WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,06
+0,9
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
11,10
+0,9
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
3
11,20
+0,5
Marcel Cymcyk (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
30.04.2016
4
11,22
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
5
11,25
+1,0
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
11.09.2016
6
11,28
+0,4
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
7
11,40
+0,0
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
8
11,41
-0,5
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
9
11,43
+0,4
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
10
11,44
+0,4
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
11
11,44
+1,6
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
12
11,49
-0,6
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
13
11,52
-0,1
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
14
11,57
+0,9
TSG Steinheim
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
15
11,58
-0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
16
11,62
+1,1
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
17
11,62
+0,6
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
18
11,62
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
19
11,67
+0,1
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
20
11,70
+0,5
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
21
11,73
+0,3
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
22
11,73
+0,3
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
23
11,73
+0,9
SV Nufringen
Nagold
23.04.2016
24
11,73
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2016
25
11,75
+0,3
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Riederich
15.06.2016
26
11,75
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
27.07.2016
27
11,75
-1,4
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
28
11,76
+1,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2016
29
11,77
+1,6
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
30
11,77
+0,0
SV Winnenden
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
31
11,78
-0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
32
11,79
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
15.06.2016
33
11,79
+0,1
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
34
11,81
+0,4
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
35
11,81
+0,6
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
36
11,81
-0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
37
11,82
-0,1
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
38
11,84
-0,6
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
39
11,85
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
40
11,90
+0,9
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
14.05.2016
41
11,90
+0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
23.04.2016
42
11,92
+0,9
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
43
11,93
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
44
11,93
+0,0
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
45
11,94
-0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
46
11,95
+0,9
Marvin Gashi (2000)
TSG Steinheim
Asperg
07.05.2016
47
11,96
-0,2
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
48
12,00
+1,2
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach
04.06.2016
49
12,00
-0,5
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmid
04.06.2016

200 m

1
22,42
+1,3
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
2
22,55
+0,2
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
3
22,76
+0,6
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
4
23,05
+0,0
Pascal Beirle (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
11.09.2016
5
23,21
+1,3
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weilheim
18.06.2016
6
23,35
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
7
23,38
-1,6
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
8
23,46
+0,5
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
9
23,47
-2,8
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
10
23,66
-0,3
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
23,73
-0,3
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
12
23,81
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
15.06.2016
13
23,85
-0,5
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
14
23,87
+1,1
Pascal Seiz (1999)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
15
23,90
-0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
16
24,02
+0,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
17
24,02
-0,3
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
18
24,15
+0,6
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
23.07.2016
19
24,17
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
20
24,24
-1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
21
24,24
-0,3
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
22
24,24
+1,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
23
24,26
+0,0
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
14.05.2016
24
24,28
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Biberach
27.07.2016
25
24,32
+0,5
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
26
24,32
+0,0
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
27
24,33
-0,4
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
28
24,34
+0,0
Jakob Pichler (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Tailfingen
24.07.2016
29
24,37
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2016
30
24,39
+0,7
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
31
24,45
+0,0
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
14.05.2016
32
24,48
+0,7
TV Oberhaugstett
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
33
24,49
-0,1
Paul Richter (2000)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
01.07.2016

400 m

1
49,34
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
51,18
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
20.07.2016
3
51,20
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
51,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
20.07.2016
5
51,51
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
6
51,79
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
7
51,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
8
52,57
TSV Gomaringen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
9
52,68
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
10
53,16
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11
53,50
Felix Maute (2000)
TSG Balingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
12
53,66
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
13
53,96
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
14
54,02
LG Rems-Welland
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
15
54,03
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
16
54,06
Robin Jaberg (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
17
54,09
SV Böblingen
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
18
54,32
MTG Wangen
Feldkirch/AUT
19.04.2016
19
54,42
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
16.07.2016
20
54,45
TV Bad Mergentheim
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
21
54,60
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
22
54,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
23
54,78
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
24
55,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
25
55,25
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
26
55,37
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
27
55,62
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
28
55,70
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
02.07.2016
29
55,76
TV Plochingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
30
55,80
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2016
31
55,95
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
32
55,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
33
56,12
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
34
56,14
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
35
56,17
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
36
56,58
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
37
56,64
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
38
56,73
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
39
56,9
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
40
57,10
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
41
57,12
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
42
57,17
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
43
57,30
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
44
57,33
Valentin Roth (2000)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
16.07.2016

