WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,75
 
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
2
10,08
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
3
10,13
 
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
4
10,16
 
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
5
10,18
 
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
6
10,19
 
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
7
10,22
 
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
8
10,28
 
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.2015
9
10,28
 
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10
10,29
 
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
11
10,32
 
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Schmiden
05.07.2015
12
10,33
 
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Schmiden
05.07.2015
13
10,1
 
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
14
10,35
 
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
15
10,39
 
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
16
10,39
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
17
10,40
 
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
18
10,42
 
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.2015
19
10,42
 
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
20
10,42
 
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
21
10,43
 
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
22
10,43
 
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
23
10,44
 
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
24
10,44
 
SV Mariazell
Schmiden
05.07.2015
25
10,50
 
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Schmiden
05.07.2015
26
10,51
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
27
10,52
 
TG Nürtingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
28
10,53
 
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
29
10,54
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
30
10,56
 
Mia Berger (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
31
10,57
 
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
32
10,58
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
33
10,60
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
34
10,61
 
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
35
10,61
 
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
36
10,62
 
TSV Genkingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
37
10,64
 
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
38
10,65
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
39
10,65
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
40
10,66
+1,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
41
10,66
 
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
42
10,66
 
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
43
10,68
 
Selina Baisch (2002)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
44
10,68
 
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
45
10,68
 
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
46
10,69
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
14.06.2015

800 m

1
2:19,51
Nadia Sealey (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
01.07.2015
2
2:28,37
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
3
2:28,63
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
4
2:28,83
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
5
2:29,97
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
6
2:30,22
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
7
2:32,60
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
2:33,22
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
9
2:33,94
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
27.06.2015
10
2:34,3
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mingolsheim
26.06.2015
11
2:36,09
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
19.07.2015
12
2:36,67
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13
2:36,92
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
11.09.2015
14
2:36,99
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
15
2:37,08
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
16
2:37,16
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
17
2:37,28
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
27.06.2015
18
2:37,63
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
19
2:39,00
LG Brenztal
Köngen
26.09.2015
20
2:39,85
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
21
2:40,33
Lenka Faber (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
22
2:40,50
TSV Gomaringen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
23
2:40,54
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Villingen
17.07.2015
24
2:40,63
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
25
2:40,71
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
26
2:40,76
Ylva Bruder (2002)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
27
2:41,59
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
28
2:42,03
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
29
2:43,51
TSV Schwieberdingen
Renningen
01.05.2015
30
2:43,63
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Konstanz
22.07.2015
31
2:43,67
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2015
32
2:43,69
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
33
2:43,85
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
34
2:43,99
TG Biberach
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
35
2:44,04
SV Mariazell
Villingen
17.07.2015
36
2:44,14
Leonie Sienz (2002)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
37
2:45,65
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
38
2:45,70
Anja Meier (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
39
2:46,26
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
40
2:46,80
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
41
2:47,51
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
42
2:47,73
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
43
2:48,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
44
2:49,31
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
45
2:50,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015

2.000 m

1
6:37,00
Nadia Sealey (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
2
7:06,18
LG Steinlach
Plochingen
11.09.2015
3
7:10,10
TSG Esslingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
4
7:18,26
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2015
5
7:34,73
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
08.07.2015
6
7:35,35
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
7:43,3
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
8
7:48,64
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
9
7:53,5
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
10
8:06,3
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
15.10.2015
11
8:11,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
12
9:30,72
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
13
9:47,52
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,76
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
9,96
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
3
9,97
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
4
9,99
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
5
10,03
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
6
10,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2015
7
10,11
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
8
10,30
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
9
10,33
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
10
10,33
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
11
10,36
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
12
10,38
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13
10,41
Svenja Sturma (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
14
10,42
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
06.06.2015
15
10,58
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
16
10,58
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
17
10,58
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
18
10,61
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
19
10,67
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
20
10,68
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
14.05.2015
21
10,68
Romy Albrecht (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
22
10,70
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
23
10,78
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
24
10,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
25
10,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
26
10,86
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Nagold
14.05.2015
27
10,87
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
28
10,92
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
29
10,93
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
30
10,93
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
31
10,94
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
32
10,95
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Flein
18.07.2015
33
11,00
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
34
11,01
Selina Baisch (2002)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
35
11,02
LC Waldachtal
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
36
11,05
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.2015
37
11,06
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
38
11,09
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.05.2015
39
11,09
LG Steinlach
Nagold
14.05.2015
40
11,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.07.2015
41
11,12
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
42
11,13
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
43
11,19
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
44
11,20
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,60
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
2
1,60
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Igersheim
27.09.2015
3
1,58
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
4
1,56
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
5
1,56
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
6
1,56
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
7
1,55
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
8
1,55
LG Steinlach
Balingen
19.07.2015
9
1,54
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.2015
10
1,52
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11
1,52
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
12
1,52
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Schmiden
05.07.2015
13
1,52
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
14
1,52
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
15
1,48
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
16
1,48
SV Winnenden
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
17
1,48
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
18
1,48
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
19
1,48
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
20
1,48
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
21
1,48
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
24
1,46
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
25
1,46
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
13.09.2015
26
1,45
Maren Mücke (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
27
1,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
28
1,44
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
25.04.2015
29
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
30
1,44
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
31
1,44
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
32
1,44
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
33
1,44
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
34
1,44
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
35
1,44
SG Dettingen/Donau
Schmiden
05.07.2015
36
1,44
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
37
1,42
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
38
1,42
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
39
1,42
TSV Genkingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
40
1,42
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
41
1,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
42
1,41
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Musberg
21.07.2015
43
1,41
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
44
1,40
TSV Erbach
Ulm
25.04.2015
45
1,40
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
46
1,40
Annika Rapp (2002)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
47
1,40
Nina Denzel (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
48
1,40
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
49
1,40
SG Dettingen/Donau
Schmiden
05.07.2015
50
1,40
LG Staufen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
51
1,40
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
2
2,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
3
2,30
SC Bibersfeld
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
4
2,30
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2015
5
2,10
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Backnang
23.07.2015
6
1,80
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
29.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,35
 
