WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,53
+0,4
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
2
12,77
+0,8
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
3
12,88
+1,5
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
4
12,90
+0,1
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
13,00
+0,8
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
6
13,03
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
7
13,09
+0,4
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
8
13,15
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
9
13,17
+0,0
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
10
13,20
+1,4
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
11
13,22
+1,7
Nele Jaworski (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
12
13,24
+1,2
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
13
13,27
+0,7
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
14
13,29
-0,1
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
13,29
+0,4
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
16
13,30
+0,1
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
17
13,31
+0,8
Emma Dörr (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
17.07.2016
18
13,31
+0,9
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
19
13,35
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
20
13,39
+0,1
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
21
13,39
+1,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
27.07.2016
22
13,40
+0,1
TV Oberndorf
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
23
13,42
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
24
13,42
+1,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
25
13,43
+0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
26
13,2
+0,7
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
27
13,45
+0,2
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
28
13,45
+0,1
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
29
13,45
+1,3
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
30
13,48
+0,0
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
31
13,52
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
32
13,53
+1,6
LG Steinlach
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
33
13,54
+0,0
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
13,55
+0,1
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
35
13,56
-0,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
36
13,59
-1,1
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
37
13,60
+1,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
38
13,64
+0,4
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
39
13,4
+0,0
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
40
13,65
-0,4
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
41
13,68
+0,8
TSG Steinheim
Winnenden
23.07.2016
42
13,70
+0,7
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
43
13,71
+0,0
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
44
13,72
+1,3
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
45
13,74
+1,5
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
46
13,5
+0,9
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
47
13,5
 
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf an der Iller
29.07.2016

800 m

1
2:20,83
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
2
2:21,06
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
3
2:22,16
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
4
2:22,50
LG Filder
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
2:22,95
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.07.2016
6
2:25,69
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
7
2:26,37
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
8
2:28,81
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
9
2:29,60
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
10
2:29,62
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
11
2:29,82
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
2:29,97
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
11.06.2016
13
2:30,17
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
14
2:30,72
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
15
2:31,04
Lina Gold (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
16
2:31,42
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
17
2:31,71
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
18
2:31,90
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
19
2:31,93
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
20
2:32,43
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Konstanz
11.06.2016
21
2:33,06
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
22
2:33,48
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
23
2:33,79
Zoe Povel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
24
2:34,47
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
25
2:34,77
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
26
2:34,90
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
27
2:35,22
LG Brenztal
Burgau
10.08.2016
28
2:36,79
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
29
2:37,62
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
30
2:38,21
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
31
2:38,23
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
32
2:38,56
Lara Stepins (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
33
2:38,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
34
2:39,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
35
2:39,9
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
36
2:40,22
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
37
2:40,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
38
2:40,47
Anja Meier (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
39
2:42,19
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
40
2:42,34
Noemi Liewald (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
41
2:42,54
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2016
42
2:43,12
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
43
2:43,19
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
44
2:43,43
Annika Bartle (2002)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
45
2:43,46
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016

2.000 m

1
6:51,50
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
6:51,74
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
6:54,55
Lina Gold (2002)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
7:00,32
TSG Esslingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
5
7:06,53
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
6
7:07,91
LG Filder
Plochingen
09.09.2016
7
7:08,99
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
8
7:11,36
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
9
7:15,67
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
10
7:18,73
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
11
7:18,82
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
12
7:25,88
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
13
7:26,36
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
14
7:27,96
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
15
7:29,61
LG Brenztal
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
16
7:30,0
Sophia Sartor (2002)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
17
7:39,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
18
7:43,84
Leonie Sienz (2002)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
19
7:45,23
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
20
7:49,47
LG Filder
Plochingen
09.09.2016
21
7:51,99
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
22
7:53,41
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
23
8:10,16
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
24
8:13,15
Selma Jung (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
16.04.2016
25
8:44,18
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
26
8:46,0
SV Agenbach
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
27
9:31,12
Anna Scherzer (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016

