WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

männliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
10,31
+1,6
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
25.06.2016
2
10,68
+0,6
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weinheim
28.05.2016
3
10,71
+0,2
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
4
10,77
+0,6
Deniz Almas (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
28.05.2016
5
10,92
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
6
10,96
+1,4
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
7
10,96
+1,2
Moritz Kindel (1997)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
8
10,99
+1,8
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
9
11,02
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
10
11,13
+0,5
Keelen Ishola (1997)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
11
11,13
+1,6
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
12
11,18
+0,5
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
13
11,22
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
14
11,22
+1,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
15
11,25
+0,2
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
16
11,26
-0,3
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
17
11,28
+0,2
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
18
11,28
+1,4
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
19
11,31
+0,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weilheim
18.06.2016
20
11,33
-2,2
Kevin Wahl (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
21
11,34
+1,4
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2016
22
11,35
-0,4
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Balingen
10.07.2016
23
11,36
+1,2
SV Winnenden
Flein
20.08.2016
24
11,41
-0,4
Joshua Martey (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Balingen
10.07.2016
25
11,43
-0,4
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
26
11,43
+1,8
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
27
11,46
+0,5
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
28
11,48
+0,6
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
29
11,51
+0,2
Muhamed Susso (1997)
SV Böblingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
30
11,51
+1,4
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
31
11,56
+0,6
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
32
11,59
-0,8
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
33
11,59
+0,1
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
34
11,59
+0,5
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
35
11,60
+0,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
36
11,60
-0,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
37
11,73
+0,2
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.06.2016
38
11,85
-0,8
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
20.07.2016
39
11,85
-0,6
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
24.04.2016
40
11,85
+1,8
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
41
11,85
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
42
11,90
-1,2
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
43
11,90
-0,9
TG Biberach
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
44
11,91
+1,0
David Benz (1997)
TSV Ensingen
Pinache
19.06.2016
45
11,91
+0,1
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
46
11,94
+1,5
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
23.04.2016
47
11,97
+0,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
48
11,98
+1,4
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
49
12,00
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016

200 m

1
21,29
+0,4
TB Bad Cannstatt
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
21,87
+0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
3
22,04
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
4
22,26
+0,2
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2016
5
22,36
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
6
22,45
+0,7
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Zeven
15.05.2016
7
22,63
+0,0
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
8
22,70
-0,3
SV Winnenden
Besigheim
27.07.2016
9
22,80
-0,7
Tim Waldherr (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
10
22,86
+1,4
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
11
22,86
+0,3
Lucca Macher (1998)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
27.07.2016
12
22,96
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
13
22,99
-0,9
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
14
23,01
+1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
15
23,04
+1,6
Kevin Wahl (1997)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
16
23,16
+0,0
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
17
23,30
+0,1
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
18
23,35
-0,1
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
19
23,38
+0,1
Muhamed Susso (1997)
SV Böblingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
20
23,55
+1,2
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
21
23,56
+0,3
TSV Freudenstadt
Renningen
01.05.2016
22
23,56
+0,3
David Benz (1997)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
23
23,61
+0,1
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
24
23,62
+1,6
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsbad
12.06.2016
25
23,72
+1,3
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
26
23,80
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
27
23,82
+0,8
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
28
23,83
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
15.06.2016
29
23,85
+0,1
Philipp Welz (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
30
23,88
+1,6
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
31
23,94
+0,0
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Weilheim
18.06.2016
32
24,04
+0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
33
24,09
-0,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Köngen
20.07.2016
34
24,14
 
Spvgg Bissingen
Asperg
07.05.2016
35
24,30
+0,7
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
36
24,37
-1,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
05.08.2016
37
24,41
-0,8
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Köngen
20.07.2016

