WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M15

100 m

1
11,46
+1,5
Philipp Bauer (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
11,61
+0,6
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
11,69
+0,9
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
4
11,70
+1,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
11,77
+0,5
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Walldorf
05.08.2018
6
11,83
+0,9
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
7
11,89
+1,0
SV Nufringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
8
11,91
+0,5
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
9
11,94
+0,0
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
10
12,01
+0,1
SV Winnenden
Weilheim
10.06.2018
11
12,03
+1,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
12,06
+1,7
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13
12,07
+0,0
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
12,09
+0,9
LG Gäu Athletics
Pinache
17.06.2018
15
12,11
+1,3
Ruben Pereira (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
16
12,12
+1,1
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
17
12,13
+1,0
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18
12,16
+0,4
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
19
12,20
+0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
05.08.2018
20
12,23
+0,1
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Köngen
18.07.2018
21
12,31
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
22
12,32
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
24.08.2018
23
12,34
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
24
12,38
+1,1
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
25
12,43
-0,8
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
26
12,48
+0,0
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
27
12,54
+0,2
Vincent Mohr (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen-Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
28
12,54
+0,8
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
29
12,54
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
30
12,56
-0,2
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
31
12,57
-0,1
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
32
12,58
+0,5
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
33
12,60
+0,1
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Weilheim
10.06.2018
34
12,60
-0,1
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
35
12,61
-0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
36
12,61
+1,8
Harun Avdic (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
37
12,64
-0,2
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
38
12,65
+0,5
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
39
12,70
+2,0
Nico Off (2003)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
40
12,70
+1,1
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
41
12,71
+0,1
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
42
12,71
+2,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
43
12,74
+0,0
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
44
12,74
+1,7
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
45
12,78
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018

300 m

1
36,89
Bruno Betz (2004)
Turnverein Rot am See
Ulm
29.09.2018
2
37,93
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
38,01
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Konstanz
10.05.2018
4
38,07
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
5
38,41
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
6
38,43
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
7
38,62
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
8
38,68
Luca Haug (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
9
38,76
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Konstanz
10.05.2018
10
39,38
TSV Gomaringen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
11
39,43
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
12
39,64
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
30.06.2018
13
39,73
Leon Groh (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
14
39,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
15
39,91
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
16
40,03
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
17
40,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
18
40,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
19
40,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
20
41,05
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
21
41,08
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
22
41,09
Lasse Laauser (2004)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
23
41,17
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
24
41,52
Marc Hegele (2004)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
25
41,65
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
26
41,68
Linus Benz (2004)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.06.2018
27
41,74
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
28
41,79
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
41,83
Jonas Fischer (2004)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
30
41,91
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
31
41,95
David Grams (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
32
42,30
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
33
42,40
Denis Hirsch (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.06.2018
34
42,79
Felix Döring (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
35
43,90
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
36
44,87
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
37
45,41
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
38
45,83
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
39
45,91
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
40
46,23
Nils Riemann (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
41
46,48
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
42
47,60
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
43
47,62
Jan Zaiser (2003)
TSV Riederich
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
44
50,07
Robin Bertsch (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
45
55,04
Max Reiher (2004)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2018

800 m

1
2:01,14
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Köngen
18.07.2018
2
2:01,81
Tim Hofmann (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
3
2:02,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
4
2:03,12
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
5
2:04,16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
2:04,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
7
2:05,20
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
8
2:06,69
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
2:07,81
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
10
2:08,23
Harun Avdic (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
11
2:11,45
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
2:13,52
Rafael Weiss (2003)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
13
2:13,81
Felix Sigmund (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
14
2:14,00
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
2:14,18
SVG Fachsenfeld
Essingen
06.10.2018
16
2:15,28
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
17
2:15,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
18
2:15,62
Jonah Rampp (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
19
2:16,20
LG Teck
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
20
2:16,35
TSG Eislingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
21
2:17,67
Denis Hirsch (2003)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
22
2:17,72
Vincent Mohr (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
2:18,9
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
24
2:18,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
25
2:19,15
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
26
2:19,31
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
27
2:19,33
Philipp Verl (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
28
2:19,46
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
29
2:19,66
Alper Kocas (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
30
2:19,89
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
31
2:19,90
Felix Krauß (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
32
2:20,85
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
33
2:21,33
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
34
2:21,7
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
35
2:23,32
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
36
2:23,59
Jonas Kutter (2003)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
37
2:25,12
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
38
2:25,38
Darron John (2003)
TSG Balingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
39
2:27,07
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
40
2:28,26
Tobias Honert (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
41
2:28,79
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
42
2:29,46
Björn Alles (2003)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
05.05.2018
43
2:29,52
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
44
2:29,95
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
45
2:31,12
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018

