WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M70

100 m

1
14,36
+1,0
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
25.06.2016
2
15,57
+1,1
LG Strohgäu
Winnenden
23.07.2016
3
16,08
-0,6
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016
4
16,67
+0,8
VfL Waiblingen
Essen
03.09.2016
5
16,73
-0,9
Ulrich Schmid (1944)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
12.06.2016
6
17,05
-1,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016

200 m

1
32,52
-1,0
LG Strohgäu
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016

400 m

1
77,70
LG Strohgäu
Leinefelde
09.07.2016

800 m

1
2:53,78
LG Welfen
Fischbach
29.07.2016

1.500 m

1
5:31,9
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
2
5:54,40
VfL Ostelsheim
Leinefelde
08.07.2016
3
6:04,16
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016

3.000 m

1
11:23,4
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
2
12:42,95
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2016
3
14:05,94
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016
4
14:23,62
VfL Waiblingen
Essen
03.09.2016

5.000 m

1
19:56,60
VfL Ostelsheim
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
20:45,50
VfL Ostelsheim
Leinefelde
08.07.2016
3
22:23,16
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016

10.000 m

1
42:26,62
VfL Ostelsheim
Celle
07.05.2016
2
43:42,37
VfL Ostelsheim
Celle
07.05.2016

10 km Straße

1
41:20
VfL Ostelsheim
Rastatt
06.03.2016
2
43:19
Walter Johnen (1945)
VfL Ostelsheim
Hamburg
11.09.2016
3
46:04
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
07.05.2016
4
49:36
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
17.06.2016
5
49:40
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
6
51:18
DJK Göppingen
Geislingen
17.06.2016
7
53:42
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:28
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
13.03.2016
2
1:31:23
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
3
1:35:49
Walter Johnen (1945)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
1:52:05
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
25.09.2016
5
2:10:02
Erich Wenzel (1945)
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Öpfingen
26.03.2016

300 m Hürden 0,686 m

1
62,00
LG Strohgäu
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
66,77
StG Kernen-Waiblingen
O. Hoffmann 1945, H. Rother 1939, A. Kappes 1939, J. Halder 1942
Wendelstein
21.05.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
1,12
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
1,11
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,25
SV Vaihingen
Backnang
29.06.2016
2
2,70
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016

Weitsprung

1
3,76
+0,0
LG Strohgäu
Edenkoben
25.06.2016
2
3,65
-1,2
VfL Waiblingen
Wendelstein
21.05.2016
3
3,50
-1,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Wendelstein
21.05.2016
4
3,45
+2,0
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Wendelstein
21.05.2016
5
3,01
+0,0
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Essingen
11.06.2016
6
2,95
+0,0
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.09.2016

Dreisprung

1
6,51
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
6,49
-2,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
12.06.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,87
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
09.01.2016
2
10,56
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stetten a.k.M.
10.07.2016
3
10,21
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Wendelstein
21.05.2016
4
10,06
TSV Crailsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016
5
9,74
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Löffingen
07.09.2016
6
8,59
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
7
5,85
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,22
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016
2
33,64
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016
3
32,50
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
27,61
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essen
03.09.2016
5
25,86
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
01.10.2016
6
25,53
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Radolfzell
19.03.2016
7
22,50
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
12.03.2016

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
36,78
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
2
35,88
Werner Kiener (1946)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
13.05.2016
3
29,20
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Dischingen
08.05.2016
4
28,35
TSV Crailsheim
Sindelfingen
28.06.2016
5
22,56
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
15.06.2016
6
22,55
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
01.10.2016
7
20,65
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Radolfzell
19.03.2016

Speerwurf 500 g

1
34,68
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Niefern
09.04.2016
2
32,57
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
01.10.2016
3
28,29
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
4
24,38
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
12.03.2016
5
18,27
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,12
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
2
9,56
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016
3
9,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
7,52
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
5
7,10
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
15.10.2016

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.209
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
28,22-9,64-32,97-33,35-12,12
2
2.648
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
01.10.2016
22,55-9,25-25,86-32,57-9,08
3
2.639
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016
27,72-9,50-32,50-18,27-9,56
4
2.237
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
19,78-8,89-25,00-24,65-7,52
5
1.899
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
19,78-7,87-19,22-21,38-6,95