WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,63
+0,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
2
10,74
+0,0
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
3
10,76
+1,2
Michael Nager (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
15.07.2015
4
10,77
+1,2
Israel Ereme (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
15.07.2015
5
10,85
+0,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
6
10,89
-0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Oldesloe
07.08.2015
7
10,91
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Forst
30.05.2015
8
10,96
+0,8
TSG Steinheim
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015
9
11,00
+0,7
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
10
11,00
+1,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Jena
31.07.2015
11
11,04
+0,8
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Kassel
11.07.2015
12
11,05
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Jena
31.07.2015
13
11,09
+1,6
Kevin Wahl (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
14
11,20
+1,4
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Forst
30.05.2015
15
11,24
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
16
11,34
+0,5
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
17
11,38
-1,2
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
18
11,38
+0,9
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
20.06.2015
19
11,38
+1,2
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
20
11,39
+1,4
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
21
11,39
-0,6
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
22
11,42
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
30.05.2015
23
11,43
+1,1
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
24
11,57
-0,3
Saybou Sillah (1997)
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
03.07.2015
25
11,61
+0,2
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Balingen
13.09.2015
26
11,64
+0,8
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
27
11,65
-0,5
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Tübingen
10.05.2015
28
11,65
+0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
29
11,66
+1,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
30
11,68
-0,1
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
31
11,73
-0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
32
11,73
-1,2
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
33
11,73
+0,0
LG Welfen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
34
11,76
+0,2
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
35
11,76
+0,5
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
36
11,80
-2,8
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
37
11,87
+0,0
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgä
03.05.2015

200 m

1
21,40
-0,1
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neuwied
09.05.2015
2
21,60
+1,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
28.06.2015
3
21,83
+1,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Forst
31.05.2015
4
21,88
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bad Oldesloe
07.08.2015
5
22,09
+1,0
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
31.05.2015
6
22,23
+1,8
Israel Ereme (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
31.05.2015
7
22,34
+1,0
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
8
22,60
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
9
22,67
+0,0
Pascal Franke (1996)
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
10
22,78
+1,1
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
21.06.2015
11
22,79
+1,1
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
12
22,82
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
13
22,82
+0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
14
22,82
+1,2
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
15
22,90
+1,1
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
23,05
+0,6
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
17
23,17
+1,0
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
18
23,27
+1,0
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
19
23,27
-0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
20
23,32
+0,2
TSG Steinheim
Renningen
01.05.2015
21
23,40
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
15.07.2015
22
23,44
+0,0
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Tübingen
10.05.2015
23
23,65
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
24
23,74
+1,0
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
25
23,75
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
26
23,83
+0,8
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
27
23,88
+1,9
TV Plochingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
28
23,90
+0,7
Raphael Hug (1997)
LAC 4-You
Hürben
17.04.2015
29
23,93
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
30
24,02
+0,0
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
31
24,15
+0,3
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
32
24,16
+0,2
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
33
24,24
+1,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
34
24,27
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
35
24,35
+0,2
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2015

400 m

1
48,94
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Kassel
11.07.2015
2
49,52
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
3
49,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Zeven
23.05.2015
4
50,23
LG Welfen
Köngen
22.07.2015
5
51,23
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
6
51,24
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
7
51,54
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
8
51,58
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
9
51,69
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
10
51,72
Julian Reese (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
11
51,87
LG Filder
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
51,91
TSV Schwieberdingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
13
52,08
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
30.05.2015
14
52,09
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
03.10.2015
15
52,29
SV Winnenden
Flein
18.07.2015
16
52,35
Simon Uhl (1997)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
17
52,64
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
18
52,65
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
19
52,66
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
20
52,96
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
21
53,17
TV Plochingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
53,54
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
23
53,57
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
24
53,76
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
25
53,88
TSV Bisingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
26
53,91
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
27
54,14
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
28
54,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
10.10.2015
29
54,67
David Benz (1997)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
30
54,73
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
31
54,87
Thorben Stahn (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
54,90
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
33
55,06
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
34
55,29
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
35
55,79
Thiam Bocar (1997)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
18.04.2015

