WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,51
 
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
2
9,66
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
3
9,76
 
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
4
9,82
 
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Böblingen
17.09.2016
5
9,82
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
9,87
 
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
7
9,88
 
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
8
9,98
 
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
9
10,01
+0,3
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
10
10,04
 
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
11
10,09
 
TV Sulz
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
12
10,20
 
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13
10,21
 
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
14
10,21
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
15.09.2016
15
10,28
 
SV Nufringen
Nagold
23.04.2016
16
10,31
 
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
17
10,32
 
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
18
10,34
 
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
19
10,35
 
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
20
10,35
 
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
21
10,40
 
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
22
10,46
 
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
23
10,48
 
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
24
10,48
 
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
25
10,49
 
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
26
10,49
 
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
27
10,49
+0,4
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
10,50
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
29
10,51
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
30
10,51
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
31
10,51
 
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
32
10,52
 
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
33
10,52
 
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
34
10,53
 
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
35
10,3
 
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
36
10,56
+0,4
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
37
10,56
 
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
38
10,57
-1,0
Henrik Tirolf (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
39
10,58
 
Adrian Brivio (2003)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
40
10,58
+1,3
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Pinache
19.06.2016
41
10,64
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
42
10,64
+1,7
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
43
10,64
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
44
10,65
 
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
45
10,67
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016

800 m

1
2:09,57
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
2
2:19,70
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
3
2:23,43
LG Sigmaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
4
2:24,86
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
5
2:24,88
TSG Eislingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
6
2:24,95
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
7
2:25,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
8
2:25,99
Nils Kukuk (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
9
2:27,13
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
10
2:27,20
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
11
2:27,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
12
2:28,05
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
13
2:28,09
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nellingen
24.07.2016
14
2:30,76
Willi Steidle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Horb
13.07.2016
15
2:30,80
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
16
2:32,22
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
17
2:32,22
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Mössingen
17.09.2016
18
2:32,50
Henrik Tirolf (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
19
2:32,4
LG Hohenlohe
Lauda
20.05.2016
20
2:33,14
TV Gosheim
Konstanz
11.06.2016
21
2:33,63
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
22
2:34,08
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
23
2:34,10
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
24
2:34,29
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
25
2:34,61
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
26
2:34,83
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
27
2:35,09
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Böblingen
17.09.2016
28
2:35,50
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
29
2:35,81
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
30
2:36,59
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
31
2:37,07
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
32
2:37,14
LG Nagoldtal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
33
2:37,53
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
34
2:37,53
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
35
2:38,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
36
2:40,21
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
37
2:40,23
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
38
2:40,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
39
2:40,60
Philipp Verl (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
40
2:40,68
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
41
2:41,37
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
42
2:41,91
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
43
2:42,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
44
2:42,93
Maik Blessing (2003)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
45
2:43,17
TSV Gomaringen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016

2.000 m

1
6:43,7
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
2
6:50,81
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
3
6:53,4
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
4
7:03,43
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
20.08.2016
5
7:09,31
LG Sigmaringen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
6
7:11,9
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
7
7:13,37
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
8
7:24,7
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
9
7:50,9
TSV Ensingen
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
10
7:56,6
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
11
8:08,70
SGV Murr
Freiberg
23.09.2016

