WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,00
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
2
10,11
 
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
3
10,20
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
4
10,35
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
5
10,50
 
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
6
10,51
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
7
10,52
 
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
8
10,55
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
9
10,59
 
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
10
10,60
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
11
10,61
 
Leni Kaai (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nagold
02.07.2016
12
10,61
 
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
02.07.2016
13
10,65
+0,6
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
14
10,66
 
Rosi Heimbold (2004)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
15
10,69
 
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
16
10,71
 
Chiara Israng (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Böblingen
17.09.2016
17
10,71
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2016
18
10,72
-1,3
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
19
10,74
 
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
20
10,74
 
TV Sulz
Nagold
02.07.2016
21
10,76
 
Tabea Eitel (2004)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
22
10,83
 
Lisa Weimer (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
02.07.2016
23
10,83
-1,3
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
24
10,84
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
25
10,86
 
Anna Bürkle (2004)
SGV Murr
Tübingen
03.10.2016
26
10,87
 
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
27
10,91
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
28
10,92
 
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
29
10,93
 
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
30
10,95
 
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
31
10,96
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
32
10,98
 
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
33
10,98
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
34
11,01
 
Anna Rösler (2004)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
35
11,02
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
36
11,02
 
Laura Frey (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
37
11,03
 
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Nagold
02.07.2016
38
11,04
 
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
39
11,06
 
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Nagold
02.07.2016
40
11,07
 
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
41
11,08
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
42
11,09
 
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
43
11,09
 
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
44
11,10
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
45
11,38
 
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
17.04.2016

800 m

1
2:25,42
KSG Gerlingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
2
2:25,71
KSG Gerlingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
3
2:27,15
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
4
2:27,30
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
5
2:30,53
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
6
2:31,64
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
7
2:35,91
TSV Erbach
Ulm
25.06.2016
8
2:35,96
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
9
2:36,25
Tabea Eitel (2004)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nellingen
24.07.2016
10
2:37,93
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
11
2:38,24
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
12
2:38,74
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
13
2:39,49
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
14
2:40,04
TSV Erbach
Ulm
05.06.2016
15
2:41,86
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
16
2:42,56
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
17
2:43,05
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
18
2:43,05
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
19
2:43,66
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
20
2:43,94
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
27.07.2016
21
2:43,95
TSV Erbach
Ulm
25.06.2016
22
2:44,90
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
23
2:44,99
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
24
2:45,05
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
25
2:45,19
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
26
2:45,82
Anna Bürkle (2004)
SGV Murr
Flein
20.08.2016
27
2:46,57
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
28
2:47,13
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
17.04.2016
29
2:47,92
TG Schwenningen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
30
2:48,02
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
11.06.2016
31
2:48,29
Melissa Blum (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
32
2:48,76
Nina Barck (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
33
2:49,68
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
34
2:49,85
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
35
2:49,93
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
36
2:51,38
Annika Hauff (2004)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
37
2:51,97
Laura Müller (2004)
TG Bad Waldsee 1848
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
38
2:52,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
39
2:52,19
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
40
2:52,46
Clara Brügel (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
41
2:52,52
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
42
2:53,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
43
2:53,18
Saskia Fuhr (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
44
2:53,46
Esther Eling (2004)
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
45
2:54,84
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016