400 m

1
49,21
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
2
49,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
3
49,63
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
4
49,95
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
5
50,78
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.06.2016
6
51,03
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
7
51,09
SV Winnenden
Essingen
02.07.2016
8
51,30
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
9
51,48
Muhamed Susso (1997)
SV Böblingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
10
51,63
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
20.07.2016
11
51,64
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
12
51,74
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
13
51,77
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Besigheim
27.07.2016
14
52,04
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
15
52,12
TG Biberach
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
16
52,34
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
17
52,43
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
18
52,72
David Vollmar (1998)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
23.04.2016
19
52,78
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
20
52,99
David Benz (1997)
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
21
53,23
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
22
53,36
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Pfungstadt
03.08.2016
23
53,37
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Balingen
10.07.2016
24
53,53
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
25
53,62
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
26
53,68
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
27
53,69
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilheim
18.06.2016
28
53,74
LG Brenztal
Balingen
11.09.2016
29
53,77
Julian Reese (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
30
53,77
Jonaldo Quku (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
27.07.2016
31
54,01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
32
54,13
Thorben Stahn (1997)
TSV Dagersheim
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
33
54,39
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
34
54,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
35
54,55
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
36
54,69
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
37
54,83
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
38
54,91
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Asperg
07.05.2016

800 m

1
1:52,66
SV Winnenden
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
1:53,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
3
1:54,56
TV Rottenburg
Köngen
20.07.2016
4
1:54,80
LG Oberschwaben
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
5
1:56,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
6
1:56,28
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
7
1:56,62
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
8
1:57,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
9
1:57,91
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bad Cannstatt
05.08.2016
10
1:58,30
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Winnenden
23.07.2016
11
1:58,38
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
03.07.2016
12
1:59,29
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Bad Cannstatt
05.08.2016
13
1:59,52
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
03.07.2016
14
1:59,93
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Watfort/GBR
18.05.2016
15
1:59,95
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Winnenden
23.07.2016
16
2:00,08
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
17
2:00,13
SG Schorndorf 1846
Köngen
20.07.2016
18
2:00,23
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
19
2:00,42
Daniel Genger (1998)
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
20
2:00,45
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
21
2:00,65
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
10.07.2016
22
2:01,04
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
06.07.2016
23
2:01,86
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Köngen
20.07.2016
24
2:02,07
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
25
2:02,10
TSG Münsingen
Köngen
20.07.2016
26
2:02,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Besigheim
27.07.2016
27
2:03,35
TSV Ensingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
28
2:03,49
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
29
2:04,03
Collin Haug (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Walldorf
03.07.2016
30
2:04,26
David Haag (1998)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
31
2:05,59
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Biberach
27.07.2016
32
2:06,71
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
33
2:07,71
Joshua Oehms (1997)
TSV Eltingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
34
2:08,47
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
35
2:09,17
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
36
2:10,45
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
37
2:11,26
Simon Eller (1998)
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
38
2:11,83
Malte Hermann (1997)
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
23.07.2016
39
2:11,87
David Benz (1997)
TSV Ensingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
40
2:13,45
Stefan Moß (1998)
TSV Scheer
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
41
2:13,99
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
42
2:15,06
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
43
2:18,48
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
44
2:19,69
Timm Wahl (1998)
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen
05.05.2016
45
2:26,14
Lukas Mattes (1998)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
46
2:33,16
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
07.05.2016
47
2:38,82
Lukas Engel (1998)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
48
2:41,65
Louis Barkho (1998)
LG Weissacher Tal
Winnenden
23.07.2016

1.000 m

1
2:30,66
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
2
2:30,82
SG Schorndorf 1846
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
12.08.2016
3
2:31,45
LG Oberschwaben
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
4
2:32,95
TV Rottenburg
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
5
2:33,41
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
6
2:37,74
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
7
2:39,31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
8
2:41,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
9
2:41,61
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
10
2:42,17
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
11
2:44,55
Jakob Urbez (1997)
TSG Eislingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
12
2:51,61
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
13
2:52,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
14
2:56,75
Collin Haug (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pfungstadt
07.09.2016
15
3:22,98
TSV Trochtelfingen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
16
3:43,42
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
25.09.2016

