WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,29
+0,2
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köln
08.08.2015
2
12,39
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köln
08.08.2015
3
12,51
+1,5
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kassel
12.07.2015
4
12,76
+0,7
SV Mariazell
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
12,80
+0,0
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
25.04.2015
6
12,84
+1,5
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kassel
12.07.2015
7
12,90
+0,8
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
8
12,92
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
9
12,94
+1,5
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
10
12,98
+1,2
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
11
12,98
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12
12,98
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
13
13,07
-0,1
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
14
13,10
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
15
13,12
+0,3
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
16
13,13
-0,8
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
19.07.2015
17
13,15
+0,4
SV Nufringen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
18
13,17
-0,7
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.07.2015
19
13,19
+0,7
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
20
13,21
+0,0
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
21
13,22
+1,8
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
22
13,27
+1,1
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
23
13,28
+0,0
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
24
13,29
+0,0
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
25
13,31
+0,0
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
26
13,38
+0,2
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
27
13,39
-1,0
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
28
13,43
+0,4
SV Vaihingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
29
13,44
-0,1
Megan Diehl (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Kassel
12.07.2015
30
13,46
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
31
13,46
-0,2
Svea Heinz (2000)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
32
13,48
+0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
33
13,50
+0,7
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
34
13,51
+2,0
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
29.07.2015
35
13,53
-0,4
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
36
13,54
-0,1
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
37
13,54
+0,0
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
05.07.2015
38
13,55
+0,2
LG Filder
Bernhausen
27.09.2015
39
13,56
+0,0
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eislingen
06.06.2015
40
13,58
-0,7
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
41
13,59
-1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
42
13,60
+1,2
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
43
13,61
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
44
13,61
-0,7
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
45
13,63
+0,2
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
09.05.2015
46
13,63
+1,3
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
47
13,63
+1,0
Sabrina John (2000)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015

300 m

1
41,57
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
41,83
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
3
42,42
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
42,68
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
5
42,75
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
6
43,08
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
25.08.2015
7
43,17
SV Vaihingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
8
43,24
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
9
43,32
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
19.07.2015
10
43,56
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
13.06.2015
11
43,60
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
12
43,63
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
13
43,73
Megan Diehl (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
14
43,82
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
15
43,89
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
16
43,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
17
43,99
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
19.07.2015
18
44,09
SV Nufringen
Essingen
13.06.2015
19
44,40
Ronja Gutmann (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.07.2015
20
44,40
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
21
44,48
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
22
44,54
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
23
44,67
SG Schramberg
Balingen
19.07.2015
24
44,67
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
25
44,69
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015
26
44,81
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Nellingen
21.06.2015
27
44,82
Lara Buntz (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
13.06.2015
28
44,98
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
29
45,03
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
30
45,17
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
31
45,30
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
32
45,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
33
45,42
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
34
45,44
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.07.2015
35
45,48
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
36
45,50
LAC 4-You
Essingen
13.06.2015
37
45,55
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2015
38
45,59
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
39
45,61
Anna Lessle (2000)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
25.04.2015
40
45,65
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
41
45,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsruhe
19.07.2015
42
45,75
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
43
45,75
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
44
45,95
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
45
46,13
SV Nufringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015

800 m

1
2:16,21
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Kassel
12.07.2015
2
2:18,06
SV Vaihingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
3
2:18,41
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
2:18,67
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
5
2:20,06
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
6
2:20,07
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
7
2:23,14
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
8
2:23,71
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
9
2:23,77
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
20.06.2015
10
2:24,36
SG Schramberg
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2015
11
2:25,13
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Nellingen
21.06.2015
12
2:25,45
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
13
2:28,02
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sinsheim
26.06.2015
14
2:28,12
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
12.08.2015
15
2:28,54
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nellingen
21.06.2015
16
2:29,93
LG Filstal
Erbach
03.07.2015
17
2:30,59
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
18
2:31,09
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
19
2:31,65
SV Nufringen
Dachau
15.08.2015
20
2:32,66
Jule Hermann (2000)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
21
2:33,09
LSG Aalen
Kassel
12.07.2015
22
2:33,45
Louisa Benz (2000)
TSV Leutenbach
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
23
2:33,62
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
24
2:34,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
25
2:34,87
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
26
2:35,10
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
27
2:35,14
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
22.07.2015
28
2:35,28
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
29
2:35,58
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
30
2:35,81
Anna Lessle (2000)
LSG Aalen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
31
2:35,91
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
32
2:35,98
LSG Aalen
Essingen
13.06.2015
33
2:36,21
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
34
2:36,52
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
35
2:36,85
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
36
2:37,09
Hanna Blank (2000)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
37
2:37,58
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
38
2:37,97
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
39
2:38,78
LG Esslingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
40
2:39,01
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
41
2:39,08
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
42
2:39,50
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
43
2:39,79
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
44
2:40,23
Lena Gruber (2000)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
45
2:40,92
Pia Lauble (2000)
SV Nufringen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015