800 m

1
1:51,91
LG Filder
Mannheim
26.06.2016
2
1:55,66
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
3
1:56,20
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
4
1:56,54
Yannic Voss (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
5
1:58,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
6
1:58,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
7
1:59,75
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
8
1:59,87
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Köngen
20.07.2016
9
2:00,04
TV 1846 Isny
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
10
2:00,53
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
11
2:01,38
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
10.07.2016
12
2:01,75
MTG Wangen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
13
2:02,55
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
10.07.2016
14
2:03,07
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
15
2:03,75
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
27.07.2016
16
2:03,91
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
17
2:04,30
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
22.06.2016
18
2:04,58
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
19
2:04,78
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
20
2:06,03
Noah Pielok (2000)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
21
2:06,44
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
22
2:06,81
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Vöhringen
02.07.2016
23
2:06,90
Jonas Pyrags (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Besigheim
27.07.2016
24
2:07,12
Niklas Boin (2000)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
25
2:07,25
Johann Ulkan (1999)
TSG Esslingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
26
2:08,06
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
27
2:08,35
Moritz Scholl (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
28
2:08,36
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
11.09.2016
29
2:08,50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
27.07.2016
30
2:09,13
Justus Gaude (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
31
2:09,52
Fabian Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
23.07.2016
32
2:09,60
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016

1.000 m

1
2:43,12
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
2
2:43,47
Joel Elser (1999)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
3
2:43,72
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
4
2:46,77
MTG Wangen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
5
2:48,10
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
6
2:49,20
Nico Rast (1999)
MTG Wangen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
7
2:50,40
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
8
2:52,06
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
9
2:55,79
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
10
3:00,77
Johann Ulkan (1999)
TSG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
3:13,11
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016

1.500 m

1
4:06,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
2
4:13,75
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
3
4:16,28
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
4
4:16,52
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
5
4:17,97
KSV Hoheneck
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
6
4:18,85
KSG Gerlingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
7
4:24,32
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
06.07.2016
8
4:27,24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
03.08.2016
9
4:28,30
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
10
4:28,70
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
11
4:31,82
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
12
4:36,39
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
13
4:37,52
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2016
14
4:37,54
Marc Rimpl (2000)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
15
4:40,63
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
16
4:41,35
LG Teck
Besigheim
27.07.2016
17
4:43,06
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
18
4:43,12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
19
4:45,83
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
10.07.2016
20
4:46,61
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
21
4:48,50
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
17.07.2016
22
4:48,84
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
23
4:52,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
24
4:53,93
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
25
4:55,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
26
4:57,02
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
17.07.2016
27
4:59,99
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
17.07.2016
28
5:00,82
Elijas Schüz (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
25.09.2016
29
5:02,97
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
17.07.2016
30
5:03,44
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
24.04.2016
31
5:07,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
12.06.2016
32
5:08,44
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
25.09.2016
33
5:12,29
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016

3.000 m

1
8:51,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
9:02,70
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
03.07.2016
3
9:19,04
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
4
9:27,53
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
01.07.2016
5
9:31,51
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
6
9:34,18
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
7
9:37,02
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
8
9:54,90
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
9
9:55,20
KSV Hoheneck
Winnenden
23.07.2016
10
10:00,40
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Plochingen
09.09.2016
11
10:01,46
LG Teck
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
12
10:03,90
Moritz Ruchti (1999)
LG Welfen
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
13
10:05,61
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
14
10:09,77
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
15
10:30,99
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
01.07.2016
16
11:19,17
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmendingen
13.07.2016
17
11:52,15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
18
12:02,6
Marvin Raisch (2000)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
19
12:08,98
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.05.2016
20
12:09,22
SGV Murr
Winnenden
23.07.2016
21
12:13,3
Max Rüdinger (2000)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016

5.000 m

1
16:00,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
2
16:10,88
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
3
16:37,04
Moritz Munz (1999)
TSV Erbach
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
4
16:55,50
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
5
16:59,32
LG Teck
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
6
17:17,56
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
7
17:27,55
Lukas Weber (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
8
17:29,33
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Plochingen
09.09.2016
9
17:38,49
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
10
17:40,68
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
11
18:07,41
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
12
18:07,70
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
13
19:43,61
LG Weissacher Tal
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
14
22:27,80
SGV Murr
Freiberg
23.09.2016

