WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,30
+0,0
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
2
11,43
+0,0
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
3
11,57
+0,3
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
4
11,71
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Kassel
12.07.2015
5
11,79
+0,4
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
6
11,82
-1,2
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
7
11,86
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
8
11,91
-1,8
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
25.07.2015
9
11,92
+1,8
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
10
11,95
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
11
12,05
+1,4
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
12
12,06
+0,1
Luca Kruger (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015
13
12,09
-1,0
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14
12,10
-0,3
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15
12,14
-1,8
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
16
12,15
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17
12,17
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
18
12,21
-1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
19
12,21
+0,0
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
20
12,24
-1,2
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
21
12,24
+1,8
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
22
12,25
-1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
23
12,26
-1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
24
12,26
+0,8
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
25
12,27
-1,4
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
26
12,28
+0,0
Marvin Gashi (2000)
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
27
12,30
+0,0
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
28
12,34
+0,0
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
29
12,35
+0,0
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
13.09.2015
30
12,36
+1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
31
12,36
+0,2
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
32
12,37
+1,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
26.09.2015
33
12,41
-0,1
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Essingen
25.07.2015
34
12,43
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
35
12,45
+0,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
36
12,48
+0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
37
12,48
-1,5
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
38
12,53
+0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
39
12,54
-0,4
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
40
12,55
+1,1
SGV Murr
Flein
25.08.2015
41
12,55
+1,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
20.09.2015
42
12,56
+1,8
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
43
12,56
+0,0
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
44
12,57
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
45
12,58
+0,0
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Pinache
14.06.2015
46
12,58
+0,8
LG Staufen
Besigheim
29.07.2015

300 m

1
37,24
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köln
08.08.2015
2
39,35
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
3
39,44
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
4
39,72
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
5
39,82
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
6
40,14
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
7
40,15
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2015
8
40,36
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
9
40,37
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
10
40,52
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2015
11
40,65
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
12
40,88
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
13
41,21
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
14
41,42
SGV Murr
Flein
25.08.2015
15
41,44
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
16
41,55
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Nellingen
21.06.2015
17
41,59
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
18
41,99
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
19
42,08
LG Brenztal
Hürben
17.04.2015
20
42,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
21
42,19
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
22
42,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
23
43,17
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
24
43,31
Jannik Kuhn (2000)
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
25
43,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
26
43,80
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Balingen
19.07.2015
27
43,81
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
28
44,04
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Donauwörth
26.04.2015
29
44,06
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
17.04.2015
30
44,27
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Flein
12.09.2015
31
44,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
44,41
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
33
44,54
LAC 4-You
Hürben
17.04.2015
34
44,55
Paul Ammann (2000)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
35
44,86
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
19.07.2015
36
45,44
Max Methner (2000)
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
37
45,85
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
38
46,82
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
39
47,13
Kevin Janek (2000)
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
12.09.2015
40
49,41
Tim Förste (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
41
50,13
Marc Egger (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015

800 m

1
2:06,38
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
2
2:06,87
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Kassel
12.07.2015
3
2:06,95
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
08.08.2015
4
2:08,38
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
2:08,43
Leon Gunst (2000)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
6
2:08,74
LG Rems-Welland
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
7
2:09,68
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
8
2:09,91
Justus Gaude (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
9
2:10,22
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
08.07.2015
10
2:14,77
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
11
2:14,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
12
2:16,43
SV Böblingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
13
2:17,07
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
14
2:17,25
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nellingen
21.06.2015
15
2:17,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
16
2:17,97
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
17
2:18,56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
18
2:18,57
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
19
2:19,58
LG Rems-Welland
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
20
2:20,66
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
21
2:21,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
22
2:21,95
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
2:22,3
Erik Müller (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
24
2:22,47
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
25
2:22,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.07.2015
26
2:22,72
LG Teck
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
27
2:24,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
28
2:24,66
LG Glems
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
29
2:25,56
Lukas Reiff (2000)
TSV Holzelfingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
30
2:25,56
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
31
2:26,48
Thomas Nagel (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
32
2:27,74
Luca Kruger (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
33
2:27,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
34
2:28,19
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
35
2:28,44
Paul Wissmann (2000)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
36
2:29,62
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
37
2:29,79
Nick Klein (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
13.06.2015
38
2:30,85
Max Rüdinger (2000)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
39
2:31,44
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
40
2:32,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
41
2:33,02
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
42
2:33,71
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
43
2:33,6
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
44
2:33,85
LAC 4-You
Ulm
09.05.2015
45
2:35,40
Silas Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