800 m

1
1:54,27
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
15.07.2015
2
1:55,72
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Mannheim
15.07.2015
3
1:55,94
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Balingen
20.06.2015
4
1:56,17
SV Winnenden
Köngen
22.07.2015
5
1:57,59
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rapperswil/SUI
22.08.2015
6
1:57,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
7
1:57,97
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
8
1:58,34
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
9
1:58,75
TV Rottenburg
Riederich
08.07.2015
10
1:59,06
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
11
1:59,38
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. W.
07.08.2015
12
1:59,44
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
13
1:59,64
TSV Schwieberdingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
14
2:00,00
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
15
2:00,58
Lucas Bauer (1996)
FSV Schwenningen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
16
2:01,28
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015
17
2:01,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
18
2:01,69
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
19
2:02,07
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
20
2:02,23
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Forst
31.05.2015
21
2:02,38
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
22
2:02,67
TSV Bisingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
23
2:03,08
TV Plochingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
24
2:03,11
Jan Seidler (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Forst
31.05.2015
25
2:04,24
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
26
2:04,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
27
2:04,63
Sören Fink (1996)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
28
2:05,42
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Riederich
08.07.2015
29
2:05,67
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
30
2:06,84
LG Brenztal
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
31
2:07,95
Malte Hermann (1997)
LG Weissacher Tal
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
32
2:08,14
TSV Ensingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
33
2:08,56
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
34
2:08,72
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
35
2:09,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015

1.000 m

1
2:26,74
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
2
2:33,18
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
2:33,83
SV Winnenden
Flein
29.08.2015
4
2:36,02
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
5
2:39,49
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
6
2:39,54
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
7
2:40,18
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
16.05.2015
8
2:40,53
Jan Seidler (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
9
2:43,29
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
10
3:00,15
Mark Klöpfer (1996)
SV Winnenden
Flein
29.08.2015
11
3:17,1
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
18.03.2015

1.500 m

1
3:50,42
Jan Hoffmann (1996)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
06.06.2015
2
3:51,55
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Regensburg
06.06.2015
3
3:58,93
TV Rottenburg
Jena
01.08.2015
4
4:00,18
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. W.
09.08.2015
5
4:01,71
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neustadt/Waldnaab
07.08.2015
6
4:02,80
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
7
4:08,45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schweinfurt
20.06.2015
8
4:10,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nottweill/SUI
27.06.2015
9
4:10,37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
10
4:13,45
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Forst
30.05.2015
11
4:14,87
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
05.06.2015
12
4:18,9
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
25.04.2015
13
4:19,18
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
14
4:21,20
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
15
4:28,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
16
4:32,4
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
17
4:33,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
18
4:34,2
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
19
4:35,1
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
20
4:38,77
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
21
4:40,24
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Eislingen
12.07.2015
22
4:41,37
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
23
4:42,99
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
11.10.2015
24
4:44,14
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
25
4:47,22
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
26
4:47,1
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
15.10.2015
27
4:52,33
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
28
4:53,36
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
29
4:55,56
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
30
5:01,02
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
31
5:20,10
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
32
5:28,40
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
33
5:29,11
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
34
5:30,91
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
35
6:24,45
Ahmet Sahin (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015

3.000 m

1
8:24,52
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
8:33,04
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
15.07.2015
3
8:50,88
SV Winnenden
Pfungstadt
02.09.2015
4
8:54,37
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
15.07.2015
5
9:04,13
LSG Aalen
Forst
30.05.2015
6
9:06,60
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
22.07.2015
7
9:43,2
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
8
9:53,26
Jakob Urbez (1997)
LG Filstal
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
9
9:54,45
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
10
9:58,2
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
11
10:07,95
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
12
10:10,4
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
13
10:27,92
Moritz Kast (1996)
TSV Wäschenbeuren
Eislsingen
06.06.2015
14
10:38,51
Malte Hermann (1997)
LG Weissacher Tal
Forst
30.05.2015
15
11:24,35
Leonard Jung (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
16
11:31,51
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
11.04.2015

5.000 m

1
14:29,18
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Koblenz
27.05.2015
2
15:04,56
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Jena
31.07.2015
3
15:28,22
SV Winnenden
Plochingen
11.09.2015
4
15:30,12
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.04.2015
5
15:41,78
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.04.2015
6
16:38,66
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.04.2015
7
17:30,00
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
17:36,98
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
9
17:43,50
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
10
18:41,07
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015

