WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,76
+0,0
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
2
12,79
+1,9
Anna Hamann (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
3
12,87
+1,6
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
4
12,90
+1,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
5
12,94
+0,5
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
6
12,97
+1,6
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
7
13,01
+1,8
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
8
13,07
-0,1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
9
13,08
+1,2
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
10
13,16
-0,7
TV Sulz
Essingen
25.07.2015
11
13,18
-0,4
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
12
13,21
-1,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.07.2015
13
13,22
+0,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
14
13,24
+1,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
15
13,25
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
16
13,29
+1,2
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
17
13,31
-0,4
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
12.07.2015
18
13,33
+1,6
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
19
13,33
-1,1
SV Nufringen
Dachau
15.08.2015
20
13,34
+1,8
TSG Steinheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
21
13,35
+1,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
22
13,39
+0,5
LAC 4-You
Ulm
09.05.2015
23
13,41
+0,8
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
19.07.2015
24
13,44
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
25
13,46
-0,4
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
26
13,46
+0,5
Turnverein Altdorf
Köngen
26.09.2015
27
13,47
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
28
13,47
+0,0
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
29
13,49
-1,6
LG Teck
Essingen
25.07.2015
30
13,50
-0,3
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
03.10.2015
31
13,53
+0,4
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
32
13,53
+1,2
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
33
13,56
+0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
34
13,58
+0,4
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
35
13,59
-0,5
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
36
13,64
+1,0
LG Teck
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
37
13,64
-0,8
Laura Trif (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
38
13,66
-0,3
Cordula Wolff (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
25.07.2015
39
13,66
-1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
40
13,67
+1,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
41
13,67
-0,3
LG Steinlach
Essingen
25.07.2015
42
13,74
+0,4
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
26.04.2015
43
13,75
+0,2
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
44
13,76
-1,1
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
25.07.2015
45
13,77
+0,9
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
19.09.2015

800 m

1
2:21,54
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
2
2:22,89
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
2:24,77
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Essingen
25.07.2015
4
2:25,25
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
2:26,84
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
2:27,49
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
7
2:28,20
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
8
2:28,60
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
9
2:28,66
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
10
2:28,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
11
2:30,20
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kassel
12.07.2015
12
2:30,48
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
13
2:31,16
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Köngen
22.07.2015
14
2:31,37
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
15
2:31,97
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2015
16
2:32,79
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
17
2:32,84
LG Brenztal
Ulm
09.05.2015
18
2:33,17
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
19
2:33,70
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
20
2:34,16
Lea Rau (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
21
2:34,25
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
26.04.2015
22
2:34,33
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
23
2:35,00
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
24
2:35,75
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
25
2:35,88
TV Weilstetten
Essingen
25.07.2015
26
2:36,26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
08.07.2015
27
2:36,55
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
28
2:37,32
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
29
2:37,33
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
30
2:37,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
31
2:37,53
Lara Huber (2001)
LG Welfen
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
32
2:38,11
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
33
2:38,17
LG Filder
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
34
2:38,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
35
2:38,41
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
36
2:39,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
37
2:40,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
23.08.2015
38
2:41,16
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
39
2:42,25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
40
2:42,25
Milena Lustek (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Nellingen
21.06.2015
41
2:42,3
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
42
2:43,19
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
43
2:43,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
44
2:44,07
LG Dettingen/Erms
Nellingen
21.06.2015
45
2:44,67
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015

2.000 m

1
7:01,38
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kassel
11.07.2015
2
7:04,47
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
3
7:18,84
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
4
7:22,25
TSV Rottweil
Kassel
11.07.2015
5
7:27,52
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Kassel
11.07.2015
6
7:29,71
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
7:33,28
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
25.07.2015
8
7:33,70
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
9
7:39,84
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
10
7:43,04
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
11
7:49,05
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
12
7:54,82
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Donaueschingen
08.07.2015
13
7:56,08
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
14
8:10,80
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
15
8:20,09
Turnverein Altdorf
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
16
8:37,56
Nina Kirsch (2001)
Turnverein Altdorf
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
17
8:54,36
Maria Schulz (2001)
TSG Ehingen
Dornstadt
11.04.2015
18
9:09,87
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015