2.000 m

1
6:53,76
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
2
6:54,21
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
3
7:12,88
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
4
7:17,27
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
5
7:25,54
Unterländer LG
Flein
20.08.2016
6
7:34,23
LG Filder
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
7
7:37,4
Marie Kraft (2004)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
8
7:42,06
TSV Erbach
Giengen
15.07.2016
9
7:43,40
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
10
7:48,05
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eislingen
14.05.2016
11
7:54,39
Maleah Kolb (2004)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
12
8:15,65
TSV Erbach
Giengen
15.07.2016
13
8:18,77
Nora Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
14
8:46,09
Ronja Bösch (2004)
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
16.04.2016
15
8:56,22
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,95
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
17.06.2016
2
10,1
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
3
10,23
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
4
10,33
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
5
10,41
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
6
10,51
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
7
10,58
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
8
10,59
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
9
10,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
10
10,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
11
10,69
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
12
10,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
13
10,82
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
14
10,90
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
15
11,06
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
11,10
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
17
11,14
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
18
11,2
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
19
11,32
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
20
11,32
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
21
11,50
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
22
11,51
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
23
11,59
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
24
11,64
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
25
11,64
TG Trossingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
26
11,75
Noelle Omyla (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
27
11,78
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
28
11,82
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
29
11,83
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
30
11,92
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
31
11,93
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
32
12,07
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
33
12,20
TSV Erbach
Ulm
05.06.2016
34
12,22
Nina Barck (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
35
12,23
Saskia Fuhr (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
36
12,28
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
37
12,36
Skiclub Lossburg
Königsbach
30.04.2016
38
12,36
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
39
12,39
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
40
12,40
LG Filder
Metzingen
17.06.2016
41
12,49
Romy Kühnle (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
42
12,52
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
43
12,76
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
44
12,88
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
45
12,94
Lena Kohler (2004)
Skiclub Lossburg
Königsbach
30.04.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Nagold
02.07.2016
2
1,48
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
3
1,48
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
4
1,45
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
5
1,44
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
6
1,44
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
7
1,42
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
8
1,41
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
9
1,40
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
10
1,40
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
11
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
12
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
14
1,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
1,40
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
16
1,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2016
17
1,38
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
18
1,36
Senta Eissler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
19
1,36
LG Filder
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
20
1,36
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
21
1,36
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
22
1,36
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
23
1,36
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
24
1,36
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
25
1,36
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2016
26
1,35
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
27
1,34
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
28
1,32
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
29
1,32
Noelle Omyla (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
30
1,32
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
31
1,32
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
32
1,32
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
33
1,32
Leni Kaai (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nagold
02.07.2016
34
1,32
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
35
1,32
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
36
1,32
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
37
1,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
38
1,31
Tabea Eitel (2004)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
39
1,31
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
40
1,31
Leni Oswald (2004)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
41
1,31
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
42
1,30
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
43
1,30
Lina Kraft (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2016
44
1,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
45
1,29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
2,56
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
2
2,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
3
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016

Weitsprung

1
4,85
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
2
4,83
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
3
4,83
 
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
4
4,80
 
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
5
4,77
 
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
6
4,76
 
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
7
4,74
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
8
4,72
 
LG Filder
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
9
4,70
 
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
10
4,70
-0,5
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
11
4,63
 
Leni Kaai (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nagold
02.07.2016
12
4,62
 
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
13
4,60
 
Tabea Eitel (2004)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
14
4,60
 
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
15
4,59
 
LG Steinlach
Balingen
11.09.2016
16
4,57
+0,0
Chiara Israng (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
17
4,52
 
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
18
4,51
 
VfL Winterbach
Böblingen
17.09.2016
19
4,51
 
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
20
4,50
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
21
4,47
-0,6
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
22
4,47
 
LG Filder
Köngen
24.09.2016
23
4,47
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
24
4,46
 
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
25
4,46
 
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
26
4,46
 
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
27
4,43
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
28
4,43
 
Senta Eissler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
29
4,41
 
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
30
4,41
 
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
31
4,41
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
32
4,39
 
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
33
4,38
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
34
4,35
 
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
35
4,35
 
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
36
4,32
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
37
4,32
 
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
38
4,29
 
Marie Müller (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
39
4,29
 
Yasmina Mayer (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
40
4,29
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
41
4,29
 
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
11.09.2016
42
4,29
 
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2016
43
4,27
 
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
44
4,26
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,52
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
2
9,31
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
3
8,89
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
4
8,14
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
5
7,97
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
6
7,55
Chioma Lenson (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
7
7,34
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
8
7,30
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
9
7,15
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
10
6,92
Hemine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
11
6,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
23.04.2016
12
6,82
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
13
6,82
LG Brenztal
Nellingen
24.07.2016
14
6,80
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
15
6,71
Julia Munz (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
16
6,70
Damla Ayas (2004)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
02.10.2016
17
6,65
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016
18
6,63
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
19
6,61
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
20
6,58
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
21
6,57
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
22
6,53
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
23
6,53
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
24
6,48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
25
6,35
Lotta Mage (2004)
SV Unterjesingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
26
6,33
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
27
6,32
Merle Veser (2004)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
28
6,27
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
29
6,19
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2016
30
6,03
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
31
6,02
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
32
5,99
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
33
5,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
34
5,98
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
15.10.2016
35
5,94
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
36
5,92
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
37
5,91
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
38
5,85
Antonia Jörg (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
39
5,83
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
40
5,82
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016
41
5,80
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
42
5,75
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
43
5,69
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2016
44
5,67
Nina Ulitzsch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
45
5,64
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
24.09.2016

