WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
12,09
+1,1
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
2
12,32
+1,7
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
3
12,41
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
4
12,49
+0,8
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
12,61
+1,6
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
6
12,64
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
19.07.2015
7
12,68
+0,7
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
8
12,69
+0,8
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
9
12,70
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10
12,71
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
06.06.2015
11
12,76
+1,0
KSV Hoheneck
Forst
30.05.2015
12
12,84
+1,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Balingen
20.06.2015
13
12,89
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
14
12,95
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
15
12,96
-0,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Schaan/LIE
10.05.2015
16
12,98
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
17
13,06
+0,0
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
18
13,07
+0,8
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
19
13,09
+0,0
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
20
13,10
+1,6
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
21
13,21
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
13,22
+0,2
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
23
13,23
+0,1
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
24
13,24
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
25
13,25
-0,2
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
26
13,26
+1,0
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
27
13,27
+0,0
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
13.06.2015
28
13,28
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2015
29
13,32
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
20.06.2015
30
13,34
+0,8
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
31
13,34
+1,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
32
13,34
-0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
33
13,36
-0,5
VfL Herrenberg
Nufringen
17.05.2015
34
13,39
+0,0
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Tübingen
10.05.2015
35
13,39
+0,7
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015

200 m

1
24,96
+0,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
2
25,16
+1,4
VfL Pfullingen
Kaiserlautern
05.07.2015
3
25,18
+0,8
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
31.05.2015
4
25,18
+0,4
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
5
25,28
-0,9
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
6
25,56
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
7
25,66
+0,0
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
21.06.2015
8
25,66
+0,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Rheinfelden
31.07.2015
9
25,95
+0,2
Vivian Heinle (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
21.06.2015
10
26,39
+0,9
Verena Keller (1996)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
11
26,50
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
26,52
+0,0
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
06.06.2015
13
26,58
+1,5
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
San Antonio / USA
20.03.2015
14
26,59
+0,4
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
26,74
+0,4
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
26,85
-0,9
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Schaan/LIE
10.05.2015
17
26,98
-0,9
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Tübingen
10.05.2015
18
26,98
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
21.06.2015
19
27,06
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
20
27,17
+0,8
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
21
27,19
+0,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
27,20
-0,9
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
23
27,21
+0,1
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
24
27,21
+1,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
25
27,25
-1,2
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
26
27,27
+1,7
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
27
27,36
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Forst
31.05.2015
28
27,38
+1,7
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
29
27,57
+0,6
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
30
27,57
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
31
27,59
+0,9
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
32
27,61
+0,9
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
33
27,69
-2,3
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
34
27,69
+1,4
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
25.05.2015
35
27,79
+0,6
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015

400 m

1
57,40
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
2
61,18
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
3
61,64
Vivian Heinle (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
4
61,93
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
5
61,95
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
62,11
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
7
62,52
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
8
62,83
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
9
62,93
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
10
63,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
11
63,11
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
12
63,66
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
22.07.2015
13
63,85
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Forst
30.05.2015
14
64,06
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
15
64,66
VfL Waiblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
64,75
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
22.07.2015
17
64,77
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
18
65,00
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
19
65,40
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
20
67,39
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
21
68,82
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
22
69,93
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2015

800 m

1
2:10,19
SG Schorndorf 1846
Osterode
19.06.2015
2
2:15,92
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
3
2:17,46
LSG Aalen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
4
2:17,85
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
5
2:17,90
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Köngen
22.07.2015
6
2:18,05
MTV Stuttgart
Mannheim
15.07.2015
7
2:19,24
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
2:19,89
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
9
2:20,94
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Forst
31.05.2015
10
2:24,22
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
11
2:24,53
Maike Alt (1996)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
10.05.2015
12
2:27,43
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
13
2:28,59
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
San Antonio / USA
21.03.2015
14
2:29,08
Tanja Lemke (1996)
LG Filder
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
15
2:29,50
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
16
2:30,55
LG Staufen
Balingen
20.06.2015
17
2:31,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
19.07.2015
18
2:31,37
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Forst
31.05.2015
19
2:32,63
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
20
2:32,68
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
21
2:32,70
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
22
2:32,85
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
23
2:33,06
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
24
2:33,47
Anna Feucht (1996)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2015
25
2:34,58
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
26
2:34,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
27
2:35,25
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
20.06.2015
28
2:35,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
29
2:37,13
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
30
2:38,35
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
07.06.2015
31
2:38,35
LG Staufen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
32
2:38,84
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
33
2:39,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
34
2:39,14
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
35
2:39,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
19.07.2015