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,32
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
2
9,94
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
3
10,05
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
4
10,09
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
5
10,25
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
6
10,27
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
7
10,38
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
8
10,48
Mathis Hoener (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
9
10,49
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
10
10,52
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
11
10,54
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
12
10,62
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
13
10,63
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
14
10,85
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
15
10,85
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
10,89
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
17
10,92
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
18
10,92
Emanuel Glenk (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
19
10,92
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
20
10,93
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
21
10,99
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
22
11,0
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
23
11,01
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
24
11,02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
25
11,09
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
26
11,22
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
27
11,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
28
11,26
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
29
11,33
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
30
11,35
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
31
11,37
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
32
11,41
Till Baumgart (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
33
11,43
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
34
11,44
Ben Schiele (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
29.04.2016
35
11,61
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
36
11,63
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
37
11,69
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
38
11,7
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
30.04.2016
39
11,71
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
40
11,74
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
41
11,81
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2016
42
11,85
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
43
11,87
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
44
11,96
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
45
12,01
Linus Dalitz (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,73
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
1,56
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
3
1,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
4
1,54
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
5
1,52
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
6
1,52
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
7
1,52
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
02.07.2016
8
1,52
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
9
1,52
Emanuel Glenk (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
10
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
23.04.2016
11
1,48
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
12
1,48
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
13
1,48
TV Sulz
Nagold
02.07.2016
14
1,48
Jakob Böhler (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
15
1,48
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
16
1,48
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
17
1,48
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
18
1,48
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
19
1,48
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
20
1,47
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
21
1,47
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
22
1,47
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
23
1,46
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
24
1,46
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
25
1,44
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
26
1,44
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
02.07.2016
27
1,44
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
1,43
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
29
1,41
Spvgg Bissingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
30
1,41
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
31
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
32
1,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
33
1,40
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
34
1,40
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
35
1,40
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
36
1,40
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
37
1,40
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
38
1,40
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
39
1,40
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
40
1,40
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
41
1,40
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
42
1,40
Kevin Koch (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
24.09.2016
43
1,40
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
44
1,40
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
45
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
46
1,39
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2016
2
2,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
3
1,96
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
4
1,96
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
5
1,80
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,58
 
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
2
5,50
 
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
02.07.2016
3
5,42
 
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
4
5,40
 
LG Glems
Renningen
01.05.2016
5
5,36
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
6
5,24
 
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
7
5,23
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
8
5,17
 
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
9
5,16
 
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
10
5,16
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
11
5,10
 
Emanuel Glenk (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
12
5,04
-0,5
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
13
5,03
 
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
14
4,99
 
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Nagold
02.07.2016
15
4,96
 
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Nagold
02.07.2016
16
4,94
 
TV Kressbronn
Nagold
02.07.2016
17
4,94
 
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
18
4,93
 
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
19
4,93
-0,8
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
20
4,91
 
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
21
4,89
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
08.05.2016
22
4,85
 
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2016
23
4,80
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
15.09.2016
24
4,80
 
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
25
4,79
 
SV Winnenden
Balingen
11.09.2016
26
4,78
 
Tim Scheuner (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
27
4,77
 
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
28
4,75
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
29
4,75
 
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
30
4,75
 
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
31
4,72
 
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
32
4,71
 
LG Calw
Eltingen
16.07.2016
33
4,70
 
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
34
4,70
 
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
35
4,69
 
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
24.09.2016
36
4,68
 
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
37
4,66
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
38
4,66
 
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
39
4,65
 
Jakob Böhler (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
40
4,64
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
41
4,63
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
42
4,63
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
43
4,60
 
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
44
4,60
 
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
45
4,59
 
Adrian Brivio (2003)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
46
4,58
 