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
2
5,26
 
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
3
5,19
 
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
4
5,17
 
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
5
5,10
 
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
6
5,10
 
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
7
5,02
 
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
18.04.2015
8
5,00
 
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
9
4,97
 
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
27.06.2015
10
4,97
 
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
11
4,96
 
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
16.05.2015
12
4,87
 
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
13
4,85
 
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
14
4,83
 
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
17.07.2015
15
4,83
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
16
4,83
 
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
17
4,82
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
18
4,80
 
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
19
4,80
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
20
4,80
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
21
4,79
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
22
4,78
 
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
23
4,75
 
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nufringen
17.05.2015
24
4,75
 
TSV Genkingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
25
4,75
 
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
26
4,74
 
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
27
4,73
 
LG Filstal
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
28
4,72
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
29
4,72
 
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
30
4,70
 
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
31
4,70
 
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Igersheim
27.09.2015
32
4,68
 
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
33
4,67
 
Sophia Wanner (2002)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
34
4,66
 
Mia Berger (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
35
4,66
 
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
36
4,66
 
LG Steinlach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
37
4,65
 
Selina Baisch (2002)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
38
4,65
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
16.07.2015
39
4,65
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
40
4,63
 
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Schmiden
05.07.2015
41
4,62
 
Sarah Briel (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.04.2015
42
4,61
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
43
4,61
 
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
03.07.2015
44
4,61
 
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
45
4,61
 
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tuttlingen
18.07.2015
46
4,61
 
TG Biberach
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,56
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
2
9,54
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
3
9,53
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
4
9,34
TSV Gomaringen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
5
9,22
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
6
9,16
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
7
9,06
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
8
9,06
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
9
8,83
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
10
8,65
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nufringen
17.05.2015
11
8,53
Laura Richter (2002)
LG Lauter
Köngen
26.09.2015
12
8,50
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
13
8,49
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach an der Riß
10.05.2015
14
8,48
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
15
8,46
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
16
8,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
18.04.2015
17
8,41
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
18
8,39
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
21.06.2015
19
8,28
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
20
8,18
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
27.06.2015
21
8,13
Lucia Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
22
8,06
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
23
8,05
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
14.06.2015
24
8,04
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
25
7,97
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
26
7,95
Saskia Heinze (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
27
7,90
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
27.06.2015
28
7,85
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
18.10.2015
29
7,79
TSV Schmiechen
Erbach
03.07.2015
30
7,73
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
31
7,67
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
32
7,66
Annika Rapp (2002)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
33
7,65
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.05.2015
34
7,64
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
35
7,63
LG Filder
Nellingen
01.05.2015
36
7,62
Lea Wizemann (2002)
TSV Riederich
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
37
7,61
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2015
38
7,57
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
39
7,53
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
40
7,52
TSV Kleinengstingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
41
7,49
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
42
7,48
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
17.10.2015
43
7,44
Jana Schenk (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
17.10.2015
44
7,43
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
26.09.2015