10.000 m

1
32:57,50
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
2
36:15,5
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
3
38:05,2
TSV Ensingen
Bietigheim
16.04.2015

10 km Straße

1
32:01
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Würzburg
21.04.2015
2
32:26
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
3
33:09
Fabian Katz (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
33:14
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
33:31
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
20.09.2015
6
33:53
Jacob Heink (1996)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
34:54
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
36:38
Moritz Mund (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
9
36:45
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
36:55
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
21.06.2015
11
37:02
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
12
37:21
Mario Ehmann (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
14.06.2015
13
38:16
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
14
39:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
21.03.2015
15
40:48
Sportverein Zang
Heidenheim
14.06.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
33:09 F. Katz 1996, 33:53 J. Heink 1996, 38:16 A. Nonnenmacher 1997
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:38
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Weinheim
27.09.2015
2
1:30:41
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
3
1:34:15
Moritz Bühl (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,57
+1,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
27.06.2015
2
13,90
+1,2
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
01.08.2015
3
14,47
+1,1
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Forst
31.05.2015
4
14,94
-0,6
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
04.10.2015
5
15,07
+1,1
LG Staufen
Forst
31.05.2015
6
15,33
+0,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
31.05.2015
7
15,52
+1,0
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2015
8
15,57
+0,3
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
9
15,63
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
10
15,86
+0,0
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
11
16,04
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
22.05.2015
12
16,46
+1,4
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
13
16,47
+0,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
11.10.2015
14
16,92
+0,0
Dominik Graf (1996)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.05.2015
15
17,04
+0,4
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
16
18,01
+0,9
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
17
18,51
+0,0
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
18
18,74
+0,8
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
53,78
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Forst
30.05.2015
2
57,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
20.06.2015
3
57,97
LG Filder
Forst
30.05.2015
4
64,10
Jan Seidler (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:04,96
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
6:39,95
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
6:55,02
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
41,14
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
J. Ndombasi 1996, M. Nager 1996, H. Hannemann 1997, I. Ereme 1996
Jena
02.08.2015
2
42,10
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Nagel 1996, M. Tischler 1996, D. Almas 1997, L. Haidt 1997
Jena
02.08.2015
3
43,13
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
B. Cissé 1996, N. Schomburg 1998, M. Rempfer 1996, A. Deckert 1997
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
4
43,47
VfL Sindelfingen
D. Almas 1997, L. Haidt 1997, M. Tischler 1996, L. Wiesner 1996
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
5
44,48
LG Staufen
R. Fraidel 1997, P. Böhm 1996, M. Kindel 1997, D. Petzold 1998
Bargau
01.07.2015
6
44,69
StG Eltingen Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
7
44,79
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
S. Durst 1998, P. Emmerich 1997, S. Hein 1998, R. Räpple 1997
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
8
46,17
Unterländer LG
S. Höpfer 1997, L. Haug 1997, A. Turk 1996, T. Holzapfel 1997
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
9
46,22
StG Eltingen Renningen
A. Kadnikov 1997, D. Günther 1998, M. Wierse 1999, A. Vu 1998
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
10
46,33
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Orlando 1996, S. Bahnmüller 1998, R. Meyer 1998, D. Felger 1997
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
11
46,53
LG Rems-Welland
P. Vöhringer 1998, J. Weiss 1997, T. Zelasko 1997, J. Putzker 1997
Ulm
10.05.2015
12
47,32
StG Schönbuch-Nord
P. Lutz 1999, K. Stahn 1999, B. Feucht 1999, D. Felger 1997
Nufringen
17.05.2015
13
47,33
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Nagel 1996, A. Gacic 1999, S. Brachmann 1999, L. Roy 1998
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
14
47,52
LG Welfen
E. Fischer 1997, D. Bottlinger 1996, P. Sterk 1997, G. Wagner 1996
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
15
48,80
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nufringen
17.05.2015
16
49,27
LG Lauter
J. Grupp 1996, J. Klaus 2000, L. Baumhauer 2001, T. Herrmann 1999
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
50,51
StG Schönbuch-Nord
K. Stahn 1999, P. Lutz 1999, B. Feucht 1999, M. Antonio 1997
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:26,38
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
S. Uhl 1997, D. Weninger 1998, T. Waldherr 1998, T. Koch 1996
Nürnberg
25.07.2015
2
3:34,45
StG Schönbuch-Nord
F. Orlando 1996, S. Bahnmüller 1998, T. Stahn 1997, D. Felger 1997
Nagold
14.05.2015