1.000 m

1
2:44,48
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:46,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
2:53,53
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018
4
2:53,72
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
5
2:59,62
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
6
3:02,41
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
7
3:02,81
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
8
3:03,83
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
9
3:04,02
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10
3:04,09
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11
3:05,20
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
12
3:06,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustnau/AUT
10.06.2018
13
3:07,72
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
14
3:09,60
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
15
3:11,30
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
03.08.2018
16
3:15,15
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
17
3:17,19
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
18
3:17,90
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
19
3:22,18
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
20
3:22,74
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
21
3:23,15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
22
3:24,27
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
23
3:25,88
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
24
3:27,71
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
25
3:29,16
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
26
3:29,63
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
27
3:31,04
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
28
3:34,27
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
16.09.2018
29
3:34,32
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
30
3:35,54
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
31
3:41,64
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
10.06.2018
32
3:42,61
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
33
3:44,12
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018

2.000 m

1
6:20,6
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
2
6:28,0
Jonah Rampp (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
3
6:41,8
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
4
6:46,07
Louis Rath (2003)
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
5
6:51,9
Lukas Reuther (2003)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
25.09.2018
6
6:52,8
Kai Lehr (2003)
Skiclub Lossburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
7
6:56,87
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
8
7:01,4
TSV Ensingen
Freiberg a.N.
21.09.2018