5 km Straße

1
25:34
SV Agenbach
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,97
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
12,20
+1,7
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
3
12,43
+1,4
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
12,50
+0,3
LG Filder
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
5
12,53
+0,1
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
6
12,56
+1,1
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
12,58
-0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
8
12,63
+0,3
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
9
12,66
+1,0
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
10
12,74
+1,2
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
12,76
+0,0
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
12,82
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
13
12,91
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
14
12,94
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15
12,97
+0,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
16
13,06
+0,1
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
17
13,07
+0,5
TV Oberndorf
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
18
13,09
+1,5
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
19
13,13
+0,1
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
03.10.2016
20
13,15
+0,1
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
09.10.2016
21
13,26
+0,6
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
22
13,26
+0,1
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
23
13,32
-0,7
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
24
13,32
+0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
25
13,35
-0,5
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
26
13,36
-0,3
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
27
13,38
+0,5
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
28
13,4
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
29
13,44
-0,4
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
30
13,44
+0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
31
13,45
+0,5
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
32
13,48
-0,1
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
33
13,52
+1,0
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
34
13,53
+0,0
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
35
13,56
+0,1
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
36
13,57
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
37
13,64
-0,1
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
38
13,64
-0,2
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
39
13,78
-1,0
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
40
13,78
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
41
13,84
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aichach
05.06.2016
42
13,89
-0,6
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
43
13,90
+0,6
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
44
13,94
+1,2
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
23.07.2016
45
13,99
+0,0
Marie Schiek (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,68
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
2
1,66
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
1,64
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
4
1,60
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
5
1,60
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
1,60
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
28.07.2016
7
1,59
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
8
1,59
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
9
1,58
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
10
1,57
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
1,56
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
1,56
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
13
1,52
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14
1,52
TV Oberndorf
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
15
1,52
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
16
1,52
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
17
1,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
18
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
19
1,51
SG Kisslegg
FN-Fischbach
12.08.2016
20
1,50
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2016
21
1,50
TSV Genkingen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
22
1,49
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
23
1,49
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
1,49
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
25
1,48
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Weingarten
23.04.2016
26
1,48
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
27
1,48
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
28
1,48
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
29
1,48
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
30
1,48
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
31
1,48
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
32
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
33
1,48
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
1,48
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
35
1,47
LG Filder
Musberg
19.07.2016
36
1,46
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
37
1,46
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
38
1,46
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
39
1,45
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
40
1,45
Maren Mücke (2002)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
41
1,45
Spvgg Renningen
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
42
1,45
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
43
1,45
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
44
1,45
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
2,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heidelberg
15.05.2016
3
2,50
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
4
2,40
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
5
2,30
Unterländer LG
HN-Biberach
20.09.2016
6
2,00
Anouk Hampel (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
7
1,92
Jasmin Lutz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
24.09.2016
8
1,90
LG Steinlach
Esslingen
05.05.2016
9
1,90
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
10
1,70
LG Steinlach
Renningen
01.05.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,52
-0,3
LG Filder
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
5,31
-0,8
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
3
5,13
+0,0
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
4
5,04
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
5
5,03
+0,0
TV Oberndorf
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
5,02
+0,0
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
7
5,00
+0,5
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
8
4,99
-1,0
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
9
4,98
+0,1
Laura Sklorz (2002)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
10
4,90
+0,7
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
11
4,89
+0,4
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
12
4,89
-0,1
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
13
4,88
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14
4,87
-0,4
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15
4,85
+0,0
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
16
4,85
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
17
4,85
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Biberach
27.07.2016
18
4,84
+0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
19
4,83
+0,9
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
20
4,83
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
21
4,82
+0,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
22
4,77
+0,2
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
30.04.2016
23
4,77
+0,0
TSV Genkingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
24
4,76
+0,3
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Balingen
07.05.2016
25
4,74
+0,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
26
4,72
+0,5
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Konstanz
11.06.2016
27
4,71
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
28
4,70
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
29
4,70
-0,6
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
30
4,70
+1,6
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
31
4,69
-0,9
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
32
4,69
+1,1
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
33
4,67
+0,0
TSV Erbach
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
34
4,67
+0,0
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
35
4,67
-0,2
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
36
4,65
+0,0
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
37
4,65
+0,1
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
38
4,64
+0,6
Jasmin Lutz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
39
4,64
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
40
4,63
+0,3
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
41
4,63
+0,0
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
42
4,63
+0,2
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
43
4,63
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
44
4,62
+0,1
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
45
4,62
-0,3
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
46
4,62
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016