1.500 m

1
4:19,40
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Mannheim
27.06.2015
2
4:31,95
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mannheim
27.06.2015
3
4:43,61
LSG Aalen
Münster
14.05.2015
4
4:43,93
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Jena
01.08.2015
5
4:47,14
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ingolstadt
27.06.2015
6
4:47,70
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
7
4:48,11
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
8
4:48,46
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
9
4:52,07
LG Staufen
Balingen
21.06.2015
10
5:08,92
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
11
5:10,72
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
12
5:40,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Fischbach
14.08.2015
13
5:49,75
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
5:50,49
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015
15
5:53,80
Katrin Bihr (1996)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
16
5:55,26
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
17
5:57,63
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
18
6:25,85
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015

3.000 m

1
9:08,27
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Osterode
19.06.2015
2
10:05,86
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Forst
30.05.2015
3
10:17,25
LSG Aalen
Forst
30.05.2015
4
10:17,71
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Jena
02.08.2015
5
10:28,94
LG Staufen
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
6
10:33,39
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
10:47,12
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Forst
30.05.2015
8
10:56,22
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
9
11:14,57
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
10
12:08,12
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
11
12:30,07
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
12
12:32,0
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
13
12:47,81
Laura Bommer (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
14
13:18,52
Lena Walzer (1997)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

5.000 m

1
15:51,48
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Nürnberg
25.07.2015
2
17:38,88
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wetzlar
13.06.2015
3
18:06,38
LSG Aalen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
4
18:35,33
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
18.04.2015
5
19:14,12
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
6
19:32,29
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
18.04.2015
7
20:54,41
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
18.04.2015
8
22:47,62
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Köngen
18.04.2015
9
24:04,3
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
15.10.2015

10 km Straße

1
33:35
Alina Reh (1997)
TSV Erbach
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
36:26
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Calw
21.03.2015
3
37:00
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
37:12
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
37:57
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
39:16
Luisa Moroff (1996)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
21.03.2015
7
39:46
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
41:44
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
43:33
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
44:35
Sarah Leiß (1996)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
11
47:13
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
12
47:41
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kellmünz
28.03.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:27
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Bräunlingen
09.10.2015
2
1:49:42
Julia Menner (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinheim
27.09.2015
3
1:52:03
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,25
+1,6
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
2
14,40
+1,3
Cemile Sahin (1996)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Balingen
21.06.2015
3
14,46
+1,6
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
4
14,95
+1,9
SG Dettingen/Donau
Forst
31.05.2015
5
15,14
+0,5
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/SUI
06.06.2015
6
15,29
+0,9
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
San Antonio / USA
20.03.2015
7
15,53
+0,0
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
8
15,70
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
9
15,73
+1,0
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Balingen
21.06.2015
10
15,96
-1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11
16,09
-2,0
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12
16,10
+0,7
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
13
16,31
-0,2
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
14
16,31
+1,8
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Forst
31.05.2015
15
16,53
+0,6
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
16
16,57
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17
16,62
-0,7
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
18
16,69
+0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
19
16,75
+0,0
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
20
16,93
-0,1
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
21
16,99
-0,1
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
22
17,06
-0,1
Leah Hegele (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
23
17,08
+0,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
24
17,09
+1,6
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
25
17,35
-1,1
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
26
17,37
+0,2
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
27
17,37
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
28
17,42
-0,1
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
29
17,46
+0,0
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
30
17,51
-0,7
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
31
17,56
-1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
32
17,73
+0,7
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
33
18,01
+0,4
TB Tailfingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
34
18,13
+0,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
35
18,15
+0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
60,63
TSV Gomaringen
Jena
02.08.2015
2
65,31
Mareile Betz (1997)
TSV Riederich
Rheinau-Freistett
28.06.2015
3
69,96
Domino Arbter (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
4
70,76
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
5
72,57
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
74,08
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
13.06.2015