3.000 m

1
9:37,11
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
2
9:41,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
3
10:10,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
21.04.2018
4
10:15,04
Jonah Rampp (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
5
10:18,56
TSG Eislingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
6
10:19,57
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Freiburg
21.04.2018
7
10:32,73
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Köngen
18.07.2018
8
11:02,23
Felix Moster (2003)
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
9
11:14,5
Lennart Beyer (2003)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
10,65
-0,4
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
2
10,85
+1,2
SV Winnenden
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
3
10,99
+0,3
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
4
11,11
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
5
11,19
+0,7
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
6
11,31
+0,5
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
11,56
+1,4
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
8
11,62
+0,5
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
11,79
+0,8
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
11,80
-1,2
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
29.07.2018
11
11,88
-0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
12
11,98
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
13
12,04
+0,0
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
14
12,08
+1,1
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
25.08.2018
15
12,14
+1,7
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
16
12,26
+0,5
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
17
12,36
-1,3
LG Filstal
Hürben
27.04.2018
18
12,43
+0,3
Spvgg Bissingen
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
19
12,43
-0,8
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
20
12,47
+1,3
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
21
12,48
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
22
12,60
+0,8
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
12,75
-0,4
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
24
12,84
+0,3
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
25
12,88
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Sulz
03.10.2018
26
12,97
+0,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
27
12,97
+0,0
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
28
13,00
+0,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2018
29
13,03
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
30
13,07
+1,5
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
31
13,07
+0,8
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
32
13,09
+0,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
33
13,29
+0,3
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
34
13,38
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
29.04.2018
35
13,40
+0,0
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
36
13,49
+1,2
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
37
13,57
-1,2
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018
38
13,71
+0,0
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
39
13,72
+0,9
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
40
13,83
-1,3
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
41
14,59
+0,4
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
42
14,77
-1,2
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
16.09.2018
43
15,64
+0,8
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
44
16,44
-1,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
40,98
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
2
41,21
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Riederich
16.05.2018
3
41,89
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
42,48
Yanik Heink (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
43,11
Marec Metzger (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
6
43,47
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
7
44,42
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
8
44,54
TSV Gomaringen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
9
48,35
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
16.05.2018
10
49,07
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
11
50,38
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
12
50,84
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,93
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
2
1,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
3
1,80
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
4
1,80
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Walldorf
04.08.2018
5
1,74
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
6
1,72
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
1,72
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
8
1,72
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
1,72
Jonny Kuhn (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
10
1,72
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
11
1,68
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12
1,65
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
13
1,65
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
14
1,64
Leo Brösamle (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
15
1,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
16
1,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
17
1,64
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
18
1,64
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
19
1,64
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
20
1,64
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
21
1,63
SVG Fachsenfeld
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
22
1,62
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
23
1,61
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
24
1,61
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
25
1,60
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
26
1,60
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
27
1,60
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
1,60
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
29
1,60
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
30
1,60
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
31
1,60
Rodolphe Viot (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2018
32
1,60
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
33
1,59
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
34
1,58
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
35
1,57
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
36
1,56
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
37
1,56
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
38
1,56
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
39
1,56
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
40
1,56
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
17.07.2018
41
1,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
42
1,56
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
43
1,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
44
1,54
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
45
1,53
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
24.08.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,70
LG Filder
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
3,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
3
3,60
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
4
3,51
LG Neckar-Enz
Weisenbach
31.05.2018
5
3,30
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2018
6
3,30
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
7
3,16
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
8
3,16
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
9
3,10
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
10
3,10
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
11
3,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
12
3,00
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
13
3,00
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
14
2,90
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
15
2,80
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
16
2,70
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Renningen
01.05.2018
17
2,70
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
18
2,63
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018
19
2,60
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
20
2,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
21
2,60
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
22
2,40
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
23
2,40
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
24
2,30
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
25
2,30
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
16.09.2018
26
2,20
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
27
2,20
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
28
2,20
Julius Walter (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
2,15
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
10.06.2018
30
2,10
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
31
2,10
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018
32
2,00
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
33
1,80
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018
34
1,73
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
6,29
+0,9
SV Nufringen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
6,23
-0,2
Lukas Bader (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
3
6,20
+1,5
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
6,19
+1,3
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
6,08
+0,1
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
6
6,06
+0,2
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Walldorf
04.08.2018
7
5,95
+0,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
8
5,92
+0,2
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
28.07.2018
9
5,83
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
10
5,83
+1,0
Philipp Bauer (2003)
SG Weinstadt
Metzingen
29.09.2018
11
5,82
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
12
5,79
-0,2
Unterländer LG
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13
5,78
+1,2
Samuel Werner (2003)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
14
5,74
-2,0
Axel Walther (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
15
5,72
+1,5
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
16
5,69
+0,7
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
5,62
+1,0
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
18
5,61
+0,7
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
19
5,54
-0,1
Louis Haueise (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
20
5,54
+1,7
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
21
5,51
-0,1
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
22
5,47
-0,8
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
5,44
-0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
24
5,42
+0,2
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
25
5,42
+0,5
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
26
5,42
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
27
5,40
-1,1
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
28
5,38
+0,4
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
24.08.2018
29
5,37
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
30
5,34
+0,0
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
31
5,34
-2,0
Ruben Pereira (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
32
5,31
+0,3
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
33
5,31
-0,4
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
34
5,29
+1,2
Jonny Kuhn (2003)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
35
5,28
+0,6
Leon Quoos (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
36
5,28
-1,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
37
5,26
-0,4
Felix Ebert (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
38
5,25
-1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
39
5,24
-1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
40
5,23
+0,5
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
41
5,21
+0,0
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
42
5,19
-1,0
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
43
5,18
+1,3
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
44
5,17
-0,2
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
45
5,14
+0,5
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018

