WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,79
+0,2
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
11,96
+1,6
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
11,98
+1,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
11,99
+0,6
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
5
12,02
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
6
12,17
+0,6
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
7
12,21
+1,6
SV Nufringen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
8
12,0
+0,5
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
10.07.2016
9
12,24
+1,3
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
10
12,31
+0,8
TV Bad Mergentheim
Flein
10.09.2016
11
12,35
+0,3
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12
12,37
+1,5
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
13
12,37
+0,4
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14
12,38
+0,0
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15
12,38
+0,0
SC Hossingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
16
12,41
+1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
17
12,42
-0,2
VfL Waiblingen
Aachen
03.07.2016
18
12,43
+0,6
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
19
12,45
+0,3
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
20
12,46
-0,2
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
21
12,47
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
22
12,50
+1,0
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
23
12,57
+0,1
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
24
12,58
-0,8
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
25
12,58
+0,8
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
26
12,60
+0,3
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
27
12,61
+0,6
TG Schwenningen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
28
12,63
+0,0
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
29
12,64
+0,4
SG Weinstadt
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
30
12,64
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
31
12,67
+0,0
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
32
12,68
+0,2
Markus Hensel (2002)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Plochingen
09.09.2016
33
12,69
+1,6
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
12,70
+1,6
Timo Missalek (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
35
12,71
+0,3
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
36
12,75
+1,3
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2016
37
12,76
+1,6
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Nellingen
24.07.2016
38
12,77
+1,3
Daniel Hieber (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Winnenden
23.07.2016
39
12,78
+1,1
Luis Röhm (2002)
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
40
12,78
+0,1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
41
12,79
+0,0
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
42
12,82
+0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
43
12,84
+0,6
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
44
12,84
+1,1
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
45
12,87
+0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016

800 m

1
2:06,47
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
2:06,91
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
2:08,12
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
4
2:08,60
TG Schwenningen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
2:09,41
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
6
2:11,96
SV Nufringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
7
2:13,13
LG Steinlach
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
8
2:15,10
Levin Behrens (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
9
2:16,53
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
10
2:16,61
SV Nufringen
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
11
2:17,33
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
12
2:17,55
Spvgg Bissingen
Berlin
15.07.2016
13
2:18,45
Lukas Höchst (2002)
TG Biberach
Biberach
07.05.2016
14
2:19,07
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
01.07.2016
15
2:20,11
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
16
2:22,33
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
17
2:23,99
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
05.08.2016
18
2:24,90
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
19
2:25,20
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Biberach
27.07.2016
20
2:25,51
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
21
2:25,85
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
22
2:26,18
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
23
2:26,19
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
24
2:26,39
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2016
25
2:26,66
SGV Murr
Tübingen
03.10.2016
26
2:26,99
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.07.2016
27
2:27,17
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
30.04.2016
28
2:27,64
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
29
2:27,65
TSV Eltingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
30
2:28,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
31
2:30,21
Tom Eberle (2002)
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
32
2:30,22
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
33
2:30,42
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
17.07.2016
34
2:31,63
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
35
2:31,74
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
36
2:32,50
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
37
2:34,64
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
27.07.2016
38
2:36,62
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
39
2:36,74
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
40
2:36,83
Robin Zerrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
41
2:36,83
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
42
2:37,14
LG Steinlach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
43
2:38,34
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
44
2:38,37
Hichem Aloui (2002)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

1.000 m

1
2:48,35
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
2
2:50,86
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
3
2:54,70
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
4
3:00,11
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
5
3:01,15
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
6
3:06,87
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
7
3:08,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
8
3:12,15
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
9
3:17,03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
10
3:17,09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
3:17,12
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
12
3:18,31
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
13
3:21,32
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
14
3:22,25
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
3:25,02
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
16
3:27,07
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
17
3:27,51
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
18
3:27,99
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
19
3:29,44
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
20
3:29,45
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
21
3:29,51
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
22
3:29,82
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2016
23
3:31,61
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2016
24
3:34,40
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
25
3:41,14
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
26
3:44,14
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016