5 km Straße

1
21:19
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
2
22:01
LG Calw
Calw
21.03.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,98
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heuchelheim
19.09.2015
2
12,22
+0,5
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
3
12,34
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
4
12,51
-0,1
TSV Dagersheim
Kassel
11.07.2015
5
12,62
+1,5
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
6
12,68
+0,1
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
7
12,70
+1,1
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
8
12,72
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
9
12,73
+1,8
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
10
12,78
+1,5
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
11
12,87
+0,0
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
12
12,95
-0,7
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
03.10.2015
13
12,98
+1,5
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
14
13,11
+0,3
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kassel
11.07.2015
15
13,23
+0,9
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
16
13,24
+0,0
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
25.07.2015
17
13,29
+0,0
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
18
13,45
+1,3
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
19
13,50
+0,0
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
20
13,59
-0,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
21
13,61
-1,0
TV Weilstetten
Essingen
25.07.2015
22
13,64
+0,0
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
23
13,68
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
16.07.2015
24
13,70
+0,0
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
25.07.2015
25
13,71
+1,6
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
26
13,79
-1,6
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
27
13,85
+1,0
Lara Huber (2001)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
28
13,88
-1,0
Laura Trif (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
29
13,90
+0,0
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
30
13,92
+1,3
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
31
13,93
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
32
13,96
-0,6
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
33
14,03
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
34
14,03
-1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Essingen
25.07.2015
35
14,04
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
36
14,10
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
37
14,14
+1,0
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
38
14,16
-1,9
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
04.10.2015
39
14,20
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
40
14,24
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
41
14,25
-1,3
LG Staufen
Ulm
26.04.2015
42
14,47
+1,3
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
43
14,47
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
44
14,50
-0,4
Liv Frommer (2001)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
45
14,59
+1,8
Manuela Fuchs (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
2
1,73
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bühl
28.06.2015
3
1,66
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
25.07.2015
4
1,64
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
5
1,60
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Essingen
25.07.2015
6
1,57
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
7
1,56
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
8
1,56
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
9
1,54
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
13.06.2015
10
1,54
Giulia Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
11
1,52
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12
1,52
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
13
1,52
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14
1,52
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
15
1,51
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
16
1,51
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
17
1,49
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
18
1,49
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
19
1,48
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
20
1,48
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
21
1,48
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
22
1,48
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
26.09.2015
23
1,48
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
24
1,48
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
25
1,46
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
1,45
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Balingen
19.07.2015
27
1,45
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
28
1,44
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.04.2015
29
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
30
1,44
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
31
1,44
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
32
1,44
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
33
1,44
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
34
1,44
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
35
1,44
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
36
1,44
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
37
1,44
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
38
1,44
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Villingen
17.07.2015
39
1,42
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
40
1,42
Selina Rapp (2001)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.05.2015
41
1,41
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
42
1,41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
43
1,40
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.04.2015
44
1,40
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
25.04.2015
45
1,40
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
46
1,40
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
47
1,40
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
48
1,40
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
49
1,40
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
50
1,40
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
51
1,40
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
52
1,40
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
53
1,40
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
54
1,40
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
55
1,40
Ina Göser (2001)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,01
LG Filstal
Essingen
25.07.2015
2
2,91
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Riederich
04.06.2015
3
2,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
4
2,70
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
25.07.2015
5
2,60
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.05.2015
6
2,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
7
2,40
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
8
2,30
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
9
2,21
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
10
2,20
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
10.10.2015
11
2,02
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
12
2,00
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
13
1,87
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
14
1,80
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,49
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lage
22.08.2015
2
5,45
+0,2
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kassel
11.07.2015
3
5,37
+0,5
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Lage
22.08.2015
4
5,32
+1,9
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
5
5,22
+0,7
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
6
5,20
+1,1
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
25.04.2015
7
5,17
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
8
5,16
+0,9
TUS Metzingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
9
5,10
-0,6
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
10
5,04
+0,0
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
11
5,02
+0,4