1.500 m

1
3:50,79
SV Winnenden
Neusatdt a.d.W.
07.08.2016
2
3:53,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
3
3:57,85
TV Rottenburg
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
4
3:58,15
LG Oberschwaben
Köngen
20.07.2016
5
3:58,59
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Balingen
10.07.2016
6
4:06,48
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
7
4:08,27
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Emmendingen
13.07.2016
8
4:09,70
TSG Münsingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
9
4:12,78
SSV Ulm 1846
Neusatdt a.d.W.
07.08.2016
10
4:15,59
Niklas Martin (1997)
LG Welfen
Neusatdt a.d.W.
07.08.2016
11
4:16,55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Emmendingen
13.07.2016
12
4:18,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
13
4:22,49
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2016
14
4:22,73
Noah Weinmann (1998)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
15
4:25,93
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
16
4:26,27
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
17
4:26,38
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
23.07.2016
18
4:30,04
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
19
4:31,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
27.07.2016
20
4:35,38
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
21
4:35,98
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
22
4:36,67
Philipp Mayer (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
23
4:36,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
22.05.2016
24
4:37,35
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kreuztal
12.06.2016
25
4:38,3
Collin Haug (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
26
4:46,06
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
27
4:49,26
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Balingen
10.07.2016
28
4:54,80
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
29
4:55,33
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
5:04,11
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2016
31
5:05,09
LG Welfen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
32
5:10,64
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
33
5:12,75
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016
34
5:13,48
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
35
5:15,60
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
36
5:17,03
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
37
5:28,95
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
38
6:44,62
TV Oberhaugstett
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016

3.000 m

1
8:26,14
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
2
8:33,15
SV Winnenden
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
3
8:58,26
Niklas Martin (1997)
LG Welfen
Neusatdt a.d.W.
05.08.2016
4
9:12,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
5
9:32,18
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
6
9:32,34
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
7
10:20,29
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
06.07.2016
8
10:25,34
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
9
10:25,45
Sascha Bass (1998)
LG Brenztal
Gingen
15.07.2016
10
10:27,27
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
11
10:27,35
Max Feinauer (1997)
LG Brenztal
Gingen
15.07.2016
12
11:42,04
LG Filstal
73054 Eislingen
14.05.2016
13
12:23,57
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
16.04.2016

5.000 m

1
14:40,26
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
20.05.2016
2
14:48,74
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
3
15:17,45
Niklas Martin (1997)
LG Welfen
Mönchengladbach
29.07.2016
4
16:01,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
15.06.2016
5
16:07,38
TSG Münsingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
6
16:09,41
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
7
16:28,73
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
8
17:32,32
Turnverein Enzberg
Besigheim
27.07.2016
9
17:55,17
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
10
18:17,87
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
11
19:40,28
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
12
20:17,92
Michael Mayer (1998)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016

10 km Straße

1
30:54
Lukas Eisele (1997)
LG Filder
Berlin
09.10.2016
2
31:22
SV Winnenden
Rastatt
06.03.2016
3
31:29
TV Rottenburg
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
4
32:10
Niklas Martin (1997)
LG Welfen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
5
32:38
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
33:00
LG Oberschwaben
Albstadt
09.10.2016
7
33:51
Fabian Konrad (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Albstadt
09.10.2016
8
36:14
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
9
37:40
Turnverein Enzberg
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
10
39:00
Simon Hagen (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
11
39:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
12
39:26
Kai Stangl (1998)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
13
39:33
Jeremy Bensz (1998)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
14
41:57
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:08:49
SV Winnenden
Kandel
13.03.2016
2
1:37:37
André Damrat (2000)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
05.06.2016

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
13,64
+1,2
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mannheim
25.06.2016
2
14,04
+0,2
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mannheim
25.06.2016
3
14,51
-1,0
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
05.06.2016
4
14,63
+0,5
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
5
14,80
+0,0
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
6
14,81
+0,0
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
7
14,96
-0,4
LG Staufen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
8
14,97
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
12.06.2016
9
15,45
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Balingen
10.07.2016
10
15,45
+1,8
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Mössingen-Belsen
23.07.2016
11
15,76
+0,0
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
12
15,98
+0,0
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
13
16,27
+0,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
14
16,32
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
16,41
+0,0
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
16
16,42
+0,5
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
17
16,57
+0,0
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
18
16,72
+0,9
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
19
16,88
+0,0
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
20
16,91
+0,2
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2016
21
17,15
+0,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
22
17,21
+0,1
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
23
17,39
+0,0
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
24
17,70
+0,0
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
25
17,79
+0,0
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
26
18,06
-0,8
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
27
18,31
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
28
18,33
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
29
18,47
-0,8
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
30
18,58
+0,0
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
31
18,62
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016
32
18,76
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
33
18,80
+0,0
Matti Pantle (1999)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
34
19,56
+0,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
35
20,33
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
30.04.2016
36
20,47
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
37
21,64
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
30.04.2016

