WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,69
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
28.05.2016
2
11,75
+1,6
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
25.06.2016
3
12,22
+0,8
TSV Gomaringen
Weinheim
28.05.2016
4
12,51
-0,2
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
5
12,59
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
18.05.2016
6
12,71
-2,0
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
7
12,77
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
27.07.2016
8
12,82
-0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Asperg
07.05.2016
9
12,90
+0,4
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.06.2016
10
12,93
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
11
12,95
+0,1
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
12
12,99
+1,2
TSV Dagersheim
Besigheim
27.07.2016
13
13,00
-1,0
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Köngen
20.07.2016
14
13,03
+0,0
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
13,09
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
16
13,12
+0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
17
13,25
+0,9
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
18
13,26
-1,0
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
19
13,28
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.07.2016
20
13,28
-0,2
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
21
13,29
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
22
13,33
-0,1
Selina Huber (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
23
13,33
+0,4
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
24
13,35
+0,4
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Bad Cannstatt
05.08.2016
25
13,36
-2,0
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
26
13,36
+1,0
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
27
13,40
 
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
23.04.2016
28
13,44
+0,0
Maite Würth (1997)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
29
13,48
+1,5
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
24.04.2016

200 m

1
24,01
+1,6
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
24,96
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
15.06.2016
3
25,20
+0,1
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
4
25,66
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
27.07.2016
5
25,96
+0,3
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
6
26,19
-0,5
SV Nufringen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
7
26,40
+0,1
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
8
26,53
+0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
9
26,74
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
10
26,88
+0,5
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016
11
26,91
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Riederich
15.06.2016
12
26,92
-1,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
13
26,94
+0,7
KSV Hoheneck
Asperg
07.05.2016
14
27,12
+1,2
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
15
27,18
+1,5
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
16
27,49
+0,4
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
17
27,57
-0,9
Selina Huber (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
18
27,70
+1,5
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
19
27,75
-0,3
Theresa Proba (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilheim
18.06.2016
20
27,81
+0,5
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.05.2016
21
27,91
+1,0
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
22
28,00
+0,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
23
28,00
+1,7
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Nagold
23.04.2016
24
28,11
+1,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
25
28,13
-1,5
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
26
28,26
+1,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
23.04.2016
27
28,32
-0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
28
28,39
+0,0
Carolin Reich (1998)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
27.07.2016
29
28,50
-0,5
Nina Wilke (1998)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
30
28,61
-0,5
Melanie Weis (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
31
28,64
-0,3
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.06.2016
32
28,71
+0,5
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
33
28,74
-0,2
Franka Gaiser (1998)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
27.07.2016
34
28,92
+0,4
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau/AUT
11.06.2016
35
28,94
-0,4
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
36
29,04
-1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
37
29,19
+1,0
Sarah Dintner (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommel
22.06.2016
38
29,20
+0,3
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
39
29,42
+1,0
Eva Kempf (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
40
29,46
+0,2
Hanna Bauer (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
41
29,62
+0,7
SGV Murr
Asperg
07.05.2016
42
29,74
-1,2
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016

400 m

1
55,47
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
10.07.2016
2
57,98
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
3
59,07
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Köngen
20.07.2016
4
59,17
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
5
59,73
SV Nufringen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
6
60,03
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
28.05.2016
7
60,12
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
8
60,31
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
9
60,69
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
10
61,17
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Balingen
10.07.2016
11
61,28
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
12
61,50
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
13
61,53
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
14
62,57
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
15
66,04
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
16
66,28
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
17
66,30
SGV Murr
Flein
10.09.2016
18
66,32
Theresa Proba (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
19
66,54
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
20.07.2016
20
67,47
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
21
69,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
22
73,03
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
20.08.2016

