WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,19
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
12,59
+0,0
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
12,59
+0,1
Rainer Fimpel (1966)
TG Biberach
Erbach
01.07.2016
4
12,66
+1,8
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
5
12,80
+0,0
Klaus Mündel (1966)
LG Welfen
Essingen
12.06.2016
6
12,96
-0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
7
13,06
-1,6
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
8
13,25
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim-Eutingen
09.07.2016
9
13,1
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
10
13,48
+0,3
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
09.09.2016
11
13,55
+1,0
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
23.04.2016
12
13,63
+0,0
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
13
13,4
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
14
13,74
+1,4
SV Remshalden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
15
13,75
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016

200 m

1
25,31
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
2
25,87
+0,0
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
26,12
+0,0
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016
4
26,22
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
26,97
+0,0
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
6
27,00
+1,8
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
23.04.2016
7
27,13
+1,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Edenkoben
25.06.2016
8
26,9
+0,6
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.09.2016
9
27,29
+0,3
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winnenden
23.07.2016
10
27,55
+0,2
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
09.09.2016
11
27,75
+1,4
SV Remshalden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
22.06.2016
12
28,0
+0,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
23.09.2016
13
28,70
+0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
14
28,75
+1,6
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2016
15
29,65
+0,0
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016

400 m

1
58,41
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
58,41
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
59,25
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
60,20
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
60,90
SV Remshalden
Essingen
11.06.2016
6
61,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
7
62,87
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
8
62,88
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
9
63,62
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Essingen
11.06.2016
10
63,95
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
20.08.2016
11
66,56
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
12
66,95
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
13
68,35
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.09.2016
14
71,11
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
11.09.2016
15
76,58
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016

800 m

1
2:14,09
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
2:16,83
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
10.07.2016
3
2:18,08
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016
4
2:25,1
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
5
2:28,34
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.09.2016
6
2:30,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016
7
2:30,74
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016
8
2:30,98
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
10.09.2016
9
2:37,79
FSV Schwenningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
10
2:38,1
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
TSV Ensingen
Heidelberg
16.05.2016
11
2:40,05
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Sigmaringen
07.06.2016
12
2:42,21
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016

1.000 m

1
2:58,08
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
2
3:01,23
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
3
3:33,94
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016

1.500 m

1
4:49,21
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
2
4:56,62
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
4:58,16
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
5:02,25
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
5
5:07,7
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
6
5:08,27
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
7
5:24,74
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
10.09.2016
8
5:27,81
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
9
5:53,44
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
10
5:55,62
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
24.07.2016
11
5:55,7
TSV Ensingen
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
12
5:59,21
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
13
6:31,75
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
14
6:33,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
23.09.2016
15
7:20,79
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016

3.000 m

1
9:40,85
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
2
10:03,31
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
3
10:12,38
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
02.07.2016
4
10:18,97
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
5
10:37,37
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
6
11:01,60
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
7
11:03,97
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Erbach
01.07.2016
8
11:12,2
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
9
11:12,7
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
10
11:15,18
TSV Schmiden
Plochingen
09.09.2016
11
11:25,3
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
12
11:29,13
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
13
11:32,39
TSV Kiebingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
14
11:38,62
SV Nufringen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
15
11:54,40
Ralf Damrat (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016

5.000 m

1
17:05,69
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
2
17:41,88
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
17:48,33
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016
4
18:38,45
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
5
19:02,44
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
13.07.2016
6
19:06,48
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Essingen
11.06.2016
7
19:08,37
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
8
19:11,24
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2016
9
19:41,08
TSV Kiebingen
Besigheim
27.07.2016
10
20:06,58
Markus Radel (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016
11
20:15,76
SV Nufringen
Zell am Harmersbach
15.07.2016

10.000 m

1
35:14,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
2
35:49,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
3
37:01,1
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
4
37:10,15
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Celle
07.05.2016
5
39:24,66
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
6
39:46,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
7
40:16,8
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
06.04.2016
8
40:45,4
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
9
42:55,4
Markus Radel (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
10
44:39,9
Martin Lesny (1965)
LG Esslingen
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
11
49:35,1
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016

