WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Jugend M12

75 m

1
9,55
 
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
2
10,07
 
Sandro Bletz (2004)
Unterländer LG
Balingen
11.09.2016
3
10,10
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
01.05.2016
4
10,10
 
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
5
10,20
 
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
6
10,24
 
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
7
10,27
 
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
8
10,32
 
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
9
10,40
 
SV Unterjesingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
10
10,2
 
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Gosheim
04.06.2016
11
10,47
 
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
12
10,48
 
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
11.09.2016
13
10,51
+1,3
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
14
10,58
 
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2016
15
10,72
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
16
10,75
+0,0
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
17
10,76
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
18
10,78
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
19
10,79
 
Unterländer LG
Eppelheim
08.05.2016
20
10,80
 
Silas Funk (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
21
10,81
 
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Freiberg am Neckar
11.06.2016
22
10,83
-1,0
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
23
10,6
 
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
24
10,86
 
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
25
10,90
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
14.05.2016
26
10,91
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
27
10,93
 
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
01.05.2016
28
10,93
 
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
29
10,94
-0,5
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
30
10,96
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
01.05.2016
31
10,98
 
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
32
10,99
 
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
33
11,00
 
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
34
11,01
 
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
16.07.2016
35
11,02
+0,4
Dan Mattler (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
36
11,05
 
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
37
11,09
 
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
38
11,09
 
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
39
11,11
+0,0
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
40
11,14
 
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
05.06.2016
41
11,15
 
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
42
11,16
 
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.06.2016
43
11,19
+0,0
SV Nufringen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
44
11,20
 
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
45
11,20
+1,3
Noah Lindner (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
46
11,20
 
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016

800 m

1
2:24,03
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2016
2
2:25,97
Dan Mattler (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
3
2:30,07
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
4
2:32,42
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
5
2:34,35
KSG Gerlingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
2:34,76
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
29.07.2016
7
2:35,98
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
8
2:36,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
9
2:38,00
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
09.09.2016
10
2:38,51
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
11
2:38,91
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
12
2:39,21
SV Unterjesingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
13
2:39,39
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
14
2:39,44
TB Neuffen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
15
2:40,10
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
16
2:40,45
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
17
2:40,79
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
03.07.2016
18
2:41,32
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Renningen
01.05.2016
19
2:41,69
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
20
2:41,79
Eric Schubert (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
21
2:41,85
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2016
22
2:42,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
23
2:42,45
Cian Garvey (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
24
2:44,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
25
2:45,08
Andre Cao (2004)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
26
2:45,32
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
27
2:46,47
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
28
2:46,65
Bastian Knoll (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
29
2:47,06
Oskar Schmitz (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen
17.09.2016
30
2:47,13
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
31
2:47,30
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Flein
20.08.2016
32
2:47,35
Dominik Klein (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
12.06.2016
33
2:47,71
LG Brenztal
Plochingen
09.09.2016
34
2:47,85
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
21.06.2016
35
2:47,96
Oliver Horn (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
36
2:48,09
TSG Münsingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
37
2:48,45
Tom Throm (2004)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
38
2:48,45
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
39
2:48,65
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
16.04.2016
40
2:49,93
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
41
2:50,13
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
42
2:50,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
43
2:50,3
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
CW-Stammheim
15.06.2016
44
2:50,59
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
45
2:50,95
LG Filder
Leinfelden
01.10.2016