800 m

1
2:10,95
Kim Penz (1998)
TSG Balingen
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
2
2:14,03
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
3
2:16,05
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
20.07.2016
4
2:16,67
Kim Großmann (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
5
2:17,06
Kim Borstell (1997)
LG Oberschwaben
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
6
2:17,44
LG Welfen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
7
2:17,90
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
8
2:19,05
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
9
2:19,28
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
10
2:20,25
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
11
2:21,13
LG Staufen
Kindelsberg
12.06.2016
12
2:21,30
Leonie Rapp (1997)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
13
2:23,99
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
14
2:28,29
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
15
2:30,72
Anika Hehrer (1998)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
22.06.2016
16
2:31,22
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
17
2:31,75
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
18
2:32,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
19
2:32,45
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
20
2:34,65
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
21
2:34,73
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
22
2:35,06
Linnéa Voige (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
23
2:35,44
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
24
2:38,07
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
25
2:38,14
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ettlingen
08.05.2016
26
2:38,39
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
27
2:38,74
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
28
2:39,29
TSG Münsingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
29
2:40,31
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
30
2:42,32
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
31
2:42,88
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
32
2:43,86
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
33
2:44,90
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016

1.500 m

1
4:14,64
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
05.06.2016
2
4:36,96
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
3
4:38,38
Hanna Müller (1998)
TSV Schmiden
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
4
4:45,04
LG Welfen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
5
4:46,76
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
6
4:48,23
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
7
4:49,59
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
8
5:05,08
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
9
5:08,71
Freya Wenske (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
10
5:13,03
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
11
5:14,28
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
12
5:27,19
TSG Münsingen
Essingen
02.07.2016
13
6:12,96
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
14
6:14,99
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016

3.000 m

1
9:18,92
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
2
10:04,67
Pia Quak (1997)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
3
10:15,11
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
4
10:16,87
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
5
10:16,89
LG Welfen
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
6
10:29,49
Freya Wenske (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
7
10:51,02
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
8
11:20,43
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
9
11:26,92
Sina Wiedmann (1997)
LG Staufen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
10
11:32,55
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
11
11:46,55
TSV Bisingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
12
12:21,34
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
13
13:17,96
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
14
13:52,03
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
20.08.2016

5.000 m

1
15:41,62
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bydgoszcz/Pol
23.07.2016
2
18:26,09
LG Welfen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
3
18:28,99
Freya Wenske (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
4
18:43,52
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
5
21:03,70
Silia Aichele (1997)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
02.07.2016
6
22:12,48
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
7
22:33,86
Maren Hamm (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
8
23:19,71
Verena Kurth (1997)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
9
23:29,93
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
27.07.2016
10
23:35,40
Birte Lomp (1997)
MTV Stuttgart
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016

10 km Straße

1
33:09
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Albstadt
09.10.2016
2
38:29
Freya Wenske (1998)
LG Rems-Welland
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
3
39:18
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
39:49
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2016
5
40:00
Rahel Hartung (1997)
SV Winnenden
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
40:14
Alicia Maier (1998)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
43:34
TSG Münsingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
8
43:38
Larissa Ernst (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Tübingen
18.09.2016
9
45:18
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
10
46:44
Svenja Wüst (1998)
SV Böblingen
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
11
47:41
Verena Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kellmünz
19.03.2016
12
49:47
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
13
54:12
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
14
55:49
Turnverein Enzberg
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:20:05
LSG Aalen
40:23 A. Maier 1998, 45:30 B. Vetter 1998, 54:12 M. Wiesenfarth 1998
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:17:06
Alina Reh (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2016
2
1:37:24
Mira Kuhn (1999)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
3
1:40:49
TSV Bisingen
Bräunlingen
09.10.2016
4
2:06:49
Annika Mook (1997)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.05.2016