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
54,29
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
2
55,89
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
St. Wendel
16.07.2016
3
56,19
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
57,72
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
5
59,22
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
6
59,94
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016
7
61,89
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
8
62,05
Daniel Rein (1998)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Flein
20.08.2016
9
63,03
Hendrik Ekler (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
29.06.2016

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
5:48,43
LSG Aalen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
6:03,82
TSG Münsingen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
3
6:37,32
Robert Meyer (1997)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,75
StG Eltingen Renningen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
2
43,58
VfL Sindelfingen
A. Gacic 1999, D. Almas 1997, L. Haidt 1997, N. Hamann 1997
Uhingen
30.04.2016
3
43,79
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
R. Jaberg 2000, E. Grünwald 1997, H. Hannemann 1997, S. Hein 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
4
44,30
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
S. Zink 1998, T. Engfer 1997, P. Welz 1998, V. Merkl 1998
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
5
44,84
LG Neckar-Enz
C. Schober 1998, V. Fischer 1998, D. Fackelmann 1997, M. Mahl 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
6
44,91
SSV Ulm 1846
L. Gallmeier 2000, M. Cymcyk 1999, E. Issel 2000, E. Jungbauer 2000
Uhingen
30.04.2016
7
45,15
StG Schmiden-Kernen
S. Heubach 1997, F. Kästner 1998, S. Pfleiderer 1998, K. Wahl 1997
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
8
45,49
Unterländer LG
J. Lang 2000, M. Nechwatal 1999, K. Riedl 1998, T. Holzapfel 1997
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
9
46,14
TV Oberhaugstett
J. Mohr 1997, F. Bostancioglu 2000, J. Stepper 1998, D. Singer 1998
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
10
46,78
TV Plochingen
S. Briem 1998, D. Briem 1998, B. Prinzing 1998, S. Eller 1998
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
11
46,91
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Brachmann 1999, J. Mayer 1999, F. Dick 1999, N. Burkhardt 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
12
47,09
LG Welfen
E. Fischer 1997, S. Sauter 1999, M. Ruchti 1999, F. Heimpel 1999
Uhingen
30.04.2016
13
47,37
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
14
47,86
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
47,86
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
16
48,76
LG Filstal
D. Bohnenberger 1998, C. Reich 2000, N. Reich 1997, K. Schöbel 1998
Uhingen
30.04.2016
17
49,31
StG Balingen/Zell
K. Penz 1998, F. Maute 2000, N. Saueressig 1998, L. Pflumm 2000
Balingen
10.07.2016
18
49,44
Unterländer LG
J. Phillipp 1999, M. Moser 2000, L. Engel 1998, O. Schumacher 2000
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
19
49,93
TSG Balingen
K. Penz 1998, L. Pflumm 2000, N. Saueressig 1998, F. Maute 2000
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:25,84
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Kassel
18.06.2016
2
3:29,38
LG Neckar-Enz
St. Wendel
17.07.2016
3
3:29,77
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Mahl 1998, C. Schober 1998, J. Fischer 1999, P. Stahl 1998
Kassel
18.06.2016

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
7:51,29
SG Schorndorf 1846
Mosbach
05.05.2016
2
8:04,83
LG Neckar-Enz
J. Fischer 1999, M. Mahl 1998, C. Schober 1998
Mosbach
05.05.2016
3
8:07,84
VfL Sindelfingen
Mosbach
05.05.2016
4
8:23,08
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
D. Zuhmann 1999, J. Bensz 1998, D. Weninger 1998
Mosbach
05.05.2016
5
8:30,11
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mosbach
05.05.2016
6
9:29,59
TV Plochingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
7
10:19,90
TG Trossingen
J. Hohner 2000, M. Hübel 2000, F. Bertsche 1998
Trossingen
24.06.2016