2.000 m

1
6:47,10
Ben Dickhoff (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
2
7:11,30
Leon Schall (2004)
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
3
7:12,78
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
4
7:22,84
LG Rems-Welland
Giengen
15.07.2016
5
7:26,53
SG Schorndorf 1846
Plochingen
09.09.2016
6
7:27,70
Nils Chretien (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
16.04.2016
7
7:33,9
Paul Schmid (2004)
TSV Wildbad
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
8
8:10,0
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Freiberg am Neckar
23.09.2016
9
8:16,53
Andre Cao (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
14.05.2016
10
8:32,6
SV Agenbach
CW-Stammheim
22.06.2016
11
8:50,47
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
12
8:59,93
Jan Zurmühl (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016
13
9:02,47
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
14
9:51,62
Marius Keller (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,92
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
2
10,06
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
3
10,07
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
4
10,21
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
5
10,28
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
6
10,32
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2016
7
10,53
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
8
10,58
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
9
10,67
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
10
10,69
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
11
10,78
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.06.2016
12
10,86
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
13
10,90
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
14
10,98
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
15
11,01
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
16
11,11
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Eislingen
02.10.2016
17
11,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.06.2016
18
11,19
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
19
11,25
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
20
11,30
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
25.06.2016
21
11,36
SV Jungingen
Ulm
05.06.2016
22
11,36
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Ulm
25.06.2016
23
11,87
SV Winnenden
Böblingen
17.09.2016
24
11,88
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
25
12,0
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
26
12,14
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
27
12,19
Elias Magiera (2004)
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
28
12,22
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
29
12,25
Hadi Kachmar (2004)
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
30
12,31
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbach
30.04.2016
31
12,31
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
32
12,39
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
33
12,49
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
14.05.2016
34
12,51
Oskar Schmitz (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
35
12,54
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbach
30.04.2016
36
12,58
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
37
12,59
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
38
12,63
Samuel Schmid (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
39
12,70
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
40
12,73
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
41
12,81
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
42
12,92
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
43
13,10
SV Winnenden
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
44
13,10
Marius Keller (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
45
13,21
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,52
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
23.04.2016
2
1,48
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
3
1,44
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
4
1,44
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
5
1,44
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Nagold
02.07.2016
6
1,44
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
7
1,42
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
8
1,41
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
9
1,40
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
10
1,40
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
11
1,40
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
12
1,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
13
1,39
Mikel Lupu (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
14
1,39
Samuel Maurer (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
15
1,37
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
16
1,36
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
17
1,36
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
18
1,36
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
10.06.2016
19
1,36
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
02.07.2016
20
1,36
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
21
1,36
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
11.09.2016
22
1,36
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
24.09.2016
23
1,36
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
24
1,35
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
25
1,35
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
26
1,34
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
27
1,33
Tilman Duhme (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
28
1,33
TV02 Langenargen
Meckenbeuren
02.07.2016
29
1,33
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
30
1,32
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Weingarten
23.04.2016
31
1,32
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
32
1,32
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
33
1,32
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Nagold
02.07.2016
34
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
35
1,32
Ben Schweizer (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
36
1,32
Sandro Bletz (2004)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
37
1,30
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
38
1,30
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
39
1,30
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
02.07.2016
40
1,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
41
1,30
Cian Garvey (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
42
1,29
Oskar Schmitz (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
43
1,28
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
44
1,28
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
45
1,28
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.05.2016
46
1,28
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
47
1,28
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
48
1,28
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
49
1,28
Elias Magiera (2004)
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
50
1,28
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
16.07.2016
51
1,28
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
52
1,28
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
2,00
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
2
1,96
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,45
 
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
5,00
 
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
05.06.2016
3
4,99
 
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
4
4,99
 
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
5
4,92
 
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
6
4,84
 
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
7
4,83
 
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
8
4,80
 
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
9
4,80
 
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
10
4,80
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
11
4,80
 
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
12
4,76
 
Sandro Bletz (2004)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
13
4,73
 
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
14
4,71
 
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
12.06.2016
15
4,71
 
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
16
4,67
 
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
17
4,57
 
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
18
4,57
 
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
19
4,56
 
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
09.07.2016
20
4,54
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
12.06.2016
21
4,47
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
22
4,46
 
Mikel Lupu (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Asperg
07.05.2016
23
4,46
 
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Nagold
02.07.2016
24
4,44
 
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
25
4,43
 
Silas Funk (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
26
4,42
 
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
05.06.2016
27
4,42
 
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Biberach
27.07.2016
28
4,40
 
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Konstanz
11.06.2016
29
4,39
 
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
30
4,39
 
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
31
4,37
+0,1
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
32
4,36
 
