WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,23
+1,1
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
12,47
+1,4
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Bremen
06.08.2016
3
12,50
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
12,52
+0,0
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
08.07.2016
5
12,65
+1,1
Anna Hamann (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
12,67
+1,1
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
7
12,70
+0,5
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
8
12,74
+1,5
TSV Gomaringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
9
12,76
+0,3
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
10
12,76
+0,5
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
11
12,79
-0,3
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
12
12,94
+0,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
13
12,96
-0,3
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
14
12,96
-0,6
TV Sulz
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
12,97
-0,3
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
16
13,03
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
17
13,06
+1,5
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
18
13,08
+0,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
19
13,08
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
20
13,12
+1,3
Mia Dosch (2001)
LG Staufen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
21
13,15
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
22
13,15
+0,5
Aurelia Bonta (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
23
13,18
+0,3
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
24
13,19
+1,3
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
15.06.2016
25
13,22
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
26
13,23
+0,2
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
27
13,24
+0,5
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
28
13,26
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
29
13,27
-0,7
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
23.07.2016
30
13,28
+1,2
LG Teck
Nellingen
24.07.2016
31
13,31
-0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
32
13,33
+0,0
TSG Steinheim
Asperg
07.05.2016
33
13,37
+0,2
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
34
13,41
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
35
13,42
+0,3
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
36
13,43
+0,4
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
37
13,45
+0,3
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
38
13,46
-0,3
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
39
13,47
+0,1
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2016
40
13,50
+0,0
LAC 4-You
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
41
13,54
+0,5
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
42
13,54
-1,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
43
13,56
+0,5
Cordula Wolff (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
44
13,57
-0,1
Nora Kurth (2001)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
45
13,58
+1,2
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
46
13,58
-0,4
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
01.10.2016

300 m

1
40,62
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
2
41,27
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
3
42,10
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
4
42,27
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
5
43,05
SV Nufringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
6
43,15
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
7
43,20
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen-Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
8
43,73
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
9
43,80
LAC 4-You
Hürben
29.04.2016
10
43,83
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
43,94
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
12
44,04
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
13
44,08
Mia Dosch (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
14
44,16
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
11.06.2016
15
44,24
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
16
44,24
Turnverein Altdorf
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
17
44,27
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
18
44,32
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
19
44,33
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
20
44,34
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
21
44,42
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
22
44,46
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
23
44,78
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.07.2016
24
44,81
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
25
44,99
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
26
45,01
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
27
45,17
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
28
45,25
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
29
45,37
LG Filder
Kernen-Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
30
45,37
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
31
45,43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
32
45,46
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
11.09.2016
33
45,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
34
45,57
TSG Esslingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
35
45,72
Nina Uhl (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
36
45,83
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
37
45,99
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
38
46,02
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
39
46,05
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
40
46,11
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
41
46,19
TV Sulz
Konstanz
11.06.2016
42
46,39
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
43
46,47
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
44
46,48
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016

800 m

1
2:17,11
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
2
2:19,26
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
3
2:20,20
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
2:21,02
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
2:23,63
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
6
2:23,79
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
7
2:23,94
Anne Klein (2001)
TSG Esslingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
8
2:24,90
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
2:25,97
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
10
2:26,46
Thea Sauer (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
11
2:27,49
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
12
2:27,62
KSV Hoheneck
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
13
2:27,71
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
14
2:28,31
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
15
2:28,61
LG Calw
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
16
2:29,08
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
17
2:29,31
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
18
2:29,45
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
19
2:29,90
Lea Rau (2001)
LG Staufen
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
20
2:30,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
21
2:30,33
VfL Winterbach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
22
2:30,99
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
23
2:31,06
LG Brenztal
Erbach
01.07.2016
24
2:32,28
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
25
2:33,34
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2016
26
2:33,76
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
27
2:34,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
2:35,32
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
29
2:36,29
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
30
2:36,67
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
31
2:37,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
32
2:37,08
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
33
2:37,79
LAC 4-You
Uhingen
05.06.2016
34
2:37,86
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
35
2:38,42
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
36
2:39,06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
37
2:39,12
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
38
2:39,25
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
39
2:39,71
TSV Rottweil
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
40
2:39,81
Tina Kraft (2001)
SGV Murr
Winnenden
23.07.2016
41
2:40,03
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
42
2:40,16
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
43
2:40,65
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
44
2:40,68
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016