Olympische Staffel

1
3:38,95
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Mahl 1998, V. Fischer 1998, D. Fackelmann 1997, C. Schober 1998
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
3:44,36
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
D. Weninger 1998, M. Wagner 2000, T. Waldherr 1998, J. Bensz 1998
Karlsbad
11.06.2016

Hochsprung

1
2,08
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
2
2,03
SV Winnenden
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
3
1,99
Spvgg Renningen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
4
1,98
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
10.09.2016
5
1,94
Paul Kurz (1997)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
6
1,92
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
7
1,90
Nico Schöbel (1997)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
8
1,88
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
9
1,88
LG Steinlach
Weilheim
18.06.2016
10
1,87
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
11.09.2016
11
1,85
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
12
1,82
Nathan Rogers (1998)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
13
1,81
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
14
1,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
1,80
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
16
1,80
TV02 Langenargen
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
17
1,79
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
18
1,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
19
1,78
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
20
1,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
21
1,76
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
22
1,76
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
23
1,76
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
24
1,76
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
25
1,72
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
26
1,72
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
27
1,72
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
28
1,72
Spvgg Renningen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
29
1,71
Pascal Wolter (1998)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
30
1,70
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
31
1,70
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
32
1,70
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
33
1,68
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
34
1,67
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
35
1,65
TG Trossingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
36
1,65
Jan Kurtz (1998)
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
37
1,64
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
38
1,60
Paul Stahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
39
1,60
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
40
1,60
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
23.04.2016
41
1,60
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Freiberg a./N.
17.09.2016
42
1,59
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen
17.09.2016
43
1,52
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
44
1,52
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
45
1,52
Noah Wetzel (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
46
1,52
SV Winnenden
Degerloch
17.09.2016
47
1,50
Jan Freitag (1998)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
22.06.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Karlsbad
11.06.2016
2
4,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
22.05.2016
3
4,20
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
4
4,10
Spvgg Renningen
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
5
4,10
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
6
4,00
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
7
3,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016
8
3,80
Marco Pyrags (1997)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
9
3,80
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
10
3,52
LG Steinlach
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
11
3,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
12
3,50
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
13
3,40
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
16.05.2016
14
3,40
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
15
3,22
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
16
3,12
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
17
3,00
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
18
3,00
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
19
2,90
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016
20
2,80
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
16.05.2016
21
2,80
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
02.10.2016

Weitsprung

1
7,59
+1,1
Gianni Seeger (1998)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
2
7,42
-0,4
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mönchengladbach
31.07.2016
3
7,10
+0,6
Steffen Hein (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
7,09
-0,5
Spvgg Renningen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
5
6,87
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
6
6,86
+0,2
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
7
6,82
+0,2
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
8
6,80
-0,4
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
9
6,63
+0,2
SV Winnenden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
10
6,60
+0,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
11
6,44
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
12
6,40
+0,6
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
13
6,37
+0,2
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
14
6,35
-0,5
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2016
15
6,30
+0,0
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach
23.04.2016
16
6,26
+1,5
Simon Zink (1998)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
17
6,24
+0,9
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
18
6,24
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
19
6,24
-0,9
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
10.07.2016
20
6,23
+0,6
TSV Eltingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
21
6,22
+0,6
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
22
6,14
+0,9
Jonas Mohr (1997)
TV Oberhaugstett
Esslingen
05.05.2016
23
6,10
+0,0
Rico Meyer (1998)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
24
6,08
+1,0
Julian Schmid (1997)
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
25
6,08
+0,0
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
26
6,05
-0,2
Spvgg Renningen
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
27
6,03
+1,4
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
28
6,01
-0,6
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
29
6,01
+1,6
Ruben Fraidel (1997)
LG Staufen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
30
5,99
-0,2
Luis Haidt (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
31
5,98
+0,0
Felix Hurst (1998)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
32
5,97
+0,0
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
33
5,96
+0,0
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
34
5,92
-0,8
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
35
5,92
+0,3
Yannik Mayer (1998)
TSV Riederich
Pfullingen
14.05.2016
36
5,92
+0,0
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
37
5,92
+1,1
TV02 Langenargen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
38
5,70
+0,9
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016

