WLV - Bestenliste 2016

Stand: 25.10.2016

Seniorinnen W55

100 m

1
14,25
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
15,91
-0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Asberg
07.05.2016
3
16,26
+1,7
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

200 m

1
29,56
-2,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
2
33,99
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Leinefelde-Worbis
10.07.2016
3
37,45
-0,1
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
17.09.2016

800 m

1
3:03,59
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Leinefelde-Worbis
08.07.2016
2
3:46,53
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016

1.500 m

1
5:26,24
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
6:01,6
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016
3
6:17,72
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
4
6:34,5
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
15.06.2016

3.000 m

1
11:45,80
LG Welfen
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
12:27,4
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
3
13:43,05
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Köngen
20.07.2016
4
13:58,7
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
22.06.2016
5
14:19,1
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016
6
16:07,7
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
20.07.2016

5.000 m

1
20:57,70
TSV Trochtelfingen
Winterlingen
08.07.2016
2
22:27,96
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
10.08.2016
3
24:03,06
Ursula Klemm (1960)
MTV Stuttgart
Plochingen
09.09.2016

10.000 m

1
44:11,5
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
14.09.2016
2
47:43,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
06.04.2016

10 km Straße

1
40:27
TSV Trochtelfingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
2
41:45
LG Welfen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
3
42:13
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
19.03.2016
4
44:26
Uschi Bergler (1958)
LG Welfen
Oberriet/SUI
20.03.2016
5
45:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
6
47:07
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
02.10.2016
7
47:27
Ute Fetzer (1960)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.06.2016
8
48:12
SV Auingen
Öpfingen
26.03.2016
9
48:37
SV Böblingen
Neuhengstett
22.10.2016
10
49:00
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
19.03.2016
11
49:10
Petra Kopp (1961)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
19.03.2016
12
49:47
TSV Kusterdingen
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
13
50:22
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
09.07.2016
14
50:40
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
19.03.2016
15
51:28
TS Göppingen
St. Leon-Rot
08.05.2016

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:16
LG Welfen
Bad Liebenzell
23.04.2016
2
1:32:04
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
13.03.2016
3
1:44:32
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
25.09.2016
4
2:15:10
LG Steinlach
Berlin
03.04.2016
5
2:17:57
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
6
2:40:02
Lauftreff Altburg
Kandel
13.03.2016

Marathon

1
3:57:47
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
03.04.2016
2
4:26:45
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
11.09.2016
3
4:43:42
LG Steinlach
Berlin
25.09.2016

Hochsprung

1
1,28
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Essingen
11.06.2016
2
1,20
KSV Hoheneck
Leinefelde-Worbis
09.07.2016
3
1,16
Monika Thiele (1959)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016

Weitsprung

1
3,61
+0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
27.07.2016
2
3,51
+0,0
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
18.09.2016

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,05
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
7,94
Monika Thiele (1959)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Unterlenningen
17.07.2016
3
7,59
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
4
7,47
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
01.10.2016
5
6,48
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.09.2016
6
5,96
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
10.09.2016

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
20,97
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Essingen
12.06.2016
2
15,80
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Igersheim
12.03.2016
3
15,49
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
10.09.2016

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
29,62
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Waiblingen
17.09.2016
2
28,76
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Dischingen
08.05.2016

Speerwurf 500 g

1
18,95
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Igersheim
12.03.2016
2
16,95
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Essingen
12.06.2016

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
9,28
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
01.10.2016
2
8,54
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016

5-Kampf

1
2.264
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
24.09.2016
16,49(+0,0)-3,24(+0,0)-5,50-1,15-3:46,53

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.642
Elke Vater (1959)
LG Kappelberg
Igersheim
01.10.2016
28,20-7,47-19,32-16,53-9,28
2
2.475
Monika Hentze (1960)
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2016
28,01-7,59-12,73-18,74-8,54