1.000 m

1
2:54,84
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
2:54,99
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
2:57,69
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
2:59,17
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
5
2:59,66
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
6
3:00,15
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
7
3:00,81
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
8
3:01,76
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
9
3:02,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10
3:04,22
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
11
3:04,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
12
3:05,23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
13
3:05,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
14
3:06,68
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
15
3:07,71
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
16
3:08,14
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2015
17
3:09,26
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
18
3:09,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
23.08.2015
19
3:09,65
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
20
3:15,43
Luca Kruger (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
05.08.2015
21
3:16,86
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
22
3:17,34
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
23
3:17,8
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
18.03.2015
24
3:18,12
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
25
3:18,18
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
26
3:19,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
27
3:19,44
SG Schramberg
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
28
3:19,6
Timo Janzen (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
18.03.2015
29
3:20,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
23.08.2015
30
3:20,35
TG Nürtingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
31
3:20,46
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2015
32
3:24,95
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
33
3:27,92
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
34
3:28,27
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
35
3:30,43
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
36
3:31,87
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
37
3:32,25
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
38
3:32,84
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
39
3:34,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
40
3:35,51
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
26.04.2015
41
4:05,88
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
42
4:11,25
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.05.2015

2.000 m

1
6:17,70
KSG Gerlingen
Steinheim
18.09.2015
2
6:46,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
18.09.2015
3
7:03,4
Erik Müller (2000)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
4
7:03,7
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
5
7:20,80
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
6
7:35,47
SG Schramberg
Donaueschingen
08.07.2015
7
7:38,01
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

3.000 m

1
9:17,59
KSG Gerlingen
Köln
08.08.2015
2
10:02,37
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
3
10:13,23
LG Teck
Köngen
18.04.2015
4
10:29,81
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
5
10:45,42
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
6
11:25,41
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
7
11:50,43
Lukas Reiff (2000)
TSV Holzelfingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
8
13:34,08
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015

5 km Straße

1
20:19
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
15.10.2015
2
20:20
Manuel Hauck (2000)
Turnverein Enzberg
Calw
21.03.2015