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:50,61
LG Oberschwaben
Nagold
14.05.2015
2
7:56,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Y. Markhof 1996, J. Haller 1996, A. Stern 1996
Nagold
14.05.2015
3
8:03,30
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
J. Bensz 1998, J. Heink 1996, F. Katz 1996
Nagold
14.05.2015
4
8:26,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
14.05.2015
5
8:38,76
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nufringen
17.05.2015
6
8:55,61
TV Plochingen
B. Prinzing 1998, A. Mayer 1996, S. Eller 1998
Metzingen
03.05.2015
7
9:03,87
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015

Olympische Staffel

1
3:40,90
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
T. Engfer 1997, S. Zink 1998, P. Welz 1998, L. Baranski 1998
Balingen
20.06.2015
2
3:44,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
3
4:02,14
StG Balingen/Zell
Balingen
20.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
2,12
Simon Lange (1996)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
10.05.2015
2
2,12
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
28.06.2015
3
2,08
SV Winnenden
Eppingen
16.05.2015
4
2,01
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
2,00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eberstadt
31.07.2015
6
1,90
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
7
1,90
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
01.07.2015
8
1,90
LG Weinstadt
Besigheim
29.07.2015
9
1,89
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
10
1,84
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern
09.05.2015
11
1,82
LG Sigmaringen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
12
1,80
Stefan Tesch (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
25.04.2015
13
1,80
Robert Binder (1997)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2015
14
1,80
Tim Seidel (1996)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
15
1,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
16
1,80
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
17
1,78
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
18
1,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
19
1,76
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
20
1,76
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
21
1,75
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
22
1,75
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
23
1,75
TSV Haiterbach
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
24
1,72
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
25
1,72
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
26
1,70
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
27
1,70
Marco Neumann (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
28
1,68
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
29
1,68
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
30
1,68
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
31
1,68
Kevin Wahl (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
32
1,64
Joshua Oehms (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
33
1,64
Lukas Haug (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
34
1,64
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
35
1,61
TSV Wendlingen
Musberg
21.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
2
4,25
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
3
4,22
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
4
4,02
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Uhingen
19.09.2015
5
4,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
6
3,90
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
7
3,80
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2015
8
3,80
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
9
3,70
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
04.10.2015
10
3,66
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2015
11
3,63
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
12
3,60
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2015
13
3,60
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
14
3,60
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
19.09.2015
15
3,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
16
3,50
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.07.2015
17
3,30
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
18
3,22
LG Welfen
Uhingen
19.09.2015
19
3,20
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
20
3,10
SC Bibersfeld
Flein
19.07.2015
21
2,60
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
22
2,60
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
23
2,15
Ahmet Sahin (1996)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
24
1,90
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
25
1,90
Leon Weiß (1996)
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
29.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
7,55
-0,9
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Jena
02.08.2015
2
6,96
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
3
6,93
+1,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
4
6,74
+0,0
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
5
6,64
+0,0
Stefan Nagel (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
6
6,64
+0,3
LG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
7
6,57
-0,6
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
8
6,55
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
9
6,51
+1,4
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
10
6,50
+0,5
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
11
6,40
+1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12
6,39
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Besigheim
29.07.2015
13
6,37
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
14
6,33
+0,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
6,28
-0,9
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
16
6,27
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
25.04.2015
17
6,22
+0,7
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
18
6,15
+0,0
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2015
19
6,11
+0,4
Timo Koch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
20
6,08
+1,0
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
21
6,06
-0,1
Peter Böhm (1996)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
22
6,06
+1,5
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
23
6,04
+0,0
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
24
6,01
+0,2
Fabio Orlando (1996)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
25
5,99
-0,6
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
26
5,99
+0,6
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
27
5,95
+1,2
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
28
5,95
+0,7
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
29
5,92
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
30
5,92
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
31
5,88
+0,1
David Felger (1997)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
5,88
+0,0
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
33
5,88
+0,2
Jakob Weiss (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
34
5,84
+0,0
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
35
5,80
+0,2
Kevin Wahl (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015

