

5.000 m

1
16:33,41
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
2
17:17,16
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.04.2015
3
17:19,12
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
4
17:22,52
LG Filstal
Köngen
18.04.2015
5
18:34,71
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
08.07.2015
6
18:44,00
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
18.09.2015
7
19:05,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
18.09.2015
8
19:36,70
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
9
19:47,24
Lukas Bendel (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
10
22:02,24
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
35:17
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
2
36:25
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
3
36:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
4
37:17
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
20.09.2015
5
37:20
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
6
37:37
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
38:35
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Willstätt-Sand
22.05.2015
8
38:52
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
44:16
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Willstätt-Sand
22.05.2015
10
54:21
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
20.09.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:49:25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
35:17 J. Bensz 1998, 36:48 C. Silcher 1999, 37:20 D. Zuhmann 1999
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
2
1:58:45
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
37:40 N. Lehr 1999, 38:58 P. Kapitza 1998, 42:07 K. Stangl 1998
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,40
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
2
14,42
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
3
14,78
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
14,90
+0,9
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
5
15,18
+0,0
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
6
15,48
+0,4
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
7
15,50
+0,0
TG Biberach
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
8
15,78
-0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
9
16,04
+0,7
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
10
16,08
-1,6
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
19.07.2015
11
16,09
-1,2
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
19.07.2015
12
16,12
+0,0
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
13
16,14
+0,4
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
14
16,14
+1,3
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
15
16,25
+0,0
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
16
16,25
-1,6
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
17
16,41
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
18
16,48
-0,5
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
19
16,51
-0,5
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
20
16,55
+0,0
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
16,62
+0,0
TV02 Langenargen
Schaan/LIE
10.05.2015
22
16,64
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
23
16,73
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
24
16,76
+0,2
LG Staufen
Regensburg
02.08.2015
25
16,76
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
26
16,82
-0,5
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
27
16,88
-1,2
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
19.07.2015
28
16,97
+0,8
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
29
16,99
+0,6
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
30
17,00
+0,1
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015
31
17,03
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
32
17,04
+0,0
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.05.2015
33
17,06
+0,0
Tim Nowak (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
34
17,17
+0,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
22.05.2015
35
17,20
+0,3
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
53,50
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
2
56,96
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
20.06.2015
3
57,02
TG Biberach
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
57,24
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
5
58,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
6
59,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
7
60,30
TSV Crailsheim
Balingen
20.06.2015
8
60,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
9
61,80
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
22.05.2015
10
62,09
Daniel Bohnet (1998)
TSV Freudenstadt
Eislingen
06.06.2015
11
63,51
Moritz Stöhr (1999)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
12
63,75
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
13
64,05
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
14
65,27
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
15
67,34
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
16
71,19
Marc Häusler (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:12,15
TSG Münsingen
Schweinfurt
20.06.2015
2
6:57,44
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Achern
18.07.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,71
LG Filder
T. Ferreira 1999, N. Meier 2000, L. Brendle 1998, A. Mesfun 1999
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
44,82
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
S. Durst 1998, T. Marek 1998, S. Hein 1998, L. Tuerk 1998
Balingen
21.06.2015
3
44,91
StG Eltingen Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
4
45,09
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
5
45,22
LG Steinlach
N. Kretschmer 1998, T. Herter 1999, N. Ebinger 1998, L. Kopp 1998
Balingen
21.06.2015
6
46,32
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Fischer 1999, V. Fischer 1998, C. Schober 1998, P. Stahl 1998
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
7
46,41
TS Göppingen
L. Hohneker 1999, A. Spiegele 1998, L. Frank 1999, S. Wahler 1998
Eislingen
12.07.2015
8
46,45
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
9
46,47
TSV Crailsheim
S. Zogala 2001, M. Rößler 1998, L. Macher 1998, C. Fragner 1998
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
10
46,73
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
25.04.2015
11
46,85
TG Nürtingen
L. Deuschle 1999, J. Fey 1999, G. Wankmüller 2000, L. Marx 1999
Weilheim
04.07.2015
12
46,87
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Stoll 2000, J. Ackermann 2000, L. Neugebauer 2000, T. Walter 2000
Weilheim
04.07.2015
13
46,94
StG Schönbuch-Nord
P. Lutz 1999, K. Stahn 1999, B. Feucht 1999, S. Bahnmüller 1998
Balingen
21.06.2015
14
47,22
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Dick 1999, S. Brachmann 1999, R. Hesse 1998, A. Gacic 1999
Balingen
21.06.2015
15
47,31
StG Balingen/Zell
Balingen
21.06.2015
16
48,35
TV Plochingen
S. Briem 1998, D. Briem 1998, J. Stüdemann 1999, S. Eller 1998
Weilheim
04.07.2015
17
48,59
StG Schmiden-Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
18
48,67
TUS Metzingen
B. Greger 1999, T. Röck 1999, P. Rümmelin 1999, L. Weyrich 1999
Riederich
25.04.2015
19
48,78
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
20
48,84
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
J. Rogge 1999, N. Pauckner 1999, J. Fundel 2000, N. Fardan 1998
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
21
49,44
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
F. Renner 2001, F. Schindel 2000, M. Haring 1999, E. Steinle 1999
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
22
49,53
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
23
50,04
TG Trossingen
J. Hohner 2000, B. Lang 2000, E. Schüz 2000, F. Bertsche 1998
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
24
50,68
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Sever 2001, N. Ekler 2001, M. Schröder 2001, J. Eggs 2000
Nellingen
21.06.2015
25
50,80
TV 1846 Isny
M. Hofer 1999, L. Groß 1999, D. Dressel 2000, M. Scheel 1999
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
26
51,62
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Müller 2000, D. Metzger 2000, M. Müller 1998, L. Gromes 1998
Maulbronn
21.06.2015