2.000 m

1
6:39,60
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
6:56,52
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
7:07,33
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aachen
02.07.2016
4
7:07,92
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
5
7:19,44
TSV Rottweil
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
6
7:26,66
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
7:27,14
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
7:28,26
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
7:40,18
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
10
7:51,52
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
11
7:53,20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
12
7:53,28
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
13
7:54,16
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
14
8:00,63
Nina Kirsch (2001)
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
15
8:00,79
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eislingen
14.05.2016
16
8:30,0
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
17
8:37,55
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
18
8:46,45
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
19
9:06,49
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Buchen
11.06.2016

5 km Straße

1
20:39
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
2
25:23
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
3
28:52
Laura Brenken (2001)
LG Calw
Nagold
24.09.2016

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,73
-0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
12,11
+0,7
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
3
12,20
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
4
12,26
-0,4
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
12,27
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
6
12,39
+0,7
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
7
12,39
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
8
12,46
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
9
12,47
+0,9
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
10
12,49
+1,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
12,52
-0,2
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
12
12,61
+0,0
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
13
12,66
+1,2
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
14
12,68
+0,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
12,81
-0,2
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
16
12,86
+1,0
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
17
12,89
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
18
13,07
+0,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
19
13,09
-1,0
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
20
13,13
+1,2
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
21
13,18
-0,7
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
22
13,27
-0,1
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
23
13,29
+0,1
TV Sulz
Konstanz
11.06.2016
24
13,29
+0,0
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
13,30
-0,2
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
26
13,31
+0,5
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
27
13,31
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
28
13,32
+1,2
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
29
13,33
+0,0
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
13,35
+0,0
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
31
13,39
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
32
13,42
-0,3
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Mingolsheim
23.07.2016
33
13,43
+0,1
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
34
13,44
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
35
13,50
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
36
13,51
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Tübingen
03.10.2016
37
13,52
+1,0
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
24.04.2016
38
13,53
-0,7
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
39
13,55
-0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
40
13,56
+0,0
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
41
13,58
+1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
42
13,58
-0,7
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
43
13,68
+0,5
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
44
13,76
+0,0
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
02.07.2016
45
13,77
+0,0
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Darmstadt
28.05.2016

