WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,32
+1,5
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
11,41
+1,2
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Bremen
06.08.2016
3
11,60
+0,2
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
11,61
+0,6
SGV Murr
Tübingen
03.10.2016
5
11,72
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
6
11,81
+1,5
TSV Crailsheim
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
11,89
+1,6
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
8
11,95
+1,9
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
9
11,98
+0,0
LG Lauter
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
10
11,99
+1,1
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
11
11,99
+1,1
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Winnenden
23.07.2016
12
12,02
+1,1
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
13
12,03
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
14
12,04
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
12,04
+0,6
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
12,07
+1,9
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
17
12,14
+0,3
Manuel Koukal (2001)
TSV Schmiechen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
18
12,14
-0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
19
12,15
-0,4
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
20
12,15
+0,5
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
21
12,19
+0,6
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
22
12,25
+1,2
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
23
12,25
+0,3
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
12,27
+1,4
MTV Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
25
12,27
+0,0
Stefan Eitel (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
26
12,29
+0,6
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
27
12,30
+1,6
SGV Murr
Flein
10.09.2016
28
12,31
+0,2
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
29
12,34
+0,3
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
30
12,37
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
31
12,40
+0,0
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
32
12,40
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
33
12,43
+0,0
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
12,44
+0,6
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
01.07.2016
35
12,44
+0,0
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
36
12,45
+0,8
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
37
12,46
-0,3
LG Steinlach
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
38
12,46
-0,2
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
39
12,48
+0,0
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
40
12,50
+1,6
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.09.2016
41
12,53
+1,0
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
42
12,54
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
23.07.2016
43
12,57
+0,6
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
44
12,58
+0,0
Tom Hoffmann (2001)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
45
12,58
-0,3
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Dagersheim
19.06.2016

300 m

1
37,31
SGV Murr
Flein
10.09.2016
2
38,03
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
3
38,11
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
4
38,90
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
5
39,28
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.09.2016
6
39,33
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
11.06.2016
7
39,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
8
39,71
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
9
40,06
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
10
40,11
SV Nufringen
Essingen
02.07.2016
11
40,39
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Renningen
01.05.2016
12
40,40
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
13
40,47
Niklas Alles (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.09.2016
14
40,54
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
11.09.2016
15
40,60
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Renningen
01.05.2016
16
40,67
TSV Crailsheim
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
17
40,70
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
18
40,96
SG Weinstadt
Kernen-Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
19
40,98
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
20
41,27
Lukas Berner (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
21
41,39
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
22
41,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
23
41,55
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
02.07.2016
24
41,56
Tom Hoffmann (2001)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
25
41,64
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
26
41,70
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
27
41,88
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
28
41,97
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
29
41,99
KSG Gerlingen
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
30
42,22
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Essingen
02.07.2016
31
42,35
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
11.09.2016
32
42,77
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
33
42,85
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Flein
10.09.2016
34
42,97
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
35
43,05
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
36
43,36
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
37
43,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
38
44,04
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
39
44,16
Lucas Kluge (2001)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
40
44,36
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
41
44,70
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
11.09.2016
42
45,38
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
43
46,23
Tim Förste (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016
44
46,99
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
45
49,17
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016

800 m

1
2:04,82
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2016
2
2:05,27
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
3
2:06,62
Leon Höchst (2001)
TG Biberach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
2:07,03
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
5
2:07,53
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
6
2:08,15
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
7
2:09,03
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
8
2:09,10
SGV Murr
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
2:09,83
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
10
2:11,73
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
2:12,20
SG Weinstadt
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
12
2:13,21
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
13
2:14,70
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
09.06.2016
14
2:16,15
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
2:17,13
Daniel Rauser (2001)
SGV Murr
Tübingen
03.10.2016
16
2:18,73
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
17
2:19,10
Jannik Peter (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
18
2:19,36
Niklas Alles (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
19
2:20,10
Fabio Hafner (2001)
TV Gosheim
Konstanz
11.06.2016
20
2:20,40
TSV Riedlingen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
21
2:20,65
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
22
2:21,81
Jonas Dalitz (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
23
2:22,30
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
25.06.2016
24
2:22,41
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
25
2:22,82
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
26
2:24,56
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
27
2:25,28
LG Calw
Eislingen
02.10.2016
28
2:25,29
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
29
2:25,90
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
30
2:26,82
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
01.07.2016
31
2:28,88
LG Brenztal
Biberach
27.07.2016
32
2:30,07
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
33
2:30,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
2:30,39
Elias Bubser (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
35
2:30,4
Skiclub Lossburg
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
36
2:30,79
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
37
2:31,84
Lucas Kluge (2001)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
01.07.2016
38
2:32,44
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
39
2:33,34
Tim Ziegler (2001)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
40
2:33,73
Mark Bachner (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
41
2:34,00
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
42
2:34,16
Calvin Poric (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
43
2:34,18
Marc Egger (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
44
2:36,51
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
45
2:40,01
Marcus Banyai (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016