5er Sprunglauf

1
16,71
LG Filder
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
16,17
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
16,15
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
16,10
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
15,03
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ehingen
09.09.2016
6
15,01
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
14,88
TSV Erbach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
14,65
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
14,64
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ehingen
09.09.2016
10
14,39
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
09.09.2016
11
14,18
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
07.05.2016
12
14,05
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
13
13,50
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
14
12,20
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
15
11,42
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
07.05.2016
16
10,43
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
07.05.2016
17
9,62
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
07.05.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,19
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
2
11,57
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
3
11,38
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
4
11,37
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
5
11,29
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
6
10,98
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
7
10,96
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
8
10,87
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
10,65
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
10
10,54
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
10,35
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
12
10,02
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
13
9,84
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Balingen
11.09.2016
14
9,82
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
9,74
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
16
9,71
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
15.06.2016
17
9,61
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
18
9,48
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
19
9,41
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
20
9,39
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
11.09.2016
21
9,35
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
22
9,33
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
23
9,23
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
24
9,19
TSV Erbach
Erbach
01.07.2016
25
9,16
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
26
9,13
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
27
9,06
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
28
9,05
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
29
8,97
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
30
8,90
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
31
8,85
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
32
8,84
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
33
8,82
LG Staufen
Essingen
02.07.2016
34
8,78
SG Dettingen/Donau
Köngen
24.09.2016
35
8,76
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
36
8,73
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
37
8,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
38
8,55
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
24.09.2016
39
8,54
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Altshausen
09.04.2016
40
8,54
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
41
8,54
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.07.2016
42
8,53
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
43
8,53
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
44
8,51
Maite Timm (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
45
8,48
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
09.10.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,30
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Aachen
02.07.2016
2
30,51
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
3
28,65
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aachen
02.07.2016
4
27,32
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
5
25,37
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
24,82
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
7
24,57
SG Dettingen/Donau
Buchen
11.06.2016
8
24,29
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
9
23,69
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
10
23,16
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
11
23,13
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
12
22,30
Emily Reisch (2002)
TSV Betzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
13
21,98
Rebecca Böhm (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
14
21,60
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
15
21,15
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
16
20,78
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
17
20,06
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
02.10.2016
18
19,97
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
19
19,88
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
20
19,58
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
21
19,56
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Altshausen
09.04.2016
22
19,50
LG Teck
Igersheim
15.10.2016
23
19,10
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
19,05
Saskia Heinze (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
25
19,03
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
26
18,74
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Altshausen
09.04.2016
27
18,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
28
18,63
Anthea Befurt (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
29
18,42
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
30
18,32
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
31
18,25
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Tübingen
03.10.2016
32
17,40
Anne Mayer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
33
16,77
Nina Galster (2002)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
34
16,68
Vivian Durand (2002)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
35
16,45
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
36
16,07
Annika Bartle (2002)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
37
16,00
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
38
15,86
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
03.10.2016
39
15,38
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
02.07.2016
40
15,19
Amelie Braig (2002)
TSV Erbach
Altshausen
09.04.2016
41
15,19
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
42
14,54
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
43
14,35
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
44
14,09
Annalena Six (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
45
13,32
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
03.10.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
34,17
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
01.10.2016
2
33,08
LG Teck
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
3
27,36
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Igersheim
15.10.2016
4
25,18
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2016
5
24,31
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
05.05.2016
6
23,54
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
7
19,84
Jana Schenk (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Igersheim
12.03.2016
8
18,71
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
17,45
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.05.2016