Dreisprung

1
14,60
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Eppingen
26.05.2016
2
14,60
+1,0
TSV Freudenstadt
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
3
13,40
+0,3
Tim Engfer (1997)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ehingen
09.09.2016
4
12,52
+0,5
Jonas Hügle (1998)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
5
11,54
+1,3
TSV Crailsheim
Eppelheim
07.05.2016
6
11,23
+0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
7
10,10
 
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
16.04.2016

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
18,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
2
15,35
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
02.07.2016
3
14,79
LG Filstal
Budapest/HUN
27.09.2016
4
14,75
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
5
14,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
6
14,28
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
7
13,81
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
8
13,67
Spvgg Renningen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
9
13,49
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
10
13,37
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
11
13,24
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
12
13,23
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
13
13,08
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
14
12,83
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
15
12,47
LG Staufen
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
16
12,34
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
17
12,18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
18
12,08
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
19
11,88
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
20
11,85
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
21
11,55
LG Filstal
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
22
11,35
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
23
11,34
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
24
11,25
TSV Haiterbach
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
25
11,19
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Niefern
09.04.2016
26
11,11
Mattis Bieg (1998)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
27
11,07
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
28
10,98
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
29
10,93
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
30
10,92
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
31
10,92
Robin Egger (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
32
10,80
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
33
10,76
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
34
10,64
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
35
10,62
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
36
10,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
37
10,38
Kevin Riedl (1998)
Unterländer LG
Uhingen
30.04.2016
38
10,24
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
39
10,15
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen
17.09.2016
40
10,08
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen-Rommelsh
01.07.2016
41
9,86
Jonas Roth (1998)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen-Rommelsh
01.07.2016
42
9,72
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
43
9,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
44
9,51
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016

Diskuswurf 1,75 kg

1
50,05
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
2
47,68
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
3
46,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
30.07.2016
4
45,39
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Igersheim
15.10.2016
5
45,14
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
6
43,98
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
7
43,33
LG Steinlach
Flein
20.08.2016
8
42,71
Manuel Eitel (1997)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
9
40,82
TSV Eltingen
Eltingen
13.07.2016
10
40,78
Spvgg Renningen
Merzig/Saarland
16.04.2016
11
40,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
12
40,45
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
15.10.2016
13
39,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Mannheim
31.01.2016
14
39,54
LG Filstal
Metzingen
08.05.2016
15
38,29
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
16
37,81
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Metzingen
08.05.2016
17
36,28
LG Filstal
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
18
36,06
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
19
35,71
Lukas Kuhn (1997)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
20
35,68
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
21
35,46
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
22
33,77
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
24.04.2016
23
33,14
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
24
32,98
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
02.09.2016
25
32,34
Tim Philippin (1998)
Spvgg Renningen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
26
31,45
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
27
31,18
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
28
31,09
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
29
30,90
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
30
29,71
Robin Egger (1997)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
31
29,24
TSV Haiterbach
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
32
29,02
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
33
26,42
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
34
26,39
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
35
25,58
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
36
24,90
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
37
23,89
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
38
23,53
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
39
22,32
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
09.04.2016
40
21,19
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
55,89
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
2
50,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
3
47,28
Fritz Zanker (1998)
LG Teck
Dischingen
13.05.2016
4
44,92
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Langenbrand
24.09.2016
5
42,83
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
6
40,78
LG Filstal
Oßweil
08.10.2016
7
40,71
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Stuttgart
05.06.2016
8
38,63
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
28.06.2016