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,31
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
44,62
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
45,89
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bremen
06.08.2016
4
46,28
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
5
47,22
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
6
47,47
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
7
47,79
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
8
48,29
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
48,51
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
10
48,58
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
11
48,83
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
12
49,31
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
13
49,32
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
14
49,82
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
15
49,95
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Flein
20.08.2016
16
50,32
KSV Hoheneck
Murr
22.06.2016
17
50,67
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
18
50,72
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
19
50,75
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
20
50,91
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
21
51,45
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
22
51,59
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
23
52,39
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Flein
20.08.2016
24
52,42
Louisa Knapp (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
25
53,43
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,76
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
1,72
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
1,66
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
4
1,61
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
5
1,58
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
6
1,57
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
02.07.2016
7
1,56
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
8
1,56
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
9
1,56
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
10
1,56
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11
1,55
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
12
1,55
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
13
1,55
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
14
1,54
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
15
1,53
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
16
1,53
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
17
1,53
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
18
1,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
19
1,52
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
20
1,52
Giulia Weber (2001)
LG Lauter
Essingen
02.07.2016
21
1,52
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
22
1,52
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
23
1,52
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
24
1,52
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
25
1,51
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen
02.07.2016
26
1,51
LG Filder
Musberg
19.07.2016
27
1,48
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. Harmersbach
05.05.2016
28
1,48
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
07.05.2016
29
1,48
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
30
1,48
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
31
1,48
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
32
1,48
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
33
1,48
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
1,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
35
1,45
TSV Geislingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
36
1,45
Anna Braun (2001)
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
37
1,44
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
38
1,44
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
39
1,44
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
40
1,44
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
41
1,44
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
42
1,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
43
1,44
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
44
1,43
Marie Jung (2001)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
45
1,43
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,15
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gräfelfing
28.05.2016
2
3,10
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
04.09.2016
3
2,80
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
2,80
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
5
2,60
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
2,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
7
2,35
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Backnang
29.06.2016
8
2,15
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Gräfelfing
28.05.2016
9
2,15
Luisa Härer (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Backnang
29.06.2016
10
2,05
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Backnang
29.06.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,88
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
5,46
+1,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
3
5,41
+0,1
VfL Pfullingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
4
5,40
+0,5
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
5,37
-1,0
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
6
5,32
+1,2
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
7
5,28
+0,4
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
8
5,26
+0,0
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
9
5,25
+0,2
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
10
5,23
+0,8
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
11
5,22
+0,0
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
5,17
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
13
5,17
+1,4
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
14
5,16
+0,4
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
15
5,14
-0,3
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
16
5,11
-0,3
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
17
5,10
+0,1
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
18
5,06
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
19
5,04
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
20
5,03
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
21
5,02
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
22
5,01
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
23
4,95
+0,2
FSV Schwenningen
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
24
4,93
-2,2
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
25
4,92
+0,6
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
26
4,91
-1,0
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
27
4,90
-2,3
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Asperg
07.05.2016
28
4,89
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
29
4,89
-0,3
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
30
4,87
+0,0
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
31
4,86
+0,1
LAC 4-You
Hürben
29.04.2016
32
4,85
+1,0
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Lustnau/AUT
07.05.2016
33
4,85
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
34
4,85
-0,9
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
35
4,84
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen
02.07.2016
36
4,83
-1,2
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
37
4,82
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
38
4,79
+0,6
Alida Stein (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.07.2016
39
4,77
+0,1
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
40
4,76
-0,8
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
41
4,74
+0,4
Turnverein Altdorf
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
42
4,72
+1,5
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
43
4,71
+0,2
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
10.07.2016
44
4,70
-0,2
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
45
4,69
+0,0
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
46
4,69
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016

Dreisprung

1
11,41
+1,2
Jara Ellinger (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pforzheim
24.09.2016
2
10,70
-0,2
LG Filder
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
10,29
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
10,19
+0,0
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
5
9,94
+0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
6
9,92
+0,5
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
7
9,70
+0,8
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
8
9,55
+0,0
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
9,47
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
10
9,42
-0,1
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11
9,05
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
12
8,98
+0,3
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
13
8,46
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
11,97
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
11,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
11,42
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
4
11,15
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
10,97
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
6
10,92
FSV Schwenningen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
7
10,78
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
8
10,70
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
9
10,69
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
10
10,66
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
11
10,65
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
12
10,53
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
13
10,40
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
14
10,35
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
10,25
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
16
10,13
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
17
10,10
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
18
10,07
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
19
9,98
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
20
9,95
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
21
9,93
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
22
9,79
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
23
9,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.09.2016
24
9,67
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
25
9,65
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
26
9,62
Alida Stein (2001)
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
10.07.2016
27
9,62
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
28
9,56
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
29
9,54
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
30
9,51
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
31
9,47
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
32
9,39
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
33
9,34
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
34
9,32
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
35
9,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
36
9,24
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
37
9,23
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
38
9,21
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
13.07.2016
39
9,19
Laura Schmid (2001)
VfL Fluorn
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
40
9,19
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
41
9,16
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
42
9,13
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
43
9,11
Anna Braun (2001)
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
44
9,09
Merle Oßwald (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
45
8,92
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,04
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
2
28,92
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
3
28,33
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
4
26,41
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
5
26,39
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
26,19
VfL Pfullingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
7
24,42
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
8
24,37
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
9
24,17
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
10
23,77
Julia Leins (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
11
23,64
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
12
23,50
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
13
23,15
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
14
22,93
TSV Dagersheim
Eltingen
13.07.2016
15
22,85
TSV Dagersheim
Metzingen
08.05.2016
16
22,62
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
17
22,56
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
18
22,17
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
19
22,13
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
20
20,37
Emelie Szabo (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
25.09.2016
21
20,14
TSV Ölbronn 1900
Niefern
09.04.2016
22
19,31
Sara Rühle (2001)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
23
18,47
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
24
18,26
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
25
18,12
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
02.07.2016
26
17,67
Sophia Stein (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
27
17,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
13.07.2016
28
17,22
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
29
17,16
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Murr
19.03.2016
30
16,64
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
31
16,24
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
32
15,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
33
14,45
Jana Danner (2001)
Spfr. Stockheim
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
34
14,41
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
35
12,62
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
42,63
Sara Quenzer (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
40,20
LG Staufen
Essingen
28.07.2016
3
32,34
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2016
4
21,08
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2016