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:12,87
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Jena
01.08.2015
2
7:15,78
Hanna Gröber (1996)
MTV Stuttgart
Jena
01.08.2015
3
7:25,14
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Brixen/ITA
24.05.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Jena
02.08.2015
2
47,75
SSV Ulm 1846
H. Hirschmann 1997, H. Mc Leod 1996, S. Mayer 1996, J. Häge 1997
Balingen
21.06.2015
3
48,46
LG Staufen
M. Seidl 1999, L. Riek 1998, L. Henninger 1999, T. Widera 1996
Forst
31.05.2015
4
48,46
Unterländer LG
C. Popp 1999, A. Neubauer 1999, L. Föll 1997, T. Moser 1997
Jena
02.08.2015
5
50,07
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
A. Navrkalová 1999, L. Blank 1997, V. Heinle 1996, J. Setzer 1999
Forst
31.05.2015
6
51,53
StG Schönbuch-Nord
V. Friebe 1998, V. Keller 1996, A. Meißle 1999, V. Thomae 1997
Forst
31.05.2015
7
51,73
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Stöbe 1996, L. Barth 1999, L. Durian 1997, A. Endres 1997
Forst
31.05.2015
8
52,04
TV Möhringen
J. Kaufmann 1997, F. Abt 1997, H. Schulz 1997, S. Schulz 1996
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
9
52,66
SSV Ulm 1846
L. Folger 1998, A. Nothelfer 1998, A. Henle 1998, V. Stucke 1997
Ulm
10.05.2015
10
53,24
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
25.04.2015
11
53,66
TSV Ilshofen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12
53,79
StG Eltingen Renningen
S. Müller 1996, A. Schäfer 1998, L. Faber 1997, L. Hegele 1997
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
13
54,04
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
R. Zahn 1996, A. Matthiesen 1999, N. Würthner 1998, S. Maatz 1997
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
14
54,33
Unterländer LG
A. Weiß 1998, C. Deiß 1997, S. Heege 1997, T. Max 1997
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
15
54,35
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
L. Schimanko 1996, M. Bantel 1999, R. Zweigle 1999, T. Proba 1998
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
16
54,65
LG Steinlach
A. Walter 1996, M. Walter 1996, C. Böhringer 1997, R. Lücking 1996
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
17
55,68
LG Rems-Welland
N. Heil 1999, J. Böhm 1999, S. Kruger 1999, A. Stürzl 1998
Donauwörth
27.09.2015
18
55,74
LAC 4-You
L. Belau 1997, P. Sartori 1998, S. Baur 1999, S. Brodbeck 1997
Hürben
17.04.2015
19
56,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
A. Brümmer 1998, L. Richey 1999, S. Kaiser 1997, L. Eckert 1999
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
20
56,58
TV Weilstetten
C. Resner 1998, A. Kommer 1997, Y. Lederer 1997, J. Haug 1998
Albstadt
05.07.2015
21
58,07
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
K. Schaible 1998, V. Howoldt 1997, A. Gall 1998, K. Glumann 1997
Nufringen
17.05.2015

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:56,16
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
A. Simon 1998, L. Wessel 1999, L. Rapp 1997, K. Sauer 1997
Nürnberg
26.07.2015
2
4:07,30
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Nufringen
17.05.2015
3
4:18,81
LG Weissacher Tal
P. Wurst 1998, K. Wurst 1996, J. Pfizenmaier 1997, M. Urbansky 1996
Nufringen
17.05.2015

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:28,77
StG Schönbuch-Nord
A. Feucht 1996, L. Griebsch 1998, S. Wüst 1998
Nagold
14.05.2015
2
7:44,41
SV Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, R. Kalmbach 1998, N. Supper 1999
Nufringen
17.05.2015