1.000 m

1
2:53,66
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
2
3:01,90
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
3
3:02,18
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2016
4
3:04,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
5
3:06,00
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
6
3:10,00
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
7
3:12,52
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
8
3:14,86
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
9
3:15,51
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
24.04.2016
10
3:16,92
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
11
3:18,20
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
12
3:18,28
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
13
3:18,90
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
14
3:19,01
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
3:19,79
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2016
16
3:23,68
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
17
3:23,96
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
18
3:25,37
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
19
3:25,85
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
20
3:26,51
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
24.04.2016
21
3:27,61
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
3:27,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
23
3:28,05
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
24
3:41,83
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
3:42,16
Henry Zauser (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016

2.000 m

1
6:18,5
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
2
6:19,7
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
3
6:45,0
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
4
7:15,85
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
5
7:57,4
Skiclub Lossburg
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016

3.000 m

1
9:25,89
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Bremen
06.08.2016
2
9:29,46
KSG Gerlingen
Bremen
06.08.2016
3
9:57,21
Raphael Kirn (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
4
10:01,83
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Plochingen
09.09.2016
5
10:02,16
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
6
10:06,67
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
10:24,32
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Plochingen
09.09.2016
8
10:35,83
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Donaueschingen
06.07.2016
9
11:00,29
TSV Schmiden
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
10
12:16,5
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
11
12:39,1
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016

5 km Straße

1
18:14
Ajoscha Dast (2001)
LG Calw
Nagold
24.09.2016
2
19:05
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw
19.03.2016
3
20:31
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
4
20:33
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
21:03
Nils Wätzel (2001)
TSV Wildbad
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
6
21:44
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
20.10.2016
7
22:27
Elias Bubser (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
8
23:20
Chris Möhrle (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ingersheim
25.09.2016