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
33
4,36
+0,5
Manuel Mauch (2004)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
34
4,34
 
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
35
4,34
 
TV02 Langenargen
Meckenbeuren
02.07.2016
36
4,34
 
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Balingen
11.09.2016
37
4,34
+0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
38
4,32
 
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
39
4,32
+0,3
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
40
4,32
+0,1
Cian Garvey (2004)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
41
4,31
 
VfL Waiblingen
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
42
4,31
 
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
43
4,31
+0,0
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
44
4,28
 
Joshua Bozic (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.07.2016
45
4,27
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
46
4,27
 
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,78
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
2
10,06
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
3
9,04
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Aulendorf
24.09.2016
4
9,02
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
24.09.2016
5
8,90
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
6
8,69
LG Filder
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
7
8,35
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.09.2016
8
8,14
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
9
8,12
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Böblingen
17.09.2016
10
7,78
Max Kinzler (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
02.10.2016
11
7,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
12
7,47
LG Filder
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
13
7,24
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
14
7,23
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
15
7,13
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
16
7,10
Marc Engel (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
02.10.2016
17
7,10
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
02.10.2016
18
7,08
TV Oberhaugstett
Böblingen
17.09.2016
19
6,97
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
12.06.2016
20
6,92
Hadi Kachmar (2004)
LG Glems
Renningen
01.05.2016
21
6,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
22
6,80
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
23
6,74
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
24
6,67
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
25
6,65
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
26
6,64
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
27
6,61
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
08.05.2016
28
6,45
Marek Daub (2004)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
29
6,42
Sven Gerlach (2004)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
30
6,31
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Köngen
24.09.2016
31
6,19
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Böblingen
17.09.2016
32
6,15
Marius Keller (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
33
6,09
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
34
6,06
Elias Magiera (2004)
LG Glems
Böblingen
17.09.2016
35
5,96
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
18.09.2016
36
5,77
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
37
5,76
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
38
5,76
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
39
5,75
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
40
5,59
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
23.04.2016
41
5,57
Bastian Knoll (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nufringen
08.05.2016
42
5,53
TB Neuffen
Köngen
24.09.2016
43
5,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
44
5,48
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
45
5,42
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
31,79
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
2
29,10
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
3
26,88
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
4
26,28
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
5
25,30
LG Filder
Eschelbronn
01.10.2016
6
24,90
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
7
23,56
LG Filstal
Helmsheim
23.09.2016
8
22,57
LG Filder
Nellingen
24.07.2016
9
20,83
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
10
20,40
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
11
19,22
Daniel Lenkl (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
12
19,20
Marc Engel (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
13
19,09
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
14
17,99
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
23.07.2016
15
17,66
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Murr
22.06.2016
16
17,48
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
29.05.2016
17
17,10
SV Unterjesingen
Gomaringen
07.05.2016
18
16,88
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
19
15,95
Samuel Schmid (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
22.06.2016
20
15,78
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
21
14,75
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
22
14,14
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
23
13,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
16.04.2016
24
13,55
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016
25
12,59
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.09.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
30,37
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
2
28,50
LG Filder
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
3
23,86
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.10.2016
4
21,56
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.05.2016