Olympische Staffel

1
4:12,78
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Sauer 1997, L. Wessel 1999, A. Simon 1998, L. Rapp 1997
Balingen
20.06.2015
2
4:24,18
LG Neckar-Enz
N. Rosen 1996, L. Barth 1999, L. Durian 1997, K. Großmann 1998
Balingen
20.06.2015
3
4:31,56
KSV Hoheneck
Balingen
20.06.2015
4
4:45,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,74
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
2
1,73
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Storrs/USA
17.05.2015
3
1,66
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
4
1,65
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
5
1,65
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
6
1,64
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
7
1,64
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
8
1,62
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
9
1,61
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10
1,60
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
San Antonio / USA
20.03.2015
11
1,60
Hannah Blum (1997)
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015
12
1,60
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
13
1,56
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
14
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15
1,55
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
20.06.2015
16
1,55
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Köngen
22.07.2015
17
1,54
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
18
1,54
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
19
1,53
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
06.06.2015
20
1,52
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
21
1,52
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
22
1,52
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
23
1,51
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
24
1,51
Leah Hegele (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
25
1,51
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
26
1,50
Verena Störk (1996)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
27
1,50
Jana Kammerer (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
01.07.2015
28
1,50
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
29
1,49
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.2015
30
1,49
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
20.06.2015
31
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
1,48
Saskia Maatz (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
33
1,48
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
34
1,48
Celine Deiß (1997)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
35
1,48
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
36
1,48
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
37
1,48
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
38
1,48
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
39
1,48
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
29.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,97
Dorina Baiker (1996)
LG Staufen
Memphis/USA
02.05.2015
2
3,31
TSV Riederich
Riederich
04.06.2015
3
2,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
4
2,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015
5
1,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,47
+0,1
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
2
6,00
-0,5
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
3
5,99
+1,4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Austin / USA
02.05.2015
4
5,91
-0,2
LG Staufen
Kassel
11.07.2015
5
5,82
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
19.07.2015
6
5,56
+1,0
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Lawrenceville / USA
11.04.2015
7
5,52
+0,6
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
8
5,50
+0,1
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
11.07.2015
9
5,45
+0,1
Arianne Haaf (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
10
5,41
+0,8
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
11
5,38
+0,0
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
22.07.2015
12
5,35
-0,6
Amelie Endres (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
13
5,26
+1,5
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
14
5,25
+0,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
15
5,25
-0,4
Sophie Bender (1996)
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
16
5,22
-1,7
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
17
5,20
+0,7
Lisa Anderer (1996)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
18
5,19
+0,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
19
5,18
+0,0
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Schapbach
07.06.2015
20
5,18
+1,6
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
21
5,16
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
22
5,13
+0,6
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
23
5,11
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
24
5,08
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
25
5,08
+0,8
Sarah Schulz (1996)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
5,02
+0,2
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
27
5,02
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
28
4,98
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
29
4,96
+1,7
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
30
4,96
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
31
4,96
+0,0
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
32
4,95
+1,6
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
33
4,95
+0,5
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
34
4,95
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
19.09.2015
35
4,93
-0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
36
4,93
+0,5
Nadine Becker (1996)
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
37
4,93
+0,8
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
13,12
+0,5
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Storrs / USA
17.05.2015
2
12,60
+1,7
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Mannheim
27.06.2015
3
12,06
+0,0
VfL Pfullingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
4
11,00
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
5
10,93
+1,4
TV Oberhaugstett
Kassel
12.07.2015
6
10,82
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Forst
31.05.2015
7
10,80
+0,0
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Balingen
21.06.2015
8
10,24
-0,6
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
9
9,78
+0,6
Lara Stöbe (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
10
9,33
-0,6
Nana Buhl (1996)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
11
9,25
+0,7
Saskia Nemec (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
12
8,79
+0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,13
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Mannheim
27.06.2015
2
15,86
TUS Metzingen
Jena
02.08.2015
3
12,79
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Forst
30.05.2015
4
12,43
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
5
11,43
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
6
11,33
