WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W13

75 m

1
9,79
 
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
2
9,84
 
Maila Marten (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
9,92
 
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
4
9,96
 
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
5
10,00
 
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
6
10,07
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
7
10,08
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
8
10,10
 
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
9
10,19
 
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
10,19
 
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
11
10,23
 
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
10,25
 
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
13
10,39
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
14
10,40
 
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
15
10,41
 
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Erbach
29.06.2018
16
10,41
 
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
17
10,43
 
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
18
10,44
 
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
19
10,47
 
Ashlee Paull (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
20
10,51
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
21
10,52
 
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
03.08.2018
22
10,52
 
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
10,53
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
24
10,53
 
Rosalie Seidl (2005)
SV Nufringen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
25
10,54
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
16.06.2018
26
10,55
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
29.06.2018
27
10,56
+1,6
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
28
10,56
 
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
29
10,57
 
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
30
10,59
 
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
31
10,63
 
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
32
10,63
 
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
33
10,64
+1,0
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
34
10,66
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
35
10,66
 
LG Voralb
Geislingen
09.06.2018
36
10,67
 
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
37
10,67
+0,9
Nika Kübler (2005)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
08.07.2018
38
10,68
 
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
39
10,69
 
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
40
10,70
 
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
41
10,70
 
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
42
10,72
 
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
43
10,74
 
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
44
10,77
 
Alexa Ferber (2005)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
45
10,78
 
Lilia Finger (2005)
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
10.06.2018

800 m

1
2:22,39
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
2
2:22,91
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
3
2:23,44
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
2:27,38
Maike Steck (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
5
2:29,51
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
6
2:31,19
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
2:31,82
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
8
2:32,33
Emma Fischer (2005)
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
9
2:32,62
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
10
2:35,13
Julia Abröll (2005)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
11
2:35,24
Leila Jung (2005)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
12
2:35,86
Moisha Lemke (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
13
2:35,93
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
14
2:36,26
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
15
2:36,42
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
16
2:36,56
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
17
2:36,68
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
18
2:37,32
Alina Rupp (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
19
2:39,25
Lilly Schlotz (2005)
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
20
2:39,46
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
21
2:39,50
LG Teck
Riederich
04.07.2018
22
2:39,62
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
23
2:39,90
Yade Walcz (2005)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
24
2:39,90
Neele Fecht (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
25
2:40,04
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
26
2:40,22
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
27
2:41,66
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
28
2:42,39
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
29
2:43,08
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
30
2:43,95
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
31
2:44,00
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Burgau
22.08.2018
32
2:44,22
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
33
2:44,64
Mette Szabó (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
34
2:44,90
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
35
2:45,44
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
36
2:46,23
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
37
2:46,71
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
38
2:46,71
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
39
2:46,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
40
2:47,34
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
41
2:47,54
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
42
2:47,63
Celine Mager (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Sulz
03.10.2018
43
2:48,08
Ashlee Paull (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
44
2:48,08
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
45
2:48,13
Henrike Blank (2005)
SGV Murr
Sulz
03.10.2018