2.000 m

1
6:42,9
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
2
7:05,55
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Eislingen
14.05.2016
3
7:06,1
SGV Murr
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
4
7:14,62
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
5
7:58,33
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016

3.000 m

1
9:34,72
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
10:07,61
LG Steinlach
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
10:17,30
Levin Behrens (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
4
10:22,08
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
5
10:23,17
KSG Gerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
10:28,26
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
7
10:49,86
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
11:09,68
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
9
11:33,50
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Giengen (Brenz)
15.07.2016
10
11:34,93
KSG Gerlingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
11:42,91
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
05.08.2016
12
11:42,94
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016

5 km Straße

1
20:37
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Biberach/Baden
20.10.2016
2
20:38
LG Nagoldtal
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
3
20:46
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,00
+0,9
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
11,68
+0,9
VfL Waiblingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
11,77
-0,7
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
4
11,89
+0,2
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
5
11,94
-0,3
VfL Sindelfingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
6
12,03
-0,1
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
7
12,05
+1,2
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
8
12,05
-1,4
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2016
9
12,11
+1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
10
12,11
+1,0
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
11
12,14
-0,3
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
12
12,18
-0,5
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
13
12,24
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
14
12,26
+0,6
VfL Waiblingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
15
12,32
-0,5
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
16
12,39
+0,2
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
17
12,57
-0,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
18
12,60
+0,6
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Aachen
03.07.2016
19
12,67
-1,8
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
20
12,68
+0,2
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
21
12,83
+0,4
Marc Hermann (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
22
12,83
+1,9
TG Schwenningen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
23
12,88
+0,0
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.05.2016
24
13,12
+0,4
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
25
13,13
-0,5
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
26
13,17
-0,5
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
27
13,19
-0,5
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
28
13,24
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Kernen
02.07.2016
29
13,31
+1,7
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
30
13,32
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
31
13,41
+0,0
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
32
13,51
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
33
13,54
+0,0
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
34
13,58
+0,9
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
35
13,83
-0,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
36
13,89
+0,4
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
37
14,09
+0,6
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
22.06.2016
38
14,15
-0,4
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
39
14,19
+0,0
TSV Betzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
40
14,21
+0,0
TSV Hüttlingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
41
14,29
-0,6
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
42
14,39
+0,0
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
43
14,53
+0,4
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
44
14,56
-0,1
Eric Vogel (2002)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
45
14,66
+0,9
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
46
14,88
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,78
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Berlin
19.09.2016
2
1,77
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
1,72
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
4
1,72
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
5
1,67
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
6
1,66
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
18.09.2016
7
1,65
Ron Eckenbach (2002)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
8
1,64
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
9
1,64
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
10
1,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
11
1,64
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
12
1,61
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
13
1,61
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
03.10.2016
14
1,60
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
15
1,60
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
16
1,60
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
17
1,58
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
18
1,58
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
19
1,57
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
20
1,56
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
21
1,56
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
22
1,55
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
23
1,55
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
1,55
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
25
1,55
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
26
1,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
27
1,53
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
28
1,52
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
29
1,52
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
30
1,52
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.06.2016
31
1,52
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
32
1,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
33
1,52
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
1,52
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
35
1,52
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
36
1,50
TSV Eltingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
37
1,50
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
03.10.2016
38
1,49
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
39
1,49
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
40
1,49
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
41
1,49
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
42
1,49
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
43
1,48
SG Schorndorf 1846
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
44
1,48
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
45
1,48
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
46
1,48
Dominik Glock (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
47
1,48
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
04.09.2016
2
3,50
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
3
3,10
LG Steinlach
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
4
3,10
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
5
3,10
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
6
3,00
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
7
2,96
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
8
2,90
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
9
2,80
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
10
2,70
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
11
2,60
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
12
2,60
LG Filder
Mössingen
18.09.2016
13
2,56
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
14
2,50
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
15
2,40
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.04.2016
16
2,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
17
2,20
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Esslingen
05.05.2016
18
2,20
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
19
2,20
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
20
2,12
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
21
2,10
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
24.04.2016
22
2,00
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
05.06.2016
23
2,00
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
24
1,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Esslingen
05.05.2016
25
1,87
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016