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
12
4,95
+0,8
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
13
4,93
-1,6
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
09.05.2015
14
4,93
-0,6
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
15
4,90
+0,1
Silvia Nyarko (2001)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
16
4,88
+0,2
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
17
4,88
+0,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
18
4,88
+0,5
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
19
4,87
+0,6
LAC 4-You
Ulm
09.05.2015
20
4,86
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
4,83
+1,1
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
21.06.2015
22
4,80
-0,1
LG Filstal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
23
4,78
+0,6
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
24
4,78
-0,1
Anna Hamann (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
25
4,77
+0,0
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
26
4,76
-0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
27
4,75
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
28
4,75
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
29
4,75
+0,8
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
21.06.2015
30
4,72
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
31
4,71
+0,5
SV Nufringen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
32
4,71
+0,5
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
TV Plochingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
33
4,71
-0,1
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
19.07.2015
34
4,70
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
35
4,70
-0,5
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
36
4,70
+0,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
22.07.2015
37
4,69
-0,8
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
38
4,68
+0,9
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
39
4,68
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
40
4,66
+1,0
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
41
4,66
+0,8
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
42
4,62
+0,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
43
4,62
+1,1
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
44
4,60
-0,2
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
45
4,60
+0,6
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,16
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
11,01
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
3
10,57
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
4
10,57
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
5
10,54
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
6
10,40
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
13.09.2015
7
10,19
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Essingen
25.07.2015
8
10,09
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
9
10,04
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
10
10,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
11
9,80
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
12
9,61
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13
9,56
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
14
9,56
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
15
9,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
16
9,53
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
17
9,52
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
18
9,31
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
19
9,26
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
07.03.2015
20
9,25
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
21
9,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
22
9,07
TSV Betzingen
Riederich
25.04.2015
23
9,02
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
24
8,98
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
25
8,98
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
26
8,97
TV Sulz
Konstanz
27.06.2015
27
8,94
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.07.2015
28
8,83
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
29
8,78
Lena Wahl (2001)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
30
8,78
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
31
8,76
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
32
8,72
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
33
8,68
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
34
8,65
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
26.09.2015
35
8,60
LG Filder
Köngen
18.04.2015
36
8,60
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
37
8,57
Merle Oßwald (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
38
8,50
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
39
8,26
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.07.2015
40
8,25
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim-Eutingen
27.06.2015
41
8,20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Tettnang
26.09.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
30,01
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Essingen
25.07.2015
2
29,98
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
FN-Fischbach
31.07.2015
3
26,87
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
4
25,68
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
5
25,55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
6
25,45
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
7
25,31
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
8
25,16
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
9
24,76
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
10
24,38
TSV Betzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
11
24,15
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
12
23,90
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
13
23,75
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
18.04.2015
14
23,64
Amelie Hasert (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
15
23,58
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
16
23,35
LG Staufen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
17
23,15
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
18
23,04
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
19
22,97
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
20
22,26
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
21
22,15
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
22
21,85
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
23
21,40
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Uhingen
28.03.2015
24
21,20
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
25
21,08
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
26
20,43
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
27
20,17
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
28
19,74
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
29
19,74
Johanna Bader (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
30
19,71
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.06.2015
31
19,33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
32
19,06
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
33
18,65
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
34
18,38
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
35
18,34
Sara Rühle (2001)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
36
18,30
Elisa Dermaku (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
37
18,15
LG Dettingen/Erms
Nellingen
21.06.2015
38
17,78
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
39
17,13
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
40
16,92
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
41
16,82
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
42
16,81
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
43
16,75
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
44
16,75
Juliane Buck (2001)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
45
15,96
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.06.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
37,26
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015
2
34,92
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Kassel
12.07.2015
3
33,37
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2015
4
18,07
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
21.06.2015