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,49
+0,3
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köln
09.08.2015
2
10,96
-0,4
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
3
11,19
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
4
11,35
+0,3
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
5
11,44
+0,2
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
6
11,50
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
7
11,64
+0,0
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
8
11,65
+0,0
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
9
11,67
-0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
10
11,89
-0,3
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
11
11,95
+0,9
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
12
12,10
+0,4
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
25.07.2015
13
12,21
+0,9
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
14
12,54
+1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
15
12,64
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
16
12,72
+0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.06.2015
17
12,73
-1,6
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
18
12,77
-0,9
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
18.06.2015
19
12,77
+0,0
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
11.07.2015
20
12,77
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
21
12,78
+1,4
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
22
12,83
+1,8
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
23
12,91
-2,1
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
24
12,94
-1,6
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
25
12,95
+1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2015
26
13,03
+0,0
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
03.10.2015
27
13,05
-3,0
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
23.08.2015
28
13,08
-3,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
23.08.2015
29
13,08
+1,5
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
30
13,14
+0,0
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
31
13,15
+1,8
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
32
13,17
-1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
23.08.2015
33
13,25
+0,3
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
34
13,37
+0,3
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
35
13,41
-0,9
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
36
13,61
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
37
13,62
+0,7
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
17.04.2015
38
13,66
-1,6
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
39
13,81
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
40
13,89
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
41
13,89
+1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2015
42
13,96
+0,0
SGV Murr
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
43
14,17
+0,0
Simon Dengler (2000)
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
44
14,17
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
45
14,17
+0,0
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
42,46
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Köln
09.08.2015
2
45,07
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
3
45,23
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2015
4
45,96
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
5
48,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
6
49,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
7
53,06
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Hürben
17.04.2015
8
53,56
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
18.07.2015
9
53,79
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
18.07.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,97
Eric Massing (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
25.07.2015
2
1,89
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Essingen
25.07.2015
3
1,80
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
09.05.2015
4
1,78
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
5
1,78
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
1,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
7
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
8
1,76
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
9
1,76
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
10
1,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
11
1,73
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Ulm
09.05.2015
12
1,72
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
13
1,72
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
13.06.2015
14
1,72
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
15
1,72
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
26.09.2015
16
1,71
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
17
1,68
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
18
1,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
19
1,68
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
20
1,68
Louis Schmid (2000)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2015
21
1,68
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
22
1,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
23
1,65
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
24
1,65
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
25
1,64
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
26
1,64
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
26.09.2015
27
1,64
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
28
1,63
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Trebic (CZE)
05.09.2015
29
1,60
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
30
1,60
TG Trossingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
31
1,60
Pascal Weber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
32
1,60
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
33
1,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
34
1,58
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
35
1,57
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
36
1,56
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
37
1,56
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
38
1,56
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
39
1,56
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
40
1,56
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
41
1,56
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
42
1,56
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
43
1,56
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
44
1,55
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
45
1,54
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
20.06.2015
46
1,54
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
47
1,54
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,11
LG Filstal
Essingen
25.07.2015
2
3,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
3
3,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
4
3,40
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Lage
22.08.2015
5
3,40
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
6
3,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
7
3,20
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.07.2015
8
3,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
9
3,00
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Esslingen
14.05.2015
10
3,00
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
14.07.2015
11
2,90
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
12
2,90
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
13
2,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2015
14
2,90
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2015
15
2,80
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
16
2,70
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
17
2,70
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
18
2,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
19
2,50
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
20
2,50
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
21
2,40
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
22
2,35
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
23
2,30
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
24
2,20
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
25
2,20
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
26
2,20
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
27
2,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
23.08.2015
28
2,10
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.05.2015
29
2,10
Jonas May (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
30
2,10
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
31
2,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2015
32
1,90
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
33
1,90
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
34
1,80
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
35
1,80
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015
36
1,40
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
6,41
+1,3
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Lage
23.08.2015
2
6,32
+1,0
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
3
6,19
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2015
4
6,18
+0,7
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
5
6,02
-1,5
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
6
6,02
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
7
6,00
-0,1
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
8
6,00
+0,3
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Konstanz
22.07.2015
9
5,99
+1,0
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
25.04.2015
10
5,97
+1,7
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
11
5,96
+0,0
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
12
5,83
+2,0
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
13
5,75
+0,2
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
14
5,73
+0,9
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
15
5,72
+1,5
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
16
5,61
+1,5
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Lübeck
06.09.2015
17
5,60
+0,3
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
18
5,57
+0,4
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
19
5,55
+0,1
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
20
5,53
+0,5
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
21
5,51
+1,4
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
22
5,51
+1,4
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
5,49
+0,7
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
24
5,48
-1,1
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
25
5,46
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
26
5,45
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
27
5,45
-0,4
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
28
5,45
-0,4
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
29
5,45
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
30
5,43
+1,8
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
31
5,42
-0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
32
5,42
-0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
33
5,40
+0,4
Kai Schalajko (2000)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
34
5,38
-0,9
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
35
5,37
+0,0
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
36
5,37
-0,1
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
37
5,36
-0,3
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
38
5,33
+0,1
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
25.04.2015
39
5,33
+0,0
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
40
5,33
+0,1
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
41
5,32
-0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
42
5,30
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
43
5,28
+0,4
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
44
5,28
-1,0
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
45
5,28
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
46
5,27
+0,0
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
17.10.2015
47
5,17
-0,1
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015