10 km Straße

1
33:31
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
11.09.2016
2
34:47
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
3
34:49
Bernhard Metz (1965)
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
35:23
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
15.07.2016
5
35:49
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
6
35:50
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
36:14
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
8
36:37
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
9
36:39
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
10
36:55
Sergio Paulo (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Nagold
24.09.2016
11
37:22
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
12
37:29
FSV Schwenningen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
13
37:53
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
14
37:59
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
15
38:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:26
LG Esslingen
34:47 S. Tröndle 1966, 34:49 B. Metz 1965, 35:50 M. Jongmans 1965
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
2
1:56:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:26 M. Allgäuer 1964, 38:47 H. Wache 1960, 39:39 V. Grossmann 1963
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
3
2:05:23
LG Rems-Welland
39:14 S. Richter 1962, 40:38 R. Strehle 1964, 45:31 A. Bartle 1960
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
4
2:08:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:37 G. Knisel 1957, 42:37 G. Stegert 1962, 45:15 H. Stiehle 1961
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:13:39
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
2
1:14:09
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
3
1:18:07
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
1:19:35
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
1:20:22
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
6
1:22:22
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
13.03.2016
7
1:23:05
LG Welfen
Oberriet/SUI
03.04.2016
8
1:25:13
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
9
1:25:24
TSG Münsingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
10
1:25:30
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
11
1:25:51
Jürgen Haug (1963)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
09.04.2016
12
1:26:04
Urs Femerling (1965)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
13
1:27:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
14
1:27:52
Rainer Feil (1965)
TSV Dagersheim
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
15
1:28:02
Uwe Müller (1965)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:01:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:14:46 M. Koch 1964, 1:20:22 J. Ehret 1962, 1:26:21 H. Wache 1960
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
4:18:25
LG Neckar-Enz
1:14:09 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:25:13 D. Schmidt 1963, 1:39:03 M. Bitz 1959
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
3
4:22:58
TSV Schmiden
1:26:04 U. Femerling 1965, 1:28:02 U. Müller 1965, 1:28:52 C. Neubert 1965
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
4:28:01
LG Rems-Welland
1:25:30 S. Richter 1962, 1:30:21 R. Damrat 1966, 1:32:10 F. Marschik 1959
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
4:44:05
Murrtal-Runners
1:23:54 H. Kroner 1958, 1:36:30 M. Nothstein 1963, 1:43:41 K. Veith 1960
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
6
5:41:17
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:46:58 H. Bühl 1964, 1:56:23 J. Kleeberg 1949, 1:57:56 A. Farhadi 1954
Heilbronn
08.05.2016

Marathon

1
2:54:23
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2016
2
3:02:02
Peter Richter (1963)
SV Oberkollbach
Hamburg
17.04.2016
3
3:20:37
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
4
3:26:20
Tobias Horray (1964)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
5
3:30:09
Stefan Katz (1963)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
6
3:36:28
Frank Sommer (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
13.03.2016
7
3:42:17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
25.09.2016
8
3:44:10
Uwe Traub (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
9
3:48:10
TSG Schnaitheim
Amsterdam/NLE
16.10.2016
10
3:53:14
VfL Ostelsheim
Hamburg
17.04.2016

100 km Straße

1
7:15:54
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Leipzig
20.08.2016
2
10:03:32
Uwe Traub (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Biel/SUI
10.06.2016

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
15,88
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
16,53
-0,4
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
3
17,20
-0,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
4
17,55
+0,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
5
18,8
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
6
21,45
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
69,94
Jürgen Rueß (1963)
TSV Erbach
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
72,65
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.06.2016
3
73,48
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
22.06.2016

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,08
LG Rems-Welland
R. Strehle 1964, W. Beyerle 1963, D. Becker 1965, K. Frank 1960
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
56,64
LG Rems-Welland
L. Wolf 1960, S. Richter 1962, R. Kolb 1966, H. Vöhringer 1958
Essen
03.09.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
1,56
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
3
1,55
FSV Schwenningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
4
1,55
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
5
1,44
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
6
1,40
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
7
1,36
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
8
1,34
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2016
9
1,30
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
10
1,15
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
2
2,40
FSV Schwenningen
Renningen
01.05.2016
3
2,20
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
4
2,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
5
2,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
6
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
7
2,00
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,55
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
01.07.2016
2
5,34
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
3
5,33
+1,0
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
4
5,14
+1,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
5
5,11
-0,2
Rainer Fimpel (1966)
TG Biberach
Erbach
01.07.2016
6
4,90
+0,1
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
11.06.2016
7
4,80
+0,9
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
8
4,77
+0,2
Dieter Becker (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
9
4,73
-0,2
TG Biberach
Essingen
11.06.2016
10
4,58
-0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
11
4,57
+0,2
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
12
4,53
+0,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
09.10.2016
13
4,39
-0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
14
4,39
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
15
4,38
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
23.09.2016

