WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M35

100 m

1
12,47
+0,2
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016

400 m

1
52,91
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensdorf/SUI
17.08.2016

800 m

1
2:00,07
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
20.07.2016
2
2:08,73
SG Schorndorf 1846
Plochingen
09.09.2016
3
2:09,87
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
27.07.2016
4
2:15,24
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
2:16,43
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Essingen
12.06.2016

1.000 m

1
2:39,60
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
12.08.2016
2
2:55,85
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
12.08.2016

1.500 m

1
4:17,19
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
2
4:32,67
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
27.07.2016
3
4:45,20
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
02.07.2016
4
5:05,69
TSV Meßstetten
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
5:12,68
TSG Münsingen
Metzingen
17.06.2016

3.000 m

1
9:39,65
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
01.07.2016
2
10:18,78
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
3
11:01,84
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
16.04.2016
4
11:20,03
TSG Münsingen
Erbach
01.07.2016

5.000 m

1
15:58,76
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
16:24,62
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2016
3
16:43,36
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
05.08.2016
4
16:58,88
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
17:39,11
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Essingen
11.06.2016
6
18:32,15
Ramin Madani (1977)
VfL Herrenberg
Eislingen
14.05.2016
7
18:53,69
TSV Meßstetten
Essingen
11.06.2016
8
19:39,30
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016

10.000 m

1
33:14,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016

10 km Straße

1
32:09
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
2
32:19
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Calw
19.03.2016
3
32:30
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
32:56
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Calw
19.03.2016
5
33:02
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
33:54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schriesheim
05.03.2016
7
34:08
TSV Riedlingen
Albstadt
09.10.2016
8
35:02
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
9
35:36
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Calw
19.03.2016
10
35:39
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
17.06.2016
11
37:28
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
12
37:43
Lauftreff Altburg
Mössingen
30.04.2016
13
38:59
Markus Mayer (1979)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
14
39:21
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
11.09.2016
15
39:30
TV Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:03:26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
38:05 P. Schaaf 1969, 41:15 R. Schnurr 1980, 44:06 M. Häderle 1977
Geislingen
17.06.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:09:48
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Kandel
13.03.2016
2
1:11:47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
3
1:12:08
Peter Keinath (1981)
TSV Glems
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
4
1:12:17
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
1:13:07
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
6
1:13:48
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
03.04.2016
7
1:15:08
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
8
1:15:54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
9
1:16:40
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
10
1:17:42
Michael Huy (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
11
1:19:39
Sascha Gier (1977)
LG Welfen
Bonn
10.04.2016
12
1:19:51
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
13
1:20:19
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
14
1:20:42
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
15
1:22:35
Team Ar Sport
Heilbronn
08.05.2016

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:49:50
LG Filder
1:12:17 L. Körner 1978, 1:17:58 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:19:35 J. Macke 1965
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016

Marathon

1
2:34:51
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
2
2:40:20
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Kandel
13.03.2016
3
2:58:44
Team Ar Sport
Niedernhall
10.09.2016
4
3:15:31
TSV Meßstetten
Hamburg
17.04.2016
5
3:52:06
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,28
+0,5
TSV Meßstetten
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
5,13
-0,1
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
11.06.2016

Dreisprung

1
12,03
+1,6
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Magdeburg
11.06.2016
2
11,33
Daniel Pape (1977)
LG Filder
Uhingen
30.04.2016
3
10,56
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
10,31
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
5
10,10
LG Brenztal
Giengen
25.09.2016
6
10,05
LG Filstal
Uhingen
30.04.2016
7
9,66
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
8
9,53
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.06.2016
9
9,19
TSV Meßstetten
Essingen
11.06.2016

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
48,44
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Metzingen
08.05.2016
2
34,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Magdeburg
11.06.2016
3
32,86
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
31,99
LG Brenztal
Essingen
11.06.2016

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
28,51
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
23.04.2016

Speerwurf 800 g

1
37,01
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
2
30,25
LG Brenztal
Giengen
25.09.2016
3
30,05
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
4
29,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.877
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
o.g.V.-11,87-29,41-29,54-10,52