2.000 m

1
6:45,74
SG Schramberg
Köngen
18.04.2015
2
6:46,24
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
3
6:50,81
TV 1846 Isny
Kassel
11.07.2015
4
6:55,70
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Plochingen
11.09.2015
5
6:56,80
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Essingen
25.07.2015
6
7:02,10
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
7
7:14,99
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
11.09.2015
8
7:19,6
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
9
7:24,67
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
10
7:26,36
LG Filstal
Köngen
18.04.2015
11
7:27,52
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
12
7:34,90
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
18.09.2015
13
7:36,00
Valerie Lempp (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
14
7:37,66
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
15
7:41,90
SV Nufringen
Essingen
25.07.2015
16
7:43,49
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
17
7:45,4
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
18
7:49,36
VfL Waiblingen
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
19
7:59,27
Lara Wiedmann (2000)
LG Staufen
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
20
8:26,17
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
21
8:27,70
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
22
9:16,04
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
23
9:43,58
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015

5 km Straße

1
19:30
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
2
19:40
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
3
24:13
LG Calw
Calw
21.03.2015
4
26:10
Jana Albrecht (2000)
LG Calw
Calw
21.03.2015
5
27:01
SC Neubulach
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,87
+0,6
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köln
09.08.2015
2
12,18
-0,3
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
3
12,40
-0,4
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
4
12,41
-0,4
LG Esslingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
5
12,50
+1,1
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
6
12,53
+1,1
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
7
12,57
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
8
12,65
+0,3
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
9
12,77
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
23.08.2015
10
12,83
+0,3
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
25.07.2015
11
12,88
+0,0
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
12
12,92
+0,2
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
13
12,92
-0,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
25.07.2015
14
12,92
-0,7
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
15
12,94
+1,8
TSV Oberkochen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
16
12,98
+1,1
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
17
13,01
+0,5
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
18
13,03
+0,5
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
19
13,09
-0,8
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
20
13,11
+0,7
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
21
13,11
-0,4
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
22
13,24
+0,6
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
23
13,24
-0,3
Nicola Goller (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
24
13,25
-0,7
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
25
13,33
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
26
13,37
-0,4
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
27
13,46
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen i.A.
03.05.2015
28
13,49
+1,2
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
29
13,55
-1,9
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
30
13,57
+0,3
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
31
13,63
+1,5
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
32
13,67
+0,0
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
33
13,68
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
34
13,77
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
35
13,87
-0,8
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
36
13,88
+0,8
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
37
13,89
-0,1
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
38
13,93
+0,4
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
39
14,00
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Eislingen
06.06.2015
40
14,02
-2,3
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
41
14,09
-0,6
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
42
14,18
+0,4
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
43
14,21
-1,0
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
01.05.2015
44
14,23
+0,5
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
45
14,31
+1,1
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bernhausen
17.05.2015