Speerwurf 500 g

1
38,15
TUS Metzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
2
36,30
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
3
34,96
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Köngen
26.09.2015
4
34,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
5
34,55
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
6
34,40
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
7
32,47
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
8
31,91
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
9
31,51
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
25.07.2015
10
31,21
LG Staufen
Essingen
30.07.2015
11
31,04
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
12
30,76
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
13
30,28
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
14
30,21
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
28.06.2015
15
30,18
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
16
29,94
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
17
29,80
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
18
29,53
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
10.05.2015
19
29,49
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
13.09.2015
20
28,41
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
21
28,26
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
25.07.2015
22
28,11
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
23
27,95
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
24
27,94
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
30.07.2015
25
27,61
TSV Betzingen
Weissach i. Tal
28.03.2015
26
27,43
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
27
26,29
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Essingen
25.07.2015
28
26,18
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
29
25,92
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
30
25,83
FSV Schwenningen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
31
25,81
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
32
25,76
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
33
25,44
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
26.09.2015
34
25,38
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
35
24,88
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
36
24,87
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Villingen
17.07.2015
37
24,72
Elisa Dermaku (2001)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
38
24,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
39
24,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
21.06.2015
40
24,10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
41
23,80
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
42
23,72
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
43
23,64
LG Filder
Köngen
18.04.2015
44
23,59
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
22.05.2015
45
23,52
Laura Schmid (2001)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
03.10.2015

Ballwurf

1
53,00
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Pforzheim-Eutingen
27.06.2015
2
45,50
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
3
45,00
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
4
45,00
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
5
44,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
6
43,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Östringen
08.05.2015
7
39,00
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
17.06.2015
8
36,00
Katrin Groh (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
9
30,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
20.09.2015
10
28,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
11
26,50
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12
26,50
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
26.07.2015
13
23,50
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
14
20,00
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.218
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,00(-0,3)-5,29(+0,7)-1,72-9,28
2
2.124
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,90(-0,1)-5,32(+1,9)-1,68-9,35
3
2.099
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,01(+1,8)-5,19(-0,6)-1,48-10,09
4
2.019
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,35(+1,0)-4,88(+0,0)-1,56-8,50
5
1.990
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,69(+0,2)-5,04(-1,8)-1,48-9,25
6
1.976
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
14,06(-1,1)-4,82(+0,0)-1,52-9,61
7
1.971
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,91(+1,8)-4,79(+0,0)-1,36-9,58
8
1.952
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
13,49(-0,1)-4,99(+0,0)-1,40-9,22
9
1.949
FSV Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
14,27(+0,6)-4,33(-1,9)-1,57-9,95
10
1.945
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,30(-1,8)-5,22(+0,7)-1,40-8,11
11
1.913
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,10(+1,8)-4,41(+0,2)-1,44-10,47
12
1.906
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,29(+1,2)-4,84(-0,1)-1,40-8,13
13
1.905
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
26.09.2015
14,60(-0,3)-4,56(-0,2)-1,48-10,16
14
1.901
Hannah Boss (2001)
TSV Ebingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
13,53(+0,4)-4,38(+0,5)-1,44-9,11
15
1.891
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
13,81(-0,2)-4,51(+1,1)-1,48-8,48
16
1.876
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,30(-0,1)-4,75(+0,1)-1,28-9,46
17
1.875
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,64(-0,1)-4,94(+0,4)-1,32-9,02
18
1.872
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,43(+0,0)-4,60(+0,0)-1,48-7,15
19
1.855
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,88(+1,1)-4,71(-0,6)-1,44-7,84
20
1.841
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,07(-1,1)-4,20(-0,3)-1,40-9,83
21
1.833
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,88(-1,8)-4,52(+0,3)-1,40-8,39
22
1.826
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
13,95(-0,3)-4,36(-0,1)-1,48-7,65
23
1.807
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
14,72(-0,1)-4,34(-0,5)-1,48-8,60
24
1.787
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,49(+1,0)-4,02(+0,5)-1,32-11,08
25
1.778
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
13,56(+0,1)-4,65-1,36-6,83
26
1.776
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,11(+0,0)-4,42(-0,7)-1,48-6,70
27
1.769
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,14(-1,7)-4,50(-0,6)-1,44-6,92
28
1.765
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,08(-2,1)-4,18(+0,0)-1,36-8,68
29
1.764
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
TV Plochingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,37(-1,0)-4,53(-0,2)-1,48-6,61
30
1.756
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
13,93-4,67-1,36-6,96
31
1.750
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
14,75(-0,6)-4,50(+1,1)-1,41-7,87
32
1.748
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,95(-1,8)-4,55(+1,4)-1,36-7,10
33
1.747
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
14,07(-0,6)-4,37(-1,2)-1,29-8,75
34
1.746
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
14,61(-0,1)-4,47(-0,1)-1,40-7,80
35
1.745
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,89(-0,4)-4,22(+1,2)-1,44-6,71
36
1.740
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
26.09.2015
14,76(-0,3)-3,97(-2,1)-1,44-8,65
37
1.735
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
13,94(+0,6)-4,40(+0,1)-1,33-7,60
38
1.728
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,47(-3,1)-4,41(+0,9)-1,40-7,35
39
1.725
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,25(+0,0)-4,17(+0,0)-1,32-6,86
40
1.722
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
14,62(-1,1)-3,81(+0,0)-1,52-7,41
41
1.721
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,44(+1,0)-4,05(-0,1)-1,44-7,52
42
1.712
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,86(-0,3)-4,78(+2,9)-1,36-5,72
43
1.709
Corinna Rais (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
16.05.2015
14,34(+0,4)-4,27(+0,5)-1,48-6,07
44
1.708
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
14,76(-2,4)-4,58(+0,5)-1,34-7,71
45
1.705
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
15,07(-1,2)-4,09(-1,0)-1,52-6,98