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,69
-0,5
LG Staufen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
2
14,75
+0,7
SG Dettingen/Donau
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
3
15,05
+1,1
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
4
15,11
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
5
15,12
+1,1
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
6
15,35
+0,0
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
7
15,42
+0,1
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlinge
29.06.2016
8
15,45
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
15,77
+0,0
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
10
15,86
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
11
16,08
+0,0
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12
16,22
+0,0
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
13
16,26
+0,0
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
14
16,41
+1,1
Anke Schlipf (1998)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
16,59
-2,4
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
16
16,65
+0,8
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
17
16,89
+0,4
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Vöhringen
02.07.2016
18
16,95
+0,6
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
19
16,98
+1,3
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
20
17,02
+0,9
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
21
17,06
+0,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
22
17,52
-0,1
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau / AUT
11.06.2016
23
17,62
-0,1
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau / AUT
11.06.2016
24
17,85
-0,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
25
18,18
+0,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
26
18,23
+0,8
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
27
18,32
+0,6
Franka Gaiser (1998)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
28
18,33
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,46
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
25.06.2016
2
62,96
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
3
66,77
Lea Griebsch (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
4
66,98
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
5
67,09
LG Sigmaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
6
69,95
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
7
70,32
Theresa Proba (1998)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
8
73,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
9
74,79
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:00,53
Leah Hanle (1997)
TSV Holzelfingen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
7:21,51
Prisca König (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
3
7:35,57
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Brixen/ITA
15.05.2016
4
8:07,68
Bianca Vetter (1998)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,01
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
L. Krautt 1999, E. Lechleitner 1999, L. Nippgen 1997, F. Kraus 1999
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
2
48,21
LG Staufen
M. Seidl 1999, L. Maihöfer 1998, L. Henninger 1999, L. Riek 1998
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
3
49,36
Unterländer LG
K. Wallmann 1998, A. Neubauer 1999, L. Föll 1997, A. Schlipf 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
4
49,69
SV Nufringen
S. Aichele 1997, R. Kalmbach 1998, M. Kauer 2001, A. Sarnowski 2000
Nufringen
08.05.2016
5
50,77
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, L. Barth 1999, S. Herzig 1999, L. Durian 1997
Uhingen
30.04.2016
6
50,98
StG Schönbuch-Nord
L. Brinkhoff 1999, L. Griebsch 1998, N. Schwarz 1998, V. Friebe 1998
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
7
51,07
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
8
51,66
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Horvath 1998, L. Hegele 1997, A. Schäfer 1998, J. Pansa 1999
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
51,99
LG Filstal
L. Oechsle 1999, N. Haslanger 2000, C. Krebs 1998, S. Geiger 1997
Uhingen
30.04.2016
10
51,99
LG Filstal
L. Oechsle 1999, N. Haslanger 2000, C. Krebs 1998, S. Geiger 1997
Uhingen
30.04.2016
11
52,01
Post SG Sigmaringen
I. Mauch 1998, S. Ehmann 1997, S. Rebsam 1999, E. Kempf 1997
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
12
52,37
Unterländer LG
J. Gleich 1999, T. Moser 1997, M. Walter 2000, F. Knoblach 2000
Uhingen
30.04.2016
13
52,44
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Kuhn 2000, A. Einsiedler 2000, A. Henle 1998, A. Kotzan 2000
Uhingen
30.04.2016
14
53,03
LG Welfen
R. Kamps 1999, M. Schlegel 2000, S. Wieland 1999, S. Brendle 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
53,36
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
16
54,03
LG Rems-Welland
A. Stürzl 1998, N. Heil 1999, J. Böhm 1999, H. Schlipf 1999
Aalen
01.07.2016
17
55,34
LG Filstal
K. Kienle 1998, M. Betz 2000, L. Däumling 1998, A. Schroeder 1999
Uhingen
30.04.2016
18
56,44
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
C. Di Lieto 1999, L. Völkle 1999, T. Proba 1998, A. Proba 1998
Weilheim
18.06.2016

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:50,78
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
D. Uphoff 2000, M. Metzger 2000, L. Rapp 1997, K. Sauer 1997
Kassel
19.06.2016
2
4:01,71
LG Staufen
B. Hieber 2000, L. Riek 1998, V. Kuhn 1999, L. Grimm 2000
Kassel
18.06.2016
3
4:02,08
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, M. Weller 2000, N. Widmann 1999, K. Großmann 1998
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
4
4:27,19
LG Rems-Welland
J. Böhm 1999, S. Kruger 1999, H. Schlipf 1999, F. Wenske 1998
Mosbach
05.05.2016
5
4:49,20
LG Limes-Rems
Urbach
13.07.2016

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:53,59
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, K. Großmann 1998, M. Weller 2000
Kassel
19.06.2016
2
7:13,32
LSG Aalen
A. Maier 1998, P. König 1998, B. Vetter 1998
Mosbach
05.05.2016
3
7:34,39
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016