Speerwurf 500 g

1
39,54
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ludwigsburg
17.09.2016
2
39,22
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
3
32,89
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
4
32,65
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
5
31,29
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Burglengenfeld
07.05.2016
6
31,05
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
7
30,96
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
8
30,57
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
9
30,17
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Konstanz
11.06.2016
10
30,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
29,94
Jule Müller (2003)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
01.10.2016
12
29,50
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
19.03.2016
13
29,12
Nina Genger (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
14
29,08
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
15
28,97
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
16
28,93
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
17
28,71
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
18
28,63
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
19
28,46
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
20
28,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
21
27,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
03.10.2016
22
27,81
TG Nürtingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
23
27,58
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
24
27,43
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
25
27,21
Julia Walz (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Buchen
11.06.2016
26
27,02
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
11.06.2016
27
26,98
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
26,78
LG Teck
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
29
26,56
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
30
26,22
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
31
25,61
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
32
25,38
Jule Fischer (2002)
TSV Bad Saulgau
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
33
25,10
LAC 4-You
Hürben
25.09.2016
34
24,68
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
35
24,53
TSV Genkingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
36
24,26
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
37
24,10
Noemi Liewald (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
38
23,91
Anouk Hampel (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
39
23,68
Nina Galster (2002)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
40
23,53
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
41
23,53
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
42
23,46
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
43
23,25
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.09.2016
44
23,24
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
45
23,20
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2016

Ballwurf

1
50,00
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
2
47,50
SC Ilsfeld
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
3
44,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
15.06.2016
4
44,00
Mirja Simon (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
5
40,50
Jane Henke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
6
37,50
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
7
32,00
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
8
31,50
LG Sigmaringen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
9
31,50
Noemi Liewald (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
10
26,50
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11
26,50
Emma Dörr (2002)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
25.09.2016
12
26,00
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
13
26,00
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
24.07.2016
14
25,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
15
25,00
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
16
24,50
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
17
23,00
Lucia Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
24.07.2016
18
21,00
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
24.07.2016
19
19,00
Anna Scherzer (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.149
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,03(+0,0)-5,31(-0,8)-1,56-9,85
2
2.090
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,30(+0,1)-5,26(-0,5)-1,44-10,96
3
2.078
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(+0,0)-4,82(-0,9)-1,60-9,90
4
2.065
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,36(+0,0)-4,84(+0,1)-1,48-10,98
5
2.054
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,17(+0,0)-4,74(-0,2)-1,44-11,19
6
2.049
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(+0,0)-4,87(-0,4)-1,68-8,00
7
2.015
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,51(+0,0)-4,92(+0,8)-1,52-9,23
8
2.004
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
13,42(+0,0)-4,89(+0,4)-1,52-8,84
9
1.987
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,58(+0,1)-4,88(+0,4)-1,44-9,97
10
1.954
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,23(+0,0)-4,82(+0,0)-1,44-8,60
11
1.946
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
13,4(+0,0)-4,62(+0,0)-1,60-7,54
12
1.935
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
07.05.2016
13,89(+0,5)-4,61(+0,3)-1,40-10,68
13
1.923
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,64(+0,4)-4,69(-0,9)-1,52-7,91
14
1.917
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,36(+0,4)-4,51(+0,2)-1,40-11,44
15
1.911
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
13,6(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-1,48-8,54
16
1.899
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,41(+0,4)-4,70(+0,4)-1,48-7,46
17
1.892
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,18(+1,0)-4,63(+0,3)-1,48-7,07
18
1.891
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,57(+0,0)-4,54(+0,3)-1,52-7,45
19
1.888
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,99(+0,2)-4,88(+0,9)-1,44-8,36
20
1.883
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
13,56(+0,1)-4,99(-1,0)-1,33-8,76
21
1.876
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,48(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-1,40-8,49
22
1.870
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,90(+0,3)-4,49(-0,9)-1,44-8,79
23
1.867
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,74(+0,4)-4,54(+0,8)-1,44-8,29
24
1.863
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,52(+0,3)-4,21(+0,2)-1,48-8,12
25
1.852
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,45(+0,0)-4,25(+0,2)-1,48-7,62
26
1.843
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,81(+0,0)-4,38(+0,0)-1,36-9,45
27
1.833
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,86(+1,4)-4,47(-0,1)-1,44-7,91
28
1.832
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,58(+0,0)-4,42(-0,1)-1,56-7,62
29
1.830
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
13,87(+0,0)-4,60(+0,5)-1,48-7,02
30
1.818
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,86(+0,0)-4,34(+0,2)-1,36-9,07
31
1.811
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,34(-1,3)-4,27(+0,3)-1,36-10,01
32
1.794
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,07(+1,1)-4,37(-1,2)-1,56-6,17
33
1.788
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
13,36(+0,0)-4,49(+0,0)-1,32-7,61
34
1.784
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
07.05.2016
14,30(+0,0)-4,23(+0,3)-1,24-11,32
35
1.781
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
14,0-4,86-1,44-6,50
36
1.778
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,38(-1,0)-4,62(-0,3)-1,40-7,75
37
1.767
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
13,75(+0,5)-4,32(+0,0)-1,37-7,61
38
1.765
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,64(+0,3)-4,43(-0,4)-1,40-6,71
39
1.755
Anna Valente (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,93(-0,1)-4,15(-1,6)-1,48-8,23
40
1.755
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,85(+0,6)-4,70(-1,0)-1,36-6,75
41
1.745
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,82(+0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-1,28-5,96
42
1.744
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,43(-1,3)-4,30(+0,5)-1,32-9,04
43
1.743
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,97(+0,0)-3,88(-0,8)-1,40-8,20
44
1.743
TSV Erbach
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
14,31-4,67(+0,0)-1,34-7,57
45
1.738
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,84(+0,4)-3,99(+0,4)-1,40-7,58

