WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,71
 
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
2
9,82
 
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
3
9,83
 
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
4
9,90
 
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
5
10,01
 
TV Sulz
Nagold
02.07.2016
6
10,08
 
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
7
10,17
 
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
8
10,20
 
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
9
10,26
 
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10
10,29
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
11
10,30
 
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
12
10,31
 
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
13
10,33
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
14
10,34
 
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
15
10,35
 
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
16
10,36
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
17
10,39
 
VfL Fluorn
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
18
10,41
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
19
10,42
 
TSV Waldenbuch
Böblingen
17.09.2016
20
10,43
 
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
21
10,44
 
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
22
10,45
 
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
23
10,45
 
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
24
10,45
 
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
25
10,47
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
26
10,48
 
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
27
10,48
 
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
28
10,51
 
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
29
10,53
 
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
30
10,53
 
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
31
10,53
 
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
32
10,56
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
33
10,56
 
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
34
10,57
 
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
35
10,57
 
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
36
10,57
+0,0
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
37
10,59
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
38
10,59
 
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Nellingen
24.07.2016
39
10,60
 
Nika Cvetnic (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
40
10,61
 
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
02.07.2016
41
10,64
 
Ellen Zywietz (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
42
10,64
 
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
02.07.2016
43
10,64
 
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
44
10,64
-1,3
Namoi Stanke (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
45
10,65
 
Lara Schmid (2003)
TV Oberndorf
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
46
10,65
 
Enya Eggs (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016

800 m

1
2:21,38
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
2
2:23,97
LG Brenztal
Erbach
01.07.2016
3
2:27,35
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
4
2:31,45
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
5
2:31,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
6
2:32,13
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
7
2:33,07
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
8
2:34,15
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
9
2:34,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
10
2:34,65
Jule Methner (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
11
2:35,16
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
12
2:35,97
Emily Haar (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
13
2:36,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
14
2:36,92
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
2:37,70
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
16
2:37,85
Mieke Wagner (2003)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
17
2:38,03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
18
2:38,13
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
11.06.2016
19
2:38,67
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
20
2:38,92
Lorena Baier (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Horb
13.07.2016
21
2:39,49
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
22
2:39,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
23
2:40,04
Lea Grewin (2003)
TV Gosheim
Konstanz
11.06.2016
24
2:40,16
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
25
2:41,01
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
26
2:41,87
Rosa Fischer (2003)
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
27
2:41,97
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
28
2:42,11
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
29
2:42,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
30
2:42,57
Jana Richter (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
31
2:42,73
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
32
2:43,31
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
33
2:44,13
Anna Buchner (2003)
Spfr. Stockheim
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
34
2:44,29
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
35
2:44,3
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
36
2:44,59
Amy Gschwind (2003)
VfL Winterbach
Böblingen
17.09.2016
37
2:46,64
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
38
2:48,75
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
39
2:49,56
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
40
2:49,88
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
41
2:49,97
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
42
2:50,44
Lisa Stark (2003)
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
43
2:50,55
TSV Schwieberdingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
44
2:51,80
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016