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
31,27
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
2
30,61
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
3
28,15
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
4
26,76
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
5
24,09
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
23.10.2015
6
24,04
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
7
24,02
Svenja Sturma (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
München
04.10.2015
8
23,74
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
9
23,51
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
10
22,60
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
11
21,96
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
12
21,58
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
13
21,04
Rebecca Böhm (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
14
21,04
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
18.10.2015
15
21,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
16
20,11
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
17
19,37
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
18
19,23
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
19
19,06
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
20
18,71
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
21
18,68
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
22
18,66
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
23
18,61
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Nellingen
21.06.2015
24
18,46
Emily Zettl (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
25
18,40
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
26
18,33
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
27
18,26
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
18.04.2015
28
18,08
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
20.09.2015
29
17,71
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
30
17,36
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
31
17,10
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
32
16,90
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
33
16,88
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
34
16,36
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
35
16,29
Annika Rapp (2002)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
36
15,97
SV Winnenden
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
37
15,24
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
38
14,38
Laila Rothe (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
39
13,70
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
40
13,58
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
41
12,42
Marie Schiek (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
42
10,46
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
32,76
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
2
22,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
3
16,97
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
24.04.2015

Speerwurf 400 g

1
34,77
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
2
34,74
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
3
31,64
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
4
30,52
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
5
30,22
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ulm
03.10.2015
6
29,70
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Böblingen
19.09.2015
7
29,64
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
8
29,62
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
9
29,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
10
29,15
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
03.10.2015
11
28,88
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
12
28,81
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
30.07.2015
13
28,19
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
14
27,85
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
15
27,52
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
16
27,29
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
26.09.2015
17
27,25
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
18
26,80
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
19
26,02
Jule Fischer (2002)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
20
25,37
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
21
24,60
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
22
24,43
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
13.09.2015
23
24,06
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
27.09.2015
24
23,93
Hannah Norz (2002)
SV Unterjesingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
25
23,87
LAC 4-You
Zang
20.05.2015
26
23,69
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Ehingen
17.10.2015
27
23,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
28
23,03
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
29
21,86
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
30
21,86
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
17.10.2015
31
21,85
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
32
21,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
33
21,67
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
34
21,65
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
35
21,38
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
36
21,20
Lena Berg (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Böblingen
19.09.2015
37
21,06
Annika Bartle (2002)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
38
21,04
Nina Galster (2002)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
39
20,98
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
40
20,96
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
41
20,71
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
42
20,57
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
43
20,42
Amelie Braig (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
44
20,08
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
17.10.2015
45
19,81
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
46
9,78
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015