7-Kampf

1
3.701
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,00(-0,3)-5,29(+0,7)-9,28-1,72/12,22(+1,5)-27,06-2:46,31
2
3.604
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
13,90(-0,1)-5,32(+1,9)-9,35-1,68/12,79(+0,6)-30,18-2:45,28
3
3.554
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,53(+1,2)-4,72(-1,0)-8,72-1,52/12,26(+2,2)-36,14-2:41,16
4
3.531
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,30(-1,8)-5,22(+0,7)-8,11-1,40/12,38(-0,4)-30,21-2:29,36
5
3.473
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,65(-1,1)-5,37(+0,5)-9,24/1,43-12,85(-1,3)-26,96-2:39,30
6
3.466
Mandy Münkle (2001)
SV Jungingen
Lage
22.08.2015
13,99(-2,1)-4,95(+0,1)-9,50/1,52-13,47(-3,3)-29,47-2:36,36
7
3.455
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,01(+1,8)-5,19(-0,6)-10,09-1,48/13,75(+0,8)-22,26-2:43,19
8
3.417
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,10(+1,8)-4,41(+0,2)-10,47-1,44/13,12(+1,8)-28,39-2:32,75
9
3.399
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
12,91(+1,8)-4,79(+0,0)-9,58-1,36/13,04(+1,8)-27,91-2:48,75
10
3.398
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,35(+1,0)-4,88(+0,0)-8,50-1,56/12,98(+1,1)-18,10-2:38,17
11
3.332
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,29(+1,2)-4,84(-0,1)-8,13-1,40/13,29(+0,8)-24,33-2:38,41
12
3.263
FSV Schwenningen
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
14,27(+0,6)-4,33(-1,9)-9,95-1,57/13,80(-0,2)-25,81-3:01,29
13
3.262
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
13,81(-0,2)-4,51(+1,1)-8,48-1,48/14,16(-1,9)-30,46-2:52,96
14
3.226
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,88(-1,8)-4,52(+0,3)-8,39-1,40/13,08(-0,4)-18,49-2:35,08
15
3.225
Nina Nawroth (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,88(+1,1)-4,71(-0,6)-7,84-1,44/14,16(+2,9)-33,00-2:58,55
16
3.111
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,11(+0,0)-4,42(-0,7)-6,70-1,48/14,25(-1,3)-25,61-2:49,83
17
3.097
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,44(+0,8)-4,67(-0,8)-8,52-1,32/14,20(+0,5)-21,21-2:59,01
18
3.040
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,07(-1,1)-4,20(-0,3)-9,83-1,40/14,13(+1,3)-24,66-3:27,72
19
3.021
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
14,63(-0,9)-4,26(+1,1)-9,03/1,30-15,68(-0,4)-29,53-2:48,86
20
3.004
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,44(+1,0)-4,05(-0,1)-7,52-1,44/14,41(+2,2)-22,24-2:52,26
21
2.996
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,14(-1,7)-4,50(-0,6)-6,92-1,44/15,71(+1,3)-21,37-2:49,40
22
2.975
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,95(-1,8)-4,55(+1,4)-7,10-1,36/15,41(-0,4)-23,01-2:56,32
23
2.964
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
14,39(+0,8)-4,02(-0,9)-9,53-1,25/14,78(-0,2)-26,68-3:00,59
24
2.958
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,86(-0,3)-4,78(+2,9)-5,72-1,36/13,45(+1,3)-15,63-2:54,89
25
2.955
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,12(+0,0)-4,14(-1,2)-7,11-1,36/14,01(+1,0)-20,53-2:56,45
26
2.952
Lara Huber (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
14,15(-0,5)-4,22(+0,0)-7,21-1,36/14,27(-0,8)-16,05-2:44,50
27
2.948
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,47(-3,1)-4,41(+0,9)-7,35-1,40/14,18(+1,3)-17,07-2:56,04
28
2.941
Sophie Mayer (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,80(-1,5)-4,28(+0,8)-6,93-1,36/14,14(+1,0)-21,48-2:50,41