2.000 m

1
6:36,2
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
2
7:02,97
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
3
7:11,30
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
4
7:21,57
LG Filder
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
5
7:21,94
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
6
7:33,14
Amelie Banke (2003)
PSV Reutlingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
7
7:37,63
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
8
7:57,58
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
9
8:00,38
TSV Rottweil
Engen
16.04.2016
10
8:48,67
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.05.2016
11
9:30,70
Leonie Milde (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016
12
9:47,97
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,73
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
2
9,84
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
3
10,11
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
4
10,25
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
5
10,31
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
6
10,32
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
7
10,35
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
8
10,39
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
9
10,41
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
10
10,42
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
11
10,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
12
10,42
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
13
10,47
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
14
10,49
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
15
10,51
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
16
10,54
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
17
10,58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
18
10,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
19
10,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
20
10,79
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
21
10,90
Maxi Richter (2003)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
22
10,91
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
25.06.2016
23
10,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
24
10,91
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
25
10,92
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
26
10,95
Namoi Stanke (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
27
10,98
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
10,99
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
29
11,01
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
30
11,11
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
31
11,12
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
32
11,16
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
33
11,16
Elisa Duschek (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
34
11,18
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
35
11,19
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
36
11,22
Pia Maier (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
37
11,26
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
38
11,33
TSV Oberkochen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
39
11,33
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
40
11,34
Lea Romer (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
41
11,38
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
42
11,42
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
43
11,45
TV Sulz
Tübingen
03.10.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,63
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
2
1,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
3
1,57
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
4
1,48
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
5
1,48
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
6
1,48
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
7
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
8
1,46
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
9
1,46
TV Spaichingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
10
1,46
Celine Koch (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
11
1,46
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
12
1,46
Sarah Schmid (2003)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
13
1,45
Maxi Richter (2003)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
14
1,45
TSV Waldenbuch
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
15
1,44
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Nagold
02.07.2016
16
1,44
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
17
1,44
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
18
1,44
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
19
1,44
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
20
1,44
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
21
1,44
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
22
1,44
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2016
23
1,44
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
24
1,43
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Musberg
19.07.2016
25
1,42
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
25.06.2016
26
1,42
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
27
1,42
Benita Frieß (2003)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
28
1,41
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
29
1,40
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
30
1,40
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
31
1,40
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
32
1,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
33
1,40
VfL Fluorn
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
34
1,40
Lea Bölzle (2003)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
10.06.2016
35
1,40
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
36
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
37
1,40
LG Calw
Eltingen
16.07.2016
38
1,40
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
39
1,40
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
40
1,40
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
41
1,39
Julia Hörner (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
42
1,39
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Musberg
19.07.2016
43
1,38
Fjolla Islami (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
44
1,38
TSV Urach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
45
1,38
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
2,35
TSV Urach
Riederich
15.06.2016
2
2,30
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
3
2,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
4
1,90
LG Filstal
Aalen
03.06.2016
5
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
6
1,90
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
01.10.2016
7
1,85
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
28.07.2016
8
1,80
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
9
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,35
 
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
5,14
 
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
3
5,06
 
VfL Fluorn
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
4
5,06
 
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
5
5,02
 
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
6
5,00
 
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
7
4,98
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
8
4,93
 
Benita Frieß (2003)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
9
4,93
 
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
10
4,92
 
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
11
4,90
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
12
4,89
 
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
13
4,89
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
03.10.2016
14
4,87
 
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
23.04.2016
15
4,85
 
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
16
4,85
 
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Nagold
02.07.2016
17
4,84
 
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
18
4,84
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
19
4,82
+0,0
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
20
4,81
 
LG Filder
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
21
4,79
 
Enya Eggs (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
02.07.2016
22
4,79
 
Lea Bölzle (2003)
Turnverein Rot am See
Nagold
02.07.2016
23
4,79
 
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
24
4,78
-0,3
Julia Hörner (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
25
4,78
+0,0
Amina Rahic (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
26
4,77
 
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
27
4,75
 
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach-Stein
23.04.2016
28
4,74
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
29
4,73
 
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
30
4,73
 
Lea Romer (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
31
4,70
 
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
25.09.2016
32
4,69
 
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Balingen
11.09.2016
33
4,68
 
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
34
4,68
 
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
35
4,66
 
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
36
4,64
 
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
37
4,64
 
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
38
4,64
-0,1
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
39
4,63
 
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
40
4,61
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
41
4,60
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
42
4,60
 
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
43
4,58
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
44
4,58
 
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
45
4,57
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
46
4,57
 