Dreisprung

1
14,41
+1,8
TSV Freudenstadt
Forst
31.05.2015
2
13,66
+0,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ingoldstadt
04.06.2015
3
13,43
-0,1
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach
25.04.2015
4
13,29
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
5
12,77
+1,1
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
6
11,86
+1,0
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
7
11,20
-0,3
Fabian Blum (1997)
TSF Welzheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
8
11,12
-2,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
9
11,05
+0,0
Stefan Bauer (1997)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10
10,38
-0,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
17,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Biberach
13.07.2015
2
15,63
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
3
15,18
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
4
14,82
Fabian Vetter (1996)
LSG Aalen
Forst
30.05.2015
5
14,71
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
6
14,38
LG Teck
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
7
14,08
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
8
13,62
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
9
13,55
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
10
13,41
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
11
13,25
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12
13,13
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
13
12,71
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
14
12,66
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
15
12,66
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16
12,61
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
17
12,55
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
18
12,51
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
19
12,43
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
20
12,37
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
21
11,99
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
22
11,72
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
23
11,58
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
24
11,54
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
25
11,51
TSV Bisingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
11,46
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
27
11,35
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
28
11,24
TSV Eltingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
29
11,12
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
30
10,80
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
31
10,70
Mario Gasch (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
32
10,67
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
33
10,52
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
34
10,46
TSV Oberboihingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
35
10,39
David Mang (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
51,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
2
49,30
LG Teck
Forst
30.05.2015
3
48,20
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
4
43,56
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
5
42,58
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
6
42,30
LG Welfen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
7
41,29
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
8
41,24
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
9
40,63
Lukas Wiesner (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
10
40,31
SV Winnenden
Flein
12.09.2015
11
39,37
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
12
38,28
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
13
38,27
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
14
37,80
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
37,07
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
16
36,72
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
19.09.2015
17
36,66
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2015
18
36,60
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
19
36,51
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
03.05.2015
20
36,14
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
21
35,83
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
22
35,83
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
23
35,67
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
24
33,13
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
25
33,02
TSV Haiterbach
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
26
32,15
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
27
31,23
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
28
30,97
Stefan Lenkl (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
29
30,34
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Tailfingen
05.07.2015
30
29,75
Ron Räpple (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
31
29,73
Robin Egger (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
32
29,19
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
33
29,06
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
34
28,90
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
35
28,87
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
36
20,45
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
47,58
Kevin Geiger (1996)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
03.10.2015
2
40,32
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
3
37,32
Daniel Hirsch (1996)
LG Staufen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
4
37,16
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
15.07.2015
5
35,81
LG Filstal
Maselheim
27.06.2015
6
31,50
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
7
28,98
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
8
26,04
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015

Speerwurf 800 g

1
76,53
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
59,56
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Forst
31.05.2015
3
55,90
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
4
51,37
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
5
50,93
Dennis Seitz (1996)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
6
50,63
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
7
49,97
SV Winnenden
Flein
12.09.2015
8
48,84
TSG Balingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
9
48,57
Jan Hafner (1996)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
10
48,00
Julian Ruoff (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
11
47,14
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
12
46,57
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
13
46,07
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
14
45,01
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015
15
44,12
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
16
43,47
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
17
43,26
LG Filstal
Murr
21.03.2015
18
43,15
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
01.07.2015
19
42,68
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
20
41,51
Stefan Vogt (1993)
TSV Crailsheim
Regensburg
20.06.2015
21
41,51
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
22
41,34
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
23
41,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
11.10.2015
24
41,25
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
25
39,93
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
26
39,67
TSV Haiterbach
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
27
39,58
TSV Oberboihingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
28
38,41
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
29
37,97
Kevin Würth (1996)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
30
36,47
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
31
36,03
Marius Bried (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
30.07.2015
32
35,64
Niklas Reich (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
33
34,21
Marek Sülzle (1997)
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
34
33,76
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
35
33,75
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
36
33,48
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
19.09.2015
37
30,97
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015