Dreisprung

1
12,83
-0,7
Unterländer LG
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
2
11,67
-2,3
SV Winnenden
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
18,19
LG Filder
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
2
14,36
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
13,66
TSV Gomaringen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
4
13,54
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
5
13,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
6
12,93
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
7
12,32
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
8
12,13
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
28.07.2018
9
12,10
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
10
12,04
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
11
12,02
SG Weinstadt
Metzingen
29.09.2018
12
11,99
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
13
11,89
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
14
11,83
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
11,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
16
11,59
TV Sulz
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
17
11,51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
18
11,42
LG Gäu Athletics
Pinache
17.06.2018
19
11,26
Harun Avdic (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
20
11,26
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
21
11,14
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
22
11,11
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
23
11,09
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
24
10,90
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
25
10,90
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
26
10,90
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
27
10,85
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
28.04.2018
28
10,78
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
29
10,69
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
30
10,68
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
31
10,64
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
32
10,63
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
33
10,62
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
34
10,47
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
35
10,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
36
10,41
Jonny Kuhn (2003)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
37
10,37
Hannes Abele (2003)
TSV Hüttlingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
38
10,31
TSV Gomaringen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
39
10,27
Robin Haag (2003)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
40
10,13
Yannick Stahl (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
41
10,11
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
42
10,08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
43
9,82
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
44
9,41
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Winnenden
15.09.2018
45
9,35
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
59,16
LG Filder
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
2
48,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
04.08.2018
3
43,56
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
4
43,54
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
5
42,73
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
6
41,74
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
7
40,43
Piotr Haratyk (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
39,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
9
39,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018
10
39,69
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
11
36,51
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Eltingen
10.06.2018
12
36,15
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
13
36,02
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
29.07.2018
14
35,93
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
15
34,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
16
33,89
SG Weinstadt
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
31,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
18
31,70
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
19
31,26
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
20
30,38
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
21
30,27
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
22
30,23
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
23
29,79
TSV Gomaringen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
24
29,58
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
25
29,31
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
26
29,21
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
27
29,10
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
28
28,45
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
29
27,56
Matteo Schmid (2003)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
30
27,28
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
31
27,12
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
32
26,24
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
33
24,49
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
34
23,13
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
16.09.2018
35
22,84
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018
36
21,06
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
62,37
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
2
37,53
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
31,92
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
4
22,67
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
51,41
LG Filder
Jena
30.06.2018
2
50,28
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
46,68
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
43,29
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
5
43,16
Maurice Gohl (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
42,07
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
40,73
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
8
40,35
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
9
40,18
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
10
39,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
11
39,54
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2018
12
39,25
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
16.09.2018
13
38,94
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
14
38,85
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Altshausen
07.04.2018
15
38,59
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
16
38,42
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
17
38,04
Luis Rieker (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
18
37,35
TSV Gomaringen
Wesel
25.08.2018
19
36,90
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
20
36,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
21
36,47
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
10.06.2018
22
36,16
Tim Kurz (2003)
Spvgg Bissingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
23
36,07
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
24
35,86
Jan Haala (2003)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
25
35,80
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
26
35,70
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
27
35,55
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
28
35,51
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
29
35,49
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
30
34,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
31
34,61
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
32
34,16
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
33
33,65
Niclas Dürr (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
34
32,63
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
35
32,21
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wesel
25.08.2018
36
32,16
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
10.06.2018
37
31,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
38
31,78
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
39
31,44
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
40
31,27
Janik Hermann (2003)
TSG Schnaitheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
41
31,20
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
42
31,19
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
43
31,03
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
44
30,97
Lauric Poller (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
06.10.2018
45
29,09
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018