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
7
11,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Forst
30.05.2015
8
11,10
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
9
11,02
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
10
10,72
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
11
10,54
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
06.06.2015
12
10,49
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
13
10,43
LG Lauter
Essingen
13.06.2015
14
10,36
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
15
10,25
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16
10,25
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17
10,18
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
18
10,18
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
19
10,09
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
13.06.2015
20
10,00
TB Tailfingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
21
10,00
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
22
9,92
Alina Kraus (1996)
TSV Freudenstadt
Schapbach
07.06.2015
23
9,87
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Albstadt
05.07.2015
24
9,84
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Oberbaldingen
11.04.2015
25
9,84
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
26
9,84
Isabel Lang (1996)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
27
9,72
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
28
9,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
29
9,61
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
30
9,60
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
12.09.2015
31
9,31
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
32
9,31
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
33
9,31
LG Staufen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
34
9,24
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
21.03.2015
35
9,22
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
2
45,84
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
3
37,09
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
4
33,40
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
5
32,66
LG Lauter
Forst
30.05.2015
6
30,88
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.2015
7
30,45
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015
8
29,76
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
9
29,29
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
10
29,22
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
11
28,99
Jana Fundel (1996)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
12
27,14
Sandra Haas (1996)
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
03.05.2015
13
26,64
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
14
25,82
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
15
25,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
16
25,24
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
17
25,11
LG Welfen
Fischbach
31.07.2015
18
24,97
Daniela Heyd (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2015
19
24,49
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
11.04.2015
20
23,39
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
21
23,11
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
21.03.2015
22
23,03
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
11.04.2015
23
22,50
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.2015
24
22,49
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
25
22,11
Eva Kempf (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
09.09.2015
26
21,71
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
27
20,65
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
28
20,52
Maxi Schrag (1996)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
29
19,92
Sarah Kaiser (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
30
19,04
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
31
18,41
Sarah Dintner (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
32
17,58
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
33
14,57
Imke Strehle (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
27.09.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,36
LG Hohenlohe
Maselheim
27.06.2015
2
34,55
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015
3
32,99
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Maselheim
27.06.2015
4
30,52
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Balingen
21.06.2015
5
29,85
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
10.06.2015
6
28,79
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
7
21,97
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
8
15,61
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
40,36
LG Bodensee
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
2
39,96
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
3
39,58
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
4
38,51
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
19.07.2015
5
38,21
TSG Balingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
6
37,95
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
7
37,64
Nadine Rosen (1996)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
37,59
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
West Long Branch / USA
03.05.2015
9
36,77
Bianca Reuter (1997)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.2015
10
36,58
Hannah Ehmann (1996)
Unterländer LG
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
11
36,52
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/SUI
07.06.2015
12
36,22
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
13
36,10
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
14
36,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.01.2015
15
35,11
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16
35,11
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
17
34,87
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
16.08.2015
18
33,72
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
19
33,22
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
17.05.2015
20
32,49
LG Filstal
Ludwigsburg
16.05.2015
21
32,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
22
31,52
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
07.08.2015
23
31,36
Daniela Heyd (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
17.10.2015
24
30,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
25
30,44
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
26
30,42
Theresa Krug (1996)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
12.04.2015
27
30,14
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
28
29,91
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
29
29,81
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
27.09.2015
30
29,30
LG Filder
Weilheim
04.07.2015
31
29,03
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
32
28,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
33
27,80
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
34
27,50
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
35
27,44
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
25.08.2015
36
25,75
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgä
03.05.2015

