WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,81
-0,7
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
2
13,31
+0,6
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
3
13,86
+0,8
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
08.10.2016
4
14,07
+0,5
LG Filder
Uhingen
30.04.2016
5
14,76
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
6
14,89
+0,8
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2016
7
15,69
-2,7
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Pforzheim
08.05.2016

200 m

1
26,16
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
02.07.2016
2
27,85
+0,9
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
3
28,17
-1,6
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
4
30,57
-0,5
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
5
30,89
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
01.10.2016
6
31,52
-1,9
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Pforzheim
08.05.2016
7
32,98
-0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

400 m

1
55,66
LG Rems-Welland
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
64,55
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Burgau
10.08.2016
3
65,99
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
4
67,34
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
08.10.2016
5
71,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
6
76,41
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2016

800 m

1
2:11,38
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
2
2:23,27
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016

1.000 m

1
3:12,71
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
12.08.2016
2
3:13,68
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Horgau
03.08.2016

1.500 m

1
4:57,04
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
18.06.2016
2
5:02,78
LG Esslingen
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
5:06,36
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
11.06.2016
4
5:21,17
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Dachau
15.08.2016
5
5:28,3
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
6
5:39,94
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
11.06.2016
7
5:50,78
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Blankenburg
18.06.2016
8
6:05,37
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
9
6:18,51
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
10
6:31,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
09.10.2016
11
6:36,31
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
12
7:51,93
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

3.000 m

1
10:13,98
TB Neuffen
Köngen
20.07.2016
2
10:37,72
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
20.07.2016
3
10:53,79
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Aulendorf
16.04.2016
4
11:13,28
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
05.08.2016
5
11:28,13
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
27.07.2016
6
11:37,69
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Fischbach
05.08.2016
7
11:47,96
LG Rems-Welland
Giengen
15.07.2016
8
12:24,27
LC Aalener Spion
Aalen-Unterkochen
16.04.2016
9
13:12,9
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016

5.000 m

1
17:27,37
TB Neuffen
Horb
13.07.2016
2
18:21,63
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
27.07.2016
3
18:24,64
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Plochingen
09.09.2016
4
18:25,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.07.2016
5
18:57,81
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
09.09.2016
6
20:02,24
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Burgau
10.08.2016
7
21:00,00
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
8
21:15,78
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
13.07.2016
9
21:32,52
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.09.2016
10
21:33,61
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
15.05.2016
11
21:59,47
Ulrich Sihler (1961)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Plochingen
09.09.2016

10.000 m

1
37:43,7
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
2
43:11,9
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2016
3
45:57,59
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
23.07.2016
4
46:01,2
Martin Bitz (1959)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016

10 km Straße

1
36:58
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
2
37:49
Luigi Conte (1961)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
3
38:09
Unterländer LG
Rheinau
03.09.2016
4
38:22
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
5
38:46
TSG Leutkirch
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
6
38:47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
39:21
TSV Reute
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
8
39:56
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
19.03.2016
9
40:04
Hubert Ibald (1958)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
19.03.2016
10
40:37
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
11
40:37
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
12
40:51
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
15.07.2016
13
41:03
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
19.03.2016
14
41:06
Wolfram Beck (1959)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
17.06.2016
15
41:59
LG Calw
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:33
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:21:31
Unterländer LG
Berlin
03.04.2016
3
1:23:09
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
4
1:23:54
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
5
1:24:35
TSV Crailsheim
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016
6
1:25:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rheinzabern
26.03.2016
7
1:26:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
8
1:28:05
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
9
1:28:30
Hubert Ibald (1958)
LG Steinlach
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
10
1:28:39
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
13.03.2016
11
1:29:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
12
1:32:10
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
13
1:34:19
Walter Neusch (1959)
TB Tailfingen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
14
1:36:44
Peter Walter (1957)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
08.05.2016
15
1:36:45
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.03.2016

Marathon

1
3:00:40
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Kandel
13.03.2016
2
3:21:02
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
25.09.2016
3
3:32:39
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Hamburg
17.04.2016
4
3:33:02
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
13.03.2016
5
3:41:58
TSG Schnaitheim
Amsterdam/NLE
16.10.2016
6
4:41:38
LG Calw
Karlsruhe
25.09.2016