Ballwurf

1
64,50
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu
13.05.2018
2
58,00
Finn Koch (2003)
TUS Metzingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
54,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Berlin
24.09.2018
4
50,00
LG Brenztal
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
5
49,00
Jan Zaiser (2003)
TSV Riederich
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
6
46,50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.372
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
28.07.2018
12,03(+1,5)-5,92(+0,2)-12,13-1,84
2
2.313
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,43(-0,8)-5,99(-0,2)-12,93-1,72
3
2.209
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,58(+0,0)-5,26(+2,2)-15,12-1,52
4
2.181
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
12,15(+0,0)-5,54(+0,2)-12,45-1,52
5
2.175
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,92(-0,2)-5,57(-0,4)-11,09-1,76
6
2.169
Tim Baumann (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
12,48(+0,0)-5,56(-0,5)-10,90-1,68
7
2.166
Leo Schepp (2003)
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
12,58(+0,1)-5,90(+0,5)-10,65-1,65
8
2.151
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
12,81(+0,7)-5,48(+0,1)-10,93-1,72
9
2.145
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,31(-0,9)-5,24(-1,3)-11,15-1,64
10
2.140
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
12,25(+3,2)-5,28(-1,0)-12,07-1,54
11
2.135
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,74(-0,2)-5,18(-0,4)-11,61-1,68
12
2.130
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
12,54(+0,8)-5,76(+1,6)-10,59-1,60
13
2.122
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12,57(-0,1)-5,47(-0,1)-10,90-1,62
14
2.066
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
12,29(+0,8)-5,62(+1,0)-10,99-1,42
15
2.065
Jeremias Ring (2003)
TSF Welzheim
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,87(+2,2)-5,37(+0,1)-9,74-1,68
16
2.061
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,61(-0,8)-5,25(-1,2)-9,82-1,64
17
2.044
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
11,99(+2,2)-5,27(-1,3)-8,93-1,56
18
2.035
Ben Heller (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
12,03(-1,3)-5,44(+0,3)-8,44-1,56
19
2.031
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
12,70(+1,1)-4,60(+1,1)-11,89-1,56
20
2.022
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,64(-0,2)-5,40(-1,1)-10,49-1,48
21
2.014
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
12,89(-0,7)-5,06(+0,0)-11,20-1,52
22
1.998
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12,34(-0,1)-4,92(+0,0)-9,46-1,56
23
1.995
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
12,40(+3,3)-5,14(+0,0)-9,03-1,56
24
1.995
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13,72(+1,0)-4,85(+0,0)-10,52-1,72
25
1.986
SVG Fachsenfeld
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
12,93(+1,0)-5,47(-0,8)-9,19-1,56
26
1.979
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
12,98-5,12-10,41-1,52
27
1.969
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,27(+0,8)-4,92(+0,2)-10,29-1,60
28
1.949
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,05(-0,2)-4,59(-0,2)-11,14-1,52
29
1.938
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,10(+0,2)-5,03(-0,3)-9,92-1,68
30
1.899
Joscha Heun (2003)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,24(+1,7)-4,52(+0,8)-10,97-1,48
31
1.874
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,94(+1,1)-4,96(+0,0)-7,87-1,56
32
1.873
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,01(+2,0)-5,44(-0,2)-8,27-1,44
33
1.868
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,66(+2,2)-5,12(+0,8)-8,18-1,44
34
1.853
Dennis Grun (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
13,15(+1,2)-4,67(+1,2)-8,05-1,60
35
1.842
Luis Bea (2003)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
13,02(+0,1)-4,85(+0,3)-7,59-1,56
36
1.827
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,56(+2,2)-4,35(+2,2)-9,85-1,52
37
1.812
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,31(+0,3)-4,59(-0,5)-10,83-1,42
38
1.806
Rodolphe Viot (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,97(+2,2)-4,86(-0,3)-8,46-1,40
39
1.802
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,45(-0,7)-4,31(+0,5)-9,43-1,50
40
1.801
Peter Zick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
13,63(+3,2)-4,66(+0,7)-9,32-1,46
41
1.798
Niclas Dürr (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13,47(+1,0)-4,68(+0,0)-9,15-1,44
42
1.778
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Königsbach
28.04.2018
12,79(+0,0)-4,90(+0,0)-7,87-1,36
43
1.775
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,24(-0,7)-4,68(-0,6)-8,00-1,46
44
1.763
Ruben Pereira (2003)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
12,52-4,38-9,15-1,28
45
1.719
Nik Willing (2003)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.06.2018
13,64(+0,8)-4,57(+1,3)-7,58-1,48