10 km Straße

1
34:38
Eric Widmaier (1999)
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
2
35:14
Kelvin Keim (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
3
36:58
Esmat Rezai (2000)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
37:41
Malte Keppler (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
5
37:47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
39:43
Nico Lehr (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
39:59
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Zürich/SUI
01.01.2016
8
40:48
Peter Wölfl (1999)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2016
9
41:42
Marvin Raisch (2000)
LG Calw
Calw
19.03.2016
10
41:56
Moritz Frey (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäb.-Hall
06.01.2016
11
42:05
Silas Bubser (1999)
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
12
42:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
13
42:59
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
14
43:08
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
15
44:17
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
16
46:19
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
19.03.2016
17
49:24
Omar Hamad (1999)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:00:58
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
36:58 E. Rezai 2000, 39:43 N. Lehr 1999, 44:17 L. Seckinger 2000
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
13,82
+1,9
Stefan Volzer (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Metzingen
08.05.2016
2
14,32
+0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
3
14,72
+0,1
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
4
15,03
-0,4
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
5
15,16
+1,9
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
6
15,16
+0,3
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
7
15,20
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
8
15,29
+1,2
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
9
15,58
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
10
15,62
+0,2
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
11
15,64
+1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
12
15,75
+1,5
Alex Braun (1999)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13
15,78
+0,6
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
14
15,79
+0,1
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
17.07.2016
15
15,86
+0,0
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
16
15,90
+0,8
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
17
15,91
+0,0
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
18
16,00
+0,1
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
19
16,04
+0,6
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
20
16,27
+1,8
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
21
16,27
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
22
16,29
+1,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
23
16,44
+0,7
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
24
16,54
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
25
16,57
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.07.2016
26
16,68
-2,0
Moritz Scheel (1999)
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
27
16,88
+1,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.07.2016
28
16,90
+0,1
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
29
16,93
-0,2
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
02.10.2016
30
17,01
-0,2
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
31
17,10
+0,0
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
32
17,1
-0,1
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
33
17,11
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
17.07.2016
34
17,29
+1,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
35
17,45
-0,6
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weingarten
17.07.2016
36
17,47
-0,9
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
55,09
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
55,33
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
3
55,86
TB Tailfingen
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
4
57,16
TSV Gomaringen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
5
59,32
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Erding
17.07.2016
6
62,44
Jannes Eggs (2000)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
7
63,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
8
65,04
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
9
66,80
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
10
67,16
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
11
68,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:03,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Walldorf
02.07.2016
2
6:32,49
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Walldorf
02.07.2016
3
6:40,97
KSG Gerlingen
Regensburg
04.06.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,74
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
J. Fritz 2000, W. Sproll 1999, F. Labuske 1999, P. Seubert 1999
Lustenau/AUT
03.09.2016
2
44,87
LG Filder
J. Ray 2001, N. Meier 2000, T. Ferreira 1999, A. Mesfun 1999
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
3
45,22
TG Nürtingen
L. Deuschle 1999, J. Fey 1999, G. Wankmüller 2000, L. Marx 1999
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
4
45,45
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
L. Weyrich 1999, N. Pauckner 1999, J. Fundel 2000, P. Eiting 1999
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
5
45,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
T. Walter 2000, J. Ackermann 2000, T. Stoll 2000, M. Lenz 1999
Weilheim
18.06.2016
6
46,81
LG Rems-Welland
N. Widmann 2000, M. Burk 2000, M. Ilzhöfer 2000, L. Kruger 2000
Uhingen
30.04.2016
7
47,21
VfL Sindelfingen
A. Gacic 1999, M. Behrendt 2000, F. Dick 1999, J. Mayer 1999
Nagold
23.04.2016
8
47,91
LG Staufen
A. Eid 2000, A. Braun 1999, P. Seiz 1999, E. Maihöfer 2001
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
9
48,64
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
10
48,74
LG Lauter
T. Richter 1999, J. Klaus 2000, L. Baumhauer 2001, T. Herrmann 1999
Eislingen
23.07.2016
11
48,75
TG Trossingen
B. Lang 2000, M. Hübel 2000, E. Schüz 2000, J. Hohner 2000
Balingen
10.07.2016
12
48,96
LG Welfen
M. Ruchti 1999, F. Heimpel 1999, L. Weingärtner 1999, E. Grenz 2001
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
13
49,31
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
F. Schindel 2000, M. Haring 1999, E. Steinle 1999, P. Haring 1999
Maulbronn
17.07.2016

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:49,56
LG Rems-Welland
T. Gerlach 2000, N. Widmann 2000, L. Kruger 2000, M. Frey 2000
Mosbach
05.05.2016