Weitsprung

1
6,03
+1,1
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
2
5,91
+0,0
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
3
5,90
-0,7
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
4
5,82
+1,8
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
5
5,71
-0,4
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
6
5,71
-0,1
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
7
5,60
-0,2
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
5,57
-0,1
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
9
5,56
-0,7
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
10
5,53
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11
5,50
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
12
5,50
+0,9
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
13
5,50
+0,0
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
14
5,38
+0,2
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
15
5,37
+1,2
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
16
5,36
+0,2
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
17
5,35
+0,0
Luca Wowra (2002)
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
18
5,35
-0,3
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
19
5,34
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
20
5,30
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
21
5,26
-0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
22
5,23
+0,0
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
23
5,23
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
15.09.2016
24
5,22
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
25
5,20
+0,7
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
03.10.2016
26
5,19
+0,0
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
27
5,19
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
28
5,18
+0,9
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
29
5,18
+0,0
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
30
5,14
+0,0
TV Bad Mergentheim
Flein
10.09.2016
31
5,13
+0,2
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
32
5,10
+0,1
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
33
5,08
+0,4
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
34
5,07
+0,6
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
35
5,06
-0,2
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
36
5,03
+0,0
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
07.05.2016
37
5,01
-0,2
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2016
38
4,97
+0,2
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
39
4,95
+0,0
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
40
4,95
+0,4
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
41
4,95
+0,0
SC Hossingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
42
4,94
-0,1
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
43
4,92
-0,3
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
44
4,91
+0,0
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
45
4,90
-0,9
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

5er Sprunglauf

1
17,20
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
2
15,75
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
3
14,52
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
07.05.2016
4
13,61
Max Karajan (2002)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
07.05.2016
5
11,28
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
07.05.2016
6
9,83
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Winnenden
07.05.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,30
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
2
14,29
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
3
13,01
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
4
12,70
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2016
5
12,48
VfL Waiblingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
6
12,46
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
7
12,25
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
8
12,02
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
24.09.2016
9
11,92
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
10
11,72
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
11
11,70
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12
11,65
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
13
11,64
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
01.07.2016
14
11,54
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
15
11,44
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
16
11,41
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
17
11,32
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
18
11,31
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
19
10,87
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
20
10,81
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
25.09.2016
21
10,50
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
22
10,50
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
23
10,37
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
24
10,31
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
27.07.2016
25
10,27
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
26
10,17
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
05.06.2016
27
10,13
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
28
10,13
Jonathan Seiz (2002)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
29
10,07
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
30
9,93
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
31
9,91
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
32
9,75
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
33
9,72
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
9,72
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
35
9,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
36
9,66
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
37
9,57
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
38
9,35
Marco Meer (2002)
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
39
9,33
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
40
9,23
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
41
8,95
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
42
8,94
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
43
8,84
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
44
8,77
Max Fleischer (2002)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
23.07.2016
45
8,71
Pascal Koch (2002)
Turnverein Rot am See
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,08
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Aachen
03.07.2016
2
41,43
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
3
40,15
LG Filstal
Helmsheim
23.09.2016
4
39,06
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
5
38,79
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
6
38,73
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Igersheim
15.10.2016
7
37,86
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
8
37,11
LG Filder
Igersheim
15.10.2016
9
36,95
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
10
36,17
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
34,43
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
12
33,75
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
13
33,73
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
14
33,55
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
15
33,20
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
16
32,97
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
17
31,92
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
18
31,24
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
19
31,00
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Tübingen
03.10.2016
20
30,97
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
21
30,20
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
22
29,73
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Eislingen
02.10.2016
23
29,61
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
24
29,60
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
18.09.2016
25
28,63
TSV Betzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
26
28,15
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
27
27,75
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
28
27,73
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
29
27,69
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
30
26,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
31
25,87
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
32
25,83
VfL Waiblingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
33
25,79
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
34
25,71
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
35
24,83
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
36
24,78
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
37
24,56
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Tübingen
03.10.2016
38
24,23
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
39
23,60
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
23.07.2016
40
23,53
LG Rems-Welland
Schrozberg
16.04.2016
41
23,29
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
42
22,43
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
43
22,34
Max Fleischer (2002)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
44
21,90
LG Calw
Eislingen
02.10.2016
45
21,50
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,19
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
LB-Oßweil
08.10.2016
2
34,12
LG Filder
Igersheim
15.10.2016
3
32,12
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
4
31,57
LG Steinlach
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
5
24,49
Kai Maier (2002)
TG Biberach
Dischingen
08.05.2016
6
13,98
Timo Schopper (2002)
LG Filder
Dischingen
08.05.2016