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:16,33
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Kassel
12.07.2015
2
8:27,98
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiberg
01.07.2015
3
8:40,15
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
N. Lehr 1999, K. Stangl 1998, P. Kapitza 1998
Nagold
14.05.2015
4
8:58,37
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
J. Elser 1999, N. Gutekunst 1999, H. Ekler 1998
Metzingen
03.05.2015
5
9:15,63
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
L. Lo Bello 1999, P. Funk 1998, M. Stöhr 1999
Metzingen
03.05.2015
6
9:57,87
LG Rems-Welland
A. Damrat 2000, T. Gerlach 2000, M. Häusler 1999
Bargau
01.07.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,92
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
2
1,88
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
3
1,85
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
4
1,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
5
1,84
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
6
1,80
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
25.04.2015
7
1,80
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2015
8
1,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
9
1,80
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
10.05.2015
10
1,80
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
11
1,80
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
12
1,80
Nathan Rogers (1998)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Weinheim
27.09.2015
13
1,78
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
14
1,78
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
15
1,78
SV Nufringen
Dachau
15.08.2015
16
1,77
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
17
1,77
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
18
1,76
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
19
1,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
20
1,76
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
21
1,76
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
22
1,76
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
23
1,76
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
24
1,76
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
25
1,76
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
26
1,75
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
22.07.2015
27
1,74
Simon Wendler (1999)
TSV Urach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
28
1,74
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
29
1,74
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
30
1,73
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
31
1,73
Pascal Wolter (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
32
1,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
33
1,72
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
34
1,72
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
35
1,72
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
2
4,00
LG Steinlach
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
3
4,00
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
3,90
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
5
3,70
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
6
3,70
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
7
3,60
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
8
3,41
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
9
3,40
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
19.07.2015
10
3,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
11
3,40
Joshua Martey (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
12
3,40
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
13
3,35
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
14
3,30
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
19.07.2015
15
3,25
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
30.07.2015
16
3,15
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
17
3,10
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Backnang
23.07.2015
18
3,10
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
19
3,00
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
20
3,00
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
21
3,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.07.2015
22
3,00
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
23
3,00
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
19.07.2015
24
3,00
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
25
3,00
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
26
3,00
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
27
2,95
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
28
2,95
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
29
2,95
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Riederich
08.07.2015
30
2,90
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
19.07.2015
31
2,90
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
32
2,90
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
33
2,80
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Backnang
23.07.2015
34
2,80
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
35
2,80
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015
36
2,80
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
37
2,80
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2015
38
2,80
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
39
2,80
TG Biberach
Weingarten
04.10.2015
40
2,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015