29
2.917
TV Weilstetten
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
14,20(-2,4)-4,33(+0,2)-6,84-1,42/14,15(-0,4)-18,31-3:08,88
30
2.887
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,97(+0,2)-3,90(-1,0)-7,84-1,32/16,07(-0,6)-27,73-2:47,87
31
2.875
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
13,96(-1,1)-3,77(-2,5)-8,20-1,28/16,02(+1,0)-23,72-2:53,25
32
2.854
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
14,21(-0,1)-4,39(-0,9)-6,57-1,32/16,85(+0,2)-21,05-2:45,51
33
2.854
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,18(-1,1)-4,48(+0,1)-6,46-1,36/14,85(-0,3)-14,69-2:54,75
34
2.832
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
14,40(-0,5)-4,09(+0,0)-8,08-1,36/16,11(-0,4)-22,38-3:13,63
35
2.831
Anna Grupp (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,09(+0,2)-4,28(+0,4)-6,26-1,32/15,12(-0,6)-15,74-2:48,31
36
2.820
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
14,34(-2,1)-4,20(+0,9)-7,31-1,28/16,62(-0,2)-22,78-2:54,26
37
2.815
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,30(+1,0)-3,70(+0,0)-6,95-1,32/14,93(+0,8)-15,77-2:42,75
38
2.811
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.04.2015
14,10(+0,0)-4,48(-3,1)-6,87-1,24/14,88(-0,6)-19,56-3:07,85
39
2.796
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,28(-1,3)-4,22(+0,0)-6,31-1,36/13,90(-0,2)-12,67-3:03,50
40
2.794
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
14,58(-3,1)-4,31(+1,8)-6,15-1,24/14,57(+0,0)-18,01-2:48,10
41
2.772
Lara Wetzler (2001)
LC Waldachtal
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,40(-1,0)-4,11(+2,5)-6,81-1,36/14,85(+2,4)-15,75-3:08,58
42
2.768
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
13,49(+1,2)-4,26(+0,9)-5,32-1,36/15,14(+2,5)-12,27-2:57,62
43
2.760
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
27.06.2015
15,10(+1,2)-4,31(+0,2)-7,06-1,36/14,99(+0,0)-19,75-3:21,07
44
2.751
Manuela Fuchs (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
16.05.2015
14,43(-1,0)-4,19(-0,4)-7,13-1,28/14,59(+1,8)-16,62-3:13,77
45
2.746
Liv Frommer (2001)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
09.05.2015
15,27(-2,9)-4,35(+3,6)-6,11-1,26/14,50(-0,4)-17,48-2:51,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.566
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
13,83-12,65-4,89-1,48-29,20
2
2.313
FSV Schwenningen
Gaggenau
06.06.2015
14,78-14,57-4,45-1,52-24,00
3
2.268
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,58(+0,4)-13,47(+0,0)-4,35(+0,1)-1,38-15,36
4
2.214
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,83(-0,1)-13,56(-0,1)-4,51(+0,0)-1,26-17,82
5
2.151
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
12.09.2015
13,63(+0,0)-14,63(-0,1)-4,26(+2,9)-1,32-15,05
6
2.015
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
14,60(-0,7)-16,55(+0,6)-4,05(+0,1)-1,30-19,88
7
1.953
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Löffingen
19.06.2015
14,81(+1,2)-15,54(+2,2)-4,00(+2,0)-1,28-14,21
8
1.899
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
16,14(-0,2)-16,36(-0,4)-3,64(-0,5)-1,36-18,84
9
1.894
Sarah Lucas (2001)
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
15,06(-1,7)-17,77(-1,9)-3,87(+3,0)-1,30-17,65
10
1.798
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
14,73(+0,0)-17,28(+0,3)-4,12(+0,2)-1,16-12,06