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
24,97
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2016
2
23,40
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
3
22,64
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
4
20,83
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
5
20,14
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Nellingen
24.07.2016
6
19,43
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
7
19,00
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Tübingen
03.10.2016
8
18,89
TG Trossingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
9
17,43
SV Winnenden
Kernen
02.07.2016
10
17,20
SG Dettingen/Donau
Igersheim
12.03.2016
11
16,76
LG Filstal
Kernen
02.07.2016
12
16,04
Chioma Lenson (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
13
15,78
Nina Ulitzsch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
14
15,70
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
15
15,46
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
25.09.2016
16
15,41
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2016
17
15,35
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
18
15,02
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
19
14,76
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
20
13,87
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Murr
22.06.2016
21
13,72
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
22
13,71
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
23
12,91
LG Brenztal
Nellingen
24.07.2016
24
12,80
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
25
11,80
Paula Hubrig (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
26
9,98
Nina Frisch (2004)
LG Brenztal
Nellingen
24.07.2016
27
9,18
Ronja Thamm (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
23,76
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2016
2
21,76
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016
3
20,21
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
4
19,67
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016
5
18,98
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
6
18,23
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
7
13,04
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.10.2016

Speerwurf 400 g

1
30,42
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
2
28,27
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2016
3
26,32
LG Filstal
Kernen
02.07.2016
4
24,97
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
5
24,04
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
6
23,68
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
7
23,21
Chiara Israng (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
8
22,90
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
24.09.2016
9
22,83
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Tübingen
03.10.2016
10
22,31
VfL Winterbach
Böblingen
17.09.2016
11
22,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
12
22,22
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
15.10.2016
13
22,21
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
14
21,82
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
28.07.2016
15
19,77
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
16
19,68
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
09.09.2016
17
17,71
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
18
17,55
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
19
17,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
20
17,49
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
21
17,43
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
22
17,21
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
23
17,18
Nina Günther (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
24
16,34
LG Steinlach
Balingen
11.09.2016
25
15,83
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
15.10.2016
26
15,56
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
27
15,46
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
28
15,41
SG Dettingen/Donau
Illerrieden
24.09.2016
29
15,01
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
30
14,92
Annalena Uhl (2004)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
02.07.2016
31
14,75
LG Brenztal
Ulm
01.10.2016
32
13,53
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
33
12,68
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
34
12,46
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
25.09.2016
35
11,65
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
36
11,36
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
37
10,63
LG Steinlach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
38
10,11
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
39
9,71
Lara Brenner (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
40
9,58
Nina Milde (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
41
8,36
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016

Ballwurf

1
42,00
LG Steinlach
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
2
41,50
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
3
40,00
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
4
40,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
5
39,50
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
6
39,50
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
7
39,00
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
8
37,00
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
9
37,00
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10
37,00
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
11
36,50
Martina Landt (2004)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
12
36,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
13
36,50
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
14
36,00
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
15
36,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
16
35,50
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
17
35,50
Chiara Israng (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
18
35,00
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
02.07.2016
19
35,00
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
20
34,50
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
21
34,00
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
11.06.2016
22
34,00
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
23
34,00
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
24
33,50
Nina Ulitzsch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
25
33,50
VfL Winterbach
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
26
33,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
27
33,50
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
33,00
Yasmina Mayer (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
29
33,00
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
30
33,00
Nina Günther (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
31
33,00
Leni Kaai (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nagold
02.07.2016
32
33,00
Damla Ayas (2004)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
23.07.2016
33
33,00
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
25.09.2016
34
32,50
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Freiberg a.N.
11.06.2016
35
32,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
36
32,00
Estere Buske (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
37
32,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
38
32,00
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Nagold
02.07.2016
39
32,00
Lotta Mage (2004)
SV Unterjesingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
40
32,00
Cora Sailer (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
41
31,50
Laura Lohse (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
42
31,00
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
01.07.2016
43
31,00
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
44
31,00
Tabea Eitel (2004)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
45
30,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
46
30,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
47
30,50
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
48
30,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
49
30,50
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
24.09.2016