Olympische Staffel

1
4:08,69
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
K. Sauer 1997, L. Dieter 1999, M. Metzger 2000, L. Rapp 1997
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
4:24,45
StG Schönbuch-Nord
N. Schwarz 1998, M. Hylinski 1998, V. Friebe 1998, L. Griebsch 1998
Karlsbad
11.06.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,81
LG Staufen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
2
1,73
LG Filder
Eppingen
26.05.2016
3
1,69
Kathrin Seitz (1997)
Unterländer LG
Tübingen
03.07.2016
4
1,68
TV Sulz
Balingen
11.09.2016
5
1,62
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
6
1,60
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
7
1,60
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
8
1,59
SG Dettingen/Donau
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
9
1,56
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
10
1,56
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11
1,56
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
12
1,52
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
13
1,52
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
14
1,52
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15
1,51
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
28.07.2016
16
1,51
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
17
1,51
Lene Sauter (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
18
1,51
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
19
1,50
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
20
1,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
21
1,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
22
1,48
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
23
1,48
TV Sulz
Balingen
10.07.2016
24
1,47
LG Filder
Musberg
21.07.2016
25
1,45
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
26
1,45
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
2
3,70
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Köngen
20.07.2016
3
2,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Schönborn
08.10.2016
4
2,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Schönborn
08.10.2016
5
2,40
Sina Küstner (1997)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
6
2,40
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
20.09.2016
7
2,23
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Schönborn
08.10.2016
8
1,90
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
6,47
-0,6
Anna Bühler (1997)
Unterländer LG
Garbsen
22.05.2016
2
5,98
-0,5
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
3
5,75
+0,0
LG Filder
Riederich
15.06.2016
4
5,57
+2,0
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
5
5,43
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
6
5,38
+0,8
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
7
5,36
+1,1
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
8
5,35
-0,6
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
9
5,28
+0,0
Lisa Nippgen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
10
5,17
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
11
5,17
+1,6
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
12
5,09
+1,1
Melanie Weis (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
13
5,08
+0,1
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
14
5,07
+1,9
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
15
5,04
+0,1
Hannah Schulz (1997)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
16
5,03
+0,0
Eva Kempf (1997)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
17
5,01
+0,2
Denise Gretz (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
18
4,96
+1,0
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
19
4,96
+1,0
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
20
4,95
+0,5
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
21
4,95
+0,0
Leonie Riek (1998)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
22
4,90
-0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Winnenden
23.07.2016
23
4,89
+0,0
Lena Föll (1997)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
24
4,87
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
25
4,87
+0,2
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
26
4,83
+0,0
Lea Heinle (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
27
4,82
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
28
4,81
+0,1
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
29
4,79
-0,4
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
29.07.2016
30
4,75
+1,3
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
31
4,71
-0,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
32
4,69
+0,9
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Ender
30.04.2016
33
4,64
-0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
34
4,62
+0,7
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
35
4,61
+0,2
Luise Hiller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
36
4,61
-0,1
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Tailfingen
24.07.2016
37
4,61
+1,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016

Dreisprung

1
12,64
+1,6
LG Filder
Ingolstadt
12.06.2016
2
12,56
+1,1
Larissa Blank (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Garbsen
22.05.2016
3
12,10
+0,1
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
26.05.2016
4
10,99
+0,4
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
5
10,97
+0,0
Melanie Weis (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
6
10,46
-0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
7
10,42
+0,0
Clara Hirner (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
8
10,01
+0,1
Lea Heinle (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
9,65
+0,6
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
11.05.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,58
Alina Kenzel (1997)
VfL Waiblingen
Bydgoszcz - Pol
20.07.2016
2
16,65
TUS Metzingen
Halle
21.05.2016
3
13,33
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Balingen
10.07.2016
4
13,32
Leonie Hunker (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
5
12,31
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
6
12,16
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
7
12,12
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
8
11,69
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
9
11,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
15.06.2016
10
11,12
Romy Kästner (1997)
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
10,87
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
12
10,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
13.07.2016
13
10,78
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
14
10,68
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
15
10,58
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
16
10,55
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
17
10,52
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
18
10,43
LG Filder
Uhingen
30.04.2016
19
10,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Szekszárd/HUN
26.08.2016
20
10,22
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
21
10,06
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
22
9,87
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
23
9,75
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
24
9,72
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
25
9,68
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Hürben
29.04.2016
26
9,66
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
27
9,66
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Balingen
10.07.2016
28
9,58
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
29
9,42
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
30
9,35
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
31
9,35
TV Sulz
Balingen
11.09.2016
32
9,17
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Waiblingen
02.07.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
19.03.2016
2
37,15
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
3
34,31
Lena Schanz (1998)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
4
34,08
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
5
31,31
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
6
31,11
Nicole Butz (1998)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
7
30,64
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
8
29,53
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
9
29,29
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Balingen
10.07.2016
10
28,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.03.2016
11
25,60
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
12
25,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
20.08.2016
13
23,63
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.03.2016
14
23,39
Julia Rühle (1998)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
15
19,85
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
16
19,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
17
19,63
Luise Hiller (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
18
18,21
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
19
17,71
Sarah Kaiser (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
20
14,61
Nina Woelk (1998)
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
06.07.2016

