WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,58
 
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Balingen
19.07.2015
2
9,59
 
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
3
9,60
 
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
4
9,63
 
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
5
9,87
 
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.09.2015
6
9,88
 
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
7
9,92
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
8
9,96
 
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
06.06.2015
9
9,99
 
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
10
9,99
 
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
11
10,01
 
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
12
10,03
 
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Nellingen
21.06.2015
13
10,10
 
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
14
10,10
 
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
15
10,11
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
16
10,12
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
17
10,14
 
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Schmiden
05.07.2015
18
10,16
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
19
10,20
 
Leon Evers (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
20
10,20
 
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
21
10,20
 
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
22
10,20
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
23
10,21
 
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
24
10,22
 
Vincent Evers (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
25
10,24
 
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
26
10,25
 
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
27
10,27
 
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
28
10,27
 
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
29
10,30
 
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
30
10,31
 
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
31
10,31
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
32
10,35
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
33
10,39
 
Hichem Aloui (2002)
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
34
10,40
 
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Mitteltal
14.06.2015
35
10,40
 
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Schmiden
05.07.2015
36
10,2
 
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
10.07.2015
37
10,45
 
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
38
10,46
 
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
39
10,48
 
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
40
10,48
-0,8
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
41
10,49
 
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
42
10,52
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
43
10,56
 
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
44
10,58
 
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
45
10,58
 
Tim Fischer (2002)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
26.09.2015

800 m

1
2:14,89
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
2:19,00
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Berlin
21.09.2015
3
2:19,26
SV Nufringen
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
4
2:19,61
Levin Behrens (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
5
2:20,77
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
6
2:22,64
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
25.04.2015
7
2:23,65
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
8
2:23,66
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
12.08.2015
9
2:26,77
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
22.07.2015
10
2:27,13
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
11
2:28,80
LG Steinlach
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
12
2:29,28
Spvgg Bissingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
13
2:30,26
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
09.05.2015
14
2:31,18
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
15
2:31,32
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
16
2:32,22
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
17
2:32,35
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
18
2:32,48
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
19
2:33,08
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
20
2:33,49
Moritz Popp (2002)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
21
2:33,50
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
2:33,51
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
23
2:34,50
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
24
2:37,59
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
19.07.2015
25
2:37,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
26
2:38,89
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Köngen
26.09.2015
27
2:39,31
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
28
2:39,37
Finn Roller (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
29
2:39,42
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
30
2:39,86
Tim Fischer (2002)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
31
2:40,27
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
32
2:40,33
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
33
2:40,70
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
34
2:40,90
Nils Engelke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
35
2:41,15
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
36
2:41,41
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
37
2:41,59
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
38
2:41,99
Julian Ruf (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
39
2:42,49
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
40
2:43,54
Theo Funk (2002)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
13.06.2015
41
2:43,91
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
42
2:43,98
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
43
2:44,03
Paul Munz (2002)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
09.05.2015
44
2:44,31
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
45
2:45,93
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
46
2:46,36
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

2.000 m

1
6:55,71
Levin Behrens (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Eislingen (Fils)
06.06.2015
2
6:59,28
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
11.09.2015
3
7:16,80
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Steinheim
18.09.2015
4
7:42,8
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
5
7:45,92
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
6
8:14,50
SGV Murr
Steinheim
18.09.2015