Ballwurf

1
50,50
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
27.06.2015
2
50,00
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
26.09.2015
3
49,00
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
4
47,50
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
5
47,00
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
6
45,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
7
45,00
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
8
44,50
Jule Fischer (2002)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
9
44,00
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
10
43,50
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
11
43,00
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
12
43,00
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
13
42,50
TSV Freudenstadt
Mitteltal
14.06.2015
14
41,50
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
15
40,50
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
16
40,50
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
17
40,50
Julia Peter (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
18
40,00
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
19
39,50
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
20
39,50
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
26.09.2015
21
39,50
Paula Weber (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
39,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
39,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
24
39,00
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
25
39,00
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
27.09.2015
26
38,50
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
16.05.2015
27
38,50
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
28
38,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
29
38,50
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
30
38,00
LAC 4-You
Hürben
18.04.2015
31
38,00
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
32
38,00
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
33
38,00
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
27.06.2015
34
38,00
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
35
38,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
36
38,00
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
37
38,00
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf an der Iller
31.07.2015
38
38,00
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
39
38,00
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
40
37,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
41
37,50
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
42
37,50
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
43
37,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
03.07.2015
44
37,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
19.07.2015
45
37,50
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
46
37,00
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
47
37,00
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
48
37,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.07.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.070
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
9,75-5,26-1,40-42,50
2
1.988
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,65-4,60-1,60-38,00
3
1.981
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
10,54-4,98-1,52-36,50
4
1.974
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
10,30-4,74-1,48-39,00
5
1.966
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,16-4,90-1,52-31,00
6
1.964
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,39-4,99-1,52-32,50
7
1.961
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,76-4,56-1,52-43,00
8
1.952
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10,43-4,56-1,48-40,50
9
1.946
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10,13-5,12-1,36-37,00
10
1.945
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Murrhardt
02.10.2015
10,1-4,75-1,48-35,50
11
1.924
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,66-4,47-1,52-38,00
12
1.921
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,33-4,54-1,52-32,50
13
1.920
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,64-4,45-1,56-34,50
14
1.919
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,50-4,90-1,40-38,50
15
1.914
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,46-4,85-1,40-38,00
16
1.908
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,28-4,71-1,32-43,50
17
1.886
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,24-4,34-1,44-49,00
18
1.876
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,18-4,84-1,32-36,00
19
1.869
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,32-4,72-1,40-32,50
20
1.864
TV Oberndorf
Engen
11.07.2015
10,59-4,72-1,45-31,50
21
1.860
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,99-4,47-1,48-37,00
22
1.839
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
10,99(+0,8)-4,46-1,44-37,50
23
1.838
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10,46-4,61-1,40-32,00
24
1.830
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,57-4,51-1,52-25,50
25
1.829
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
16.05.2015
10,70-4,34-1,28-48,00
26
1.826
LG Steinlach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,27-4,66-1,52-30,50
27
1.817
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
10,93-4,82-1,32-38,50
28
1.812
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Igersheim
27.09.2015
11,1-4,70-1,60-24,00
29
1.810
SG Dettingen/Donau
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,90-4,61-1,44-31,00
30
1.803
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,20-4,67-1,36-27,00
31
1.796
SSV Ulm 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,88-4,42-1,44-31,50
32
1.790
SG Dettingen/Donau
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,11-4,64-1,40-33,50
33
1.789
Lilly Wiehe (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
11,31-4,22-1,44-38,50
34
1.783
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
10,71-4,42-1,25-43,00
35
1.783
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10,98-4,58-1,32-38,00
36
1.782
TSV Genkingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,62-4,53-1,40-28,50
37
1.777
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10,96-4,43-1,36-36,00
38
1.773
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
16.05.2015
10,62-4,49-1,26-38,50
39
1.768
TG Biberach
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,99-4,38-1,36-36,00
40
1.764
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
10,76(+0,9)-3,95-1,40-36,00
41
1.761
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
11,05-4,51-1,36-34,00
42
1.754
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
11,09-4,34-1,48-27,50
43
1.750
Annika Rapp (2002)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
11,01-4,24-1,40-33,00
44
1.748
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,79-4,68-1,36-27,50
45
1.746
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
11,13-4,34-1,36-35,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.554
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,05-10,61-5,19-1,42-28,47
2
2.419
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
10,47-10,16-4,88-1,40-20,40
3
2.380
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
10,68-9,96-4,64-1,40-19,54
4
2.341
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
10,71-10,38-4,73-1,36-20,96
5
2.314
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
10,92(-1,1)-11,06(-0,2)-4,80-1,44-19,94
6
2.303
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
06.06.2015
10,70(-0,2)-10,42(+0,0)-4,33(+1,9)-1,44-17,42
7
2.296
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
10,81-11,94-4,68-1,52-19,40
8
2.290
LG Filstal
Essingen
12.09.2015
11,57(-1,1)-11,31(-0,3)-4,34-1,44-30,30
9
2.241
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,05-11,52-4,16-1,50-20,55
10
2.233
Alina Etzel (2002)
TSV Ilshofen
Essingen
12.09.2015
10,99(-1,1)-11,08(-0,2)-4,53-1,52-12,49
11
2.232
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,99-11,87-4,40-1,42-23,21
12
2.192
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
10,70(-2,1)-14,31(-1,6)-4,97-1,36-26,55
13
2.097
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
11,50-11,53-4,16-1,32-21,33
14
2.052
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
11,26-11,32-4,15-1,32-14,58
15
2.045
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,87-12,63-4,47-1,26-17,83
16
2.045
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
10,84-10,86-4,33-1,28-9,43
17
1.915
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,19-11,86-4,14-1,26-9,78
18
1.833
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.09.2015
11,43(-1,1)-15,42(-0,2)-4,49-1,36-10,16
19
1.775
Marie Schiek (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,27-11,72-3,62-1,18-13,69
20
1.593
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
13,45-14,74-3,41-1,20-19,23
21
1.513
Nadine Beutel (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
12.09.2015
12,49(-2,1)-14,04(-0,3)-3,16-1,16-10,44
22
1.469
Jana Bareth (2002)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
12,76-12,11-3,95-aufg.-14,94

Block Lauf

1
2.354
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,85-11,13-4,68-42,50-2:46,88
2
2.172
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
11,10(-1,8)-12,14(-1,2)-4,52-45,50-3:12,05
3
1.999
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,02-12,76-4,25-24,50-2:55,95
4
1.999
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
11,62-11,83-4,06-22,00-2:45,34
5
1.970
Irina Kaden (2002)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,63-11,73-4,02-25,50-3:00,39
6
1.960
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,87-12,32-3,88-28,50-2:51,70
7
1.920
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,03-12,30-3,70-22,00-2:39,21
8
1.879
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,37-12,82-3,84-23,50-3:02,51

Block Wurf

1
2.249
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
11,57(-1,5)-11,28(-2,0)-4,31-9,53-28,15
2
2.111
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,03-11,01-4,30-7,73-17,36
3
2.001
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Essingen
12.09.2015
11,42(-1,5)-12,35(-2,0)-4,10-7,08-22,60
4
1.989
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
11,02-11,56-4,16-5,96-18,66
5
1.939
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,66-12,14-4,03-6,96-19,37
6
1.926
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,80-10,18-4,78-8,28-o.g.V.