Dreisprung

1
12,31
+1,2
LG Staufen
Kassel
12.07.2015
2
11,37
-0,2
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
3
10,50
+0,0
Robin Vrbek (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
15,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
2
15,19
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
3
14,32
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
09.09.2015
4
14,29
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
03.05.2015
5
14,12
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
6
14,01
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
7
13,79
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
13,74
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
20.06.2015
9
13,66
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
10
13,52
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
11
13,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
12
13,09
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
13
13,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
14
12,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
15
12,78
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
16
12,77
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Köngen
26.09.2015
17
12,57
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
18
12,35
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
19
12,31
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
20
12,28
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
21
12,27
Hagen Ring (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
22
12,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
11,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Trebic (CZE)
05.09.2015
24
11,67
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
25
11,62
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
26
11,61
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
27
11,59
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
28
11,56
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
29
11,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
30
11,34
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
31
11,32
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
32
11,23
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
33
11,04
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
34
11,00
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
35
11,00
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
36
10,97
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
26.09.2015
37
10,91
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
38
10,70
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
39
10,64
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
40
10,58
Nils Loroff (2000)
TSV Riederich
Riederich
25.04.2015
41
10,53
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
42
10,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
43
10,44
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
44
10,41
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
45
10,39
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
53,43
LG Sigmaringen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
2
50,86
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2015
3
48,52
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
4
48,30
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kassel
11.07.2015
5
47,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
6
43,40
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Oberschleißheim
24.10.2015
7
41,94
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
8
39,70
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Uhingen
13.06.2015
9
39,55
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10
38,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
11
38,52
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
12
38,20
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
13
37,46
Hagen Ring (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
14
37,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
15
36,67
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
18.10.2015
16
36,60
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
17
36,18
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
09.09.2015
18
35,29
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
19
34,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
20
34,16
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
21
33,49
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
26.09.2015
22
33,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
23
33,32
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
24
32,50
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
25
31,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
26
31,02
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
04.10.2015
27
30,93
SGV Murr
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
28
30,23
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
29
29,91
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
30
29,33
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
31
28,31
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
32
27,99
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
33
27,42
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
20.06.2015
34
27,31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
35
27,19
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
66,70
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
LB-Oßweil
10.10.2015
2
62,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.06.2015
3
50,52
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
LB-Oßweil
25.10.2015
4
45,22
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Balingen
21.06.2015
5
37,68
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
6
24,54
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
08.05.2015
7
19,12
Fabian Heil (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
8
16,50
Niklas Hof (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
08.05.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
64,76
Luca Mazzei (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köln
09.08.2015
2
55,29
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Oberschleißheim
24.10.2015
3
54,78
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
4
51,12
LG Rems-Welland
Leutershausen
06.06.2015
5
48,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
6
48,68
TSG Balingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
7
46,89
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
8
43,94
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
9
43,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
10
42,69
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
11
42,51
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
26.09.2015
12
42,13
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
13
41,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
14
40,45
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
15
40,08
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
26.09.2015
16
39,46
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
17
38,43
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
18
38,08
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
19
37,95
Hagen Ring (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
20
37,71
Julian Gauß (2000)
TV Sulz
Balingen
13.09.2015
21
37,69
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
22
37,38
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
23
36,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
24
36,82
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
25
36,68
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
26
36,64
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
20.09.2015
27
36,64
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
28
36,42
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
29
36,42
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
30
36,33
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
31
36,23
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
21.03.2015
32
35,26
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
33
35,14
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
34
34,86
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
09.05.2015
35
34,38
Bastian Belau (2000)
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
36
34,29
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
37
34,15
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
09.05.2015
38
34,05
Valentin Roth (2000)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
39
33,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
40
33,15
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2015
41
32,82
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
42
32,80
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
43
31,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
26.04.2015
44
31,80
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.02.2015