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:15,89
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Mosbach
05.05.2016
2
8:19,91
StG Gomaringen-Schwäbisch Hall
J. Elser 1999, J. Eggs 2000, Y. Voss 1999
Mosbach
05.05.2016
3
8:20,64
StG Wangen-Isny
S. Wittmann 1999, N. Rast 1999, M. Hofer 1999
Mosbach
05.05.2016
4
8:32,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Mosbach
05.05.2016
5
8:38,10
VfL Waiblingen
D. Hiller 2001, K. Keim 2000, K. Würschum 2000
Urbach
13.07.2016
6
9:00,21
LG Rems-Welland
T. Gerlach 2000, M. Frey 2000, A. Damrat 2000
Mosbach
05.05.2016
7
9:03,09
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
J. Patnaik 2001, M. Popp 2002, F. Schlag 2000
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
8
9:14,85
StG Weissach-Weinstadt
Mosbach
05.05.2016
9
9:19,61
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
M. Riehl 2000, R. Müller 2000, P. Henßler 2000
Mosbach
05.05.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,95
Eric Massing (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
2
1,92
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
3
1,87
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
4
1,84
LG Rems-Welland
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
5
1,82
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
6
1,81
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
7
1,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
8
1,80
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
30.04.2016
9
1,80
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
10
1,78
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
11
1,78
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
12
1,78
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
13
1,78
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
14
1,77
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
15
1,77
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
16
1,77
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
17
1,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
18
1,76
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
19
1,76
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
20
1,76
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
21
1,75
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
22
1,75
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
23
1,74
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
24
1,72
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
25
1,72
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
26
1,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
27
1,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
21.07.2016
28
1,71
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
29
1,71
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
30
1,70
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
16.04.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
LG Filstal
Geislingen (Steige)
03.09.2016
2
4,10
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
3
3,90
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
4
3,80
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
5
3,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
6
3,60
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
7
3,60
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
8
3,50
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.07.2016
9
3,42
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
10
3,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
11
3,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
12
3,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
13
3,20
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
12.06.2016
14
3,20
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2016
15
3,20
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
16
3,15
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Backnang
29.06.2016
17
3,12
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2016
18
3,10
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
16.05.2016
19
3,10
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
20
3,10
Adrian Eid (2000)
LG Staufen
Aalen
03.06.2016
21
3,10
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
12.06.2016
22
3,10
LG Staufen
Köngen
20.07.2016
23
3,10
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
24
3,10
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
18.09.2016
25
3,10
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
09.10.2016
26
3,00
TSG Balingen
Mössingen
18.09.2016
27
2,80
Tobias Stoll (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
28
2,80
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.07.2016
29
2,70
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
24.04.2016
30
2,70
LG Rems-Welland
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
31
2,70
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
09.10.2016
32
2,60
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
33
2,60
Philipp Lutz (1999)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
34
2,60
Nils Krehl (1999)
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
20.09.2016
35
2,60
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
25.09.2016
36
2,60
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016

Weitsprung

1
7,14
+1,0
Marcel Mayer (1999)
LSG Aalen
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
2
7,03
+1,1
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
3
6,51
+1,3
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
4
6,46
-0,4
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
5
6,40
+0,0
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
6
6,35
-0,1
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
7
6,32
+0,4
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
8
6,27
-0,1
Aron Mesfun (1999)
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2016
9
6,26
+0,0
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
10
6,25
-0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
11
6,22
+0,5
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12
6,20
+0,0
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2016
13
6,19
-0,2
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
14
6,11
-1,9
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
15
6,09
+0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
16
6,08
+0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
17
6,06
-0,1
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
03.09.2016
18
6,05
+0,5
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Öhringen
23.04.2016
19
6,03
-0,2
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
20
6,01
+1,0
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
21
6,00
-0,9
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
22
5,99
+0,9
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
23
5,99
-0,3
Max Behrendt (2000)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
24
5,98
+0,4
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
25
5,98
+0,3
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
26
5,98
-0,3
LG Esslingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
27
5,97
-0,2
TG Nürtingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
28
5,96
+0,9
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
29
5,96
+0,0
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
30
5,96
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
16.07.2016
31
5,94
+0,3
Julian Lang (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
32
5,92
 