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,78
+1,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
11,04
+0,0
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
3
11,42
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
4
11,45
+0,2
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aachen
03.07.2016
5
11,52
+0,4
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
6
11,57
+1,9
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Tübingen
03.10.2016
7
11,79
+0,7
TSV Betzingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
11,84
-0,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
9
11,84
+0,0
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
02.10.2016
10
11,93
-1,2
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
11
12,16
+0,8
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
12
12,29
+0,4
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
13
12,40
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
14
12,44
+0,0
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
12,46
-0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
16
12,49
-1,0
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
17
12,7
-0,1
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
18
12,82
-0,5
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
19
12,82
-0,9
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
20
12,85
-0,1
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
21
12,87
-1,3
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
22
12,89
+0,0
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
23
12,94
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
24
12,98
+1,7
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
25
12,98
+0,7
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen
02.07.2016
26
13,01
-0,2
Niklas Alles (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
27
13,04
+1,1
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
28
13,09
-1,3
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
29
13,15
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2016
30
13,18
+0,8
Nils Ekler (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
25.06.2016
31
13,23
+0,0
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
32
13,27
-1,8
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
33
13,38
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
34
13,67
+1,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
35
13,67
+1,7
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
36
13,71
+0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
37
13,73
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
38
13,8
+1,2
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
39
14,14
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
40
14,20
-0,2
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
41
14,27
+0,5
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
42
14,32
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
01.07.2016
43
14,43
+1,3
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
44
14,51
+1,1
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
24.04.2016
45
14,54
-0,1
Henry Zauser (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
42,76
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
42,83
LG Staufen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
43,40
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
4
43,78
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
5
45,66
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Metzingen
17.06.2016
6
46,78
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
7
47,19
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
8
48,55
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
9
48,59
LG Steinlach
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
10
49,03
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
11
49,95
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
12
50,43
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,85
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
1,80
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
3
1,78
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
1,76
LG Staufen
Hürben
29.04.2016
5
1,73
TV Bad Schussenried
Balingen
11.09.2016
6
1,72
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
7
1,72
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
8
1,71
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
1,70
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
10
1,69
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
11
1,68
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12
1,68
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
13
1,68
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
14
1,68
Florian Rieg (2001)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
1,68
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
16
1,67
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
27.08.2016
17
1,66
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
18
1,65
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
19
1,65
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
20
1,64
TSV Betzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
21
1,64
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
22
1,64
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
23
1,64
Philipp Eckl (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
25.06.2016
24
1,61
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
25
1,60
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
26
1,60
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
27
1,60
Joshua Rogers (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
28
1,60
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
29
1,60
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
02.10.2016
30
1,59
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
31
1,58
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
32
1,58
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
33
1,57
Tim Ziegler (2001)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
34
1,57
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
35
1,56
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
36
1,56
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
37
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
07.05.2016
38
1,56
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
39
1,56
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
40
1,56
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
41
1,56
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
42
1,55
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
43
1,55
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
44
1,55
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
45
1,54
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Baiersbronn-Mitteltal
19.06.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Winnenden
23.07.2016
2
3,90
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
3
3,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
4
3,40
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
5
3,10
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
3,10
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
7
3,10
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
8
3,00
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
02.07.2016
9
3,00
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
10
2,90
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
11
2,80
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
24.04.2016
12
2,70
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
13
2,60
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
14
2,60
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
23.07.2016
15
2,60
Henry Zauser (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
23.07.2016
16
2,50
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
17
2,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
05.05.2016
18
2,40
SGV Murr
Murr
22.06.2016
19
2,40
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
20
2,20
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
21
2,20
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
2,20
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
20.09.2016
23
2,15
TSV Schmiden
Backnang
29.06.2016
24
2,10
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
25
2,10
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
26
2,05
LG Brenztal
Essingen
28.07.2016
27
2,00
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016

Weitsprung

1
6,44
+0,0
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
2
6,22
+0,0
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
3
6,22
-0,3
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
4
6,10
+0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
5
6,03
+1,2
VfL Waiblingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
6
6,03
+1,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
7
5,95
+0,9
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
8
5,95
+0,2
Moritz Kneule (2001)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
9
5,85
+0,6
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
10
5,85
+0,0
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
11
5,83
+0,8
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
12
5,75
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
13
5,73
+0,8
TV Bad Schussenried
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
14
5,71
+0,1
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
15
5,61
+0,5
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
16
5,59
+0,8
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
17
5,56
-0,2
MTV Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
18
5,53
-0,1
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
19
5,53
+0,0
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Flein
10.09.2016
20
5,52
+1,7
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
21
5,52
-0,2
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
22
5,52
+1,5
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
23
5,47
+0,7
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
24
5,43
+0,0
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
25
5,41
+0,2
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
26
5,37
+1,8
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
27
5,35
+1,7
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
28
5,32
-0,1
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
29
5,32
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
30
5,31
+0,5
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
31
5,30
-0,6
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
32
5,30
+0,5
Cedric Cramer (2001)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
33
5,29
+0,6
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
34
5,29
+0,7
Till Gohl (2001)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
35
5,26
+0,6
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
36
5,24
+0,7
Max Pütter (2001)
TSV Oberboihingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
37
5,23
+1,7
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
38
5,20
+0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
39
5,19
+0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
40
5,17
+1,2
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
41
5,17
-0,6
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
42
5,16
-0,7
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
43
5,14
+0,2
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
44
5,14
+0,0
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
45
5,10
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016