Speerwurf 800 g

1
64,62
Simon Vandrey (1997)
LSG Aalen
Halle
21.05.2016
2
61,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Marburg
22.05.2016
3
57,65
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
4
51,18
Max Bleier (1998)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Niefern
09.04.2016
5
50,77
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
6
49,29
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
09.10.2016
7
47,96
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
8
47,32
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
9
45,65
Nils Urbaniak (1997)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
10
45,63
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
30.04.2016
11
45,39
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
26.06.2016
12
45,28
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
13
45,17
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
14.08.2016
14
44,40
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
15
44,15
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
16
44,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
09.10.2016
17
43,99
Marcel Gaiser (1998)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Lustenau/AUT
07.05.2016
18
43,96
Theo Michel (1997)
Spvgg Bissingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
19
43,34
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
20
42,65
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
21
42,36
Spvgg Renningen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
22
42,33
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
23
42,27
Kai Schöbel (1998)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
22.06.2016
24
41,98
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
25
41,37
Michael Mahl (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
26
41,26
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
27
40,74
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
28
40,38
Tim Salat (1997)
LG Rems-Welland
Uhingen
30.04.2016
29
40,10
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
10.07.2016
30
39,71
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
31
39,41
Cedric Reich (2000)
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
32
38,86
Jan Freitag (1998)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
22.06.2016
33
38,75
TSV Oberboihingen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
34
38,23
LG Welfen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
35
38,04
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
36
38,03
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
37
37,92
TV Oberhaugstett
Dagersheim
08.06.2016
38
37,78
Nico Hamann (1997)
VfL Sindelfingen
Uhingen
30.04.2016
39
37,60
Niklas Zürn (1997)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Königsbach
08.10.2016
40
36,09
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Ender
30.04.2016
41
35,91
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
42
35,40
Thomas Bach (1998)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
43
32,75
Jonte Fischer (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Uhingen
30.04.2016
44
32,61
LG Filstal
Heilbronn
22.07.2016
45
32,51
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
18.09.2016
46
32,08
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
18.09.2016
47
30,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
19.03.2016
48
29,24
Samuel Hampel (2000)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
49
29,09
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weinstadt-Ender
30.04.2016
50
28,53
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Ender
30.04.2016
51
25,89
Luca Heim (1997)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
52
23,56
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
09.04.2016
53
20,88
Samuel Elsen (2000)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Uhingen
30.04.2016
54
19,12
Tim Waldmann (1997)
SGV Murr
Murr
19.03.2016

5-Kampf

1
3.589
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.06.2016
11,14(+3,3)-6,39(-0,8)-12,08-1,88-50,78
2
3.180
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.07.2016
11,60(-0,1)-6,24(+0,0)-11,25-1,76-53,62
3
3.011
TSV Eltingen
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,59(+0,5)-6,02(+1,3)-11,06-1,72-55,54
4
2.927
Jan Schenk (1998)
TSV Geislingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
11,44(-0,8)-6,07(-1,5)-9,20-1,52-52,15
5
2.916
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
11,91(-0,6)-5,94(+0,0)-10,87-1,72-55,60
6
2.908
Spvgg Renningen
Ettlingen
07.05.2016
11,67-5,95-9,70-1,72-55,30
7
2.891
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
11,97(+0,1)-5,70(+0,0)-9,58-1,72-52,78
8
2.870
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Reutlingen
28.05.2016
11,84(+0,5)-5,89(+0,7)-10,22-1,68-55,05
9
2.766
Linus Brendle (1998)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
11,78(+0,7)-6,11(+0,2)-10,15-1,59-57,31
10
2.740
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,43(-1,2)-5,88(-0,9)-10,39-1,76-57,33
11
2.732
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.10.2016
11,96(+0,1)-5,43(+0,0)-9,44-1,60-52,81
12
2.582
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
11,90(-1,2)-5,70(+0,9)-9,98-1,52-57,57
13
2.576
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
11,62(-0,4)-4,83(+0,3)-7,78-1,52-51,64
14
2.506
Philipp Sterk (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,84(-0,8)-5,96(-0,6)-9,18-1,72-59,33
15
2.506
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
12,26(+0,0)-5,52(+0,0)-9,13-1,60-56,98
16
2.499
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
12,61(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-9,18-1,60-57,98
17
2.318
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.10.2016
12,61(+0,1)-5,64(+0,0)-6,85-1,88-64,32
18
2.136
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
12,78(-0,4)-5,17(+1,0)-8,69-1,44-58,58
19
2.062
Noah Wetzel (1997)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
12,9(-0,2)-5,36(-0,7)-9,12-1,52-62,5
20
745
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
aufg.-o.g.V.-14,28-o.g.V.-aufg.