7-Kampf

1
3.613
TSV Gomaringen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
13,23(+0,9)-4,64(-0,1)-10,04-1,55/12,58(-0,3)-28,82-2:30,46
2
3.576
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,30(+0,1)-5,26(-0,5)-10,96/1,44-12,66(+0,0)-23,42-2:32,43
3
3.570
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,17(+0,0)-4,74(-0,2)-11,19/1,44-12,26(+0,0)-29,33-2:43,12
4
3.568
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(+0,0)-4,87(-0,4)-8,00/1,68-12,94(+0,0)-23,32-2:23,23
5
3.528
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,54(+0,0)-4,82(-0,9)-9,90/1,60-12,76(+0,0)-27,89-2:47,67
6
3.431
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,58(+0,1)-4,88(+0,4)-9,97-1,44/13,30(+2,4)-30,95-2:47,86
7
3.367
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
13,6(+0,0)-4,70(+0,0)-8,54-1,48/13,4(+0,0)-30,51-2:40,2
8
3.344
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,36(+0,4)-4,51(+0,2)-11,44/1,40-13,44(+0,1)-28,46-2:44,75
9
3.322
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,64(+0,4)-4,69(-0,9)-7,91-1,52/13,09(+1,5)-16,51-2:29,26
10
3.315
TV Oberndorf
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,51(+0,0)-4,92(+0,8)-9,23/1,52-13,27(+0,0)-18,45-2:52,69
11
3.311
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,52(+0,3)-4,21(+0,2)-8,12-1,48/12,95(+0,0)-29,04-2:47,82
12
3.287
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,23(+0,0)-4,82(+0,0)-8,60/1,44-13,00(+0,0)-18,67-2:49,35
13
3.260
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,48(+0,0)-4,57(+0,0)-8,49/1,40-13,06(+0,1)-24,23-2:50,18
14
3.258
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
23.04.2016
13,49(-0,4)-4,53(+0,0)-8,01-1,40/12,66(-0,3)-25,99-2:54,62
15
3.257
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
23.04.2016
13,98(-0,1)-4,51(+0,5)-10,10-1,36/15,77(+0,0)-32,47-2:37,17
16
3.240
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,18(+1,0)-4,63(+0,3)-7,07-1,48/12,67(+0,7)-17,70-2:48,03
17
3.201
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,57(+0,0)-4,54(+0,3)-7,45/1,52-12,88(+0,0)-15,89-2:48,65
18
3.182
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,58(+0,0)-4,42(-0,1)-7,62/1,56-13,48(-0,1)-19,62-2:41,61
19
3.180
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
14,07(+1,1)-4,37(-1,2)-6,17-1,56/13,07(+0,3)-22,09-2:44,77
20
3.179
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,74(+0,4)-4,54(+0,8)-8,29/1,44-13,99(+0,0)-28,93-3:06,98
21
3.175
Nele Wagner (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,86(+0,0)-4,34(+0,2)-9,07/1,36-13,64(-0,1)-24,64-2:49,85
22
3.166
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,90(+0,3)-4,49(-0,9)-8,79/1,44-14,50(+0,1)-23,28-2:50,51
23
3.162
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,43(-1,3)-4,30(+0,5)-9,04/1,32-13,98(+0,5)-26,62-2:36,79