Dreisprung

1
12,84
+0,9
LG Staufen
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
11,87
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
3
10,20
+0,0
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Essingen
28.07.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,36
LG Staufen
Bremen
06.08.2016
2
14,56
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Igersheim
15.10.2016
3
14,23
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
4
14,12
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
5
13,95
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
6
13,76
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
7
13,62
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
8
13,60
LG Staufen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
9
13,57
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
10
13,53
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
13,44
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
12
13,42
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
13
13,00
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
14
12,74
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
15
12,69
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
16
12,58
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
17
12,44
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
18
12,36
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
19
12,21
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
20
11,83
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
24.07.2016
21
11,79
Paul Richter (2001)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
22
11,58
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
23
11,41
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
24
11,28
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
25
11,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
03.10.2016
26
11,20
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
27
11,06
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
28
10,88
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
29
10,88
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
30
10,87
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
31
10,82
VfL Ostdorf
Konstanz
11.06.2016
32
10,80
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
33
10,58
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
34
10,56
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
35
10,49
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
36
10,42
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
37
10,42
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
38
10,41
TSV Crailsheim
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
39
10,36
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
40
10,34
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
41
10,17
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
42
10,14
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
43
10,03
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
48,28
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
2
43,53
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
3
42,45
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
4
42,09
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
5
41,39
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
6
40,98
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
7
39,88
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Igersheim
15.10.2016
8
38,81
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
15.10.2016
9
37,88
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
10
37,72
TSV Betzingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
11
37,28
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
22.06.2016
12
36,94
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
13
36,16
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
14
35,61
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
34,97
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
24.07.2016
16
34,55
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
17
34,45
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
23.07.2016
18
34,31
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
19
34,21
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
02.07.2016
20
33,81
VfL Ostdorf
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
21
33,50
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
33,11
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
23
33,11
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
24
31,91
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
25
31,50
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
26
30,16
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
27
30,08
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.10.2016
28
29,98
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
15.05.2016
29
29,89
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
30
29,61
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
31
29,33
Marlon Karle (2001)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
32
28,58
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
33
28,32
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
27,65
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
35
27,64
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
36
27,47
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
37
27,18
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
50,93
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
30,20
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016

Speerwurf 600 g

1
52,76
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
2
51,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
15.05.2016
3
48,46
TSV Betzingen
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
4
47,29
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
46,52
Melvin Klang (2001)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
6
45,02
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
7
45,01
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.10.2016
8
44,83
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aachen
03.07.2016
9
43,98
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
10
43,49
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
11
42,45
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
12
41,98
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
13
41,55
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
14
41,28
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
15
40,26
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
39,70
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
17
39,63
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
15.10.2016
18
39,36
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
19
39,27
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
20
39,26
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
21
38,01
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
22
36,96
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
24.04.2016
23
36,51
Joshua Rogers (2001)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
36,28
Lars Herb (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
25
36,07
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
26
35,30
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
27
35,13
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
28
34,85
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
29
34,74
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
33,98
TSV Schmiden
Kernen-Rommelshausen
01.07.2016
31
33,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
32
33,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
33
33,54
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
34
33,52
Mika Masuhr (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen
02.07.2016
35
33,43
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
36
33,33
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Renningen
01.05.2016
37
33,33
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
38
33,31
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
39
32,94
Elias Bruss (2001)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
40
32,87
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
41
32,84
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
42
32,58
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
43
32,39
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Niefern
09.04.2016
44
32,15
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
45
30,46
Tjalf Thoß (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
46
30,46
Nick Neuhold (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