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.419
LG Welfen
3.033 O. Przemus 1998, 2.880 E. Fischer 1997, 2.506 P. Sterk 1997
Weingarten
23.04.2016

10-Kampf

1
7.330
SSV Ulm 1846
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
11,22(-1,0)-6,87(+0,0)-14,62-1,78-49,53/14,97(-0,2)-38,13-4,20-56,60-4:39,53
2
7.158
Spvgg Renningen
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
11,21(-1,0)-6,88(-0,7)-13,67-1,99-49,31/15,12(-0,2)-38,10-3,90-41,29-4:37,28
3
7.148
Tim Holzapfel (1997)
LG Steinlach
Kindelsberg
11.06.2016
11,25(+0,2)-6,82(+0,2)-11,95-2,08-49,63/14,25(-0,2)-36,37-3,90-39,71-4:37,35
4
6.652
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
11,91(+0,1)-6,22(+0,6)-13,19-1,85-54,55/16,37(+0,5)-44,30-4,10-57,65-4:54,80
5
6.440
LG Staufen
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
25.06.2016
11,14(+3,3)-6,39(-0,8)-12,08-1,88-50,78/16,91(+0,2)-38,05-3,70-45,39-5:04,11
6
5.668
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
11,70(-1,2)-6,21(+0,6)-12,08-1,68-56,20/16,71(+0,0)-28,73-3,50-45,81-5:05,09
7
5.632
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
08.10.2016
11,97(+0,1)-5,70(+0,0)-9,58-1,72-52,78/15,97(+0,8)-25,58-3,50-44,08-4:46,06
8
5.571
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
11,59(+0,1)-6,37(+0,2)-13,16-1,70-54,69/19,42(-0,2)-35,44-3,30-45,17-5:25,86
9
5.394
Tom Herter (1999)
LG Steinlach
Kienbaum
13.08.2016
11,58(+0,1)-6,02(+0,0)-9,86-1,64-53,37/17,16(-1,6)-26,42-3,10-37,43-4:46,61
10
5.297
Eric Fischer (1997)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
01.10.2016
11,91(-0,6)-5,94(+0,0)-10,87-1,72-55,60/15,49(-0,2)-33,46-2,80-37,78-5:42,88
11
5.253
Lorenz Kopp (1998)
LG Steinlach
Pliezhausen
09.07.2016
11,92(+0,0)-5,81(-0,1)-10,30-1,72-55,59/18,58(+0,0)-31,18-3,40-45,31-5:17,03
12
4.944
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
12,43(-1,2)-5,88(-0,9)-10,39-1,76-57,33/17,10(-1,1)-24,57-3,00-37,12-5:15,60
13
4.594
Timo Rais (1998)
TB Tailfingen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
11,90(-1,2)-5,70(+0,9)-9,98-1,52-57,57/17,90(-1,1)-20,36-3,00-39,66-5:28,95
14
4.571
Jonas Stepper (1998)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
12,26(+0,0)-5,52(+0,0)-9,13-1,60-56,98/18,06(-0,8)-24,90-3,10-32,08-5:15,86
15
4.053
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart-Hoffe
17.09.2016
12,78(-0,4)-5,17(+1,0)-8,69-1,44-58,58/18,62(+0,0)-21,19-2,90-32,51-5:12,75
16
4.048
Jannek Junker (1999)
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2016
12,61(+0,0)-5,96(+0,0)-9,18-1,60-57,98/18,47(-0,8)-23,53-o.g.V.-38,04-5:47,70
17
1.414
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016
aufg.-o.g.V.-14,28-o.g.V.-aufg./aufg.-40,20-aufg.-aufg.-aufg.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.772
LG Steinlach
6.424 N. Kretschmer 1998, 6.056 T. Holzapfel 1997, 5.292 T. Herter 1999
Pliezhausen
09.07./10.07.2016
2
17.772
LG Steinlach
6.424 N. Kretschmer 1998, 6.056 T. Holzapfel 1997, 5.292 T. Herter 1999
Pliezhausen
09.07./10.07.2016
3
11.219
LG Welfen
5.668 O. Przemus 1998, 4.137 E. Fischer 1997, 1.414 C. Schwartz 1997
Weingarten
23.04./24.04.2016