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,13
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
2
9,48
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
06.06.2015
3
9,63
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
4
9,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2015
5
9,89
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
6
9,92
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
06.06.2015
7
9,97
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
8
10,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
9
10,07
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
10
10,10
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
11
10,31
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
12
10,35
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
13
10,40
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
14
10,42
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
15
10,43
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
16
10,45
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
17
10,46
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
18
10,49
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
27.06.2015
19
10,50
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
20
10,54
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
21
10,54
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
10,55
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
23
10,60
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
24
10,72
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
25
10,81
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
26
10,89
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
27
10,91
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
28
10,92
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.05.2015
29
10,92
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
30
10,94
Luis Fisch (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2015
31
11,03
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
26.09.2015
32
11,06
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
33
11,08
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
34
11,10
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
35
11,17
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
36
11,22
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
37
11,29
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
03.05.2015
38
11,33
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015
39
11,37
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
40
11,38
LG Steinlach
Nagold
14.05.2015
41
11,39
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
14.05.2015
42
11,39
Dominik Glock (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
43
11,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.06.2015
44
11,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
45
11,86
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Neckartenzlingen
24.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,75
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
2
1,68
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
3
1,65
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
4
1,64
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
5
1,57
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
6
1,56
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
7
1,56
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
8
1,55
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
9
1,53
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
10
1,52
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
11
1,52
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
12
1,52
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
13
1,52
Robin Beck (2002)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
26.07.2015
14
1,52
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
15
1,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
16
1,50
Paul Munz (2002)
TSV Erbach
Konstanz
22.07.2015
17
1,50
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
18
1,48
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
19
1,48
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
20
1,48
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
21
1,48
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
22
1,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
23
1,47
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
24
1,47
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
25
1,46
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
1,46
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
27
1,46
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
13.06.2015
28
1,45
VfL Iggingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
29
1,45
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
30
1,44
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.04.2015
31
1,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
32
1,44
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
33
1,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
13.06.2015
34
1,44
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
35
1,44
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weil der Stadt
20.06.2015
36
1,44
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
37
1,44
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
38
1,44
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
39
1,43
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
40
1,41
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
41
1,41
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
42
1,40
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
43
1,40
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
44
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
45
1,40
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
46
1,40
LG Filstal
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
47
1,40
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
48
1,40
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
49
1,40
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
50
1,40
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
51
1,40
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
52
1,40
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
26.07.2015
53
1,40
Luca Büttner (2002)
SV Ohmenhausen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
54
1,40
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
55
1,40
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,30
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
2
3,00
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
19.05.2015
3
2,20
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
29.09.2015
4
2,17
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
5
2,17
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
6
2,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
24.06.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,87
 
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
5,80
 
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
3
5,61
 
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
4
5,39
 
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
5
5,37
 
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
6
5,36
 
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
7
5,34
 
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
8
5,29
 
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
9
5,25
 
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
10
5,24
 
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
11
5,23
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
12
5,22
 
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
13
5,20
 
LG Filstal
Konstanz
22.07.2015
14
5,19
 
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
15
5,18
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
16
5,07
 
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
17
4,98
 
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
18
4,97
 
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
19
4,97
 
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
20
4,96
 
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
21
4,94
 
LG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
22
4,92
 
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Böblingen
19.09.2015
23
4,92
 
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
24
4,91
 
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
25
4,90
 
VfL Iggingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
26
4,89
 
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
27
4,88
 
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
19.07.2015
28
4,83
 
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
22.07.2015
29
4,80
 
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
30
4,79
 
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
13.06.2015
31
4,79
 
LG Steinlach
Balingen
19.07.2015
32
4,77
 
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
33
4,75
 
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
14.06.2015
34
4,74
 
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
35
4,73
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Konstanz
22.07.2015
36
4,71
 
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.04.2015
37
4,71
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
38
4,71
 
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Mitteltal
14.06.2015
39
4,71
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
40
4,66
 
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
41
4,66
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
42
4,63
 
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
43
4,62
 
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
25.04.2015
44
4,61
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
45
4,59
 