Weitsprung

1
7,30
+0,2
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
2
7,06
-0,8
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
31.07.2015
3
7,00
+1,4
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
4
6,78
+1,5
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
5
6,49
+0,3
LG Staufen
Balingen
20.06.2015
6
6,45
+0,0
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
7
6,43
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
8
6,41
+1,0
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
9
6,40
+0,6
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
10
6,36
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
11
6,35
-0,6
SV Nufringen
Dachau
15.08.2015
12
6,34
+1,6
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13
6,29
+1,2
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
14
6,27
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15
6,27
-0,2
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
16
6,26
+0,5
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
17
6,25
-1,0
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
18
6,22
+0,6
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
19
6,21
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
20
6,21
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Esslingen
14.05.2015
21
6,21
+0,4
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
22
6,20
+0,7
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
23
6,20
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
24
6,19
-0,3
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
25
6,18
+0,4
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
26
6,16
-0,3
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
27
6,12
-1,8
Lucca Frank (1999)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
28
6,10
+0,0
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2015
29
6,08
-0,1
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2015
30
6,06
+0,0
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
31
6,02
-0,1
Simon Wendler (1999)
TSV Urach
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
32
6,01
+2,0
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.2015
33
5,98
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
34
5,97
+0,0
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
35
5,93
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015

Dreisprung

1
14,53
+1,9
VfL Winterbach
Eppingen
16.05.2015
2
14,18
+0,8
TSV Rottweil
Jena
01.08.2015
3
13,68
-0,2
TSV Freudenstadt
Kaiserlautern
04.07.2015
4
12,58
-0,7
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
5
12,36
+0,3
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Balingen
21.06.2015
6
12,18
-1,7
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
7
11,79
+0,1
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
8
11,66
-0,1
Jonas Hügle (1998)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Esslingen
14.05.2015
9
11,62
+0,6
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
21.06.2015
10
11,60
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
11
11,43
-1,2
LG Filstal
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
10,91
-0,6
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
13
10,52
+0,3
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015
14
10,28
-0,9
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
08.08.2015

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
16,33
LG Steinlach
Balingen
13.09.2015
2
16,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
3
16,02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
14,74
LG Filstal
Böhmenkirch
07.08.2015
5
14,45
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Geislingen
20.09.2015
6
14,18
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
7
14,03
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
8
13,86
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
9
13,84
LG Filstal
Geislingen
01.07.2015
10
13,53
LG Filstal
Igersheim
17.10.2015
11
13,45
TSV Eltingen
Eutingen
27.06.2015
12
13,31
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
13
13,30
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Löffingen
09.09.2015
14
13,29
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
15
13,06
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
16
12,95
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
17
12,75
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
18
12,74
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
12.08.2015
19
12,68
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
20
12,67
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015
21
12,49
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
22
12,45
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
25.04.2015
23
12,43
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
24
12,42
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
25
12,35
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
26
12,25
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2015
27
12,19
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
28
12,09
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
29
12,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
30
11,94
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
31
11,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.03.2015
32
11,75
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
33
11,68
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
34
11,66
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
35
11,66
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
36
11,57
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
37
10,33
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
53,61
LG Steinlach
Jena
31.07.2015
2
48,95
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Metzingen
03.05.2015
3
46,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015
4
45,55
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
12.09.2015
5
44,23
LG Steinlach
Lage
23.08.2015
6
44,09
LG Filstal
Murr
21.03.2015
7
43,98
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
8
42,16
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
9
41,27
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
10
41,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
11
40,25
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
12
39,85
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
13
39,76
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
14
38,78
LG Filstal
Weilheim
04.07.2015
15
38,59
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Geislingen
20.09.2015
16
38,17
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
17
37,16
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
18
34,99
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
19
34,42
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
20
33,81
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
21
33,75
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
22
33,75
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
23
33,67
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
24
33,33
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
25
33,01
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
26
32,92
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
27
32,78
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
03.05.2015
28
32,27
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
29
32,24
Sven Bayer (1999)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Oberschleißheim
24.10.2015
30
31,86
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
31
31,60
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
32
31,31
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
33
31,20
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
34
30,93
Spvgg Renningen
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
35
30,70
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Rommelshausen
19.04.2015

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
54,67
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
2
54,30
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
3
50,70
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
25.04.2015
4
46,16
LG Filstal
Oßweil
25.10.2015
5
41,23
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
6
37,83
LG Steinlach
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
7
37,67
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
8
36,00
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
9
34,62
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.10.2015
10
33,55
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
11
28,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Balingen
21.06.2015
12
23,78
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.09.2015
13
22,26
TV Oberhaugstett
Balingen
21.06.2015
14
21,14
Jakob Kurz (1999)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015