4-Kampf

1
3.032
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,78(+0,2)-1,72-9,40-26,06(+2,1)
2
2.840
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
14,88(-0,7)-1,54-9,24-25,56(+1,7)
3
2.682
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,62(-0,7)-1,66-10,25-27,27(+1,7)
4
2.474
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15,70(+0,0)-1,40-9,61-27,06(+0,8)
5
2.463
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15,53(+0,0)-1,40-7,96-26,18(+0,8)
6
2.422
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
16,32(-1,9)-1,56-7,48-27,25(-1,2)
7
2.410
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,93(-0,1)-1,63-8,38-28,25(+1,7)
8
2.368
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,41(-0,7)-1,48-8,05-27,13(+1,7)
9
2.334
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,38(+0,0)-1,54-10,67-29,18(-0,3)
10
2.279
Leah Hegele (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,06(-0,1)-1,51-8,42-28,01(+1,2)
11
2.259
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
16,75(+0,0)-1,48-8,30-28,19(+0,8)
12
2.215
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,99(-0,7)-1,48-8,53-28,61(+1,7)
13
2.187
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,04(-1,1)-1,32-8,78-26,95(-0,9)
14
2.157
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,99(-0,1)-1,48-7,44-28,43(+1,7)
15
2.094
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
17,46(+0,0)-1,36-7,70-27,17(+0,8)
16
2.061
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,73(+0,7)-1,48-6,94-28,22(+1,7)
17
2.059
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,16(+0,2)-1,48-7,16-27,85(+2,1)
18
2.053
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,51(-0,7)-1,51-7,54-29,59(+1,2)
19
2.040
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,66(+0,7)-1,44-7,71-27,38(+1,7)
20
2.013
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
18,43(-0,1)-1,51-8,21-29,43(+1,7)
21
1.950
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,35(-1,1)-1,32-8,58-29,38(-0,9)
22
1.897
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,42(-0,1)-1,33-8,33-29,93(+1,2)
23
1.866
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
aufg.-1,48-9,56-26,36(+0,8)
24
1.851
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,62(+0,2)-1,28-6,56-28,05(+2,1)
25
1.788
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,16(+0,2)-1,32-6,97-29,00(+1,7)
26
1.768
Luise Hiller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
19,03(-0,3)-1,32-7,01-28,20(+0,9)
27
1.547
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
20,78(-1,0)-1,24-9,14-29,98(-1,8)
28
1.365
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
19,56(+0,2)-1,28-6,64-32,46(+1,7)
29
1.075
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
8,21-27,61(+0,9)-8,21-27,61(+0,9)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.212
LG Staufen
2.840 T. Widera 1996, 2.215 C. Ströhle 1997, 2.157 K. Helm 1996
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
2
7.196
SSV Ulm 1846
2.474 H. Hirschmann 1997, 2.463 J. Häge 1997, 2.259 V. Stucke 1997
Ulm
25.04.2015
3
6.514
LG Bodensee
2.682 C. Bruderhofer 1996, 1.935 A. Gröger 1997, 1.897 J. Gröger 1997
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
4
5.643
LG Steinlach
2.410 M. Walter 1996, 2.013 A. Walter 1996, 1.220 R. Lücking 1996
Bernhausen
06.06.2015