Speerwurf 400 g

1
38,94
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
2
31,81
Maxim Castor (2004)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
3
31,62
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
4
29,55
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
5
29,10
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.10.2016
6
28,01
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
7
27,31
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Nellingen
24.07.2016
8
27,31
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Gaggenau
03.10.2016
9
27,25
Nick Thumm (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
25.09.2016
10
26,78
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
07.05.2016
11
26,67
Leon Dunke (2004)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt
01.10.2016
12
26,58
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
13
26,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
17.09.2016
14
25,86
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
15
25,82
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Böblingen
17.09.2016
16
24,99
Lars Bänsch (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
17
24,25
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
18
23,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nellingen
24.07.2016
19
23,61
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
20
23,44
LG Filder
Metzingen
17.06.2016
21
22,61
Nico Gutbrod (2004)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
22
22,60
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
23
22,31
SG Schorndorf 1846
Böblingen
17.09.2016
24
21,71
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016
25
21,58
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
26
21,57
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
27
21,40
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
28
20,83
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
29
19,73
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
30
19,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
31
19,65
Marc Engel (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
23.07.2016
32
19,64
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
33
19,15
Roman Kraft (2004)
SGV Murr
Böblingen
17.09.2016
34
18,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
35
18,30
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
11.05.2016
36
17,71
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
23.07.2016
37
17,63
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
38
14,96
Marius Keller (2004)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
15.07.2016
39
14,57
Elias Magiera (2004)
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016
40
14,06
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
15.07.2016
41
14,05
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
42
11,62
Hadi Kachmar (2004)
LG Glems
Holzgerlingen
25.06.2016

Ballwurf

1
52,50
Mikel Lupu (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
25.06.2016
2
52,50
Lars Bänsch (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
24.07.2016
3
49,00
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
16.07.2016
4
47,50
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
5
47,50
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
6
47,50
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
7
47,00
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
8
47,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
9
47,00
LG Steinlach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
10
46,50
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
11
45,00
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12
44,50
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
13
44,50
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
14
43,00
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Ehingen
09.09.2016
15
42,00
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Crailsheim
10.06.2016
16
42,00
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
17
41,50
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
18
41,00
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Nagold
02.07.2016
19
41,00
LG Filstal
Helmsheim
23.09.2016
20
40,50
LG Steinlach
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
21
40,50
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
22
40,50
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
02.07.2016
23
40,50
Dan Mattler (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
24
40,00
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
25
40,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
03.10.2016
26
39,50
Samuel Schmid (2004)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
09.07.2016
27
39,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
23.04.2016
28
39,00
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
29
39,00
Matteo Maier (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
30
39,00
Oskar Schmitz (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
31
38,00
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
23.07.2016
32
37,50
Marek Daub (2004)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart Bad-Cannstatt
12.06.2016
33
37,50
Eric Schubert (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
34
37,50
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
35
37,00
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
36
37,00
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
16.07.2016
37
36,50
Simon Frey (2004)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
30.04.2016
38
36,50
Ben Staiger (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
39
36,50
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
16.07.2016
40
36,50
Marc Engel (2004)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Rechberghausen
09.09.2016
41
36,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
24.09.2016
42
36,00
Dennis Weigel (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
29.04.2016
43
36,00
Tim Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
44
36,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
05.06.2016
45
36,00
David Söll (2004)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Kirchdorf an der Iller
26.06.2016
46
36,00
Silas Funk (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
47
36,00
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
48
33,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016