Ballwurf

1
88,00
Simon Dudium (2001)
LG Filstal
Berlin
19.09.2016
2
60,50
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
3
45,00
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
4
41,00
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
5
36,00
Skiclub Lossburg
Königsbach
30.04.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.452
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
11,6(+0,0)-6,44(+0,0)-13,44-1,76
2
2.389
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,43(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-15,41-1,76
3
2.350
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,72(+0,0)-5,65(+1,0)-12,31-1,76
4
2.286
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,07(+0,0)-5,81(-0,4)-13,28-1,60
5
2.278
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,19(+0,6)-5,91(+1,4)-13,13-1,60
6
2.243
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,16(+0,0)-5,52(+1,7)-13,12-1,60
7
2.240
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,95(+1,9)-5,77(+0,7)-10,39-1,72
8
2.205
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
12,4(+0,5)-5,43(+1,9)-13,04-1,64
9
2.191
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,69(+0,3)-5,51(+0,1)-12,58-1,64
10
2.189
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,65(+0,1)-5,85(+0,6)-11,58-1,64
11
2.180
TSV Crailsheim
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
11,9(+0,0)-5,75(+0,0)-10,41-1,64
12
2.140
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,46(-0,2)-5,01(-1,1)-13,57-1,52
13
2.137
TV Bad Schussenried
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
12,4-5,56-10,49-1,68
14
2.127
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,89(+1,5)-5,17(+1,2)-12,38-1,44
15
2.105
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
12,24(+0,1)-5,32(+0,1)-10,34-1,60
16
2.077
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,67(+0,7)-5,38(+0,1)-11,47-1,52
17
2.069
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
12,42(+0,0)-5,53(-0,1)-11,88-1,40
18
2.052
VfL Ostdorf
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,95(+0,0)-5,70(+0,3)-10,72-1,52
19
2.040
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,62(+0,0)-4,92(+0,2)-11,58-1,52
20
2.035
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,49(+0,0)-5,03(+0,5)-10,88-1,52
21
2.023
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,88(+0,3)-4,75(+1,2)-11,20-1,60
22
2.020
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,75(+0,0)-5,17(-0,6)-10,25-1,56
23
1.994
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Baiersbronn-Mitteltal
19.06.2016
12,75-5,21-9,79-1,54
24
1.994
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
13,16(+0,0)-5,22(-0,1)-9,05-1,68
25
1.989
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,21(+0,7)-5,02(+0,1)-9,94-1,64
26
1.963
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
12,05(-0,2)-5,25(+0,0)-8,20-1,48
27
1.954
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
12,83(+0,0)-5,23(+0,0)-10,18-1,44
28
1.944
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,77(+0,3)-4,97(+0,4)-10,46-1,44
29
1.917
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Königsbach-Stein
23.04.2016
13,02(+2,6)-4,87(+0,0)-9,61-1,52
30
1.893
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
13,0(-0,2)-5,08(-0,5)-8,16-1,60
31
1.892
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,68(+0,0)-4,86(+0,4)-7,99-1,56
32
1.890
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
12,91(+1,4)-4,86(-0,6)-8,82-1,52
33
1.885
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,54(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-8,13-1,48
34
1.875
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
12,83(+0,6)-4,39(+0,0)-9,44-1,52
35
1.870
Niklas Alles (2001)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
12,64(+0,6)-4,60(+0,2)-8,86-1,48
36
1.866
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,98(+0,0)-4,78(+0,3)-9,99-1,56
37
1.864
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,93(+0,7)-4,84(-0,9)-10,21-1,36
38
1.840
Marlon Karle (2001)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,11(+0,4)-4,46(+0,2)-9,95-1,44
39
1.839
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
13,10(-0,5)-4,66(+0,1)-8,09-1,56
40
1.838
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,34(+0,3)-4,60(+0,3)-8,03-1,44
41
1.828
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,21(+0,0)-4,88(+0,6)-8,42-1,48
42
1.811
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,18b(+0,3)-4,65(+0,8)-9,44-1,40
43
1.806
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
12,65(+1,6)-4,68(-0,2)-8,24-1,40
44
1.806
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,34(+0,3)-4,79(+0,1)-8,84-1,44
45
1.802
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,40(+0,9)-4,92(-0,1)-10,03-1,32