Ballwurf

1
47,00
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
2
39,00
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
3
34,00
KSG Gerlingen
Löffingen
19.06.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.438
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
11,81(-0,9)-6,22(+0,8)-13,52-1,76
2
2.422
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,15(+0,4)-6,02(-0,3)-14,53-1,76
3
2.355
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,04(-0,3)-6,04(+2,2)-12,89-1,72
4
2.276
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,51(-1,4)-5,70(-0,3)-12,38-1,76
5
2.251
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,10(-0,3)-6,18(+0,7)-11,56-1,60
6
2.249
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
26.09.2015
12,75(+0,0)-5,47(-1,8)-13,34-1,72
7
2.233
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,16(+0,0)-5,67(-0,4)-11,93-1,64
8
2.188
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
12,1(-0,7)-5,48(-1,1)-11,25-1,68
9
2.163
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
12,80(-2,9)-5,64(+2,2)-10,81-1,72
10
2.148
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
12,24(-1,2)-5,87(+0,2)-8,33-1,76
11
2.145
Spvgg Renningen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,63(-0,3)-4,99(+1,4)-12,57-1,64
12
2.130
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,30(+0,4)-5,03(-0,1)-12,31-1,56
13
2.127
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,59(+0,0)-5,28(-1,0)-11,67-1,61
14
2.111
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2015
11,74(+0,0)-5,56-10,62-1,44
15
2.103
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,93(-0,7)-5,53(+0,5)-10,00-1,52
16
2.095
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,22(-1,0)-5,60(+0,3)-10,82-1,48
17
2.088
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,36(-0,5)-5,24(+2,1)-11,86-1,48
18
2.083
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
13,23(-1,3)-5,42(-0,3)-11,66-1,61
19
2.080
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
12,41(+0,6)-5,36(+0,0)-9,59-1,64
20
2.057
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,64(+0,3)-5,12(-0,4)-10,57-1,60
21
2.047
Jannik Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,65(-0,7)-5,14(+0,0)-12,98-1,56
22
2.041
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,76(-0,3)-5,45(+1,7)-11,11-1,48
23
2.017
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12,69(+0,3)-5,39(-0,1)-7,47-1,76
24
2.015
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
12,65(+0,8)-5,08(+0,6)-9,25-1,64
25
1.995
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Radolfzell
19.09.2015
12,45(+1,4)-5,33(+0,1)-9,15-1,52
26
1.989
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,57(+0,3)-4,77(+1,0)-9,65-1,60
27
1.983
Simon Mathias (2000)
TV Bad Schussenried
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
12,5-4,75-10,42-1,56
28
1.978
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
12,46(-1,3)-5,42(-0,1)-10,49-1,36
29
1.969
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,96(+0,0)-4,95(-2,3)-8,70-1,68
30
1.955
Lukas Rösch (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,83(-0,7)-4,81(+2,1)-9,79-1,56
31
1.950
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
13,10(-0,1)-5,32(-0,1)-9,49-1,52
32
1.950
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12,99(-0,5)-4,80(-0,2)-9,57-1,60
33
1.911
Lars Hug (2000)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
12,66(+0,2)-5,07(+0,3)-8,32-1,52
34
1.903
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
12,70(+0,6)-4,81(-1,0)-8,80-1,52
35
1.902
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
14,3(-0,7)-4,21(-0,1)-15,19-1,44
36
1.898
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
13,23(-0,1)-4,90(+0,3)-9,09-1,56
37
1.898
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach
25.04.2015
12,74(+0,9)-5,33(+0,1)-8,53-1,44
38
1.897
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
12,73(+0,1)-4,70(+0,0)-9,93-1,44
39
1.895
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
12,61(+0,3)-4,73(+0,0)-9,56-1,44
40
1.885
Justus Rein (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
12,70(+0,9)-4,67(+1,3)-10,15-1,40
41
1.864
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
12,43(+0,6)-5,45(+0,8)-7,83-1,36
42
1.841
Paul Ammann (2000)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
13,11(+0,7)-5,15(+0,0)-8,85-1,40
43
1.837
Tobias Wolf (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,72(+0,0)-4,34(-1,3)-8,92-1,48
44
1.836
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,07(+0,3)-4,79(+0,2)-8,53-1,48
45
1.830
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
13,42(+0,1)-4,81(-0,1)-9,47-1,44