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,31
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köln
09.08.2015
2
45,01
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
3
47,56
Sophia Belser (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
4
47,76
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
5
48,04
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
6
48,45
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
7
48,85
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
8
49,21
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Murr
24.06.2015
9
49,68
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
10
49,87
Emma Klarmann (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
11
50,49
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Murr
24.06.2015
12
50,66
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eislingen
06.06.2015
13
50,70
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
14
51,07
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
15
51,31
Grace Dicks (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
16
51,68
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
17
52,53
Mira Merholz (2000)
LG Staufen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
18
52,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
19
52,66
Lara Huber (2001)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
20
52,95
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
53,06
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.04.2015
22
53,19
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Metzingen
03.05.2015
23
54,85
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
24
59,30
Annika Kalmer (2000)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
06.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,74
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köln
09.08.2015
2
1,56
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
3
1,56
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
4
1,56
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
5
1,56
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
20.06.2015
6
1,53
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
7
1,53
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
8
1,53
Marie Hölle (2000)
TV Sulz
Essingen
25.07.2015
9
1,53
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
10
1,52
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
11
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
12
1,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13
1,52
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
14
1,52
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
15
1,52
Kiara Maier (2000)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
16
1,51
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
17
1,50
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
18
1,50
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
19
1,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
20
1,50
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
1,50
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
22
1,50
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.2015
23
1,48
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
24
1,48
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
16.05.2015
25
1,48
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
26
1,48
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
27
1,48
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
28
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
29
1,48
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
30
1,46
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
31
1,46
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.2015
32
1,45
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
33
1,44
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
34
1,44
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
35
1,44
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
36
1,44
Lena Koppitz (2000)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
37
1,44
Chiara Stoll (2000)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
38
1,44
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
39
1,44
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
40
1,44
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
41
1,44
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
42
1,43
TUS Metzingen
Lage
22.08.2015
43
1,42
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
44
1,42
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
45
1,42
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,05
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Balingen
20.06.2015
2
3,00
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kassel
11.07.2015
3
2,50
Annika Kalmer (2000)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
27.06.2015
4
2,40
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
5
2,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kassel
11.07.2015
6
2,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.05.2015
7
2,10
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,56
+0,5
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
2
5,53
+1,8
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
3
5,36
+0,7
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
4
5,34
+0,5
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
5
5,32
+0,0
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
5,32
+0,4
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
7
5,19
-0,9
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
5,18
-0,8
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weissach im Tal
19.07.2015
9
5,17
+0,0
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
25.07.2015
10
5,12
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
11
5,11
+0,3
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
12
5,09
-1,9
Hannah Wagner (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.07.2015
13
5,08
+0,4
Nadine Daiß (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
14
5,01
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
15
5,01
+0,2
LG Esslingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
16
5,00
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
22.07.2015
17
4,99
+0,7
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
18
4,98
+0,9
Marie Anderer (2000)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pforzheim-Eutingen
27.06.2015
19
4,96
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
20
4,94
+0,6
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
21
4,93
+0,0
Nina Braendle (2000)
TSG Münsingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
22
4,91
+0,0
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
23
4,90
+1,6
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
25.04.2015
24
4,90
+0,0
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
25
4,90
-0,3
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
26
4,90
+0,8
Emilia Dore (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
27
4,90
+0,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
28
4,88
+1,5
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
29
4,88
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
30
4,87
-1,2
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
31
4,87
-2,8
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
32
4,86
+0,4
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
33
4,85
+0,0
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
34
4,83
-1,0
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
35
4,83
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
36
4,80
+0,0
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
21.06.2015
37
4,78
+1,0
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
09.05.2015
38
4,78
+1,7
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
39
4,73
+0,0
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
40
4,72
-1,4
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
41
4,72
-0,7
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
42
4,71
+0,1
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
43
4,65
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
25.04.2015
44
4,65
+0,6
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
45
4,65
+0,7
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
08.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
11,22
+0,0
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
2
10,70
-0,2
TSV Oberkochen
Ehingen
17.10.2015
3
10,20
+1,0
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
4
9,76
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
5
9,48
+0,4
Anna Hirner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
6
9,39
+0,0
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
7
9,30
+0,0
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
8
9,25
-0,9
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
9
9,18
+1,5
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
10
9,17
-0,3
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ehingen
17.10.2015
11
8,60
-1,0
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
12
8,17
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.05.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,39
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
2
13,02
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
25.07.2015
3
12,70
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
4
12,64
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
5
12,20
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
6
11,74
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
21.03.2015
7
11,38
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
8
11,32
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
14.07.2015
9
10,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
10
10,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
25.07.2015
11
10,66
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
12
10,54
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
13
10,54
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
14
10,45
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
15
10,31
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.2015
16
10,28
FSV Schwenningen
Salem
18.04.2015
17
10,26
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
18
10,05
Lena Wengert (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
19
9,98
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
22.08.2015
20
9,95
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
21
9,84
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.04.2015
22
9,78
Verena Vogel (2000)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
13.06.2015
23
9,74
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
24
9,74
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Konstanz
22.07.2015
25
9,72
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
20.09.2015
26
9,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
27
9,70
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
28
9,68
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
09.05.2015
29
9,61
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
30
9,50
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
31
9,39
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
32
9,24
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
19.07.2015
33
9,24
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
34
9,22
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
35
9,22
LG Limes-Rems
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
36
9,17
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
37
9,15
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
38
9,15
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
39
9,14
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.07.2015
40
9,13
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
41
9,10
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
42
9,09
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
43
9,08
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim-Eutingen
27.06.2015
44
9,00
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
45
8,92
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
46,02
LG Hohenlohe
Kassel
11.07.2015
2
37,05
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
3
29,69
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015
4
29,36
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
5
27,65
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Winnenden
18.04.2015
6
27,11
Marie Durand (2000)
TSV Urach
Essingen
25.07.2015
7
26,20
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
8
26,13
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
9
26,02
LG Brenztal
Essingen
25.07.2015
10
25,80
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
11
25,74
LG Filstal
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
12
24,60
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
13
23,93
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
14
23,76
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
15
23,61
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
16
23,41
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
17
23,35
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
16.07.2015
18
23,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
19
22,90
Sonja Erhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
20
22,81
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
21
22,08
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
22
22,00
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
23
21,50
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
24
21,21
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
25
21,16
Maike Schneck (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
26
21,11
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
27
20,83
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
28
20,21
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
29
20,08
Emilia Dore (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
30
19,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
31
19,40
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
11.04.2015
32
19,13
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
33
18,62
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
34
17,98
Leonie Kaiser (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
35
17,77
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
36
17,40
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
37
17,22
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
38
17,15
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
39
17,12
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
40
16,87
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
41
16,63
Chiara Stoll (2000)
SV Winnenden
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
42
16,57
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
20.06.2015
43
16,53
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
44
16,40
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
45
16,18
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
21.03.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
38,74
LG Hohenlohe
Balingen
21.06.2015
2
33,04
LG Filstal
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
27,90
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.10.2015
4
27,44
Annika Böhs (2000)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
19.09.2015
5
26,32
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
08.05.2015
6
24,84
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015
7
21,61
Patricia Koch (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
20,80
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.02.2015
9
16,73
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015