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
39,85
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
2
33,34
Julia Binder (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
07.06.2016
3
33,26
LG Hohenlohe
Neu-Isenburg
28.05.2016
4
29,06
Denise Welik (1998)
LG Staufen
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
5
26,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Neu-Isenburg
28.05.2016
6
25,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,59
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
23.07.2016
2
42,42
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
3
41,36
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Offenburg
30.01.2016
4
34,94
Naemi Ristl (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
5
34,91
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
15.05.2016
6
34,50
Lena Jünk (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
7
34,38
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
8
33,95
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau / AUT
12.06.2016
9
33,56
Lena Glatz (1998)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
10
32,93
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
11
32,82
Teresa Max (1997)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
12
32,02
Nina Sigloch (1997)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
13
31,60
LG Staufen
Kindelsberg
12.06.2016
14
31,44
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
30,88
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
05.08.2016
16
30,69
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
17
30,58
Mara Dieterle (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
18
30,49
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2016
19
30,46
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
20
30,45
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
21
30,27
Sarah Geiger (1997)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
22
30,15
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
23
29,99
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
24
29,80
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
16.05.2016
25
29,79
Laura Single (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
26
29,76
Lena Jockel (1997)
LG Staufen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
27
28,77
Sonja Hafner (1999)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
28
28,76
SG Dettingen/Donau
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
29
28,74
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
19.03.2016
30
28,68
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
31
28,13
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
32
28,10
Ramona Kamps (1999)
LG Welfen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
33
28,08
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
34
28,08
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
35
27,85
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
36
27,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
37
27,20
Anna Kommer (1997)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
38
26,68
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
39
26,56
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
40
26,08
Katrin Wahl (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
41
25,68
Jana Haug (1998)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
42
24,85
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
43
23,21
Sarah Kaiser (1997)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
44
21,32
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
45
20,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
46
18,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
47
18,33
Miriam Betz (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
48
16,67
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2016
49
16,60
Kira Moser (1998)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.852
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
16.07.2016
15,40(+0,0)-1,56-10,65-25,96(-1,0)
2
2.722
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
15,73(-0,2)-1,48-12,16-27,11(+1,1)
3
2.681
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
15,35(+0,0)-1,60-8,49-26,92(-1,0)
4
2.564
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
16,08(+0,0)-1,48-10,55-27,20(-1,0)
5
2.352
Leah Hegele (1997)
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
17,06(-0,3)-1,52-9,72-28,31(-1,0)
6
2.237
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
17,24(-0,2)-1,48-9,66-28,91(+1,1)
7
2.160
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
18,23(+0,8)-1,48-8,76-27,79(-0,4)
8
2.132
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
16,65(+0,8)-1,48-7,34-29,20(-0,4)
9
2.071
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
18,19(-0,3)-1,44-8,89-28,53(-0,4)
10
1.984
Lisa Horvath (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
18,36(+0,8)-1,44-8,02-28,71(-0,4)
11
1.842
Spvgg Renningen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
19,46-1,44-7,76-29,00
12
1.657
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
19,11(-0,8)-1,32-6,28-28,94(-0,4)
13
1.616
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Weingarten
23.04.2016
20,07(-1,1)-1,28-9,24-30,45(+0,3)
14
1.608
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
20,62(-0,2)-1,40-7,36-29,96(+1,1)
15
1.499
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
23.04.2016
o.g.V.-1,44-6,98-28,26(+1,3)
16
1.317
Theresa Moser (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
20,43(+0,0)-1,16-6,05-29,74(+0,1)
17
1.086
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
22,84(+0,0)-1,12-9,75-34,32(+0,1)
18
844
TV Oberndorf
Weingarten
23.04.2016
o.g.V.-o.g.V.-7,10-29,70(+0,3)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.175
Spvgg Renningen
2.352 L. Hegele 1997, 1.984 L. Horvath 1998, 1.839 A. Schäfer 1998
Weingarten
16.07.2016
2
3.648
TV Oberndorf
1.616 S. Lutz 1997, 1.188 A. Getzreiter 1998, 844 K. Heckele 1998
Weingarten
23.04.2016