9-Kampf

1
5.351
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
11,81(-0,9)-6,22(+0,8)-13,52-1,76/11,01(-0,4)-38,52-3,30-40,45-3:00,15
2
5.261
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,15(+0,4)-6,02(-0,3)-14,53-1,76/11,73(+0,8)-42,73-3,10-42,85-3:12,16
3
5.160
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,04(-0,3)-6,04(+2,2)-12,89-1,72/11,19(+1,3)-34,91-3,20-38,17-3:05,69
4
4.898
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
12,17(+0,1)-5,32(+1,2)-10,77-1,60-11,91(-2,4)/32,83-3,60-35,42-3:05,41
5
4.880
SV Winnenden
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,16(+0,0)-5,67(-0,4)-11,93-1,64/12,21(+0,9)-39,55-2,30-35,50-3:04,22
6
4.825
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
11,93(-0,7)-5,53(+0,5)-10,00-1,52/11,57(+0,0)-23,14-3,80-39,15-3:06,68
7
4.813
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,10(-0,3)-6,18(+0,7)-11,56-1,60/12,26(+1,3)-35,29-2,70-27,14-3:09,65
8
4.754
TSG Balingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,66(-0,2)-5,52(+1,7)-12,36-1,60/11,89(-0,3)-31,12-2,60-44,53-3:27,92
9
4.754
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,65(-0,7)-5,14(+0,0)-12,98-1,56/13,51(+0,9)-45,00-2,80-43,60-3:17,34
10
4.715
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
12,59(+0,0)-5,28(-1,0)-11,67-1,61/12,08(+0,1)-31,34-2,90-36,64-3:21,15
11
4.682
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,76(-0,3)-5,45(+1,7)-11,11-1,48/12,54(+1,3)-29,33-3,10-36,68-3:04,79
12
4.645
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,64(+0,3)-5,12(-0,4)-10,57-1,60/12,50(-0,5)-32,22-2,70-34,39-3:07,71
13
4.607
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
13,23(-1,3)-5,42(-0,3)-11,66-1,61/12,95(+1,3)-28,70-2,90-41,43-3:26,98
14
4.587
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
12,21(-1,4)-5,45(+1,9)-12,26-1,66-13,17(-1,4)/33,35-2,40-30,85-3:40,61
15
4.463
Mike Schmuck (2000)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
12,41(-0,8)-5,04(+0,8)-9,58-1,56/12,94(-1,6)-32,50-2,50-27,30-3:12,56
16
4.336
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
12,96(+0,0)-4,95(-2,3)-8,70-1,68/13,15(+0,8)-23,88-3,00-32,54-3:35,51
17
4.317
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,76(-0,9)-5,22(-0,7)-9,29-1,56/13,14(+0,0)-23,79-2,20-25,98-3:01,76
18
4.213
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,59(-0,4)-5,04(+2,6)-10,49-1,45-13,08(-3,0)/23,70-2,20-34,45-3:20,32
19
4.130
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,19(-0,4)-5,17(+0,9)-8,80-1,51-13,05(-3,0)/23,70-2,20-29,54-3:32,28
20
4.079
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
12,46(-1,3)-5,42(-0,1)-10,49-1,36/13,89(+1,3)-31,02-2,10-32,47-4:42,56
21
4.068
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015
14,00(+0,0)-5,26(+0,0)-9,87-1,50-14,17(+0,0)/23,27-2,10-32,75-3:32,84
22
4.024
SSV Ulm 1846
Lage
22.08.2015
13,49(-1,4)-4,54(+1,2)-9,66-1,45-14,22(-1,4)/26,55-2,20-26,21-3:25,73
23
3.871
TV Oberhaugstett
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,21(-0,3)-4,94(-1,1)-11,00-1,44/12,64(+0,8)-o.g.V.-2,20-26,41-3:18,12
24
3.802
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
13,05(-3,4)-5,18(+1,6)-8,50-1,36/15,81(+0,0)-22,56-1,90-21,85-3:31,87
25
3.789
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015
14,19(+0,0)-4,75(+0,0)-8,18-1,40-15,06(+0,0)/27,19-1,40-28,86-3:16,86
26
3.753
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
14,55(-0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-9,97-1,52/14,86(-1,0)-28,32-1,90-27,63-4:36,78
27
3.628
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
12,61(+0,3)-4,73(+0,0)-9,56-1,44/14,26(+0,8)-o.g.V.-2,20-21,79-3:18,18
28
3.616
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
15,01(+0,0)-4,06(+1,1)-6,43-1,40/15,77(-0,6)-17,38-2,60-19,79-2:59,17
29
3.577
Malte Hübel (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015
17,00(+0,0)-4,90(+0,0)-8,03-1,50-15,59(+0,0)/21,84-1,80-22,64-3:24,95
30
3.548
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,01(-0,7)-4,17(+0,0)-7,66-1,32/16,50(+0,8)-21,78-2,00-22,90-3:32,25
31
3.360
Jonas Gurr (2000)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
14,55(+0,0)-3,88(-0,6)-6,54-1,36/16,46(+0,8)-18,51-1,80-21,83-3:30,43