4-Kampf

1
1.896
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
9,92-5,36-1,44-47,00
2
1.763
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
10,27-4,70-1,41-45,00
3
1.756
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
10,34-4,59-1,44-44,50
4
1.728
LG Filder
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
10,57-4,75-1,41-43,50
5
1.695
Jona Koch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
11,05-4,80-1,38-47,50
6
1.689
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,55-4,56-1,36-44,50
7
1.650
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,41-4,72-1,27-41,00
8
1.649
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Gaildorf
24.09.2016
10,6-4,80-1,36-38,50
9
1.633
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,01-4,26-1,40-44,50
10
1.621
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
11,15-4,27-1,40-44,50
11
1.620
Hendrik Lappe (2004)
LG Staufen
Ulm
23.04.2016
10,40-4,99-1,28-31,50
12
1.610
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,15-4,68-1,27-47,00
13
1.585
Jacob Benecke (2004)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,14-4,44-1,36-39,00
14
1.582
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,04a-4,60-1,36-34,50
15
1.582
Mikel Lupu (2004)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,52-4,24-1,36-47,50
16
1.573
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,04-4,47-1,32-38,50
17
1.570
Lasse Schulz (2004)
TV Plieningen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
11,55-4,41-1,37-42,00
18
1.568
TV Kressbronn
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,87-4,85-1,27-33,50
19
1.566
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
10,71-4,44-1,33-32,50
20
1.559
Sandro Bletz (2004)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
02.07.2016
10,31-4,53-1,27-29,00
21
1.544
TUS Metzingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,21-4,39-1,27-42,00
22
1.541
Kai Michalek (2004)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
10,93-4,38-1,28-37,00
23
1.540
VfL Waiblingen
Fellbach-Schmiden
04.06.2016
10,99-4,26-1,36-33,00
24
1.535
TV02 Langenargen
Meckenbeuren
02.07.2016
11,38-4,34-1,33-38,50
25
1.532
Sven Eckerson (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
10,98-4,23-1,20-46,00
26
1.519
Lasse Notz (2004)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
18.06.2016
11,44-4,09-1,34-40,50
27
1.518
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
11,27-4,27-1,36-33,50
28
1.503
Unterländer LG
Möckmühl
02.07.2016
10,89-3,95-1,36-31,50
29
1.493
Nico Schier (2004)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Neuhausen
05.06.2016
11,07-4,69-1,20-33,50
30
1.491
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
24.09.2016
11,57-4,23-1,36-34,00
31
1.487
Noah Ruedel (2004)
Unterländer LG
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,27-4,01-1,27-40,50
32
1.477
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
10,99-4,07-1,28-33,50
33
1.467
Silas Funk (2004)
TSV Eltingen
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,04b-4,43-1,17-36,00
34
1.463
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Eltingen
16.07.2016
11,01-3,75-1,28-37,00
35
1.460
Tim Henne (2004)
VfL Fluorn
Singen
25.06.2016
10,60-4,04-1,30-25,00
36
1.458
SV Winnenden
Weil der Stadt
12.06.2016
11,20-4,03-1,28-34,00
37
1.455
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
02.07.2016
11,84-3,89-1,40-34,50
38
1.453
Lars Bänsch (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
05.06.2016
11,37-3,94-1,16-48,00
39
1.440
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
14.05.2016
11,09-4,04-1,24-33,00
40
1.434
Arne Dümmler (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
16.07.2016
11,44-4,12-1,24-35,50
41
1.420
Elias Magiera (2004)
LG Glems
Eltingen
16.07.2016
11,69-4,02-1,28-35,00
42
1.405
Jan Nill (2004)
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.04.2016
11,59-3,75-1,28-36,00
43
1.397
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
12.06.2016
12,32-4,10-1,28-37,50
44
1.382
Oskar Schmitz (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
12,35-3,85-1,29-39,00
45
1.378
Florian Wolf (2004)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
17.09.2016
11,38-4,31-1,17-29,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.095
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
10,73-10,69-4,99-1,32-14,05
2
2.083
David Lucas (2004)
TV Kressbronn
Friedrichshafen
03.06.2016
10,96-11,13-4,61-1,28-24,25
3
1.939
Moritz Eisold (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
VS-Villingen
30.04.2016
11,49-11,25-4,24-1,28-19,81
4
1.885
Yanic Türkis (2004)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
11,47-10,96-3,80-1,24-18,96
5
1.804
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,00-12,92-3,90-1,44-18,17
6
1.692
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbach
30.04.2016
12,26-12,31-4,15-1,08-21,87
7
1.683
Jonas Dehmel (2004)
LG Nagoldtal
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,66-12,54-3,77-1,20-15,63

Block Lauf

1
1.889
Sven Vidovic (2004)
LG Calw
Königsbach
30.04.2016
11,44-11,01-4,21-39,00-2:59,15
2
1.718
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,17-12,59-3,63-37,00-2:38,51

Block Wurf

1
1.729
Leo Geldbach (2004)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
16.09.2016
12,6-12,0-3,65-7,40-24,05
2
1.592
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
23.07.2016
12,69-12,81-3,43-7,23-18,74