Speerwurf 500 g

1
39,19
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
39,18
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
3
37,69
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
4
37,48
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ehingen
09.09.2016
5
36,48
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
36,20
TUS Metzingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
7
36,20
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
8
35,66
VfL Pfullingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
9
34,70
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
10
34,20
Romina Adam (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
11
33,67
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
12
33,40
TSV Dagersheim
Winnenden
23.07.2016
13
32,85
Pauline Adler (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
14
32,66
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
15
32,62
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
31,78
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
17
31,49
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
18
30,83
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
19
30,55
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
02.07.2016
20
30,11
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
21
29,89
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
22
29,67
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
23
29,46
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
24
29,41
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
29,39
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
26
28,61
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
24.04.2016
27
28,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
28
27,19
Mareike Groß (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
29
26,94
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
30
26,89
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
31
26,74
TV Sulz
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
32
26,73
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
33
26,72
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
34
26,51
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
35
26,12
Lucie Erkert (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Winnenden
23.07.2016
36
25,76
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
37
25,70
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
38
25,64
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
39
25,40
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
40
25,15
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
41
24,77
LG Steinlach
Balingen
11.09.2016
42
24,69
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
43
24,63
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
44
24,62
Emily Jahn (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
45
24,44
Anna Esenwein (2001)
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016