Speerwurf 700 g

1
57,27
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
53,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
3
52,73
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
51,80
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
5
50,77
LG Steinlach
Balingen
21.06.2015
6
50,36
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
7
49,61
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
8
48,98
Clemens Gaa (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
9
48,46
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
10
47,42
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
11
46,29
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
12
45,99
Leon Tacke (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
15.03.2015
13
45,96
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
14
45,35
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
15
44,90
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
16
44,83
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
17
44,30
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
18
43,56
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
19
42,64
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015
20
42,45
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
21
42,32
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
19.07.2015
22
42,31
VfL Pfullingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
23
42,00
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
24
41,90
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
25
41,89
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
26
41,83
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
27
41,72
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
03.05.2015
28
41,48
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
29
41,38
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
30
41,24
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
31
41,24
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
32
41,18
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
33
40,83
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
34
40,45
Jan Freitag (1998)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
12.07.2015
35
40,38
Jonas Plocher (1999)
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015

5-Kampf

1
3.758
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,19(+0,0)-6,43(-0,7)-16,25-1,75-50,21
2
3.494
LG Staufen
Regensburg
01.08.2015
11,65(-0,2)-6,35(-0,6)-13,09-1,89-51,85
3
3.371
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,98(-0,5)-6,27(+0,0)-15,87-1,80-54,96
4
3.276
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,85(-0,6)-6,30(+0,8)-13,06-1,76-53,07
5
3.131
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,64(-0,5)-6,23(-0,5)-12,14-1,72-55,06
6
3.067
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,87(+0,0)-6,12(+0,3)-10,56-1,76-53,40
7
3.014
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
11,92(-0,5)-5,83(+0,0)-12,57-1,76-55,90
8
3.012
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,90(+0,0)-6,25(-1,0)-12,58-1,72-57,60
9
2.938
TG Biberach
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,90(-0,6)-5,87(+0,0)-11,24-1,64-53,71
10
2.915
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,70(-0,8)-5,43(-0,2)-12,01-1,72-55,73
11
2.898
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,10(-0,8)-5,42(-1,4)-13,10-1,76-56,59
12
2.890
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
11,87(-2,4)-6,00(+2,1)-10,06-1,54-52,16
13
2.858
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,56(+0,7)-4,34(+1,6)-12,45-1,80-55,10
14
2.836
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
11,81(+0,4)-5,66(-0,2)-11,15-1,68-56,24
15
2.793
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,12(-1,2)-6,00(+0,0)-11,17-1,64-56,87
16
2.756
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,49(-1,2)-5,98(+0,0)-12,02-1,60-56,40
17
2.751
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,80(-0,3)-5,82(+2,0)-9,23-1,68-56,40
18
2.746
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
11,67(-0,5)-6,10(+0,0)-6,85-1,64-54,31
19
2.744
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,19(-0,4)-5,84(+0,5)-10,10-1,72-56,87
20
2.741
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,92(-0,8)-5,56(+0,2)-11,55-1,60-56,58
21
2.683
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,40(-1,2)-5,36(+0,0)-11,75-1,64-55,75
22
2.683
Tim Fischer (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,43(-0,8)-5,87(-0,9)-11,69-1,72-60,17
23
2.677
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,67(+0,4)-5,46(+0,2)-11,67-1,56-58,47
24
2.674
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Filstal
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,12(+0,4)-5,80(-0,6)-9,89-1,64-56,84
25
2.651
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,07(-1,2)-5,63(+0,5)-9,64-1,60-55,52
26
2.651
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,92(-0,3)-5,20(+1,3)-10,27-1,64-55,86
27
2.649
LG Filstal
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,54(-0,8)-5,54(+1,0)-13,37-1,60-58,77
28
2.646
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,11(-0,8)-6,09(+1,2)-9,29-1,64-58,33
29
2.645
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
12,36(+0,4)-5,61(-1,4)-10,03-1,68-56,40
30
2.641
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,81(+0,4)-5,11(-0,3)-10,59-1,68-57,59
31
2.629
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,09(-1,1)-5,39(-0,9)-9,93-1,56-54,44
32
2.628
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,36(+0,0)-5,56(-0,8)-10,96-1,72-58,98
33
2.623
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,14(-0,8)-5,84(+0,2)-10,04-1,64-58,56
34
2.619
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,53(+0,4)-5,32(+0,2)-11,39-1,60-55,22
35
2.557
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schuttwerwald
19.09.2015
12,23(+1,1)-5,71(+0,0)-9,03-1,56-55,88