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.901
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Lübeck
06.09.2015
12,33(+2,9)-11,36(+3,6)-5,61(+1,5)-1,64-50,50
2
2.801
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
12,97(+0,0)-12,83(+0,0)-5,71(+0,0)-1,72-50,05
3
2.774
TSG Balingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
12,98(-1,1)-12,03(-0,2)-5,63(+0,7)-1,68-43,85
4
2.561
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,93(-0,6)-12,75(+0,0)-5,27(+0,0)-1,58-31,87
5
2.537
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,47(-1,5)-14,12(+0,2)-5,32(-0,8)-1,46-38,45
6
2.436
David Dressel (2000)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,74(-0,8)-14,28(-0,9)-4,96(-0,8)-1,54-29,68
7
2.410
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,37(-1,5)-13,73(+0,2)-4,87(-0,8)-1,50-33,60
8
2.388
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,10(-0,8)-13,41(-0,9)-4,82(-1,7)-1,50-27,20
9
2.202
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,43(-0,1)-14,79(+0,0)-4,53(+0,0)-1,46-22,23
10
2.125
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
13,27(+0,0)-12,77(+0,0)-5,97(+1,7)-1,64-o.g.V.
11
1.870
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,48(-1,5)-12,77(-0,9)-4,12(-1,8)-o.g.V.-22,03

Block Lauf

1
2.340
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
12,57(-0,4)-13,61(-0,1)-4,84(+1,9)-47,00-7:20,80
2
2.288
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,59(-1,5)-13,22(-1,2)-4,92(+0,2)-39,00-7:38,01
3
2.126
KSG Gerlingen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
13,43(+0,9)-14,73(+2,3)-4,34(+1,9)-34,00-6:57,48

Block Wurf

1
2.999
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
11,78(+0,0)-11,97(-0,2)-6,12(+0,6)-14,01-38,20
2
2.740
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
13,10(+1,2)-14,17(+0,5)-4,75(+1,7)-14,12-49,61
3
2.532
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2015
14,47(-0,7)-15,56(-0,2)-4,27(-1,3)-13,94-50,86
4
2.480
SGV Murr
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,76(+0,0)-13,96(+0,0)-5,16(+0,3)-10,78-28,39
5
2.399
Jannik Fritz (2000)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,77(-1,5)-14,50(-2,6)-5,17(-0,1)-9,54-28,00
6
2.192
Simon Dengler (2000)
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
13,19(+0,0)-14,17(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-8,53-18,71