Marc Rößler (1999)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016

Dreisprung

1
14,30
+2,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Brixen/ITA
15.05.2016
2
12,84
-0,2
Hagen Weigand (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
3
12,75
+0,5
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
28.07.2016
4
12,67
-0,5
TUS Metzingen
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
5
12,06
+0,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Essingen
28.07.2016
6
11,59
-0,8
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
7
11,05
-0,2
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
8
10,93
+0,3
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
9
10,67
+0,0
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
15,20
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
2
15,12
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
3
15,01
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
4
14,46
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Igersheim
15.10.2016
5
13,99
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
6
13,99
Tim Herrmann (1999)
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
7
13,91
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
8
13,77
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
9
13,61
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
10
13,51
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
11
13,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12
13,23
TSG Balingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
13
13,20
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
14
13,08
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
15
13,05
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
16
13,00
Martin Becher (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
07.09.2016
17
12,92
Tim Röck (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
18
12,87
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2016
19
12,82
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
20
12,78
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
21
12,75
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
22
12,62
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
23
12,46
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
24
12,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
25
12,12
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
26
12,10
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
27
12,01
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
28
12,01
Spvgg Renningen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
29
11,98
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
30
11,98
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
16.07.2016
31
11,86
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Geislingen
22.06.2016
32
11,71
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weingarten
16.07.2016
33
11,70
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
34
11,67
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
35
11,65
Lukas Ruoff (2000)
TSV Genkingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
36
11,59
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
37
11,54
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
38
11,44
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
39
11,10
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
40
11,08
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach
04.06.2016
41
11,01
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
42
10,76
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
43
10,73
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Ende
01.10.2016
44
10,64
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
45
10,59
SGV Murr
Murr
19.03.2016
46
10,48
Martin Putz (1999)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
47
10,40
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
48
10,39
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
49
10,37
Tobias Walter (2000)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
50
10,24
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
51
10,16
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Sersheim
04.06.2016
52
10,16
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmid
04.06.2016
53
10,12
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Murr
19.03.2016
54
10,06
Tim Paule (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
46,69
Jonathan Vogt (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2016
2
46,54
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
26.06.2016
3
43,03
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
4
43,00
Matthias Heß (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
5
41,52
Jonas Reineke (1999)
LG Teck
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
6
41,42
Rafael Heusel (1999)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
7
40,40
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
8
39,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
9
38,69
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
10
38,66
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
37,20
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
12
36,86
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
13
36,63
Felix Amann (1999)
SV Oberteuringen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
14
36,35
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
15
36,29
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
16
35,80
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
17
34,90
LG Rems-Welland
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
18
34,83
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weilheim
18.06.2016
19
34,79
Martin Becher (1999)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Löffingen
07.09.2016
20
33,74
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
21
33,60
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
22
33,58
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
23
33,52
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
24
33,40
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016
25
33,25
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
15.10.2016
26
33,17
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
10.07.2016
27
32,26
Tim Spengler (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt- Endersbach
01.10.2016
28
32,08
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
19.07.2016
29
31,90
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
19.07.2016
30
31,83
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
24.04.2016
31
31,22
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Murr
19.03.2016
32
30,65
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
33
30,47
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
17.07.2016
34
30,28
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
17.07.2016
35
30,16
SGV Murr
Flein
20.08.2016
36
30,07
Martin Göz (2000)
TSG Balingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
37
30,02
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
38
29,25
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach
05.06.2016
39
29,13
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
24.04.2016
40
28,58
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
17.07.2016
41
28,54
Jens Thoma (2000)
Spvgg Bissingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
42
27,72
Tim Paule (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
08.05.2016
43
27,45
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
44
25,76
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
45
25,50
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
29.05.2016

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
64,75
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
2
61,19
VfL Sindelfingen
Langenbrand
09.07.2016
3
50,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
4
50,15
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
30.09.2016
5
35,49
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
15.10.2016
6
33,78
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Bürstadt
10.09.2016
7
29,73
Lukas Stang (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.10.2016
8
17,33
Niklas Hof (2000)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
27.04.2016

Speerwurf 700 g

1
60,56
Luca Mazzei (2000)
LG Limes-Rems
Offenburg
30.01.2016
2
59,28
Julian Fundel (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
3
55,85
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
4
55,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
5
55,03
Jannick Mayer (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
25.06.2016
6
54,79
LG Rems-Welland
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
7
54,51
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
07.09.2016
8
50,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
49,94
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
10
47,61
LG Filstal
Offenburg
30.01.2016
11
47,26
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
12
46,45
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
19.07.2016
13
44,39
TG Nürtingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
14
44,30
Jan Malisi (1999)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
15
43,94
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
17.07.2016
16
43,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
17
43,83
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
17.07.2016
18
43,41
Tom Hochmuth (1999)
SGV Murr
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
19
43,11
Thorben Becik (1999)
TV Sersheim
Murr
19.03.2016
20
42,71
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
21
42,70
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
03.09.2016
22
42,10
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
23
41,94
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
24.04.2016
24
41,63
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
17.07.2016
25
41,62
Florian Bauer (1999)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
26
41,55
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
27
41,26
Tom Weinhardt (2000)
SV Böblingen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
28
40,98
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Murr
19.03.2016
29
40,93
VfL Ostdorf
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
30
40,90
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016
31
40,66
TSV Schmiden
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
32
40,11
Marcel Becker (2000)
TG Schwenningen
Schwenningen
07.05.2016

