WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,75
+0,0
TSG Leutkirch
Wangen im Allgäu
05.05.2016
2
12,40
+0,0
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
16.07.2016
3
12,54
+0,5
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
4
12,56
-0,1
LG Filder
Köngen
20.07.2016
5
12,93
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
30.04.2016
6
13,22
+0,4
Klaus Dorner (1976)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
27.07.2016
7
13,91
-0,1
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Löffingen
25.06.2016

200 m

1
24,25
+0,3
TSG Leutkirch
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
25,29
+0,9
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
3
26,64
+0,0
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
07.05.2016
4
27,11
+0,3
SV Remshalden
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
27,46
+0,0
Klaus Dorner (1976)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
27.07.2016

400 m

1
55,40
LG Filder
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
63,18
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016

800 m

1
2:13,20
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
2:27,46
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
3
2:38,44
Klaus Dorner (1976)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
27.07.2016

1.500 m

1
4:42,68
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
2
4:54,13
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Rechberghausen
29.05.2016
3
4:58,6
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
4
5:13,26
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5
5:14,6
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016

3.000 m

1
9:33,12
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
08.05.2016
2
10:02,99
SSV Ulm 1846
Köngen
20.07.2016
3
10:08,06
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
16.04.2016
4
10:28,78
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
03.07.2016
5
10:51,7
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
6
11:18,3
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
7
11:18,74
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bönnigheim
05.05.2016
8
11:22,6
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016

5.000 m

1
16:38,57
Darko Tosic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
15.05.2016
2
17:50,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
15.06.2016
3
18:22,84
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Plochingen
09.09.2016
4
19:05,96
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
5
19:19,51
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Ellwangen
15.05.2016

10.000 m

1
34:33,5
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Freiberg
06.04.2016
2
39:09,6
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
3
40:49,2
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Freiberg
06.04.2016

10 km Straße

1
32:57
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Albstadt
09.10.2016
2
33:40
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Calw
19.03.2016
3
35:01
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
19.03.2016
4
35:04
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
19.03.2016
5
35:50
Peter Vester (1973)
TF Feuerbach
Rastatt
06.03.2016
6
35:50
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Mössingen
30.04.2016
7
35:57
Rainer Aumann (1974)
TV Dettingen
Kellmünz
19.03.2016
8
36:25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
9
36:33
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
10
36:35
Markus Schenk (1976)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
11
37:13
SSV Ulm 1846
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
12
37:17
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
13
37:24
TSV Laupheim
Kellmünz
19.03.2016
14
37:27
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
15
37:59
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Öpfingen
26.03.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:52:25
VfL Ostelsheim
36:06 A. Gotsch 1970, 37:22 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 38:57 G. Moll 1972
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:54:34
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
35:50 S. Groteloh 1974, 39:08 L. Conte 1961, 39:36 K. Von Der Ohe 1967
Mössingen
30.04.2016
3
2:00:18
SV Rotfelden
36:38 V. Luft 1974, 41:28 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 42:12 U. Traub 1962
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
2:00:41
LG Filder
39:22 T. Knäringer 1963, 40:00 G. Kunert 1972, 41:19 G. Lippold 1953
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
5
2:02:22
Unterländer LG
37:17 M. Kachel 1972, 42:13 S. Katz 1963, 42:52 K. Merkuschow 1955
Heilbronn
02.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:44
Daniel Lenz (1975)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:12:33
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.09.2016
3
1:14:52
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
13.03.2016
4
1:19:01
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
5
1:19:52
TSV Laupheim
Kandel
13.03.2016
6
1:20:24
TSV Riedlingen
Ulm
25.09.2016
7
1:23:08
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Rheinzabern
26.03.2016
8
1:24:42
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2016
9
1:25:55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
10
1:29:13
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
11
1:29:27
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
12
1:30:12
SC Hechingen
Geislingen
09.04.2016

Marathon

1
2:59:58
Michael Bauer (1975)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
25.09.2016
2
3:04:56
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
3
3:09:03
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
4
3:28:01
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.04.2016
5
3:29:18
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach
Kandel
13.03.2016
6
3:38:55
Marcus Korb (1974)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Niedernhall
11.09.2016

100 km Straße

1
8:40:01
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Leipzig
20.08.2016

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
25:24:46
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:15:54 M. Sommer 1964, 8:40:01 A. Maisch 1975, 9:28:51 U. Lorenzen 1969
Leipzig
20.08.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
1,50
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,76
SV Remshalden
Holzgerlingen
25.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,60
+0,1
LG Staufen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
5,35
+0,7
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
27.08.2016
3
5,24
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
12,43
LG Teck
Weilheim
18.06.2016
3
12,21
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
4
10,62
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Löffingen
25.06.2016
5
10,61
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
6
10,33
SGV Murr
Murr
19.03.2016
7
10,15
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
52,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
2
42,03
LG Teck
Stuttgart
04.06.2016
3
30,70
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Niederselters
16.07.2016
4
28,15
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
5
26,64
SGV Murr
Murr
19.03.2016
6
23,12
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
7
22,32
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
07.05.2016

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
44,86
LG Teck
Sindelfingen
07.06.2016
2
32,59
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.10.2016
3
31,04
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
09.01.2016
4
25,07
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
5
17,80
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016

Speerwurf 800 g

1
42,28
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Erfurt
13.02.2016
2
40,74
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
23.04.2016
3
37,29
LG Teck
Igersheim
01.10.2016
4
35,23
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5
33,54
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
6
32,62
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
12.03.2016

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
13,09
LG Teck
Igersheim
01.10.2016
2
8,65
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
3
7,21
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.632
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5,51(+0,1)-35,23-25,29(+0,9)-23,12-5:13,26

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.190
LG Teck
Igersheim
01.10.2016
42,56-11,87-39,09-37,29-13,09
2
2.254
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
25,07-10,15-28,96-37,09-8,65
3
1.861
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
01.10.2016
17,80-8,61-28,15-33,54-7,21

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.441
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.303 V. Wagenknecht 1967, 2.277 N. Warburg 1967, 1.861 C. Huber 1974
Igersheim
01.10.2016