Speerwurf 600 g

1
51,11
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
2
48,52
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
3
45,05
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
4
44,18
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
5
43,21
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
41,60
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
11.09.2016
7
41,59
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
8
41,40
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
9
40,44
TSV Gomaringen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
10
40,44
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
03.10.2016
11
40,23
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.08.2016
12
39,29
LG Rems-Welland
Weissach im Tal
09.04.2016
13
37,57
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
19.06.2016
14
37,37
VfL Waiblingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
15
36,23
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
16
35,81
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
17
35,27
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
26.07.2016
18
34,97
Jannik Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
19
34,79
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
20
34,73
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
21
34,24
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
22
33,08
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
23
32,34
TG Schwenningen
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
24
32,24
Marc Schmidt (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
25
32,09
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
23.07.2016
26
31,69
TSV Betzingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
27
31,44
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
28
31,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
29
30,70
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
30,31
Jan Stegmaier (2002)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
31
30,31
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
32
29,78
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
33
29,38
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
34
29,38
LG Calw
Eislingen
02.10.2016
35
29,05
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
23.07.2016
36
28,65
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
37
28,63
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
23.07.2016
38
28,60
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
VS-Schwenningen
07.05.2016
39
28,56
Max Walter (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
40
28,25
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
41
27,88
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
19.03.2016
42
27,75
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
43
27,65
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
29.05.2016
44
27,50
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
45
27,15
Christoph Abt (2002)
SV Nufringen
Nagold
23.04.2016

Ballwurf

1
67,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2016
2
63,00
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
22.06.2016
3
61,00
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
4
58,50
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
5
41,00
Nils Engelke (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
6
31,50
Max Fleischer (2002)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
7
31,00
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016