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.246
LG Steinlach
3.371 N. Kretschmer 1998, 3.131 N. Ebinger 1998, 2.744 L. Kopp 1998
Weingarten
18.07.2015
2
8.820
TB Tailfingen
3.067 M. Binder 1999, 3.012 M. Riebelmann 1999, 2.741 T. Rais 1998
Weingarten
18.07.2015
3
7.487
TG Nürtingen
2.607 L. Deuschle 1999, 2.530 L. Marx 1999, 2.350 J. Fey 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
4
7.426
TV Oberhaugstett
2.511 J. Junker 1999, 2.462 J. Stepper 1998, 2.453 M. Lürßen 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
5
6.964
LG Filstal
2.465 M. Lenz 1999, 2.383 M. Stoiber 1999, 2.116 D. Hikel 1999
Ulm
25.04.2015
6
6.926
Unterländer LG
2.836 M. Nechwatal 1999, 2.201 M. Von Rüden 1999, 1.889 N. Krehl 1999
Flein
10.10.2015
7
6.619
LG Welfen
2.266 S. Sauter 1999, 2.235 F. Hiller 1999, 2.118 M. Ruchti 1999
Weingarten
03.10.2015
8
6.342
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
2.540 G. Neugebauer 1998, 2.012 K. Dintner 1999, 1.790 L. Mergenthaler 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
9
6.195
TSV Ötlingen 1895
2.208 S. Specht 1999, 2.008 L. Neidhardt 1999, 1.979 J. Babka 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
10
5.747
TV Plochingen
2.084 D. Briem 1998, 1.939 J. Stüdemann 1999, 1.724 S. Briem 1998
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11
5.141
LG Teck
1.955 A. Wiedmann 1999, 1.831 T. Buck 1998, 1.355 L. Schöne 1999
Bernhausen
16.05.2015