Speerwurf 500 g

1
44,41
LG Neckar-Enz
Köln
08.08.2015
2
41,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
3
40,08
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Kassel
12.07.2015
4
39,93
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
35,75
LG Nagoldtal
Murr
21.03.2015
6
34,32
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
7
33,92
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
8
32,74
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
9
32,30
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
10
31,93
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
11
31,69
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
12
31,26
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
13
31,26
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
14
31,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
15
30,89
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
16
30,33
TUS Metzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
17
30,28
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
18
29,75
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
19
29,12
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
20
28,41
TUS Metzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
21
28,30
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
22
27,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
11.04.2015
23
27,64
Lena Klingler (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
24
27,46
Laura Häring (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
25
27,16
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
26
26,90
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
27
26,42
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
28
26,13
Jule Sauter (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
29
26,03
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
30
25,94
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
31
25,43
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
32
25,18
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
33
24,49
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
34
24,27
Vereinsname
Niefern
21.03.2015
35
24,24
Marie Kindel (2000)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
36
24,00
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Murr
21.03.2015
37
24,00
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
38
23,70
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
39
23,69
Maike Schneck (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
40
23,55
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
41
23,52
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
22.05.2015
42
23,27
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
43
23,08
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
44
23,01
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
09.05.2015
45
22,86
Maren Kurz (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015