4-Kampf

1
2.330
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,46(+0,6)-5,84(-0,6)-13,30-1,76
2
2.263
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,56(+0,3)-5,81(+0,0)-11,88-1,76
3
2.177
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,02(+0,0)-5,41(+0,2)-11,83-1,56
4
2.158
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
12,3(+0,9)-5,02(+0,0)-11,63-1,72
5
2.146
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,14(+0,1)-4,71(+0,0)-13,34-1,55
6
2.135
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,43(+0,6)-5,48(+0,2)-11,12-1,60
7
2.078
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,06(+0,0)-5,53(+0,6)-9,72-1,52
8
2.070
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,65(+1,3)-5,28(+0,0)-11,87-1,49
9
2.055
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,75(+0,0)-5,41(-0,2)-10,08-1,60
10
2.046
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,68(+1,2)-5,11(-0,6)-11,41-1,52
11
2.020
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,96(+0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-11,33-1,49
12
2.017
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,37(+0,4)-5,16(+0,2)-9,41-1,56
13
2.016
LG Steinlach
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,95(+0,1)-4,32(-0,1)-13,01-1,55
14
2.009
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,95(+0,0)-5,38(+0,2)-9,66-1,40
15
1.980
Tobias Stehle (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,78(-0,7)-5,19(+0,0)-11,30-1,40
16
1.972
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2016
12,75(+1,3)-5,01(-0,2)-8,33-1,67
17
1.971
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
12,17(+0,6)-4,58(-0,2)-9,75-1,52
18
1.970
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,59(+0,4)-5,18(+0,0)-9,23-1,52
19
1.946
TV Bad Mergentheim
Igersheim
25.09.2016
12,5(+0,9)-5,03(+0,3)-10,81-1,40
20
1.941
LG Filstal
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,16(+0,1)-4,72(+0,1)-10,85-1,52
21
1.921
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,87(+0,3)-4,73(+0,1)-9,29-1,56
22
1.891
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,82(+0,3)-5,05(+0,9)-8,25-1,52
23
1.865
Lionel Assick (2002)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
13,26(+0,1)-4,66(+0,4)-8,08-1,64
24
1.862
Marco Meer (2002)
TV Sulz
Schramberg - Sulgen
05.06.2016
12,96(+0,0)-4,79(+0,0)-9,35-1,44
25
1.861
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,22(+0,3)-4,81(+1,2)-9,82-1,44
26
1.855
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,07(+0,0)-4,96(-0,2)-8,57-1,48
27
1.847
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,08(+0,0)-4,78(+0,0)-7,56-1,60
28
1.835
Paul Sigmund (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
13,12(+0,5)-5,18(+0,9)-7,76-1,48
29
1.833
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,84(+0,9)-5,03(+0,0)-7,14-1,52
30
1.832
Lars Mayer (2002)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13,36(+1,4)-4,96(-0,1)-8,61-1,48
31
1.810
LG Brenztal
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,49(+0,0)-4,60(+1,5)-9,66-1,44
32
1.796
Fynn Ulmer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
13,47(+1,3)-4,71(-0,4)-8,48-1,49
33
1.788
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,88(+0,0)-4,62(+1,3)-8,42-1,40
34
1.787
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
13,94(+0,3)-4,83(-0,6)-9,72-1,41
35
1.786
Noah Föll (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
13,63(+0,0)-5,06(-0,2)-8,33-1,44
36
1.774
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
12,76(+0,0)-4,52(-0,3)-8,57-1,36
37
1.768
Dominik Glock (2002)
LG Limes-Rems
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,19(+1,0)-4,53(+0,0)-7,91-1,48
38
1.765
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,15(+0,3)-4,58(+0,0)-8,94-1,52
39
1.732
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
13,95(+0,6)-4,38(+0,3)-9,71-1,40
40
1.729
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,44(+0,0)-4,56(-1,0)-9,57-1,44
41
1.724
SG Weinstadt
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
12,98(+0,6)-4,32(-0,7)-7,96-1,40
42
1.700
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,15(+1,2)-4,18(+0,0)-8,03-1,56
43
1.698
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
13,04(+0,0)-4,77(-0,2)-7,86-1,28
44
1.697
Julian Haaf (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
13,90(+0,1)-4,27-7,78-1,52
45
1.686
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
23.04.2016
13,58(+0,0)-4,38(+0,9)-8,07-1,40