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
16,21
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
14.05.2016
2
19,34
+0,5
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
21,31
+0,0
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
4
22,45
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
09.10.2016
5
26,70
-0,5
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
09.10.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,56
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
2
1,47
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
27.08.2016
3
1,45
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
4
1,44
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Essingen
12.06.2016
5
1,35
LG Rems-Welland
Essen
03.09.2016
6
1,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
27.08.2016
7
1,20
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2016

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Winnenden
23.07.2016
2
2,90
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Esslingen
05.05.2016
3
2,70
LG Sigmaringen
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
4
2,20
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2016
5
2,10
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
6
2,00
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Renningen
01.05.2016
7
2,00
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
09.10.2016

Weitsprung

1
5,30
-1,5
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
2
4,99
+0,7
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
07.05.2016
3
4,76
-0,7
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
4
4,70
-0,1
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Essingen
11.06.2016
5
4,28
+0,7
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Pforzheim
08.05.2016
6
4,02
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
7
3,98
+0,2
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2016
8
3,66
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
10.09.2016

Dreisprung

1
9,88
-0,1
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,96
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
11,06
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
11.06.2016
3
10,83
TV Bittenfeld
Murr
19.03.2016
4
10,83
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
5
10,53
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Essingen
11.06.2016
6
9,40
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
15.06.2016
7
9,34
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
8
9,24
LG Filder
Uhingen
30.04.2016
9
8,76
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
08.10.2016
10
8,48
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
09.01.2016
11
8,48
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
12
6,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
40,22
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Flein
10.09.2016
2
37,69
LG Rems-Welland
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
3
35,84
TV Bittenfeld
Murr
19.03.2016
4
32,15
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
5
29,58
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
15.06.2016
6
27,73
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2016
7
27,21
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2016
8
23,32
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
17.04.2016
9
22,77
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
10
21,40
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
11
17,81
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
20.08.2016

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
26,73
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
2
25,48
LG Filder
Dischingen
08.05.2016
3
24,61
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2016
4
23,13
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
08.05.2016
5
22,53
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
08.05.2016
6
22,12
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
7
21,45
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
15.06.2016

Speerwurf 700 g

1
42,16
LG Rems-Welland
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
2
38,43
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
09.04.2016
3
31,10
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
09.10.2016
4
30,77
Ralf Knecht (1961)
TG Schwenningen
Löffingen
15.06.2016
5
30,50
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
12.03.2016
6
27,27
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
02.10.2016
7
23,34
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Essingen
11.06.2016
8
22,42
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
9
22,37
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Murr
19.03.2016

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
11,15
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
2
9,41
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2016
3
9,39
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.808
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
5,07(+0,3)-28,30-28,17(-1,6)-27,12-6:05,37
2
2.456
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
23.07.2016
4,76(-0,7)-26,99-27,85(+0,9)-22,77-6:43,13
3
2.161
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Zella-Mehlis
10.09.2016
3,93(+0,0)-29,39-30,57(-0,5)-25,37-6:36,31
4
2.061
LG Sigmaringen
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
4,02(-0,6)-35,90-32,98(-0,5)-32,15-7:51,93

10-Kampf

1
5.457
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
08.10.2016
13,86(+0,8)-5,03(+0,4)-8,76-1,44-67,34/17,33(-0,5)-25,50-2,20-31,10-6:19,56
2
4.417
Horst Krieg (1961)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
01.10.2016
13,31(+0,6)-o.g.V.-9,34-1,45-65,99/21,31(+0,0)-22,55-2,10-27,27-6:18,51
3
3.559
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.10.2016
14,89(+0,8)-3,98(+0,2)-8,01-1,20-76,41/26,70(-0,5)-24,61-2,00-26,55-6:37,92
4
3.160
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
08.10.2016
14,76(+0,8)-3,30(+0,2)-6,49-1,28-71,72/22,45(-0,5)-15,12-aufg.-20,82-6:31,64

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.107
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
26,73-10,85-37,18-41,74-11,15
2
2.303
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
01.10.2016
23,61-8,42-27,73-30,12-9,41
3
1.992
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
01.10.2016
22,12-8,48-21,40-22,42-9,39