WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
14,63
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
14,99
+0,4
SGV Murr
Essingen
12.06.2016

200 m

1
31,47
-0,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
2
36,96
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
3
37,69
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
4
38,74
-0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

400 m

1
63,54
LG Welfen
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016

800 m

1
2:42,81
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
2
3:12,58
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
3
4:04,35
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
4
4:05,21
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016

1.500 m

1
5:23,85
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
11.06.2016

5.000 m

1
22:02,83
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
21.07.2016

10 km Straße

1
42:47
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
2
44:47
LG Welfen
Oberriet/SUI
20.03.2016
3
45:10
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Calw
19.03.2016
4
45:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
5
46:34
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
48:15
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Rülzheim
16.05.2016
7
48:26
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
8
49:07
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
19.03.2016
9
49:28
Elke Widmann (1965)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
10
51:08
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
11
51:14
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
19.03.2016
12
51:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
13
52:18
TSV Kuppingen
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
14
53:00
Ute Fröhlich (1964)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
18.09.2016
15
53:44
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
19.03.2016

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:39:30
Lauftreff Altburg
50:40 G. Kienzler 1958, 54:24 U. Rosenfelder 1958, 54:26 U. Schaible 1964
Calw
19.03.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:31:23
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Ulm
25.09.2016
2
1:34:45
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
3
1:35:13
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
4
1:39:46
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
1:40:24
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
6
1:42:56
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
7
1:49:49
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
8
1:50:49
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
9
1:52:07
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
10
1:55:19
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
19.06.2016
11
2:01:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
12
2:12:36
TSV Kusterdingen
Stuttgart
19.06.2016

Marathon

1
3:26:55
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
2
4:07:48
Ute Lindner (1964)
TSG Schnaitheim
Amsterdam/NLE
16.10.2016

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
17,08
-2,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
2
19,42
-2,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
3
20,95
-2,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
27:44,37
TSG Esslingen
Bühlertal
11.06.2016

10 km Straßengehen

1
57:53
TSG Esslingen
Andernach
08.10.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,32
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
2
1,24
SGV Murr
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
1,12
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
4
1,04
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

Weitsprung

1
4,08
-0,8
SGV Murr
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
3,09
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
3
2,94
+0,1
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,79
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
9,37
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Essingen
12.06.2016
3
8,77
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
4
8,64
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
5
7,88
TV Pinache
Pinache
19.06.2016
6
7,78
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
19.03.2016
7
7,32
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
8
6,47
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
29,32
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
09.04.2016
2
29,02
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Köln
18.06.2016
3
21,75
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.04.2016
4
21,67
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
17,94
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
19.03.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
49,91
VfL Waiblingen
Mutterstadt
05.03.2016
2
40,48
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langenbrand
24.09.2016
3
40,43
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
17.09.2016
4
33,49
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Langenbrand
25.09.2016
5
33,07
LAC Degerloch
Vöhringen
05.05.2016

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,77
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
2
20,13
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.09.2016
3
19,52
Elke Mayer (1963)
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
12.06.2016
4
19,29
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016
5
11,98
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.579
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
15,00(+1,6)-3,93(+0,0)-8,77-1,21-4:04,35

7-Kampf

1
2.894
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
17,08(-2,3)-1,32-8,64/36,96(-0,1)-3,09(+0,0)-19,29-4:05,21
2
2.350
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
19,42(-2,3)-1,12-6,47/37,69(-0,1)-2,94(+0,1)-11,98-3:12,58
3
1.231
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016
20,95(-2,3)-1,04-7,32/38,74(-0,1)-o.g.V.-o.g.V.-aufg.

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.475
LAC Degerloch
2.894 A. Gehweiler-Bleicher 1963, 2.350 R. Schlayer 1962, 1.231 J. Schnaitmann 1962
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09./18.09.2016