5-Kampf

1
3.312
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,50(-0,1)-6,72(+0,2)-13,77-1,56-53,43
2
3.244
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,67(-0,6)-6,51(+1,3)-12,75-1,80-56,28
3
3.238
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,85(-0,4)-6,20(+0,0)-12,87-1,76-53,16
4
3.143
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,43(+0,4)-6,32(+0,4)-10,70-1,64-52,68
5
3.141
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,49(-0,6)-6,22(+0,5)-10,05-1,68-51,79
6
3.107
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,84(-0,1)-6,25(-0,5)-13,14-1,76-57,17
7
3.043
LG Rems-Welland
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,00(-0,4)-5,96(+0,0)-11,98-1,84-56,29
8
3.025
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,14(-0,2)-6,26(+0,0)-11,52-1,80-56,17
9
2.987
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,99(-0,2)-5,99(+1,4)-14,07-1,64-57,01
10
2.924
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,79(+0,1)-5,96(+0,9)-11,08-1,60-54,03
11
2.913
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,95(-0,4)-6,09(+0,5)-9,86-1,68-53,96
12
2.912
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,28(-0,4)-6,06(+0,2)-12,47-1,64-55,37
13
2.911
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,78(-0,2)-6,08(+0,3)-10,33-1,76-57,17
14
2.850
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,00(+1,2)-5,81(-0,1)-11,08-1,68-55,62
15
2.842
Lucas Weyrich (1999)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,53(+0,5)-5,94(+1,1)-9,12-1,68-55,95
16
2.841
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,81(-0,6)-5,78(+1,1)-11,89-1,64-57,12
17
2.837
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,46(-0,9)-5,98(+0,3)-12,27-1,77-58,46
18
2.778
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,24(-0,4)-5,77(+0,1)-12,07-1,60-55,96
19
2.755
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
12,03(-0,2)-5,49(+0,0)-11,87-1,68-57,46
20
2.727
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,09(-0,8)-5,88(+0,0)-11,59-1,68-59,71
21
2.719
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,91(+0,5)-5,79(-0,1)-10,39-1,60-56,64
22
2.700
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,27(+1,2)-5,61(-1,1)-10,70-1,76-58,20
23
2.690
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,21(+0,8)-5,98(+0,4)-8,69-1,72-56,73
24
2.688
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2016
12,51(-0,4)-5,81(+0,0)-11,00-1,70-57,60
25
2.684
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,10(+0,1)-5,26(+1,3)-10,93-1,77-58,21
26
2.672
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,04(-0,2)-5,89(+0,9)-9,24-1,52-54,42
27
2.640
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,30(+0,2)-5,54(-0,4)-9,62-1,64-55,03
28
2.633
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,46(-0,4)-5,47(+0,0)-11,44-1,68-57,68
29
2.623
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,38(+0,2)-5,41(+0,0)-9,84-1,60-53,94
30
2.623
Max Wierse (1999)
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,03(+0,5)-5,27(+0,5)-9,03-1,72-56,12
31
2.608
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,85(-0,1)-6,18(+1,7)-13,66-1,76-ab.
32
2.593
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,04(+0,1)-5,33(+0,1)-10,39-1,59-56,58
33
2.555
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,37(-0,2)-5,35(+0,2)-11,38-1,76-61,55
34
2.508
Julius Klaus (2000)
LG Lauter
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,14(+0,1)-5,55(+2,3)-11,10-1,64-62,10

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.137
SSV Ulm 1846
3.312 H. Behrens 1999, 3.107 E. Jungbauer 2000, 2.718 E. Issel 2000
Ulm
23.04.2016
2
8.453
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
2.912 M. Birkenmaier 1999, 2.911 B. Schwarzer 2000, 2.630 M. Heerling 2000
Weingarten
16.07.2016
3
7.802
TG Nürtingen
2.684 L. Marx 1999, 2.593 J. Fey 1999, 2.525 G. Wankmüller 2000
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
4
7.732
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.728 J. Ackermann 2000, 2.690 M. Lenz 1999, 2.314 F. Oberhäuser 2000
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
5
7.450
LG Welfen
2.751 F. Heimpel 1999, 2.433 S. Sauter 1999, 2.266 F. Hiller 1999
Weingarten
16.07.2016
6
7.132
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
2.987 N. Pauckner 1999, 2.246 J. Rogge 1999, 1.899 A. Beck 2000
Weingarten
16.07.2016
7
7.102
SG Weinstadt
2.672 E. Sigle 1999, 2.386 V. Roth 2000, 2.044 D. Ackermann 2000
Weingarten
16.07.2016
8
6.940
TSV Schmiden
2.841 N. Kuhn 1999, 2.633 B. Soika 2000, 1.466 T. Paule 1999
Weingarten
16.07.2016
9
6.401
TSG Balingen
2.837 M. Holocher 2000, 1.942 N. Lautemann 2000, 1.622 M. Göz 2000
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10
6.319
Unterländer LG
2.155 O. Schumacher 2000, 2.146 M. Moser 2000, 2.018 N. Krehl 1999
Flein
08.10.2016