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,70
LG Filder
Eschelbronn
01.10.2016
2
11,38
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
3
10,92
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
4
10,42
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
5
10,06
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Ehingen
09.09.2016
6
10,05
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
7
9,92
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
8
9,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2016
9
9,90
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
10
9,50
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
11
9,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
12
9,17
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
13
9,15
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
14
9,13
Spvgg Renningen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
15
9,07
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
16
9,04
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
17
9,04
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
18
8,93
Emanuel Glenk (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
19
8,86
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
20
8,85
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
21
8,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
22
8,80
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
23
8,76
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
24
8,69
Justus Janzen (2003)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
16.04.2016
25
8,68
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
26
8,60
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
27
8,59
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
28
8,55
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
29
8,43
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
02.10.2016
30
8,37
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
31
8,34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
32
8,29
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
33
8,28
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
34
8,20
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
35
8,07
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
29.04.2016
36
8,00
LG Hohenlohe
Gollhofen
05.06.2016
37
8,00
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
38
7,99
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
39
7,97
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
40
7,96
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
41
7,94
LG Calw
Eislingen
02.10.2016
42
7,84
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
43
7,61
Robin Becker (2003)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
44
7,56
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
45
7,55
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
35,98
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
31,31
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
3
30,61
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
4
29,33
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
5
28,45
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
28,07
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
7
27,46
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
8
27,30
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
9
26,70
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
10
26,55
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
03.10.2016
11
25,70
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
12
25,59
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
13
25,41
Louis Raebel (2003)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
14
24,87
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
15
23,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
16
23,65
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
17
23,62
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
18
23,21
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
19
23,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
20
22,50
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
21
21,47
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
22
20,90
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
23
20,62
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
24
20,40
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
25
20,17
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
26
19,85
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
27
19,46
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
28
19,43
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
29
18,74
Mathis Hoener (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
30
18,17
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
31
18,14
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016
32
15,64
Jan Gaiser (2003)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
33
15,60
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
34
15,54
Felix Flaig (2003)
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
03.10.2016
35
15,35
Fynn Kalb (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
36
14,50
Matthias Moll (2003)
TSV Betzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
47,83
Moritz Röske (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
LB-Oßweil
08.10.2016
2
32,39
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
30.09.2016
3
20,88
LG Staufen
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
4
20,35
Fabian Simon (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.05.2016
5
20,10
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
6
19,46
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
7
19,45
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
8
18,89
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.01.2016
9
10,41
Niklas Herre (2003)
LG Winterlingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016

Speerwurf 400 g

1
40,22
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
2
39,35
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
3
37,49
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
4
37,43
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
5
34,68
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
6
34,43
TV Sulz
Tübingen
03.10.2016
7
34,08
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
8
33,80
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
9
33,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
10
33,13
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
11
32,92
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016
12
32,20
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
13
31,38
LG Filder
Metzingen
17.06.2016
14
31,32
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
15
31,30
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
16
31,21
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
02.10.2016
17
29,96
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
18
29,58
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
19
29,35
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
20
28,40
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
21
28,23
Amon Lutz (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
22
28,16
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
23
27,90
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
24
27,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
25
27,80
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
26
27,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
27
27,54
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
28
27,41
Jan Gaiser (2003)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
23.07.2016
29
27,05
Joshua Wenzel (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Oberderdingen
18.09.2016
30
27,00
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
31
26,35
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
32
25,90
Lukas Zinser (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
33
25,65
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
01.10.2016
34
25,47
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
35
25,27
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2016
36
24,92
Robin Becker (2003)
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
37
24,32
Niclas Dürr (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
38
23,96
LG Calw
Eislingen
02.10.2016
39
23,96
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
40
23,36
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
41
23,31
SV Winnenden
Balingen
11.09.2016
42
23,18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
43
23,00
Ben Schiele (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
44
22,24
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
45
21,94
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016