4-Kampf

1
1.917
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,53-4,77-1,40-40,50
2
1.861
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
10,88-4,65-1,40-39,50
3
1.860
Laura Müller (2004)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,28-4,20-1,44-35,00
4
1.859
SG Schorndorf 1846
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
10,51-4,62-1,40-35,00
5
1.832
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
10,66-4,74-1,40-32,00
6
1.823
Kira Stanietz (2004)
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,64-4,53-1,40-33,50
7
1.817
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,50-4,61-1,36-33,00
8
1.783
Leni Kaai (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,61-4,63-1,32-33,00
9
1.763
LG Filder
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,87-4,38-1,36-34,00
10
1.760
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,69-4,49-1,32-33,00
11
1.757
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,08-4,46-1,23-32,50
12
1.746
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,61-4,37-1,32-32,00
13
1.735
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,22-4,24-1,40-33,50
14
1.725
Hermine Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,04-4,29-1,28-39,00
15
1.718
Lynn Scherka (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,92-4,41-1,28-35,00
16
1.715
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,42-4,06-1,48-30,00
17
1.715
Chiara Israng (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
10,85-4,32-1,28-35,00
18
1.710
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,77-4,03-1,40-39,50
19
1.707
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
11,43-4,23-1,36-35,50
20
1.706
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
11,03-4,54-1,34-28,50
21
1.688
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
10,9-4,35-1,28-34,50
22
1.679
LG Filstal
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,67-4,22-1,44-29,00
23
1.670
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,43-4,43-1,36-28,50
24
1.659
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,00-4,52-1,28-27,50
25
1.657
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2016
10,71-4,11-1,36-24,00
26
1.657
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
11,64-4,06-1,36-34,00
27
1.656
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,95-4,38-1,36-23,00
28
1.655
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,06-4,19-1,28-32,00
29
1.654
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
11,20-4,10-1,35-29,50
30
1.652
Yasmina Mayer (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,31-4,29-1,28-33,00
31
1.651
Viola Hans (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
11,36-3,99-1,32-34,50
32
1.633
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
11,44-4,17-1,35-28,50
33
1.630
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,33-4,24-1,40-23,00
34
1.624
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2016
11,23-4,13-1,32-28,00
35
1.623
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,33-4,02-1,28-33,50
36
1.621
Hella Rieg (2004)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
10,91-4,22-1,16-35,50
37
1.612
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
11,3-4,12-1,32-30,00
38
1.610
Helena Nardy (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
11,34-4,52-1,26-27,00
39
1.609
Carmen Kamps (2004)
LG Welfen
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,52-4,25-1,23-24,00
40
1.604
Liliane Boldt (2004)
LG Steinlach
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,00-4,06-1,23-31,00
41
1.604
Sophie Haarer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,36-4,06-1,32-28,00
42
1.604
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
11,07-4,21-1,24-29,00
43
1.596
Anna Bauhuis (2004)
TV02 Langenargen
Meckenbeuren
02.07.2016
11,77-4,18-1,37-26,00
44
1.593
TG Trossingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
11,3-4,15-1,24-33,50
45
1.587
Lisa Weimer (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,83-4,05-1,23-27,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.158
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,21-11,17-4,43-1,36-17,21
2
2.071
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
17.04.2016
11,38-10,90-4,02-1,32-15,77
3
2.059
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
11,0-10,5-4,19-1,24-15,37
4
2.006
Suvi Odenbach (2004)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
11,63-11,64-4,12-1,24-19,77
5
1.724
Elena Hahn (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,27-12,88-3,46-1,28-11,65

Block Lauf

1
2.214
Maja Scholz (2004)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,24-10,95-4,28-34,00-2:48,25
2
2.204
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
17.04.2016
11,06-10,92-4,25-30,50-2:47,13
3
2.018
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
17.04.2016
12,25-11,89-3,97-38,00-2:58,84
4
1.996
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,06-11,83-3,73-21,00-2:45,19
5
1.986
TG Trossingen
Radolfzell
05.05.2016
12,27-11,90-4,31-32,00-3:04,45
6
1.915
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,97-12,39-3,93-18,50-2:38,22
7
1.825
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,71-13,49-3,78-19,50-2:48,11
8
1.780
Anna Rösler (2004)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,11-14,54-4,17-22,00-3:22,50
9
1.750
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
11,99-12,49-3,68-20,50-3:15,61
10
1.732
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
12,18-12,52-3,63-19,00-3:09,19
11
1.699
Lena Kohler (2004)
Skiclub Lossburg
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12,11-12,94-3,95-16,00-3:15,17

Block Wurf

1
1.963
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
11,2-10,1-4,15-5,27-15,70
2
1.763
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
12,3-11,2-3,95-5,34-14,95
3
641
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
aufg.-aufg.-o.g.V.-6,46-15,53