10-Kampf

1
7.407
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,19(+0,0)-6,43(-0,7)-16,25-1,75-50,21/14,40(-0,1)-41,20-4,40-53,09-4:41,48
2
7.037
Spvgg Renningen
Brixen/ITA
23.05.2015
11,09(+1,1)-7,00(+1,4)-14,18-1,88-50,27/14,42(+0,0)-33,51-3,90-42,64-4:49,76
3
6.549
LG Steinlach
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,98(-0,5)-6,27(+0,0)-15,87-1,80-54,96/16,08(-1,6)-47,40-3,90-46,72-5:09,25
4
6.236
LG Staufen
Regensburg
01.08.2015
11,65(-0,2)-6,35(-0,6)-13,09-1,89-51,85/16,76(+0,2)-35,12-3,50-46,03-5:08,02
5
5.940
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,85(-0,6)-6,30(+0,8)-13,06-1,76-53,07/15,78(-0,5)-25,55-3,40-43,17-4:56,06
6
5.821
LG Steinlach
Lage
22.08.2015
11,62(-1,4)-5,65(-1,5)-13,48-1,72-54,89/16,55(-1,9)-44,23-3,20-41,55-5:24,47
7
5.511
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,87(+0,0)-6,12(+0,3)-10,56-1,76-53,40/15,65(-0,9)-19,90-3,20-34,76-4:48,43
8
5.400
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,11(+0,0)-5,91(+0,5)-13,29-1,68-58,22/16,25(-1,6)-41,15-3,00-43,47-5:58,14
9
5.220
TG Biberach
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,90(-0,6)-5,87(+0,0)-11,24-1,64-53,71/16,20(-0,5)-27,84-2,80-38,74-5:26,48
10
5.122
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,40(-1,2)-5,36(+0,0)-11,75-1,64-55,75/16,48(-0,5)-28,84-3,40-41,18-5:29,72
11
5.086
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,70(-0,8)-5,43(-0,2)-12,01-1,72-55,73/16,01(+0,9)-29,05-2,40-35,40-5:30,48
12
5.031
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,18(-0,2)-5,69(-0,4)-11,39-1,64-56,83/16,99(+0,6)-30,37-3,00-38,38-5:24,00
13
4.910
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
12,53(+0,0)-5,47(-0,2)-11,55-1,80-57,41/18,67(-0,4)-33,75-3,10-29,98-5:12,36
14
4.891
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,60(+0,4)-5,91(+1,0)-11,72-1,56-56,38/17,57(-0,8)-28,61-3,00-38,75-5:23,13
15
4.888
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,52(-0,3)-o.g.V.-12,37-1,64-55,69/16,25(+0,0)-34,42-3,00-41,24-5:36,15
16
4.884
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,20(-0,7)-5,76(+0,1)-8,30-1,57-56,03/18,20(+0,0)-26,87-3,70-36,70-5:07,66
17
4.866
TB Tailfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,07(+0,1)-5,94(+0,0)-12,01-1,65-60,04/18,19(+0,0)-36,28-2,70-36,58-5:38,60
18
4.770
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,53(+0,4)-5,32(+0,2)-11,39-1,60-55,22/18,49(-0,9)-30,74-2,70-36,41-5:07,43
19
4.690
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,92(-0,8)-5,56(+0,2)-11,55-1,60-56,58/16,82(-0,5)-17,99-3,00-28,23-5:21,94
20
4.673
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
12,23(+1,1)-5,71(+0,0)-9,03-1,56-55,88/17,00(+0,1)-24,22-2,60-31,33-5:00,33
21
4.655
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,11(-0,8)-6,09(+1,2)-9,29-1,64-58,33/17,26(-1,0)-20,60-2,90-39,23-5:37,07
22
4.647
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
11,81(+0,4)-5,66(-0,2)-11,15-1,68-56,24/18,14(+1,9)-22,74-2,50-32,27-5:29,23
23
4.621
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
12,24(+0,3)-5,55(-0,4)-10,19-1,62-56,73/20,14(+0,9)-31,88-2,40-44,08-5:19,20
24
4.519
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,14(-0,8)-5,84(+0,2)-10,04-1,64-58,56/18,29(-0,9)-27,71-2,30-35,33-5:28,89
25
4.421
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,81(+0,4)-5,11(-0,3)-10,59-1,68-57,59/19,19(+0,0)-30,37-2,40-33,84-5:47,41
26
4.375
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,34(-1,1)-5,23(+0,3)-9,53-1,68-58,61/19,51(+0,6)-25,76-2,80-37,87-4:53,52
27
4.367
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,66(-0,4)-5,34(+0,9)-11,31-1,56-63,52/18,07(-1,0)-31,05-2,80-42,32-5:50,43
28
4.269
Max Wittmann (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
12,20(-3,2)-5,24(+2,1)-10,36-1,62-60,00/18,73(-1,3)-23,06-3,00-36,76-5:53,83
29
4.214
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,22(-0,1)-o.g.V.-12,09-1,57-56,21/16,76(+0,0)-25,04-2,60-42,45-6:05,47
30
4.178
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,01(+0,4)-5,09(-0,2)-10,49-1,60-61,73/18,06(+1,9)-27,01-2,90-31,95-5:31,25
31
4.115
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11,97(-1,1)-5,12(+0,4)-8,36-1,64-57,36/18,16(+0,1)-22,52-2,50-29,78-5:52,68
32
4.112
Lukas Müller (1999)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
12,64(-0,8)-5,30(-1,0)-9,82-1,51-58,05/19,89(+1,9)-22,75-2,90-31,93-5:20,76
33
4.061
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,53(-0,3)-5,41(+0,7)-9,74-1,56-59,45/17,11(+0,1)-21,61-2,40-24,69-5:40,11
34
3.977
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,72(+0,4)-4,92(-0,2)-8,83-1,68-66,17/18,01(+0,6)-29,89-2,70-35,31-5:57,00
35
3.915
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
13,08(-0,6)-5,00(+0,8)-8,12-1,52-57,42/20,75(-0,5)-23,20-2,80-26,52-4:51,14

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.390
LG Steinlach
6.549 N. Kretschmer 1998, 5.816 N. Ebinger 1998, 5.025 L. Kopp 1998
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
2
15.109
TB Tailfingen
5.511 M. Binder 1999, 4.828 M. Riebelmann 1999, 4.770 N. Horneff 1998
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
3
13.601
TV Oberhaugstett
4.655 J. Junker 1999, 4.579 J. Stepper 1998, 4.367 F. Waidelich 1998
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
4
12.866
TG Nürtingen
4.519 L. Deuschle 1999, 4.421 L. Marx 1999, 3.926 J. Fey 1999
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
5
11.697
Unterländer LG
4.647 M. Nechwatal 1999, 4.178 M. Von Rüden 1999, 2.872 N. Krehl 1999
Flein
10.10./11.10.2015