9-Kampf

1
5.218
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,15(+0,5)-6,08(+0,0)-12,80-1,74-11,58(-0,4)/30,93-3,60-42,42-2:56,73
2
5.163
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,99(+0,0)-5,72(+1,4)-10,67-1,92/10,87(+0,5)-31,90-3,30-39,74-3:03,83
3
5.047
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,58(+0,0)-5,26(+2,2)-15,12-1,52/11,58(+0,5)-50,44-3,60-35,46-3:34,32
4
4.897
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,06(+1,7)-5,26(+0,2)-12,58-1,48/12,30(+0,1)-38,71-3,00-34,36-2:59,62
5
4.837
Finn Schulz (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,74(-0,2)-5,18(-0,4)-11,61-1,68/12,04(+0,0)-38,17-2,90-34,70-3:08,97
6
4.639
Lukas Ertl (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Regensburg
28.07.2018
12,61(+1,7)-5,48(+0,0)-10,26-1,51/11,80(-1,2)-40,09-2,50-29,24-3:15,25
7
4.638
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Langensteinbach
16.06.2018
12,98(-0,4)-5,02(+0,1)-10,38-1,50-11,95(+0,5)/23,56-3,40-41,51-3:04,96
8
4.625
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
12,25(+3,2)-5,28(-1,0)-12,07-1,54/13,64(-1,2)-39,75-2,63-31,15-3:28,19
9
4.564
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,92(-0,2)-5,57(-0,4)-11,09-1,76/11,99(+0,7)-20,65-2,60-35,23-3:25,88
10
4.560
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,61(-0,8)-5,25(-1,2)-9,82-1,64/12,97(+0,7)-31,76-2,90-31,98-3:23,15
11
4.555
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
14,10(+0,2)-5,03(-0,3)-9,92-1,68/13,29(+0,3)-36,15-3,00-38,20-3:17,71
12
4.484
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,57(-0,8)-5,02(-0,5)-9,70-1,48/12,82(+0,2)-26,15-3,10-35,10-3:15,15
13
4.428
Felix Irby (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,61(+2,2)-4,77(-0,4)-10,88-1,44/12,51(+0,1)-30,38-2,50-32,13-3:17,90
14
4.413
Robin Eibner (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
12,54(+0,8)-5,76(+1,6)-10,59-1,60/13,62(+0,4)-26,00-2,55-32,16-3:41,64
15
4.405
LG Gäu Athletics
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,27(+0,8)-4,92(+0,2)-10,29-1,60/13,77(+2,2)-28,50-3,00-35,38-3:31,04
16
4.403
Max Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,57(+0,0)-4,85(-1,3)-10,12-1,68/12,79(+0,0)-27,12-2,50-33,52-3:17,19
17
4.321
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,53(-0,9)-5,16(-0,6)-10,87-1,44/13,02(+0,2)-22,07-2,40-33,09-3:22,74
18
4.316
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,05(-0,2)-4,59(-0,2)-11,14-1,52/12,97(+0,0)-29,34-2,70-31,44-3:42,61
19
4.314
Kaan Müller (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
12,40(+3,3)-5,14(+0,0)-9,03-1,56/11,79(-1,4)-24,49-2,40-29,09-3:39,97
20
4.167
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,31(+0,3)-4,59(-0,5)-10,83-1,42/14,77(-1,2)-32,45-2,30-39,25-3:34,27
21
4.061
Luis Schaich (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,24(-0,7)-4,68(-0,6)-8,00-1,46/13,26(-1,2)-23,13-1,80-24,84-2:53,53
22
4.061
Tim Vielhauer (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,66(+2,2)-5,12(+0,8)-8,18-1,44/13,76(+2,2)-21,21-1,90-23,54-3:02,81
23
4.055
Matti Hauck (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
13,07(+3,3)-5,03(+1,3)-7,73-1,52/13,96(-1,4)-21,06-2,80-24,26-3:29,63
24
4.024
David Rebmann (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,85(+0,0)-4,33(+0,3)-10,15-1,29/13,71(+0,0)-25,19-2,20-38,73-3:24,27
25
3.965
Jan Nickel (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,45(-0,7)-4,31(+0,5)-9,43-1,50/13,57(-1,2)-24,74-2,10-29,03-3:44,12
26
3.882
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,68(+0,2)-5,02(+0,0)-6,92-1,39/13,55(+0,3)-19,78-2,60-28,78-3:37,08
27
3.859
Jens Rometsch (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Singen
09.06.2018
12,89(+0,8)-4,47(+0,8)-7,78-1,36/13,77(+0,4)-22,50-2,15-22,35-3:25,26
28
3.739
Matteo Stauß (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,49(+2,2)-4,04(+0,9)-7,52-1,40/15,26(+0,5)-22,12-2,20-23,29-3:04,02
29
3.633
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,56(+2,2)-4,35(+2,2)-9,85-1,52/14,59(+0,4)-25,31-2,10-36,39-aufg.
30
3.342
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
14,68(+3,2)-4,22(-0,9)-7,51-1,26/16,44(-1,2)-22,84-1,73-20,13-3:50,99

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.617
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
12,78-12,16(+0,0)-5,37(+0,0)-1,44-40,88
2
2.487
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
12,98-13,53(+0,0)-4,97(+0,0)-1,48-37,92
3
2.412
Tim Fischer (2003)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
14,35(+0,0)-13,99(+0,0)-4,61(-0,7)-1,62-40,73
4
2.341
Tom Bulling (2003)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,38(-0,7)-13,59(+0,1)-5,12(+1,1)-1,54-28,65
5
2.268
Louis Mehl (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,61-13,62(+0,0)-4,88(+0,0)-1,44-22,76
6
2.189
TV Kressbronn
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,74(-0,7)-13,49(+1,2)-4,58(+0,5)-1,42-26,95

Block Wurf

1
2.551
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,11(+1,0)-15,32-4,87(+0,0)-13,27-36,51