Ballwurf

1
44,50
LG Limes-Rems
Konstanz
22.07.2015
2
41,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
3
39,00
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
22.07.2015
4
34,50
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
5
34,50
Maike Schneck (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
6
30,00
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
7
29,50
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
8
22,50
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.110
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.2015
12,87-4,98-1,50-10,31
2
2.098
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,23(-3,5)-5,12(-1,8)-1,44-11,38
3
2.068
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
13,6(+1,3)-4,87(-2,8)-1,48-12,03
4
2.032
LG Esslingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,40(-0,3)-4,73(-1,1)-1,40-11,85
5
2.021
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,22(-3,5)-5,10(-1,2)-1,48-8,85
6
2.020
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,98(+1,2)-4,64(+0,0)-1,44-10,17
7
2.005
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,19(-0,1)-5,04(+0,1)-1,44-9,15
8
2.004
Mara Mallwitz (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13,88(+0,3)-4,73(+0,0)-1,56-9,61
9
2.002
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13,71(-0,9)-4,75(+0,3)-1,48-10,34
10
1.975
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,82(-2,9)-4,50(+0,0)-1,52-9,98
11
1.943
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
25.04.2015
13,67(+0,0)-4,77(-1,1)-1,44-9,33
12
1.942
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,39(-1,1)-4,61(-0,8)-1,44-9,19
13
1.930
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
13,61(+0,0)-4,93(-0,7)-1,32-10,35
14
1.928
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
13,37(+0,1)-4,67-1,44-8,65
15
1.927
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13,53(-0,9)-4,63(-1,2)-1,52-7,95
16
1.922
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
19.09.2015
13,60(-0,4)-4,94(+0,2)-1,43-8,41
17
1.912
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,66(-1,5)-4,77(+0,2)-1,32-8,28
18
1.910
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schiltach
27.09.2015
13,92-4,33-1,46-9,95
19
1.898
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,77(+0,2)-4,65(-0,1)-1,40-9,37
20
1.892
TSV Oberkochen
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,80(+0,0)-5,04(-1,4)-1,36-6,94
21
1.886
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,36(+1,0)-4,59(+0,0)-1,36-9,02
22
1.880
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
16.05.2015
14,05(+0,4)-4,47(+0,2)-1,48-8,79
23
1.871
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,00(+1,0)-4,46(-0,4)-1,48-8,51
24
1.862
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,44(-0,1)-4,90(-0,3)-1,36-7,84
25
1.856
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,11(-1,8)-4,35(+0,4)-1,44-9,22
26
1.855
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,66(-2,9)-4,50(-0,4)-1,44-7,95
27
1.855
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,60(+1,2)-3,94(+2,0)-1,52-8,25
28
1.831
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,15(-0,5)-4,60(+0,2)-1,36-9,22
29
1.831
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
14,80(+0,7)-4,37(-0,9)-1,48-9,20
30
1.828
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,27(+0,8)-4,44(+1,4)-1,48-8,06
31
1.821
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,68(-3,5)-4,52(+0,2)-1,44-7,21
32
1.814
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
13,89(+0,2)-4,19(-0,1)-1,44-8,27
33
1.798
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,34(-2,9)-4,37(-0,6)-1,48-7,67
34
1.794
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,40(-0,4)-4,28(-0,9)-1,32-8,39
35
1.776
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,49(-1,5)-4,38(+1,1)-1,40-8,50
36
1.769
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,50(-1,8)-4,42(+0,3)-1,40-8,26
37
1.763
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,84(+1,2)-4,24(-0,5)-1,28-9,22
38
1.754
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,13(-0,9)-4,73(-0,4)-1,36-7,10
39
1.747
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,88(-1,0)-4,44(-1,1)-1,32-6,00
40
1.743
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
14,69(-0,6)-4,72(-0,7)-1,37-7,62
41
1.739
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,20(+0,0)-4,31(-1,6)-1,36-7,94
42
1.737
Anna Zorn (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
14,38(+0,7)-4,21(-1,0)-1,36-8,46
43
1.733
LG Limes-Rems
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,40(+1,1)-4,20(-0,9)-1,40-7,88
44
1.732
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,86(+0,0)-4,45(+0,1)-1,36-6,86
45
1.730
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
14,63(-0,1)-4,29(+0,3)-1,40-7,91