Ballwurf

1
52,50
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
08.10.2016
2
50,50
Nina Dierolf (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Berlin
19.09.2016
3
49,00
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Radolfzell
19.03.2016
4
48,00
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
23.07.2016
5
47,50
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aachen
02.07.2016
6
47,00
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
7
44,00
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
8
40,00
Lea Schmid (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
9
39,50
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
24.07.2016
10
38,00
LG Lauter
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
11
36,50
Merle Oßwald (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
12
35,00
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
13
34,00
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
14
30,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
24.07.2016
15
29,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
16
25,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
17
24,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
18
23,00
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Buchen
11.06.2016
19
22,00
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
20
20,00
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.276
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,58(+0,6)-4,89(-0,3)-1,68-11,43
2
2.147
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,20(+0,1)-5,28(+0,4)-1,60-9,65
3
2.111
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,07(+0,0)-5,37(-1,0)-1,52-9,46
4
2.091
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
12,88(+0,0)-5,00(-0,2)-1,56-8,93
5
2.088
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,08(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-1,48-9,88
6
2.052
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,67(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-1,52-9,94
7
2.048
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,21(+0,0)-5,22(+0,0)-1,52-8,63
8
2.031
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,08(+0,0)-5,32(+0,2)-1,36-10,07
9
2.001
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
13,25(+0,0)-4,77(+0,1)-1,52-8,75
10
1.980
Kristina Wolf (2001)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,76(+0,0)-4,73(-0,2)-1,56-8,78
11
1.979
FSV Schwenningen
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
14,19(+0,0)-4,95(+0,2)-1,44-10,80
12
1.972
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,48(+0,2)-4,90(+0,9)-1,48-8,73
13
1.955
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
13,58(-0,4)-4,76(+0,9)-1,40-10,10
14
1.944
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,73(+0,3)-4,53(+0,2)-1,52-8,97
15
1.938
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,43(+0,3)-4,69(+0,0)-1,44-6,92
16
1.926
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,46(+0,0)-4,88(-1,0)-1,32-10,07
17
1.917
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,23(-1,0)-4,61(+0,2)-1,48-9,63
18
1.903
Laura Gläser (2001)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,19(+0,0)-4,89(+0,3)-1,44-9,06
19
1.900
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,27(+0,0)-4,92(+0,0)-1,48-6,71
20
1.890
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,73(+0,1)-4,71(+0,2)-1,52-7,31
21
1.888
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(-1,3)-4,75(+0,2)-1,44-7,85
22
1.884
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
07.05.2016
14,62(+1,1)-4,62(+0,3)-1,48-9,52
23
1.883
Cora Reiser (2001)
TV Stetten u.H.
Geislingen
24.09.2016
14,19(+0,7)-4,26(+0,5)-1,52-9,11
24
1.878
Unterländer LG
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
13,4(+0,0)-4,69(+0,0)-1,32-9,76
25
1.869
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,63(-1,0)-4,72(+0,0)-1,40-8,26
26
1.866
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,91(+0,0)-4,44(-0,8)-1,32-10,69
27
1.865
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,83(+1,0)-5,03(+1,1)-1,32-6,99
28
1.850
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,55(+0,0)-4,60(+3,5)-1,40-7,95
29
1.828
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,48(+0,1)-4,19(+0,3)-1,56-7,96
30
1.825
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
13,72(+1,1)-4,73(+0,2)-1,37-7,80
31
1.815
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
14,12(-0,7)-4,55(+0,0)-1,40-8,35
32
1.807
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,31(+0,0)-4,62(-0,3)-1,40-8,31
33
1.807
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
14,16(-0,2)-4,46-1,44-7,90
34
1.807
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
14,05(+1,0)-4,39(+0,9)-1,48-7,34
35
1.797
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
13,39-4,17-1,44-7,05
36
1.795
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,60(+0,0)-4,52(+1,3)-1,36-9,36
37
1.794
Lara Laufer (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,53(+0,3)-4,16(-0,2)-1,52-7,92
38
1.782
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,02(+0,2)-4,15(+0,0)-1,40-8,47
39
1.778
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
15,12(+0,0)-3,98(+0,1)-1,52-8,98
40
1.777
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,62(+0,0)-4,59(+0,0)-1,28-8,19
41
1.773
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13,32(+1,6)-4,43(-0,5)-1,32-7,36
42
1.772
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,05(-1,0)-4,37(+0,5)-1,36-8,26
43
1.763
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
14,80(+0,0)-4,29(+0,0)-1,48-7,83
44
1.759
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
14,28(+1,0)-4,66(-0,5)-1,44-6,57
45
1.758
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
13,75(+1,0)-4,37(-0,6)-1,40-6,89