5-Kampf

1
4.157
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
10,63(+0,2)-7,08(-0,0)-15,63-1,90-49,52
2
3.386
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
11,65(+0,7)-6,40(+1,0)-13,49-1,81-53,57
3
3.382
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,28(-2,1)-6,29(+0,5)-11,08-1,84-52,09
4
3.298
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
11,73(-1,2)-6,30(+0,1)-13,25-1,72-52,59
5
3.291
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,39(+1,4)-6,44(+1,1)-12,49-1,75-54,73
6
3.058
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,64(+0,8)-5,88(+0,0)-12,66-1,66-54,60
7
3.042
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,86(-2,1)-6,22(+0,7)-10,82-1,80-55,82
8
3.003
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
12,11(+0,8)-5,95(+1,2)-10,32-1,78-52,96
9
2.732
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,31(-0,8)-5,78(+0,0)-10,67-1,68-56,32
10
2.730
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
10.10.2015
12,26(+0,2)-5,61(+0,0)-8,61-1,76-54,26
11
2.685
Daniel Kulke (1996)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
12,02(+0,2)-6,28(-0,9)-8,31-1,65-57,53
12
2.434
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,92(-1,4)-5,69(-0,4)-8,26-1,72-57,83
13
2.395
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,89(-0,8)-5,22(-0,1)-8,91-1,68-56,62
14
2.334
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,43(-0,8)-5,36(+0,0)-8,16-1,48-55,92
15
1.571
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
13,4(-0,3)-4,72(-0,3)-8,37-1,44-69,6
16
1.183
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,10(-1,2)-5,84(+0,0)-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.
17
1.112
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13,45(-1,4)-5,05(+0,2)-7,31-aufg.-aufg.
18
698
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
aufg.-aufg.-13,51-aufg.-aufg.
19
534
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
aufg.-o.g.V.-10,80-o.g.V.-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
5.890
LG Welfen
2.434 P. Sterk 1997, 2.273 E. Fischer 1997, 1.183 D. Bottlinger 1996
Weingarten
16.05.2015

10-Kampf

1
7.717
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
10,63(+0,2)-7,08(+0,0)-15,63-1,90-49,52/14,00(+0,2)-41,29-4,40-51,37-5:01,02
2
6.685
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
11,65(+0,7)-6,40(+1,0)-13,49-1,81-53,57/15,77(-0,5)-41,63-3,90-50,63-4:44,14
3
6.576
Yannic Lohr (1996)
LG Bodensee
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
11,74(-1,9)-6,67(+0,0)-12,60-1,76-51,23/15,57(+0,3)-34,99-3,70-55,90-4:55,56
4
5.963
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
12,11(+0,8)-5,95(+1,2)-10,32-1,78-52,96/15,79(+0,2)-32,15-4,00-36,47-4:38,77
5
5.845
Raphael Stein (1996)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,64(+0,8)-5,88(+0,0)-12,66-1,66-54,60/16,46(+1,4)-34,65-3,40-43,05-4:52,33
6
5.712
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
11,39(+1,4)-6,44(+1,1)-12,49-1,75-54,73/16,53(+0,2)-32,19-3,50-32,87-5:26,36
7
5.512
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
11,86(-2,1)-6,22(+0,7)-10,82-1,80-55,82/16,18(-0,6)-38,27-2,60-41,25-5:29,11
8
5.381
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
10.10.2015
12,26(+0,2)-5,61(+0,0)-8,61-1,76-54,26/16,47(+0,1)-23,54-3,60-41,26-4:42,99
9
5.049
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,31(-0,8)-5,78(+0,0)-10,67-1,68-56,32/18,01(+0,9)-28,90-3,50-41,34-5:28,40
10
4.369
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,92(-1,4)-5,69(-0,4)-8,26-1,72-57,83/18,51(+0,0)-20,45-3,30-33,76-5:30,91
11
3.535
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
12,60(-2,1)-5,01(+1,2)-9,77-1,50-59,04/23,85(-2,5)-24,86-1,90-27,32-5:20,10
12
1.989
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
aufg.-o.g.V.-10,80-o.g.V.-aufg./aufg.-36,72-3,60-33,48-aufg.