7-Kampf

1
3.726
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,22(-0,8)-5,27(+2,0)-10,98/1,52-12,43(-1,3)-36,47-2:40,49
2
3.541
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,83(-2,0)-5,04(+2,1)-10,65/1,40-12,77(+0,4)-37,41-2:42,34
3
3.513
LG Esslingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,40(-0,3)-4,73(-1,1)-11,85-1,40/12,54(+0,9)-25,32-2:38,78
4
3.497
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,98(+1,2)-4,64(+0,0)-10,17-1,44/12,44(+2,2)-26,41-2:43,10
5
3.471
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
13,08(-1,6)-5,12(+1,8)-9,96-1,46/13,91(-0,4)-29,26-2:46,01
6
3.431
Denise Uphoff (2000)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,66(-1,5)-4,77(+0,2)-8,28-1,32/12,56(+0,4)-28,30-2:36,21
7
3.414
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,19(-0,1)-5,04(+0,1)-9,15-1,44/13,12(+0,6)-24,00-2:43,58
8
3.410
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.05.2015
13,71(-0,9)-4,75(+0,3)-10,34-1,48/13,43(-0,6)-26,71-2:45,52
9
3.401
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
13,61(+0,0)-4,93(-0,7)-10,35-1,32/13,04(-0,9)-27,09-2:37,58
10
3.314
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,72(+0,1)-4,77(+0,0)-9,32-1,36/13,47(+2,2)-28,16-2:43,96
11
3.284
Julia Rall (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,66(-2,9)-4,50(-0,4)-7,95-1,44/13,36(+0,3)-26,56-2:41,63
12
3.254
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,65(+1,2)-4,61(+0,4)-9,00-1,48/14,18(+0,4)-24,49-2:52,13
13
3.251
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Lage
22.08.2015
14,21(-2,0)-4,69(+2,4)-9,98/1,34-13,15(-0,4)-22,98-2:43,74
14
3.186
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,60(+1,2)-3,94(+2,0)-8,25-1,52/13,12(+0,8)-17,43-2:44,88
15
3.184
Pia Kemmner (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,00(+1,0)-4,46(-0,4)-8,51-1,48/13,88(+0,8)-18,19-2:41,35
16
3.179
Maren Ludwig (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
13,89(+0,2)-4,19(-0,1)-8,27-1,44/14,09(-0,6)-23,27-2:39,79
17
3.166
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,84(+1,2)-4,24(-0,5)-9,22-1,28/12,77(+2,5)-21,84-2:44,62
18
3.164
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
14,80(+0,7)-4,37(-0,9)-9,20-1,48/14,57(-0,3)-32,30-3:01,60
19
3.161
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,87(-3,1)-4,26(+0,8)-9,21-1,44/14,39(+0,9)-19,86-2:43,22
20
3.153
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,25(+0,2)-4,39(+0,6)-7,87-1,48/13,33(+0,5)-23,08-2:55,00
21
3.151
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
13,66(-0,9)-4,99(+0,7)-8,92-1,26/13,37(-0,4)-19,75-2:51,47
22
3.133
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,36(+1,0)-4,59(+0,0)-9,02-1,36/14,31(+1,1)-16,47-2:46,49
23
3.128
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,11(-1,8)-4,35(+0,4)-9,22-1,44/13,03(+0,5)-18,66-3:04,12
24
3.103
Jule Abele (2000)
TSV Hüttlingen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,13(-0,9)-4,73(-0,4)-7,10-1,36/13,36(-0,6)-17,85-2:39,01
25
3.068
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,40(-0,4)-4,28(-0,9)-8,39-1,32/14,55(+2,9)-26,03-3:02,40
26
3.052
Julia Bohnet (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,49(-1,5)-4,38(+1,1)-8,50-1,40/14,74(+0,4)-14,61-2:31,58
27
3.026
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
14,59(+0,1)-4,46(+0,0)-10,91-1,40/4,46(+0,0)-22,43-3:00,63
28
3.011
Laura Rummel (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,86(+0,0)-4,45(+0,1)-6,86-1,36/14,10(+2,2)-15,43-2:39,08
29
3.004
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,50(-1,8)-4,42(+0,3)-8,26-1,40/14,60(+0,6)-20,27-2:56,25
30
2.992
Madita Walter (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,53(+0,1)-4,35(+0,0)-6,24-1,32/13,01(+0,5)-17,55-2:53,90
31
2.988
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
14,41(-0,4)-4,78(+1,7)-7,29-1,44/15,84(-0,6)-20,20-2:53,56
32
2.979
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,68(-3,5)-4,52(+0,2)-7,21-1,44/14,56(+0,4)-15,21-3:01,26
33
2.973
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,83(+1,1)-4,02(+0,1)-7,74-1,36/15,72(+1,3)-31,22-2:49,01
34
2.932
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,47(+1,2)-3,73(-0,3)-7,89-1,36/15,47(+1,8)-27,67-2:52,87
35
2.885
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,17(+1,2)-4,52(+0,3)-6,95-1,32/15,89(+0,6)-18,45-2:48,74
36
2.867
Lea Steinbach (2000)
ASV Aichwald
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,73(+0,0)-4,12(-0,9)-7,28-1,28/15,78(+0,8)-17,74-2:31,46
37
2.853
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,20(+0,0)-4,31(-1,6)-7,94-1,36/13,87(-0,8)-6,24-2:46,90
38
2.834
LC Waldachtal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,76(-1,5)-4,17(+0,5)-8,23-1,28/15,91(+0,6)-21,78-2:57,45
39
2.785
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,44(-0,1)-4,90(-0,3)-7,84-1,36/13,65(+0,2)-22,85-aufg.
40
2.771
Maike Schneck (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
15,37(+1,2)-3,86(-0,3)-8,17-1,24/15,80(+1,4)-21,82-2:47,80
41
2.771
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,37(+0,0)-4,14(-1,5)-7,57-1,32/15,40(+1,1)-15,61-3:06,33
42
2.747
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
14,25(+0,1)-4,44(+0,8)-6,14-1,40/18,06(+0,5)-18,87-3:03,91
43
2.739
LC Waldachtal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,96(-3,1)-3,97(+0,9)-7,76-1,24/14,56(+0,6)-17,56-3:03,49
44
2.684
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
15,73(-1,0)-3,68(+0,0)-7,64-1,32/17,76(+0,8)-28,45-3:03,86
45
2.664
Hanna Blank (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
14,94(-0,4)-3,78(+0,0)-7,00-1,20/15,90(-0,8)-18,56-2:49,28