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
46
4,59
 
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,51
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
12,31
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
3
12,30
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
4
11,93
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
5
11,68
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
6
11,30
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
7
11,25
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.07.2015
8
11,00
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
9
10,92
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
10
10,63
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
11
10,60
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
12
10,53
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
09.05.2015
13
10,35
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
14
10,20
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
15
9,93
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
16
9,88
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nufringen
17.05.2015
17
9,88
LG Rems-Welland
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
18
9,55
TSV Gomaringen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
19
9,44
LG Steinlach
Balingen
19.07.2015
20
9,16
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
21
9,07
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
22
9,04
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
23
8,83
Marco Meer (2002)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
24
8,76
Tim Fischer (2002)
TS Göppingen
Köngen
26.09.2015
25
8,72
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
26
8,71
LG Calw
Böblingen
19.09.2015
27
8,63
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
28
8,63
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
26.09.2015
29
8,54
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
30
8,51
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
31
8,49
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
32
8,31
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
33
8,28
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
34
8,22
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
35
8,20
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
36
8,12
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
13.09.2015
37
8,01
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
38
7,85
Robin Beck (2002)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
13.09.2015
39
7,81
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
40
7,79
TG Schwenningen
Trossingen
25.07.2015
41
7,78
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
42
7,73
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
43
7,63
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
17.05.2015
44
7,59
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
45
7,59
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
42,80
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2015
2
33,95
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
3
31,45
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
4
30,30
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
5
29,47
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
6
29,12
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
7
29,12
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
8
28,95
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
9
27,78
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
10
27,64
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
11
26,39
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
12
25,62
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
13
25,35
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
14
24,32
LG Hohenlohe
Elsenfeld
22.05.2015
15
23,25
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
16
23,01
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
27.09.2015
17
21,28
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
18
19,75
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
28.03.2015
19
19,72
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
01.08.2015
20
19,35
Leo Hahn (2002)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2015
21
19,01
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
22
18,67
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
23
17,57
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
28.03.2015
24
17,39
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
24.06.2015
25
17,26
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
28.03.2015
26
15,03
Marc Schier (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
27
14,92
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
28.03.2015
28
14,56
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.09.2015
29
13,79
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
13.06.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
28,33
LG Filder
Dischingen
13.09.2015
2
28,20
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.07.2015
3
27,26
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015

Speerwurf 400 g

1
48,55
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
2
45,98
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
3
41,33
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
13.09.2015
4
38,92
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
21.06.2015
5
37,27
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
17.07.2015
6
37,22
LG Filder
Bernhausen
03.10.2015
7
36,31
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
8
35,27
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
9
34,89
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
10
34,86
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Pforzheim
26.07.2015
11
33,57
LG Brenztal
Köngen
26.09.2015
12
33,53
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
13
33,11
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
19.07.2015
14
32,16
TSV Gomaringen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
15
31,65
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
04.10.2015
16
31,57
TSV Betzingen
Balingen
13.09.2015
17
31,34
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
18
30,67
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
19
30,64
Marc Schmidt (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
20
30,22
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
22.05.2015
21
30,18
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
03.10.2015
22
29,36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
23
28,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
21.06.2015
24
28,70
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
27.06.2015
25
28,49
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Nellingen
21.06.2015
26
28,42
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
27
28,33
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
28
27,91
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
29
27,64
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
03.10.2015
30
27,60
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
19.09.2015
31
27,60
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
03.10.2015
32
27,12
LG Calw
Böblingen
19.09.2015
33
26,88
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
34
26,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
27.06.2015
35
24,93
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
13.06.2015
36
24,81
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
37
24,54
Leo Hahn (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
38
24,53
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
39
24,51
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
19.09.2015
40
24,21
Tom Fath (2002)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
41
24,04
Marc Schier (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015
42
23,76
LG Filder
Köngen
26.09.2015
43
23,57
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
19.09.2015
44
23,54
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
45
23,53
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
09.05.2015

Ballwurf

1
87,00
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
2
69,50
LG Filstal
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
3
67,00
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
12.07.2015
4
62,00
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
5
60,00
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
6
59,00
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
7
57,00
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
8
56,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
9
56,00
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
10
56,00
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
19.07.2015
11
55,00
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.04.2015
12
55,00
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Geislingen
27.06.2015
13
54,50
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
14
54,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
15
54,50
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
16
54,00
Marc Schmidt (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
17
53,50
LG Steinlach
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
18
53,00
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
19
52,00
TUS Metzingen
Konstanz
22.07.2015
20
51,50
LG Filder
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
21
51,00
Robin Beck (2002)
LG Steinlach
Radolfzell
26.07.2015
22
50,50
Tim Bissinger (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
23
50,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bietigheim-Bissingen
09.05.2015
24
50,00
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
25
49,00
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
26
48,50
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
27
48,50
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
28
48,00
Nico Ivkovic (2002)
TV Bitz
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
29
48,00
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
16.05.2015
30
48,00
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
31
48,00
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
32
47,00
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
33
46,50
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
34
46,50
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
35
46,00
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
36
45,50
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Riedlingen
11.07.2015
37
45,00
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
38
44,50
Manuel Paul (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
18.04.2015
39
44,50
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
40
44,50
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
41
44,50
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
42
44,50
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
43
44,50
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015
44
44,00
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
45
44,00
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
46
44,00
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Neckarsulm
26.09.2015