Block Lauf

1
2.663
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
13,14(+0,1)-12,52(+0,1)-4,93(+0,1)-44,00-7:18,84
2
2.349
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Östringen
08.05.2015
14,34(+0,1)-14,47(+0,1)-4,37(+0,2)-43,00-7:38,89
3
2.231
SG Schorndorf 1846
Östringen
08.05.2015
13,89(+0,0)-14,47(+0,3)-4,56(-0,1)-28,00-8:10,80
4
2.086
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
14,10(-0,5)-16,14(-0,7)-4,25(+0,0)-23,50-7:56,08
5
2.039
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pforzheim-Büchenbronn
16.05.2015
14,85(-0,1)-14,75(-0,0)-4,21(+1,7)-20,00-8:02,91
6
1.885
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
14,77(+0,0)-17,23(-0,2)-3,94(+0,0)-26,50-9:09,87

Block Wurf

1
2.491
TUS Metzingen
Karlsruhe
25.04.2015
13,39-13,12-4,90-10,04-23,70
2
2.363
LG Filstal
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
13,87(+0,4)-13,90(+0,0)-4,35(+0,0)-9,54-26,87
3
2.267
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
19.06.2015
14,14(+2,1)-13,71(+1,6)-4,52(+1,5)-9,71-17,62
4
2.257
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Horgau
09.05.2015
14,95(+0,0)-13,34(+0,0)-4,43(+1,8)-9,45-21,35
5
2.153
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
13,93(-1,8)-16,94(+0,2)-4,20(+1,9)-8,92-24,26
6
2.033
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
15,84(+0,0)-15,21(+0,8)-4,08(+0,0)-8,50-22,15
7
1.799
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
15,85(+0,4)-18,05(+0,0)-3,53(-0,6)-8,98-15,93
8
1.736
Iris Amann (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
15,00(-1,8)-aufg.-3,98(+1,9)-9,41-25,53