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
02.07.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,16
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
2
9,84
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ettlingen
08.05.2016
3
9,47
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
4
9,33
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
5
9,24
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
6
9,13
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
7
9,10
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
8
8,90
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
9
8,69
LG Filder
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
10
8,51
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen
02.07.2016
11
8,39
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
12
8,33
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
13
8,30
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
14
8,19
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
15
8,13
Lina Helwig (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
16
8,11
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016
17
8,07
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
18
7,87
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
19
7,84
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
20
7,78
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
21
7,76
Maren John (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
22
7,75
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
23
7,69
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
24
7,66
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
25
7,65
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
26
7,63
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
27
7,60
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
28
7,52
Leonie Guter (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
29
7,51
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
30
7,51
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
31
7,50
Nele Füssel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
32
7,47
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
33
7,46
TV Spaichingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
34
7,42
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
35
7,41
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
36
7,28
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
37
7,22
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
38
7,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
39
7,16
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
16.04.2016
40
7,13
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Kleinengstingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
41
7,13
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
42
7,04
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2016
43
7,02
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
44
7,01
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
45
6,98
Fjolla Islami (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
28,35
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
2
27,14
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Aichach
05.06.2016
3
25,20
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
4
25,19
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
5
24,30
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
6
24,28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
7
23,69
Lina Helwig (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
8
23,58
Celine Koch (2003)
TSV Bisingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
9
23,56
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
10
22,83
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
11
21,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
12
20,82
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
13
20,80
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
14
20,69
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
15
20,28
Mara Held (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
16
20,26
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
17
19,77
Olivia Minier (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.06.2016
18
19,57
LG Calw
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
19
19,09
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
02.07.2016
20
18,39
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
21
18,14
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
22
17,76
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
23
17,47
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
24
17,34
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2016
25
16,74
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Niefern
09.04.2016
26
16,61
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
27
16,59
Leonie Milde (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
28
16,40
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
23.07.2016
29
16,36
Fjolla Islami (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
30
16,17
Anna Buchner (2003)
Spfr. Stockheim
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
31
15,59
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
32
15,05
Lisa Kramer (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.06.2016
33
14,86
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
34
14,80
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
35
14,78
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.06.2016
36
14,62
TSG Eislingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
37
13,72
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
38
12,56
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
39
12,02
LSG Aalen
Essingen
23.07.2016
40
11,07
Rebecca Seitz (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Tübingen
03.10.2016

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
31,51
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
2
27,83
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
3
24,66
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016
4
20,38
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016

Speerwurf 400 g

1
33,91
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
2
32,20
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
3
31,67
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
4
31,62
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
5
30,25
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
6
29,98
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
7
29,85
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
8
29,65
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
9
29,35
Julia Zerbe (2003)
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
10
29,27
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
11
28,91
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
12
28,01
TSV Waldenbuch
Böblingen
17.09.2016
13
27,68
Lisa Hutzler (2003)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
14
27,20
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
03.10.2016
15
27,18
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
16
25,69
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
17
25,35
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
18
25,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
19
24,36
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Metzingen
17.06.2016
20
23,95
Rebecca Seitz (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Tübingen
03.10.2016
21
23,85
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
22
23,57
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
24.09.2016
23
23,56
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2016
24
23,32
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
25
23,24
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
26
23,23
LG Limes-Rems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
27
23,20
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
28
23,10
Melissa Mauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
29
22,54
LG Steinlach
Balingen
11.09.2016
30
22,37
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
31
22,00
LG Brenztal
Ulm
01.10.2016
32
21,66
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
33
21,58
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
24.09.2016
34
21,17
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
35
21,07
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
36
21,02
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
37
20,80
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
38
20,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
39
20,35
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Tübingen
03.10.2016
40
20,27
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
41
20,18
Maren John (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
42
19,33
Mona Langbein (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
43
19,22
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
44
19,09
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
45
19,00
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
25.09.2016

Ballwurf

1
53,00
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
2
52,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
3
50,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
4
49,50
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
5
49,50
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
6
46,00
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf an der Iller
29.07.2016
7
45,50
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
8
45,00
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
9
44,50
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
07.05.2016
10
44,00
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11
44,00
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
12
44,00
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
13
43,50
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim
08.05.2016
14
43,00
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
15
42,50
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Nagold
02.07.2016
16
42,00
Sarah Rupp (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
17
41,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
18
41,00
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
19
41,00
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
20
41,00
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
21
40,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
22
40,50
TSV Waldenbuch
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
23
40,50
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
24
40,00
Eva Lindner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
25
39,00
Lilly Gaude (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
26
39,00
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
27
39,00
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
28
39,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
29
38,50
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
30
38,50
Clara Jans (2003)
KSV Hoheneck
Asperg
07.05.2016
31
38,50
Lina Helwig (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
32
38,50
Lisa Hutzler (2003)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
33
38,50
Elisa Duschek (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
34
38,50
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
23.07.2016
35
38,00
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
36
38,00
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
37
38,00
Lea Bölzle (2003)
Turnverein Rot am See
Nagold
02.07.2016
38
38,00
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
39
37,50
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
40
37,50
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
41
37,50
VfL Iggingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
42
37,50
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
43
37,00
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
44
37,00
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Nagold
02.07.2016
45
37,00
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