7-Kampf

1
5.430
Sophie Hamann (1996)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
14,25(+1,6)-1,74-9,83/25,18(+0,4)-5,58(+0,0)-36,10-2:15,92
2
5.118
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
15.08.2015
14,46(+1,6)-1,62-9,31/24,96(+0,4)-5,76(+0,0)-34,87-2:27,43
3
4.736
Charlene Pohl (1996)
TUS Metzingen
San Antonio / USA
20.03.2015
15,72(+0,9)-1,60-8,49/26,58(+1,5)-5,94(+2,4)-32,86-2:28,59
4
4.659
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Lustenau/AUT
06.06.2015
15,14(+0,5)-1,53-10,54/26,52(+0,0)-5,40(+0,1)-36,52-2:38,35
5
4.570
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,57(-1,0)-1,56-9,31-25,76(+0,0)/5,82(+0,2)-29,11-2:31,22
6
4.384
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,62(-0,7)-1,66-10,25-27,27(+1,7)/4,89(+0,5)-35,89-2:39,14
7
4.202
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weingarten
18.07.2015
16,09(-2,0)-1,52-10,25-28,17(+0,0)/5,12(-1,3)-35,11-2:44,19
8
4.200
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,38(+0,0)-1,54-10,67-29,18(-0,3)/5,04(+0,0)-39,58-2:34,58
9
4.032
Miriam Walter (1996)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,93(-0,1)-1,63-8,38-28,25(+1,7)/4,92(-0,1)-27,50-2:33,06
10
4.017
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15,70(+0,0)-1,40-9,61-27,06(+0,8)/4,96(-0,4)-29,95-2:44,79
11
4.003
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,72(-1,0)-1,48-11,87-28,95(-0,3)/4,94(-0,1)-38,51-2:47,25
12
3.974
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
18.07.2015
15,96(-1,0)-1,60-7,70-27,33(+0,4)/4,87(+0,3)-22,98-2:38,84
13
3.840
Kathrin Wurst (1996)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,41(-0,7)-1,48-8,05-27,13(+1,7)/4,85(-0,7)-23,13-2:37,13
14
3.836
Jasmin Häge (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15,53(+0,0)-1,40-7,96-26,18(+0,8)/4,85(-1,4)-23,62-2:46,76
15
3.713
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,99(-0,7)-1,48-8,53-28,61(+1,7)/4,96(-0,2)-24,66-2:39,89
16
3.697
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,40(-1,0)-1,40-8,50-27,12(+0,4)/4,84(+0,2)-26,31-2:39,75
17
3.617
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,16(+0,2)-1,48-7,16-27,85(+2,1)/4,90(-0,3)-25,41-2:34,60
18
3.575
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18,66(+0,7)-1,44-7,71-27,38(+1,7)/4,75(-0,5)-25,12-2:32,85
19
3.546
Verena Stucke (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
16,75(+0,0)-1,48-8,30-28,19(+0,8)/4,59(-0,2)-21,87-2:45,46
20
3.458
Sarah Mader (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
17,46(+0,0)-1,36-7,70-27,17(+0,8)/4,90(-0,9)-21,51-2:45,21
21
3.449
LG Staufen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
16,99(-0,1)-1,48-7,44-28,43(+1,7)/4,55(-0,9)-22,14-2:44,56
22
3.342
Saskia Faust (1997)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17,73(+0,7)-1,48-6,94-28,22(+1,7)/4,36(-0,1)-23,44-2:43,32
23
3.292
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
18,43(-0,1)-1,51-8,21-29,43(+1,7)/4,53(-0,1)-26,58-2:53,19
24
3.267
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
16.05.2015
17,35(-1,1)-1,32-8,58-29,38(-0,9)/4,53(+0,0)-30,53-2:56,91
25
3.258
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,51(-0,7)-1,51-7,54-29,59(+1,2)/4,55(-1,0)-23,75-2:55,82
26
3.248
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
17,42(-0,1)-1,33-8,33-29,93(+1,2)/4,52(+0,1)-30,74-2:53,55
27
3.155
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
18.07.2015
17,56(-1,4)-1,32-6,87-27,57(+0,0)/4,35(-0,9)-21,68-2:47,68
28
3.091
Luise Hiller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
19,03(-0,3)-1,32-7,01-28,20(+0,9)/4,58(-0,9)-25,10-2:47,40
29
2.538
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
20,78(-1,0)-1,24-9,14-29,98(-1,8)/4,18(+1,0)-19,56-3:00,54
30
2.404
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
disq.-1,21-7,31-29,14(+1,7)/4,19(+0,7)-24,36-2:50,15

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.842
TUS Metzingen
5.240 S. Hamann 1996, 4.599 C. Pohl 1996, 4.003 D. Riekert 1996
Weingarten
18.07./19.07.2015
2
11.831
LG Staufen
4.669 T. Widera 1996, 3.713 C. Ströhle 1997, 3.449 K. Helm 1996
Bernhausen
06.06./07.06.2015
3
11.399
SSV Ulm 1846
4.017 H. Hirschmann 1997, 3.836 J. Häge 1997, 3.546 V. Stucke 1997
Ulm
25.04./26.04.2015
4
10.835
LG Bodensee
4.384 C. Bruderhofer 1996, 3.248 J. Gröger 1997, 3.203 A. Gröger 1997
Bernhausen
06.06./07.06.2015
5
9.728
LG Steinlach
4.032 M. Walter 1996, 3.292 A. Walter 1996, 2.404 R. Lücking 1996
Bernhausen
06.06./07.06.2015