WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,35
+0,4
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
13,58
+0,9
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
3
13,95
-2,7
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
4
14,34
+0,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
15,05
-1,1
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
24.04.2016

200 m

1
27,50
-0,4
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
2
28,81
-1,5
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
3
31,51
-0,5
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
24.04.2016

400 m

1
65,03
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
20.08.2016
2
67,77
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
08.05.2016

800 m

1
2:27,80
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
10.09.2016
2
2:53,86
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

1.500 m

1
5:57,86
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
2
6:15,5
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
3
6:19,4
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016

3.000 m

1
13:02,7
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
2
13:31,3
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016

5.000 m

1
22:02,71
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
27.07.2016

10 km Straße

1
39:05
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
2
39:21
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Schriesheim
05.03.2016
3
42:51
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Geislingen
17.06.2016
4
44:56
Unterländer LG
Herxheim
02.09.2016
5
48:17
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.09.2016
6
49:07
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
7
49:44
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:35
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:28:01
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Horchheim
27.02.2016
3
1:33:50
Unterländer LG
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
1:38:27
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt
26.06.2016
5
1:42:57
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
6
1:51:00
IGL Reutlingen
Kandel
13.03.2016
7
1:52:51
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
8
1:55:03
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
19.06.2016

Marathon

1
2:59:13
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
13.03.2016
2
3:05:10
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mainz
22.05.2016
3
3:19:10
Unterländer LG
Kandel
13.03.2016
4
3:35:26
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
13.03.2016

100 km Straße

1
9:55:29
Unterländer LG
Biel/SUI
11.06.2016

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,18
-0,3
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
11.06.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,30
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Leinfelde-Wobis
09.07.2016

3x800 m Staffel

1
9:54,10
TUS Metzingen
K. Dobberstein 1970, S. Walch 1973, M. Notz 1968
Metzingen
08.05.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,55
TV 1846 Isny
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
1,33
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,06
+0,8
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
2
4,73
-0,3
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
4,68
-0,2
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
27.08.2016
4
4,49
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5
4,29
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
25.09.2016

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,64
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
2
11,04
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
10,87
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
4
10,57
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
9,40
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
6
9,20
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
10.09.2016
7
7,64
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
25.09.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
44,68
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
2
38,84
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
3
37,51
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
4
36,67
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
34,06
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
10.09.2016

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
40,51
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
2
38,78
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
3
30,31
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
17.09.2016

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,61
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
2
23,73
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Radolfzell
19.03.2016
3
21,30
Unterländer LG
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
4
20,82
Unterländer LG
Nürtingen
23.04.2016

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,01
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
2
11,85
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.815
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
14,56(+0,3)-4,49(+0,0)-9,40-1,33-2:53,86

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.687
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
38,30-10,87-38,84-37,61-12,01
2
3.022
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
37,98-8,74-33,98-20,01-11,85