4-Kampf

1
1.988
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,35-4,75-1,52-38,00
2
1.983
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
9,83-4,96-1,48-30,50
3
1.965
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
9,82-4,82-1,44-33,00
4
1.964
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,59-4,48-1,60-36,00
5
1.962
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,93-4,66-1,56-40,50
6
1.954
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
9,86-5,19-1,32-36,50
7
1.949
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
10,78-5,02-1,48-38,00
8
1.948
TV Sulz
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,01-4,53-1,48-34,50
9
1.944
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
10,22-4,85-1,40-38,50
10
1.906
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,64-4,57-1,40-43,50
11
1.894
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
10,44-4,58-1,34-44,00
12
1.886
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,66-4,85-1,40-37,00
13
1.867
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
10,3-4,62-1,32-43,00
14
1.864
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,31-4,66-1,36-35,50
15
1.864
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,08-4,69-1,48-24,00
16
1.863
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,20-4,58-1,36-35,00
17
1.862
TSV Waldenbuch
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
10,78-4,45-1,44-38,00
18
1.847
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,35-4,42-1,40-47,00
19
1.840
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,00-4,36-1,40-42,50
20
1.837
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
10,81-4,64-1,36-39,00
21
1.836
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,19-4,39-1,40-44,00
22
1.828
VfL Fluorn
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
10,65-4,73-1,40-31,50
23
1.828
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
10,46-4,60-1,40-31,00
24
1.826
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,57-4,68-1,32-37,00
25
1.824
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
10,80-4,39-1,40-37,50
26
1.822
Lea Bölzle (2003)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
10.06.2016
10,78-4,53-1,40-35,00
27
1.817
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,27-4,73-1,32-44,00
28
1.817
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,93-4,29-1,44-36,50
29
1.808
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,68-4,48-1,41-32,00
30
1.808
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,06-4,42-1,44-35,00
31
1.806
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,33-4,92-1,23-35,50
32
1.805
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,23-4,58-1,32-44,00
33
1.791
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,99-4,22-1,36-41,50
34
1.783
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,99-4,29-1,40-36,00
35
1.774
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,59-4,46-1,44-25,50
36
1.770
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,32-4,20-1,36-43,00
37
1.765
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,26-4,61-1,28-30,00
38
1.752
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2016
10,54-4,52-1,44-22,00
39
1.748
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,49-4,59-1,32-28,00
40
1.744
Lina Single (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
07.05.2016
11,02-4,55-1,20-44,50
41
1.734
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
9,90-4,57-1,26-24,00
42
1.734
TV Spaichingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
11,1-4,15-1,40-36,00
43
1.725
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,76-4,27-1,29-35,00
44
1.725
Lina Peplau (2003)
LG Steinlach
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
11,06-4,24-1,34-35,00
45
1.722
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
10,79-4,48-1,32-30,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.469
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
10,53-10,16-4,48-1,60-18,59
2
2.341
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
10,35-10,11-4,35-1,44-15,22
3
2.341
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
10,56(+0,0)-11,24(-0,4)-4,66(+0,0)-1,48-19,43
4
2.178
Makkah Nabila (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
10,58-10,71-4,54-1,32-12,45
5
2.090
Hanna Render (2003)
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
08.05.2016
10,91-11,52-4,45-1,40-9,92
6
2.073
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
10,92-10,87-4,24-1,28-12,59
7
2.020
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
11,7-11,9-3,89-1,24-29,70

Block Lauf

1
2.389
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
23.07.2016
10,68-10,67-4,61-38,50-2:42,16
2
2.365
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
10,81-10,51-4,30-35,00-2:34,15
3
2.191
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
08.05.2016
11,17-12,06-4,46-32,50-2:39,84
4
1.948
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,79-12,05-3,91-26,00-2:55,44
5
1.923
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,76-12,76-4,23-25,00-2:59,33
6
1.838
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,26-13,51-4,02-15,50-2:49,97
7
1.825
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,43-13,49-3,66-21,00-2:54,13
8
1.784
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
11,82-13,71-3,75-23,50-3:02,84
9
1.637
Vlada Svinova (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
12,44-13,68-3,67-25,50-3:38,36

Block Wurf

1
2.531
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
9,98-10,26-4,82-9,25-28,35
2
2.285
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
10,79-10,99-4,59-8,00-25,96
3
2.059
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,36-11,42-4,34-7,70-17,77
4
1.817
LSG Aalen
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,31-12,40-4,27-5,77-12,02
5
1.666
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,25-13,16-3,71-5,19-16,40
6
1.613
Kim Stark (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
12,64(+0,0)-14,33(-0,6)-3,64(+0,0)-5,77-16,97