4-Kampf

1
2.144
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
9,98-5,58-1,72-64,00
2
2.120
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,03-5,49-1,60-74,50
3
1.981
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
9,63-5,36-1,40-60,00
4
1.956
Unterländer LG
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,23-5,07-1,64-51,00
5
1.949
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
9,83-5,15-1,52-51,00
6
1.930
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,20-4,90-1,56-56,00
7
1.929
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
26.09.2015
10,41-5,08-1,56-56,50
8
1.882
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2015
10,2-4,72-1,52-59,00
9
1.863
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,02-5,15-1,48-43,50
10
1.856
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
10,28-4,93-1,56-44,00
11
1.853
LG Filstal
Geislingen
27.06.2015
10,54-4,99-1,40-62,00
12
1.853
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
10,10-5,17-1,42-48,00
13
1.800
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
10,56-4,50-1,40-62,00
14
1.794
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,62-4,63-1,52-48,00
15
1.779
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
10,25-5,02-1,49-35,50
16
1.775
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
9,84-5,21-1,29-41,00
17
1.758
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
10.07.2015
10,2-4,52-1,40-51,50
18
1.751
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10,60-4,62-1,48-44,00
19
1.747
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,65-4,79-1,52-38,00
20
1.739
David Kienle (2002)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
17.05.2015
10,53-4,86-1,48-37,00
21
1.735
TSV Betzingen
Undingen
16.05.2015
11,03-4,91-1,42-48,50
22
1.728
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,31-4,49-1,40-44,50
23
1.725
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.04.2015
10,55-4,95-1,44-37,00
24
1.722
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,35-4,56-1,48-36,50
25
1.719
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,71-4,68-1,40-46,50
26
1.703
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
10,24-4,68-1,33-42,00
27
1.702
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
18.04.2015
10,50-4,41-1,36-48,50
28
1.699
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,62-4,52-1,40-44,50
29
1.695
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,65-4,63-1,44-39,00
30
1.695
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.05.2015
10,27-4,90-1,32-38,50
31
1.684
VfL Sindelfingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.05.2015
9,92-4,71-1,32-34,00
32
1.683
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ostelsheim
14.05.2015
10,78-4,33-1,44-44,50
33
1.677
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
10,90-4,76-1,32-48,50
34
1.649
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
23.05.2015
11,05-4,69-1,44-37,00
35
1.631
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,01-4,64-1,32-44,50
36
1.628
LG Staufen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,14-4,27-1,40-45,50
37
1.617
TG Schwenningen
Engen
11.07.2015
11,00-4,54-1,37-39,50
38
1.616
Julian Seeger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schmiden
05.07.2015
10,60-4,36-1,36-37,00
39
1.613
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
14.06.2015
11,28-4,42-1,40-42,50
40
1.611
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
10,76-4,49-1,40-33,50
41
1.609
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
18.07.2015
10,85-4,66-1,36-35,00
42
1.605
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
19.09.2015
10,07-4,08-1,33-34,00
43
1.605
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schmiden
05.07.2015
11,28-4,58-1,40-38,50
44
1.605
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
18.04.2015
11,01-4,42-1,36-40,50
45
1.604
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.10.2015
11,12-4,40-1,38-40,50
46
1.604
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Undingen
16.05.2015
10,78-4,43-1,34-38,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.418
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
9,85-10,40-5,20-1,46-23,45
2
2.351
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,30-10,16-5,13-1,42-22,33
3
2.193
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,75-10,88-4,71-1,38-24,53
4
2.131
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Engen
02.05.2015
11,16-11,17-4,41-1,44-24,81
5
1.974
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,95-11,37-4,47-1,30-24,34
6
1.807
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,55-11,78-3,92-1,18-20,53

Block Lauf

1
2.169
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
10,58-10,60-4,74-42,00-2:39,31
2
2.008
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Östringen
08.05.2015
10,77-10,34-4,00-31,50-2:43,21
3
1.861
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
11,27-11,52-4,29-29,50-2:45,62

Block Wurf

1
2.194
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
10,93(-1,5)-12,26(-1,0)-4,11-11,96-29,12
2
1.643
Marc Hartmann (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
18.07.2015
12,52-13,63-3,57-8,80-18,58