9-Kampf

1
5.224
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,43(+0,0)-5,65(+0,0)-15,41-1,76-12,26(+0,0)/41,65-3,90-39,46-3:21,21
2
5.180
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
11,85(+0,0)-6,10(+0,7)-12,19-1,72/11,03(+0,3)-40,33-3,40-30,90-3:08,29
3
5.108
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
11,98(-0,2)-5,84(-0,4)-11,41-1,69/11,56(+0,0)-28,15-3,40-43,98-2:53,66
4
4.920
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,07(+0,0)-5,81(-0,4)-13,28-1,60/12,17(-0,4)-37,88-2,50-36,12-3:11,25
5
4.900
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,14(+0,6)-5,11(+0,4)-12,24-1,60-11,04(+0,0)/35,80-3,10-38,01-3:23,96
6
4.870
TSV Betzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,69(+0,3)-5,51(+0,1)-12,58-1,64-11,88(+0,0)/37,65-2,60-44,36-3:21,81
7
4.791
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,52(-0,5)-5,82(-0,5)-13,23-1,57/12,67(+0,2)-39,03-2,90-31,12-3:28,05
8
4.765
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,60(+0,6)-5,46(+0,4)-11,61-1,64-12,51(-0,2)/29,33-3,00-37,97-3:11,09
9
4.688
Till Kurz (2001)
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,46(-0,2)-5,01(-1,1)-13,57-1,52/12,16(+0,4)-39,65-2,20-36,74-3:25,85
10
4.664
VfL Ostdorf
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,95(+0,0)-5,70(+0,3)-10,72-1,52-12,60(-0,2)/33,81-2,70-40,76-3:15,63
11
4.616
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,75(+0,0)-5,17(-0,6)-10,25-1,56/12,57(-0,4)-19,18-4,20-36,07-3:14,86
12
4.485
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,19(+0,4)-4,94(+0,6)-10,89-1,64-13,15(-0,2)/25,00-2,90-33,54-3:14,21
13
4.469
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,49(+0,0)-5,03(+0,5)-10,88-1,52-12,03(-0,2)/27,64-2,50-28,30-3:18,20
14
4.425
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,62(+0,0)-4,92(+0,2)-11,58-1,52-14,20(-0,2)/33,31-2,40-33,76-3:27,61
15
4.415
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,21(+0,7)-5,02(+0,1)-9,94-1,64/14,66(-0,1)-28,58-2,60-30,20-3:01,90
16
4.390
Luis Wilhelm (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,77(+0,3)-4,97(+0,4)-10,46-1,44-13,23(+0,0)/33,50-2,40-34,84-3:25,37
17
4.201
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
12,83(+0,6)-4,39(+0,0)-9,44-1,52/13,15(+0,0)-30,08-2,20-25,90-3:19,79
18
4.151
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,18b(+0,3)-4,65(+0,8)-9,44-1,40/14,43(+1,3)-29,29-2,10-39,26-3:23,68
19
4.085
Luis Dück (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,98(+0,0)-4,78(+0,3)-9,99-1,56-14,69(+0,0)/27,18-2,20-34,74-3:41,83
20
4.070
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,34(+0,3)-4,79(+0,1)-8,84-1,44/14,51(+1,1)-18,70-2,70-36,96-3:26,51
21
4.056
TSV Schmiden
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,54(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-8,13-1,48-14,14(+0,0)/19,79-2,00-31,44-3:19,01
22
3.999
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,40(+0,9)-4,92(-0,1)-10,03-1,32/16,15(-0,4)-25,85-2,00-34,46-3:19,82
23
3.343
Henry Zauser (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,65(+0,9)-4,36(+0,1)-8,46-1,28/14,54(-0,1)-o.g.V.-2,40-26,84-3:42,16
24
3.187
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
13,0(-0,2)-5,08(-0,5)-8,16-1,60/12,7(-0,1)-21,71-2,10-o.g.V.-o.g.V.
25
1.255
Julian Zmavc (2001)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
13,94(+0,0)-aufg.-7,76-1,48/aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
3.014
Lukas Drach (2001)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Aachen
03.07.2016
11,75(-1,2)-11,45(+0,2)-6,05(+0,2)-1,76-44,83
2
2.703
Rasmus Wrobel (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
12,62-12,82-5,57-1,66-37,71
3
2.695
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12,85(+0,6)-13,38(+0,0)-5,19(+0,1)-1,68-47,14
4
2.558
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
12,90(+0,7)-12,87(-1,3)-5,35(+1,7)-1,68-25,59
5
2.522
Elias Grenz (2001)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
12,37(+0,7)-13,09(-1,3)-5,25(+0,7)-1,60-22,85
6
2.441
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
12,6(+0,0)-13,8(+1,2)-4,79(+0,9)-1,52-33,31
7
2.413
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,72(-0,4)-13,18(+0,3)-4,77(+0,8)-1,60-29,45
8
2.183
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
14,88(+0,3)-15,93(-0,1)-4,00(+0,0)-1,58-36,68

Block Lauf

1
2.178
Marcel Haag (2001)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
13,73(+2,6)-14,55(+1,2)-4,34-41,00-6:45,70
2
2.087
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,85(+0,4)-15,51(+1,3)-4,24(+0,9)-45,00-7:15,85
3
1.830
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
14,59(+2,0)-16,39(+1,2)-4,19(-0,2)-32,50-8:12,40

Block Wurf

1
2.844
Robin Vrbek (2001)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
12,48(+0,0)-12,85(-0,1)-5,71(+0,1)-13,25-41,28
2
2.758
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
12,6(+0,0)-12,9(+1,2)-5,72(+1,2)-12,81-39,02