WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M65

100 m

1
14,41
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
2
15,67
+0,0
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
3
15,70
+0,1
TSV Frickenhausen
Nürtingen
01.07.2016
4
15,89
-1,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

200 m

1
29,68
-0,9
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016

400 m

1
67,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
71,37
TV Plochingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
81,64
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
89,41
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

800 m

1
2:41,02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
2:52,31
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
29.07.2016
3
2:56,58
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
12.06.2016

1.000 m

1
3:42,11
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
12.08.2016
2
3:49,44
LG Rems-Welland
Horgau
03.08.2016
3
3:51,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
4
3:53,18
TV Plochingen
Fischbach
12.08.2016

1.500 m

1
5:08,21
TSV Frickenhausen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
5:38,37
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
6:13,33
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
27.08.2016

3.000 m

1
12:29,90
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
05.08.2016
2
12:35,10
TV Plochingen
Dornstadt
16.04.2016
3
13:12,95
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
20.08.2016

5.000 m

1
19:03,00
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
20:03,37
LG Rems-Welland
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
3
22:03,07
LG Winterlingen
Horb
13.07.2016
4
23:07,86
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
10.09.2016

10.000 m

1
40:35,66
TSV Frickenhausen
Celle
07.05.2016
2
42:35,0
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016
3
43:35,6
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Freiberg
06.04.2016
4
43:39,07
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
5
46:31,9
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016

10 km Straße

1
39:22
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
2
39:49
TSV Frickenhausen
Vila Real/POR
20.05.2016
3
41:44
LG Rems-Welland
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
4
42:45
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
19.03.2016
5
43:01
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
43:24
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
7
44:00
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
8
44:01
TV Plochingen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
9
44:17
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt
09.10.2016
10
44:30
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Rechberghausen
30.07.2016
11
46:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
12
46:57
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
13
47:22
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
19.03.2016
14
47:27
VfL Ostelsheim
Kaiserslautern
31.07.2016
15
48:58
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
19.03.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:33:10
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:33:18
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
3
1:33:54
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
1:34:53
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
13.03.2016
5
1:39:30
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
6
1:44:26
LG Winterlingen
Meran/ITA
24.04.2016
7
1:45:48
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
8
1:45:51
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
9
1:51:35
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
25.09.2016

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:38:52
VfL Ostelsheim
1:29:09 W. Nehring 1946, 1:33:54 G. Krehl 1948, 1:35:49 W. Johnen 1945
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016

Marathon

1
3:24:28
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bonn
10.04.2016
2
4:34:06
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.09.2016
3
5:10:42
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
13.03.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,29
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
2
1,18
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
12.08.2016
3
1,16
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
4,14
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
4,08
-0,1
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
3,28
+0,6
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
2
13,29
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
3
11,25
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
10,17
TV Gosheim
Neckarsulm
10.04.2016
5
9,58
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.09.2016
6
8,89
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
30.04.2016
7
8,39
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
8
8,37
Karl Fink (1949)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2016
9
8,28
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
10
7,93
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
11
6,82
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
29.07.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
45,63
TG Nürtingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
44,18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
3
35,74
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
15.10.2016
4
33,01
TV Gosheim
Ostdorf
24.06.2016
5
24,22
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
6
23,90
Karl Fink (1949)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
02.10.2016
7
22,12
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
8
18,79
SG Kisslegg
Fischbach
29.07.2016
9
18,70
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
38,80
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
2
36,16
TG Nürtingen
Waiblingen
04.06.2016
3
33,75
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
18.09.2016
4
33,07
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
36,37
KSG Gerlingen
Erfurt
14.02.2016
3
31,76
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
25,27
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
23,93
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,00
TG Nürtingen
Zell-Mehlis
28.08.2016
2
11,10
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016

10-Kampf

1
2.456
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
15,89(-1,6)-3,28(+0,6)-8,28-1,16-89,41/aufg.-24,22-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.703
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
01.10.2016
36,05-11,25-43,55-31,76-12,98
2
2.882
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
01.10.2016
33,07-9,10-32,20-23,93-11,10