10-Kampf

1
6.301
Niklas Meier (2000)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
11,84(-0,6)-6,18(+1,0)-12,64-1,87-53,53/15,16(+0,3)-38,69-3,80-40,69-5:07,23
2
6.299
Henry Behrens (1999)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,50(-0,1)-6,72(+0,2)-13,77-1,56-53,43/15,29(+1,2)-37,20-3,80-49,94-5:27,12
3
5.916
Elias Issel (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,67(-0,6)-6,51(+1,3)-12,75-1,80-56,28/15,23(+0,0)-36,35-3,60-27,13-5:12,29
4
5.901
Nils Pauckner (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,99(-0,2)-5,99(+1,4)-14,07-1,64-57,01/16,13(+0,0)-41,12-3,60-55,07-5:43,46
5
5.868
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,49(-0,6)-6,22(+0,5)-10,05-1,68-51,79/15,28(+0,1)-24,55-3,30-40,28-4:40,63
6
5.663
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,84(-0,1)-6,25(-0,5)-13,14-1,76-57,17/15,64(+1,2)-33,74-3,40-38,66-5:37,63
7
5.647
Kai Binder (1999)
SV Winnenden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,14(-0,2)-6,26(+0,0)-11,52-1,80-56,17/15,79(+0,1)-32,65-3,00-40,39-5:02,97
8
5.600
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,43(+0,4)-6,32(+0,4)-10,70-1,64-52,68/15,78(+0,6)-28,18-2,90-35,07-4:58,89
9
5.484
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,93(+0,8)-5,60(+0,8)-10,40-1,60-55,30/16,15(+0,7)-28,75-3,70-37,33-4:43,12
10
5.401
LG Rems-Welland
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,24(-0,2)-5,73(+0,0)-11,61-1,84-57,29/18,17(-0,1)-34,90-2,70-54,79-5:11,10
11
5.330
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,28(-0,4)-6,06(+0,2)-12,47-1,64-55,37/16,88(+1,2)-29,00-3,00-42,43-5:10,24
12
5.296
Daniel Gräß (1999)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,79(+0,1)-5,96(+0,9)-11,08-1,60-54,03/17,48(+1,9)-31,83-2,70-41,94-5:03,44
13
5.281
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,24(-0,4)-5,77(+0,1)-12,07-1,60-55,96/16,68(+0,1)-30,47-3,30-33,71-4:55,23
14
5.259
TSG Balingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
12,46(-0,9)-5,98(+0,3)-12,27-1,77-58,46/16,29(-1,0)-33,01-3,00-46,37-5:50,19
15
5.144
Marco Lenz (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,12(+0,0)-5,58(+0,1)-9,05-1,64-57,36/16,00(+0,1)-28,58-4,10-32,95-5:23,82
16
5.123
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
12,03(-0,2)-5,49(+0,0)-11,87-1,68-57,46/16,54(-0,2)-33,40-3,20-38,66-5:43,80
17
5.064
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,60(-0,4)-5,82(-0,4)-11,34-1,64-58,06/17,53(+1,2)-31,63-3,10-45,46-5:17,43
18
5.064
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,91(+0,5)-5,79(-0,1)-10,39-1,60-56,64/16,44(+0,7)-25,50-3,10-41,55-5:22,28
19
5.052
Niklas Kuhn (1999)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,81(-0,6)-5,78(+1,1)-11,89-1,64-57,12/18,05(-0,1)-31,24-3,50-40,16-5:56,86
20
4.871
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,78(-0,2)-6,08(+0,3)-10,33-1,76-57,17/16,57(+0,0)-22,37-2,60-41,63-6:05,26
21
4.862
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,30(+0,2)-5,54(-0,4)-9,62-1,64-55,03/16,29(+1,6)-24,78-2,60-30,04-4:53,93
22
4.811
Ben Soika (2000)
TSV Schmiden
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,46(-0,4)-5,47(+0,0)-11,44-1,68-57,68/16,94(+0,0)-30,28-2,80-35,94-5:33,04
23
4.770
TG Nürtingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,27(+1,2)-5,61(-1,1)-10,70-1,76-58,20/16,68(-0,1)-29,25-2,70-34,71-5:49,21
24
4.670
Jannik Rogge (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
13,35(-1,2)-5,32(+0,5)-10,22-1,56-58,71/17,82(+1,2)-30,11-3,10-36,51-4:46,22
25
4.635
Eric Sigle (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Weingarten
16.07.2016
12,04(-0,2)-5,89(+0,9)-9,24-1,52-54,42/20,40(+0,0)-24,99-2,40-43,83-4:59,99
26
4.494
Kai Würschum (2000)
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,38(+0,2)-5,52(-1,3)-8,22-1,52-57,60/17,18(+0,6)-22,84-2,70-25,46-4:37,52
27
4.456
Lukas Marx (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,10(+0,1)-5,26(+1,3)-10,93-1,77-58,21/20,63(-1,0)-33,16-3,10-30,16-6:00,59
28
4.441
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,77(+0,1)-5,84(+1,3)-10,52-1,48-60,10/17,29(+1,9)-24,13-3,30-29,10-5:26,28
29
4.371
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,65(+0,2)-5,33(+0,0)-8,71-1,56-58,63/17,83(+1,6)-21,03-3,10-29,72-4:55,86
30
4.306
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,76(+0,8)-5,18(+0,9)-10,70-1,44-57,52/17,48(+0,0)-19,82-2,00-36,35-5:21,44
31
4.277
Julius Fey (1999)
TG Nürtingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,04(+0,1)-5,33(+0,1)-10,39-1,59-56,58/16,58(-1,0)-24,18-o.g.V.-32,48-5:44,59
32
4.256
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,87(-0,5)-4,84(-0,6)-11,48-1,56-59,06/17,81(-0,4)-25,97-2,60-29,47-5:15,52
33
4.185
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
24.09.2016
12,59(-1,0)-5,24(+0,0)-9,83-1,70-59,21/19,52(-1,3)-22,80-2,20-33,80-5:08,44
34
4.098
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
12,38(+0,2)-5,41(+0,0)-9,84-1,60-53,94/19,28(+1,6)-o.g.V.-1,80-27,26-4:36,39
35
4.055
Benedict Lang (2000)
TG Trossingen
Rottweil
24.09.2016
13,09(-1,0)-5,04(-0,3)-9,63-1,65-59,62/20,06(-1,3)-25,91-2,60-37,05-5:24,64