7-Kampf

1
5.469
LG Staufen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
14,69(-0,5)-1,81-12,09/25,46(+0,7)-5,73(+1,1)-31,60-2:21,13
2
4.714
Jule Eissler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15,55(+0,8)-1,56-12,11-26,40(+0,1)/5,34(+0,0)-39,30-2:45,11
3
4.690
SG Dettingen/Donau
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
14,75(+0,7)-1,59-11,16-25,93(-1,1)/5,39(+0,0)-28,76-2:41,08
4
4.447
Annika Henle (1998)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
16,08(+0,0)-1,48-10,55-27,20(-1,0)/5,35(-0,6)-36,49-2:35,44
5
4.279
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
15,35(+0,0)-1,60-8,49-26,92(-1,0)/4,99(-0,4)-24,83-2:32,45
6
3.883
Luise Kessler (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
17,24(-0,2)-1,48-9,66-28,91(+1,1)/4,95(+0,5)-34,38-2:42,88
7
3.867
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
16,31(+1,3)-1,44-8,98-28,56(+1,2)/4,98(+0,0)-28,08-2:38,39
8
3.844
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
18,33(+1,2)-1,56-10,39/29,04(-1,3)-4,42(+0,0)-36,42-2:38,74
9
3.786
Kaja Naujoks (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Limburgerhof
15.05.2016
16,31(+1,2)-1,52-10,06/29,74(-1,2)-4,87(+0,2)-29,80-2:52,83
10
3.694
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
16,65(+0,8)-1,48-7,34-29,20(-0,4)/5,17(+0,0)-27,39-2:43,86
11
3.495
VfL Waiblingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
18,23(+0,8)-1,48-8,76-27,79(-0,4)/4,19(-1,1)-27,85-2:42,32
12
3.187
Julia Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau / AUT
11.06.2016
17,52(-0,1)-1,26-8,18/29,66(+0,4)-4,34(-0,4)-33,95-2:54,05
13
3.179
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
17,85(-0,2)-1,32-7,45-27,87(+3,3)/4,43(+0,8)-23,18-2:48,21
14
3.127
Anna Gröger (1997)
LG Bodensee
Lustenau / AUT
11.06.2016
17,62(-0,1)-1,26-8,80/28,92(+0,4)-4,12(-1,0)-28,99-2:53,65
15
3.036
Ida Mauch (1998)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
18,19(-0,3)-1,44-8,89-28,53(-0,4)/4,94(-0,9)-27,12-aufg.
16
2.978
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
19,11(-0,8)-1,32-6,28-28,94(-0,4)/4,62(+0,7)-20,24-2:40,31
17
2.610
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
20,62(-0,2)-1,40-7,36-29,96(+1,1)/4,00(+1,5)-21,32-2:58,35
18
2.437
Sophie Lutz (1997)
TV Oberndorf
Weingarten
23.04.2016
20,07(-1,1)-1,28-9,24-30,45(+0,3)/3,93(-0,5)-19,74-3:14,13
19
2.362
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
23.04.2016
o.g.V.-1,44-6,98-28,26(+1,3)/4,56(-1,2)-26,98-aufg.