7-Kampf

1
3.849
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,58(+0,6)-4,89(-0,3)-11,43-1,68/11,93(+1,4)-30,92-2:39,06
2
3.787
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,20(+0,1)-5,28(+0,4)-9,65-1,60/12,07(+2,4)-34,75-2:30,60
3
3.579
Leonie Flad (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,21(+0,0)-5,22(+0,0)-8,63/1,52-12,39(+0,7)-23,10-2:27,04
4
3.545
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,08(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-9,88/1,48-12,68(+0,0)-28,79-2:49,19
5
3.520
VfL Pfullingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,08(+0,0)-5,32(+0,2)-10,07/1,36-12,84(+0,0)-33,45-2:48,85
6
3.478
TSV Dagersheim
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,48(+0,2)-4,90(+0,9)-8,73-1,48/12,67(+0,6)-29,72-2:40,16
7
3.472
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,67(+0,0)-5,11(+0,0)-9,94/1,52-13,33(+0,0)-34,55-3:00,93
8
3.450
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,83(+0,1)-5,25(+0,1)-9,24/1,48-12,87(-0,7)-24,84-3:00,05
9
3.404
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,63(-1,0)-4,72(+0,0)-8,26/1,40-13,35(+0,0)-26,74-2:22,18
10
3.392
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,07(+0,0)-5,37(-1,0)-9,46/1,52-12,88(+0,7)-14,24-2:50,49
11
3.386
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
13,58(-0,4)-4,76(+0,9)-10,10-1,40/13,24(-0,7)-30,65-2:50,88
12
3.362
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,46(+0,0)-4,88(-1,0)-10,07/1,32-13,07(+0,7)-26,70-2:43,97
13
3.312
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,91(+0,0)-4,44(-0,6)-10,69/1,32-13,29(+0,0)-34,42-2:54,74
14
3.279
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,27(+0,0)-4,92(+0,0)-6,71/1,48-12,39(+0,0)-13,02-2:32,93
15
3.272
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,08(+0,4)-4,72(+0,5)-10,24/1,48-14,05(+0,0)-29,41-3:08,79
16
3.257
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,43(+0,3)-4,69(+0,0)-6,92-1,44/13,31(+0,1)-15,84-2:40,68
17
3.218
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,61(+0,0)-4,31(+0,3)-8,55/1,32-13,89(-0,1)-32,05-2:45,60
18
3.179
Nina Rebmann (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,62(+0,0)-4,59(+0,0)-8,19-1,28/13,52(+1,0)-28,61-2:49,49
19
3.171
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(-1,3)-4,75(+0,2)-7,85/1,44-13,31(-0,7)-23,82-3:11,85
20
3.170
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,48(+0,1)-4,19(+0,3)-7,96/1,56-14,97(-0,7)-22,34-2:33,98
21
3.163
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,02(+0,2)-4,15(+0,0)-8,47-1,40/13,31(+0,5)-25,88-2:51,17
22
3.158
Luisa Schier (2001)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,77(+0,8)-4,13(-0,1)-8,55-1,48/13,97(+0,3)-22,08-2:51,78
23
3.139
Anna Hanses (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,60(+0,0)-4,52(+1,3)-9,36-1,36/15,21(+0,0)-33,67-2:54,17
24
3.135
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,51(+0,3)-4,67(+0,0)-7,68/1,36-13,87(+0,0)-23,59-2:55,06
25
3.098
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Mössingen
17.09.2016
13,99(+1,0)-4,69(+0,2)-7,62-1,49/14,53(+0,0)-16,59-2:47,16
26
3.098
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,31(+0,0)-4,62(-0,3)-8,31/1,40-13,93(+0,0)-23,49-2:59,28
27
3.068
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,18(+0,3)-4,53(+0,0)-7,92/1,24-13,43(+0,1)-21,90-3:00,31
28
3.016
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,57(+0,2)-4,59(+0,0)-8,66-1,44/15,89(+1,2)-24,98-3:06,28
29
3.013
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
13,74(-0,7)-4,18(+0,0)-8,35-1,32/15,21(+0,0)-24,27-2:53,62
30
3.006
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,99(+1,1)-4,39(-0,7)-7,12-1,36/13,92(+0,4)-18,26-2:48,67
31
2.992
Lucie Stutz (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,04(+0,2)-4,28(+1,0)-6,11-1,40/13,46(+1,4)-14,45-2:38,15
32
2.980
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
14,12(-0,7)-4,55(+0,0)-8,35-1,40/15,75(+0,5)-19,01-2:57,68
33
2.978
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,05(-1,0)-4,37(+0,5)-8,26/1,36-14,58(+0,0)-13,84-2:44,98
34
2.967
LG Teck
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,58(+0,2)-4,43(-0,2)-6,99-1,32/15,22(+0,6)-18,84-2:46,22
35
2.955
Laura Trif (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,55(+0,2)-4,23(+1,1)-6,57-1,24/13,04(+1,4)-15,37-2:44,02
36
2.945
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
14,61(-0,4)-4,10(-0,2)-9,19-1,32/14,99(-0,7)-23,51-3:01,27
37
2.943
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
13,39-4,17-7,05-1,44/13,97-15,29-3:13,55
38
2.935
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,13(+0,0)-3,66(+0,1)-7,09-1,44/14,50(+0,6)-16,13-2:41,35
39
2.931
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,44(+0,2)-4,25(-0,4)-8,39-1,28/16,61(-0,2)-22,40-2:39,12
40
2.880
Lilia Prinz (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,12(+1,1)-4,18(-1,3)-6,18-1,32/13,47(+0,3)-15,46-2:51,27
41
2.834
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
08.10.2016
14,29(+0,0)-4,26(-0,5)-7,45-1,32/16,18(+0,0)-17,74-2:52,43
42
2.833
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
14,20(+0,0)-4,32(-0,9)-7,37-1,32/15,06(+0,1)-13,79-2:54,36
43
2.813
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
14,50(+0,0)-4,24(-0,9)-7,24-1,28/14,88(+0,1)-15,98-2:52,70
44
2.800
Anna Grupp (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,17(+0,1)-4,63(+0,8)-5,89-1,24/14,60(+0,0)-16,57-2:55,13
45
2.780
TSV Eltingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
13,98-4,23-8,25-1,36/14,77-15,39-3:44,34