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.681
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
12,86(+0,2)-13,40(+2,1)-5,53(+1,8)-1,48-30,44
2
2.437
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
13,62(-0,7)-13,34(+0,6)-4,80(+0,0)-1,43-22,63
3
2.360
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
13,72(+1,2)-13,76(+2,2)-4,47(+0,7)-1,44-21,31
4
2.342
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
14,13(+0,0)-14,41(-0,1)-4,60(+2,7)-1,48-22,03
5
2.272
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
14,33-14,38-4,43-1,36-25,75
6
2.233
Meike Sailer (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
14,52(-1,7)-13,55(-1,9)-4,48(+0,9)-1,42-15,50
7
2.195
Nelly Keller (2000)
TV Spaichingen
Engen
02.05.2015
13,50(-0,9)-13,82(-0,7)-4,50(+0,6)-1,32-12,37
8
2.155
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
14,39(-0,7)-14,90(+0,6)-4,24(+0,0)-1,35-20,07
9
2.081
Luzia Eppler (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,51(-1,7)-22,13(+0,2)-4,67(+1,7)-1,46-17,00
10
2.044
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
14,53(+0,4)-15,75(-0,1)-4,20(-0,2)-1,38-13,61
11
1.870
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
15,19(-0,9)-17,47(-0,7)-3,79(+0,6)-1,36-13,44

Block Lauf

1
2.370
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
14,31-13,09-4,53-34,50-7:43,49
2
2.311
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,57(+0,0)-13,33(-0,2)-4,32(+0,0)-41,50-9:16,04
3
2.106
Julia Wendel (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
14,03(+0,0)-14,43(-0,2)-4,44(+0,0)-30,00-9:43,58
4
1.712
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
16,44(+0,0)-19,35(+0,0)-3,76(+0,0)-22,50-8:26,17
5
536
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
aufg.-aufg.-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-7:05,97

Block Wurf

1
2.619
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
13,61(+0,0)-13,24(+0,6)-4,68(+0,0)-11,77-34,33
2
2.508
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
01.05.2015
14,29(-0,6)-14,21(-1,0)-4,33(+1,0)-11,45-39,38
3
2.506
TUS Metzingen
Horgau
09.05.2015
13,29(+0,0)-13,13(+0,0)-4,94(+0,8)-10,16-23,53
4
2.386
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
27.06.2015
14,41(-1,6)-14,52(-1,3)-4,46(-1,5)-11,87-26,30