Ballwurf

1
65,00
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
2
63,50
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
3
62,50
Lukas Pawelka (2003)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
4
58,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
5
57,00
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
6
54,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
7
52,50
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
8
52,50
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
9
52,00
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Ehingen
09.09.2016
10
51,50
TV Schlat
Eislingen
23.07.2016
11
51,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
12
50,50
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Pinache
19.06.2016
13
50,50
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
14
49,50
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
15
49,50
Tim Scheuner (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
16
49,00
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
17
48,00
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
18
47,50
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
19
47,50
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Voralb
Eislingen
23.07.2016
20
47,50
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
21
47,50
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
22
47,00
Simon Maier (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
23
46,50
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
24
46,50
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
25
46,00
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
26
46,00
Benjamin Mehl (2003)
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
27
45,50
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
28
45,50
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
29
45,50
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
30
45,50
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
31
45,00
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
32
44,50
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
33
44,50
Paul Rückert (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
34
44,00
Leon Sackmann (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
35
44,00
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
36
44,00
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
37
43,50
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
38
43,50
Jan Binger (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
39
43,50
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
40
43,50
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
41
43,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
42
43,00
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
43
43,00
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
44
43,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Nagold
02.07.2016
45
43,00
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
46
43,00
Nils Kukuk (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.017
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
9,97-5,11-1,68-52,50
2
1.899
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
10,01-5,17-1,52-45,50
3
1.894
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,62-4,95-1,47-65,00
4
1.872
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,40-4,60-1,47-63,50
5
1.864
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
10,31-4,91-1,44-57,00
6
1.814
Tim Baumann (2003)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,39-5,03-1,48-44,00
7
1.773
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,01-4,99-1,36-41,50
8
1.771
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
10,65-4,72-1,48-46,50
9
1.769
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
9,96-5,08-1,36-38,50
10
1.745
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
10,20-4,73-1,44-38,00
11
1.739
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,34-4,52-1,41-45,50
12
1.738
Finn Klein (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
10,52-4,34-1,44-49,00
13
1.733
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
10,62-4,93-1,52-33,50
14
1.724
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,01-4,80-1,44-46,50
15
1.709
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
11,17-4,37-1,40-58,50
16
1.708
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
10,72-4,70-1,36-48,00
17
1.682
Jakob Böhler (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,13-4,65-1,48-40,50
18
1.679
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
11,29-4,62-1,44-46,50
19
1.676
TV Kressbronn
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,18-4,94-1,44-39,00
20
1.669
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,36-4,57-1,32-41,50
21
1.661
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,83-4,94-1,32-41,50
22
1.658
Emanuel Glenk (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,01-4,73-1,48-34,00
23
1.650
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,49-4,76-1,32-37,50
24
1.647
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
11,24-4,36-1,48-41,50
25
1.647
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,71-4,63-1,36-39,00
26
1.639
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,26-4,43-1,29-40,00
27
1.638
Tim Scheuner (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
10,7-4,78-1,24-49,50
28
1.638
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
10,67-4,66-1,32-40,00
29
1.634
Pit Neubert (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,04-4,36-1,44-40,00
30
1.632
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,93-4,59-1,28-48,00
31
1.629
Spvgg Bissingen
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
10,04-4,53-1,32-31,00
32
1.624
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
11,1-4,54-1,40-43,00
33
1.616
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
10,86-3,92-1,52-36,00
34
1.613
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
10,99-4,39-1,42-37,00
35
1.610
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Flein
08.10.2016
11,43-4,48-1,36-46,50
36
1.606
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
11,19-4,54-1,44-35,00
37
1.601
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,35-4,23-1,32-36,50
38
1.598
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
11,14-4,31-1,40-40,00
39
1.595
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,42-4,25-1,36-48,00
40
1.592
Nick Magenau (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.06.2016
11,04-4,33-1,36-40,50
41
1.590
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
10,48-4,20-1,36-34,00
42
1.589
Spvgg Renningen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
11,09-4,29-1,40-38,00
43
1.588
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,50-4,53-1,36-43,00
44
1.580
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.06.2016
11,08-4,37-1,32-42,00
45
1.580
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
11,23-4,13-1,40-41,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.410
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
10,67-10,11-4,40-1,48-37,91
2
2.166
Max Baur (2003)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,19-10,92-4,40-1,52-22,37
3
2.140
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
10,8-11,0-4,48-1,32-31,49
4
2.009
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
11,32-11,19-4,70-1,24-21,94
5
1.437
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
11,90-12,17-3,83-o.g.V.-20,88

Block Lauf

1
2.125
Yared Meier (2003)
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
10,43-11,85-4,90-42,50-2:34,10
2
1.715
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,39-12,85-3,93-41,00-2:44,77
3
1.661
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12,12-13,00-3,72-31,50-2:40,05
4
1.634
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
11,72-13,51-3,82-31,00-2:47,76
5
1.591
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
12,12-14,49-3,90-39,00-2:52,69
6
1.481
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
11,60-12,92-4,28-o.g.V.-2:38,89

Block Wurf

1
1.783
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,34-12,68-3,88-7,85-18,17