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.539
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schutterwald
05.06.2016
13,62(+0,0)-13,41(-2,2)-4,89-1,40-35,02
2
2.463
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,47(+0,0)-12,54(-0,2)-4,37(+0,0)-1,40-17,28
3
2.264
Hannah Zinser (2001)
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
13,68(-0,5)-15,76(-0,8)-4,57(+1,6)-1,40-22,06
4
2.138
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,89(+0,1)-14,48(+0,3)-3,98(-0,8)-1,36-15,76
5
2.121
Elisa Bea (2001)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. Harmersbach
05.05.2016
14,46-16,36-4,26-1,48-15,75
6
2.062
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
14,85(-0,5)-15,44(-0,8)-4,21(+2,0)-1,28-21,23
7
2.014
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
16,05(+0,7)-15,91(-0,5)-4,23(-0,6)-1,36-20,62
8
2.005
SV Mariazell
Zell a. Harmersbach
05.05.2016
14,73-14,95-3,92-1,28-16,45
9
1.831
Lisa Jahning (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
15,52(+1,3)-17,32(+1,5)-4,05(-1,2)-1,24-15,20

Block Lauf

1
2.741
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aachen
02.07.2016
12,99(-1,4)-12,55(+0,1)-5,10(+0,1)-47,50-7:07,33
2
2.511
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
23.07.2016
13,72(+0,6)-13,95(-0,4)-4,55(+0,1)-48,00-7:21,36
3
2.365
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
13,57(+0,0)-13,55(-0,1)-4,76(-0,8)-29,00-7:53,20
4
2.322
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Buchen
11.06.2016
12,46(-0,2)-12,97(-0,2)-4,63-23,00-9:06,49
5
2.279
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
14,25-14,57-4,46-35,00-7:51,52
6
2.239
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
13,70(+0,6)-14,77(-1,6)-4,51(+1,9)-34,00-8:37,55
7
2.129
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
14,82(-1,4)-13,87(+0,4)-4,27(-1,1)-22,00-7:53,28
8
1.896
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
14,53(+1,0)-16,22(+0,1)-3,87(-0,5)-20,00-8:46,45

Block Wurf

1
2.365
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
14,51(-1,6)-13,71(+0,0)-4,86(+0,0)-10,19-23,15
2
2.152
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,77(-0,6)-14,14(+0,0)-4,57(-0,5)-7,21-16,24
3
1.826
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,83(+0,8)-15,01(+0,4)-4,47(+0,0)-8,71-o.g.V.
4
1.756
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
15,79(+0,0)-17,96(+0,0)-4,04(-0,7)-6,97-14,41