24
3.160
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,86(+1,4)-4,47(-0,1)-7,91-1,44/14,57(-0,2)-20,86-2:37,54
25
3.157
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,64(+0,3)-4,43(-0,4)-6,71/1,40-12,53(+0,1)-23,24-2:53,95
26
3.153
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
13,70(+0,7)-4,56(+0,0)-9,21-1,37/14,45(-0,3)-23,46-2:54,08
27
3.147
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,99(+0,2)-4,88(+0,9)-8,36-1,44/13,89(+1,2)-19,13-2:56,17
28
3.144
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,45(+0,0)-4,25(+0,2)-7,62/1,48-13,72(-0,1)-14,17-2:37,34
29
3.130
Lea Bauer (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,23(+0,2)-4,82(+0,4)-7,63-1,32/13,26(+0,6)-23,00-3:07,40
30
3.128
Janna Speckle (2002)
LG Staufen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,97(+0,0)-3,88(-0,8)-8,20/1,40-13,38(+0,5)-20,55-2:37,69
31
3.100
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,71(+0,0)-4,25(+0,1)-7,30/1,48-13,39(+0,3)-17,23-2:51,44
32
3.084
LG Welfen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,84(+0,4)-3,99(+0,4)-7,58/1,40-13,45(+0,5)-16,29-2:34,90
33
3.079
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,82(+0,4)-4,62(+0,0)-5,96/1,28-12,23(+0,4)-14,26-2:47,84
34
3.051
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
14,49-4,21-6,49-1,48/13,70-14,87-2:30,17
35
3.046
SG Dettingen/Donau
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,38(-1,0)-4,62(-0,3)-7,75/1,40-14,59(+0,1)-21,18-2:50,98
36
3.042
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Mössingen
17.09.2016
13,75(+1,0)-4,42(-0,1)-7,29-1,49/14,34(-1,0)-16,35-2:55,84
37
3.038
TG Nürtingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,35(+0,3)-4,40(-0,5)-7,38/1,24-14,14(+0,5)-23,32-2:48,65
38
3.029
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,14(+0,1)-4,27(+0,2)-8,21/1,32-14,72(+0,3)-26,45-2:53,91
39
3.017
Nina Schwab (2002)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,01(+0,0)-4,54(-0,3)-6,86/1,40-13,47(+0,0)-14,28-2:46,90
40
3.006
Unterländer LG
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,15(+0,3)-4,32(-0,3)-6,93-1,36/14,87(+0,0)-20,49-2:56,12
41
3.003
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.10.2016
14,00(+0,0)-4,21(-0,6)-6,85-1,40/13,15(+0,1)-15,47-2:49,28
42
2.969
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,54(+0,0)-4,01(-0,6)-8,74-1,36/15,42(+2,8)-28,28-3:02,35
43
2.947
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,42(+0,0)-4,09(+0,5)-5,99/1,40-15,52(+0,4)-14,73-2:32,18
44
2.937
Carolin Kapp (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,20(+0,2)-4,19(+0,6)-6,93-1,40/14,56(+0,6)-22,32-3:03,05
45
2.934
Annika Bartle (2002)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,25(+0,4)-4,14(-0,7)-8,04/1,24-14,80(+0,3)-23,07-2:47,91