9-Kampf

1
5.221
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,35(+0,3)-5,91(+0,0)-12,79-1,72/11,77(-0,7)-39,06-3,70-40,23-3:01,15
2
4.873
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,45(+0,3)-5,79(+0,1)-11,24-1,66/13,74(-0,7)-36,95-2,80-48,52-3:12,15
3
4.712
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,25(+0,3)-5,27(-0,3)-11,36-1,60/13,70(-0,7)-23,81-3,10-39,16-2:57,61
4
4.697
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,56(+0,3)-5,46(+0,4)-10,18-1,54/12,27(+0,0)-32,97-3,10-31,56-3:06,87
5
4.696
LG Steinlach
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
13,23(-0,6)-4,94(-0,1)-12,15-1,48/12,75(+0,0)-41,43-3,00-40,46-3:19,66
6
4.648
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
13,00(+0,3)-5,35(-0,3)-11,70-1,57/13,27(+0,0)-32,85-2,60-51,11-3:29,51
7
4.634
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Heidenheim
20.08.2016
12,55(+0,3)-5,71(-0,1)-10,84-1,54/13,47(-0,7)-38,79-2,50-39,83-3:29,06
8
4.627
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,59(+0,4)-5,18(+0,0)-9,23-1,52-12,18(-0,5)/26,33-3,00-31,29-2:48,35
9
4.479
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
13,07(+0,0)-4,96(+0,2)-8,57-1,48-13,72(+0,0)/31,92-2,70-38,74-2:54,70
10
4.436
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,06(+0,0)-5,53(+0,6)-9,72-1,52-12,57(+0,0)/22,43-2,40-27,07-3:08,14
11
4.404
LG Filder
Mössingen
17.09.2016
12,96(+0,1)-5,28(+0,0)-11,33-1,49/13,28(-1,4)-31,24-2,60-32,54-3:37,87
12
4.367
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,38(+0,0)-5,09(+0,5)-11,05-1,36-12,30(-0,4)/38,01-2,20-22,28-3:27,07
13
4.359
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,37(+0,4)-5,16(+0,2)-9,41-1,56-12,23(+0,0)/24,83-2,20-30,31-3:22,25
14
4.346
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
17.09.2016
12,75(+1,3)-5,01(-0,2)-8,33-1,67-12,05(-1,4)/29,60-2,60-22,95-3:29,82
15
4.326
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,82(+0,3)-5,05(+0,9)-8,25-1,52-12,03(-0,4)/25,71-2,70-31,01-3:25,02
16
4.305
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12,87(+0,3)-4,73(+0,1)-9,29-1,56-12,76(+0,0)/28,15-2,90-27,19-3:34,40
17
3.967
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
14,15(+0,3)-4,58(+0,0)-8,94-1,52-14,15(-0,4)/25,79-2,00-30,70-3:29,45
18
3.834
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,00(+0,0)-4,39(-1,1)-8,52-1,40/14,92(+0,9)-25,70-1,90-28,15-3:22,30
19
3.778
TSV Betzingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,15(+1,2)-4,18(+0,0)-8,03-1,56/14,90(+0,9)-22,10-2,20-27,67-3:44,14
20
3.738
Tim Fischer (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
12,88(+0,0)-4,62(+1,3)-8,42-1,40/15,90(+1,1)-16,96-2,10-21,26-3:27,99
21
3.604
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
13,93(+0,7)-4,47(+0,0)-7,18-1,40/15,03(-0,4)-19,97-2,00-23,12-3:41,14
22
3.395
Julian Keller (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
14,11(+1,2)-4,40(-0,2)-5,63-1,32/14,66(+0,9)-11,48-2,20-21,51-3:29,44
23
1.443
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
14,78(+0,0)-aufg.-6,95-aufg./ab.-19,58-aufg.-18,92-ab.

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.451
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,73(+0,2)-13,32(+0,4)-4,85(-0,3)-1,56-26,60
2
2.107
Marian Motzer (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
14,18-14,24-4,66-1,42-17,37
3
1.900
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
15,27(+0,6)-16,97(+0,1)-4,02(-0,7)-1,36-23,64

Block Lauf

1
2.393
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12,86(+0,4)-12,68(+0,2)-5,12(-0,1)-58,50-7:58,33
2
2.098
Fabian Maisch (2002)
TSV Eltingen
Königsbach
30.04.2016
13,55(+0,4)-15,13(+0,2)-4,82(-0,5)-31,00-7:14,62

Block Wurf

1
2.781
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Aachen
03.07.2016
12,30(-0,5)-12,60(+0,6)-5,27(+2,3)-11,28-44,08
2
2.591
VfL Waiblingen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
12,53-12,68-5,32-12,48-24,06
3
2.581
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Durmersheim
08.05.2016
12,49-12,67-5,08-10,85-30,20
4
2.555
VfL Waiblingen
Aachen
03.07.2016
12,42(-0,2)-12,11(+0,8)-5,05(-0,3)-10,80-25,32