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.057
SSV Ulm 1846
6.299 H. Behrens 1999, 5.663 E. Jungbauer 2000, 5.095 E. Issel 2000
Ulm
23.04./24.04.2016
2
15.265
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
5.330 M. Birkenmaier 1999, 5.064 M. Heerling 2000, 4.871 B. Schwarzer 2000
Weingarten
16.07./17.07.2016
3
14.386
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
5.483 J. Ackermann 2000, 5.144 M. Lenz 1999, 3.759 T. Stoll 2000
Weingarten
16.07./17.07.2016
4
13.735
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
5.901 N. Pauckner 1999, 4.670 J. Rogge 1999, 3.164 A. Beck 2000
Weingarten
16.07./17.07.2016
5
12.906
TSV Schmiden
5.052 N. Kuhn 1999, 4.811 B. Soika 2000, 3.043 T. Paule 1999
Weingarten
16.07./17.07.2016
6
12.648
TG Nürtingen
4.456 L. Marx 1999, 4.277 J. Fey 1999, 3.915 G. Wankmüller 2000
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09./18.09.2016
7
12.224
SG Weinstadt
4.635 E. Sigle 1999, 3.961 V. Roth 2000, 3.628 D. Ackermann 2000
Weingarten
16.07./17.07.2016
8
12.183
TG Trossingen
4.185 J. Hohner 2000, 4.055 B. Lang 2000, 3.943 E. Schüz 2000
Rottweil
24.09./25.09.2016
9
11.427
TSG Balingen
5.259 M. Holocher 2000, 3.334 N. Lautemann 2000, 2.834 M. Göz 2000
Mössingen
17.09./18.09.2016
10
9.873
Unterländer LG
3.563 N. Krehl 1999, 3.371 M. Moser 2000, 2.939 K. Neidling 1999
Flein
08.10./09.10.2016