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.548
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. Harmersbach
05.05.2016
13,75-12,42-4,73-1,44-29,54
2
2.509
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Burglengenfeld
07.05.2016
13,49(+1,9)-13,66(+0,0)-4,99(+1,5)-1,39-31,29
3
2.379
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,07(+0,1)-12,84(+1,1)-4,42(+0,0)-1,36-18,17
4
2.361
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
14,21(-0,9)-13,37(-0,6)-4,66(+0,0)-1,56-14,76
5
2.345
Jule Koch (2002)
TSV Crailsheim
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
14,03(-0,9)-13,89(-0,6)-4,11(+0,0)-1,50-23,53
6
2.345
Ina Wagner (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
14,11-13,55-4,10-1,56-19,08
7
2.315
Kim Gaupp (2002)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
13,70(+0,0)-14,23(-0,2)-4,64(+0,2)-1,48-15,69
8
2.306
SG Dettingen/Donau
Buchen
11.06.2016
14,12(-0,4)-14,14(-0,3)-4,61-1,44-19,64
9
2.296
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,94(+2,1)-14,25(+1,1)-4,67(+0,0)-1,32-24,33
10
2.258
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Zell a. Harmersbach
05.05.2016
14,30-13,18-4,23-1,40-17,94
11
2.187
Elisa Rösch (2002)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
14,26(+0,0)-14,40(-0,2)-4,23(+0,1)-1,32-21,71
12
2.084
Sarah Rieth (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
13,84-15,79-4,19-1,32-15,87
13
2.073
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
14,61(-0,5)-15,04(-0,8)-4,32(+2,5)-1,24-20,22
14
2.064
Jasmin Lutz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
14,05(+2,1)-16,90(+0,8)-4,52(+0,0)-1,28-17,98
15
1.998
Nina Galster (2002)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
15,07(-0,5)-15,77(-0,8)-4,16(+1,9)-1,28-18,58
16
1.956
Lara Ott (2002)
Skiclub Lossburg
Achern
07.05.2016
14,54(+1,9)-16,41(+1,5)-4,24-1,25-14,92
17
1.939
Marie Schiek (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
15,43-14,51-3,73-1,24-17,32
18
1.825
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
16,17(+0,7)-18,49(+0,4)-3,80(-1,8)-1,36-17,03

Block Lauf

1
2.498
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
13,91(-0,6)-13,21(-0,2)-4,66(-1,9)-37,50-7:08,99
2
2.422
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Aachen
02.07.2016
13,80(+0,3)-13,36(-0,3)-4,59(+0,0)-32,00-7:20,41
3
2.287
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
14,16(-0,9)-13,65(-0,1)-4,37(-0,4)-24,50-7:18,82
4
2.184
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
14,40(+0,6)-14,51(-1,6)-4,47(+2,0)-26,00-7:55,98
5
2.057
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
15,12(-0,9)-15,88(+0,3)-4,17(-0,2)-25,00-7:40,26
6
1.971
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
14,29(-0,8)-14,24(-0,1)-2,76(-1,2)-26,50-8:10,16
7
1.882
TSV Schwieberdingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
15,39(+1,0)-15,62(+0,8)-3,61(-0,1)-25,00-8:44,18
8
1.690
Anna Scherzer (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
15,33(+0,6)-18,43(-1,6)-3,80(+3,1)-19,00-9:31,12

Block Wurf

1
2.624
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Aachen
02.07.2016
13,28(-0,5)-12,50(-1,0)-4,73(+2,6)-10,60-31,30
2
2.537
Rahel Lüders (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aachen
02.07.2016
12,80(-0,3)-12,93(+0,3)-5,06(+0,0)-9,39-22,89
3
2.459
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aachen
02.07.2016
14,29(-0,5)-13,60(-1,0)-4,46(+0,5)-11,62-28,65
4
2.301
SG Dettingen/Donau
Buchen
11.06.2016
14,11(-0,4)-14,13(-0,2)-4,42-9,23-24,57
5
2.101
TSV Erbach
Essingen
23.07.2016
14,49(+0,6)-14,45(+0,0)-4,16(+0,0)-8,90-15,67
6
1.965
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Leutershausen
28.05.2016
15,00(-0,5)-16,53(-1,6)-3,94(+0,0)-7,99-19,88
7
1.890
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
15,18-16,96-3,99-7,08-18,85