Dreisprung

1
11,32
+0,0
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Königsbach-Stein
23.04.2016
2
9,08
+1,3
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
06.05.2016

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
13,66
TSV Eltingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
11,49
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
10,68
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
10,57
VfL Ostdorf
Engen
16.04.2016
5
10,55
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2016
6
10,51
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
11.06.2016
7
10,48
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
8
10,25
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
19.03.2016
9
10,21
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Königsbach
08.10.2016
10
10,08
Unterländer LG
Essingen
11.06.2016
11
10,06
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
12
9,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
13
9,64
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
14
9,62
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
15
9,51
VfL Waiblingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
37,43
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
2
37,07
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
15.10.2016
3
34,59
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
18.09.2016
4
34,27
Frank Herr (1965)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
34,00
Unterländer LG
Essingen
11.06.2016
6
33,46
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
7
32,89
TSV Eltingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
8
31,43
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Essingen
11.06.2016
9
30,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
09.10.2016
10
30,31
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Königsbach
08.10.2016
11
30,15
LSG Aalen
Essingen
02.07.2016
12
28,96
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Murr
19.03.2016
13
28,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
14
28,32
Reiner Gräß (1963)
LG Brenztal
Giengen
25.09.2016
15
28,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
49,85
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
19.07.2016
2
48,80
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
08.10.2016
3
40,00
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Oßweil
08.10.2016
4
33,09
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
13.05.2016
5
30,06
TV Hochdorf
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
6
29,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
7
27,91
LG Filder
Dischingen
08.05.2016
8
25,80
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
9
24,63
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
10
24,56
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
11
19,12
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
12
17,51
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
18.09.2016

Speerwurf 700 g

1
44,28
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
2
41,60
TSV Eltingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
41,18
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
37,75
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Niefern
09.04.2016
5
35,67
VfL Ostdorf
Engen
16.04.2016
6
32,89
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
24.07.2016
7
29,13
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
8
28,30
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
9
27,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
10
25,90
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
01.10.2016
11
25,78
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
12
25,05
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
13
22,85
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
27.08.2016
14
21,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
15
20,52
VfL Waiblingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
15,01
VfL Waiblingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
2
12,15
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
3
11,50
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
10,72
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
5
9,72
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
01.10.2016
6
7,96
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
7
7,08
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.441
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
4,80(+0,9)-37,53-28,70(+0,1)-28,77-6:31,75

10-Kampf

1
5.605
Dirk Engfer (1965)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
13,06(-1,6)-5,33(+1,0)-9,62-1,56-62,88/16,53(-0,4)-20,14-2,90-28,30-5:53,44
2
5.151
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
23.07.2016
13,1(+0,0)-5,34(+0,0)-8,55-1,32-61,1/18,8(+0,0)-25,15-2,10-32,89-5:24,9
3
4.630
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
14,00(+0,8)-4,20(+0,0)-9,09-1,40-66,56/17,20(-0,5)-27,58-2,00-29,13-5:59,21
4
4.244
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
08.10.2016
14,01(+0,8)-4,39(+0,2)-8,94-1,40-76,58/17,55(+0,5)-30,46-2,20-34,05-7:20,79
5
4.105
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
13,75(+0,6)-4,39(-0,2)-8,04-1,15-62,87/21,45(+0,0)-20,95-2,10-21,46-5:27,81
6
3.724
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
12,39(+0,6)-5,41(+0,0)-9,84-1,50-99,47/aufg.-25,19-2,20-27,25-aufg.

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
13.742
LG Freiberg a.N.
4.868 U. Schwiederek 1965, 4.630 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 4.244 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Flein
08.10./09.10.2016

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.711
VfL Waiblingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
46,17-9,51-25,75-20,52-15,01
2
2.623
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
25,80-10,68-29,21-41,18-11,50
3
2.427
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
29,20-9,64-28,75-29,13-12,15
4
2.147
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
24,63-8,29-28,20-28,98-10,72
5
2.026
TV Hochdorf
Igersheim
01.10.2016
24,40-8,49-27,26-25,90-9,72
6
1.616
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
17,18-7,75-21,90-25,05-7,96
7
1.526
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
19,12-6,75-21,03-25,78-7,08

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.197
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.623 T. Lindenmayer 1966, 2.427 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 2.147 U. Schwiederek 1965
Igersheim
01.10.2016