2.000 m

1
6:44,0
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
2
7:06,4
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Flein
18.07.2018
3
7:16,8
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Flein
18.07.2018
4
7:22,3
Filippa Meyer (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiberg a.N.
21.09.2018
5
7:27,7
Alina Rupp (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
7:29,7
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2018
7
7:34,6
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
8
7:38,17
VfL Winterbach
Plochingen
07.09.2018
9
7:41,0
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
10
8:00,03
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
08.09.2018
11
8:11,64
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
12
8:38,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
29.08.2018
13
9:29,32
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,82
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
2
9,88
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
3
9,95
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
4
10,03
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
5
10,18
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
6
10,18
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
7
10,20
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
8
10,26
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
9
10,28
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
10
10,34
LG Brenztal
Ulm
29.09.2018
11
10,35
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
12
10,38
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
13
10,43
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
14
10,46
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
15
10,47
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
16
10,49
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
17
10,59
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
18
10,63
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
19
10,66
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
20
10,66
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
21
10,67
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
10,77
Xenia Klaiber (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
23
10,80
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
24
10,82
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
25
10,88
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
26
10,90
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
27
10,93
Nika Kübler (2005)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
08.07.2018
28
10,94
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
29
10,99
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
30
11,00
Lea Schuler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
31
11,00
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
32
11,01
TS Göppingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
33
11,02
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
34
11,04
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
35
11,04
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
13.05.2018
36
11,06
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
37
11,08
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
38
11,09
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
39
11,13
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
40
11,19
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
41
11,25
Lina Mauser (2005)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
42
11,27
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
43
11,31
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
44
11,32
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sulz
03.10.2018
45
11,35
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,56
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
2
1,56
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
3
1,55
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
20.06.2018
4
1,55
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
5
1,55
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
6
1,52
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
7
1,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
8
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
9
1,52
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
10
1,52
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
11
1,50
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
12
1,48
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13
1,48
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
14
1,48
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
15
1,48
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schrozberg
26.07.2018
16
1,48
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
17
1,47
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.05.2018
18
1,46
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
19
1,46
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Nattheim
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
20
1,46
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
21
1,46
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sulz
03.10.2018
22
1,45
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
23
1,45
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
24
1,44
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
25
1,44
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
26
1,44
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
27
1,44
LG Teck
Musberg
17.07.2018
28
1,42
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
1,42
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
30
1,41
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
31
1,40
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
32
1,40
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
33
1,40
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
34
1,40
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
35
1,40
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
36
1,40
Ina Mayer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
37
1,40
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
38
1,40
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
39
1,40
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
40
1,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
41
1,40
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
16.06.2018
42
1,40
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
43
1,38
VfL Winterbach
Winnenden
05.05.2018
44
1,38
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
45
1,38
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,66
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
2
2,50
Laura Bürk (2005)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
3
2,40
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
4
2,40
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Backnang
20.07.2018
5
2,36
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
6
2,32
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
7
2,32
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
8
2,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
9
2,16
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
10
2,10
Jule Steidle (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Backnang
20.07.2018
11
2,06
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
12
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
15.06.2018
13
1,90
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2018
14
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,26
 
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
2
5,14
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
3
5,13
 
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
4
5,09
 
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
5
5,07
 
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
01.05.2018
6
5,05
 
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
7
5,02
 
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
8
5,01
 
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
13.05.2018
9
5,00
 
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
10
4,94
 
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
11
4,91
 
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
12
4,88
 
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
13
4,87
 
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
14
4,87
 
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
4,82
 
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
16
4,81
 
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
17
4,79
 
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
18
4,79
 
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
19
4,78
 
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
20
4,75
 
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
21
4,72
 
Maila Marten (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Albstadt
05.05.2018
22
4,72
 
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
23
4,70
 
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
24
4,68
 
LG Brenztal
Nagold
16.06.2018
25
4,67
 
SG Dettingen/Donau
Nagold
16.06.2018
26
4,67
 
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
27
4,66
 
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
28
4,66
 
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
29
4,66
 
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
30
4,66
 
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
31
4,65
 
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
32
4,63
 
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
33
4,60
 
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sulz
03.10.2018
34
4,58
 
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
35
4,58
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
36
4,57
 
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
37
4,56
 
LG Filder
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
38
4,55
 
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
21.04.2018
39
4,55
 
Ashlee Paull (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
40
4,55
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
41
4,55
 
Luna Walther (2005)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
42
4,55
 
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
43
4,54
 
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
44
4,50
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
45
4,50
 
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
46
4,50
 
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
47
4,50
 
LG Voralb
Geislingen
09.06.2018
48
4,50
 
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,85
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
2
9,80
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
3
8,95
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
4
8,81
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
5
8,81
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
6
8,80
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
7
8,72
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
06.10.2018
8
8,53
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
9
8,43
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
10
8,28
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
11
8,15
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
21.07.2018
12
8,10
Miriam Kögel (2005)
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
13
8,08
Xenia Klaiber (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
14
8,08
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
15
7,99
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
16
7,96
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
17
7,91
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
18
7,87
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
19
7,83
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
20
7,81
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
21
7,71
TG Nürtingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
22
7,63
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
23
7,56
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
24
7,55
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
25
7,50
Alexa Ferber (2005)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
26
7,48
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
27
7,46
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
7,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
29
7,34
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
30
7,19
Maila Marten (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
31
7,17
Ina Mayer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
32
7,15
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
33
7,10
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
34
7,05
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
35
7,01
LG Voralb
Göppingen
06.07.2018
36
6,98
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
37
6,98
Finja Braun (2005)
LG Esslingen
Köngen
29.09.2018
38
6,94
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ehingen
07.09.2018
39
6,84
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
40
6,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
41
6,80
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
42
6,79
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
43
6,63
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
44
6,60
Leni Herter (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
45
6,55
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
31,08
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
2
30,67
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
3
30,63
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
4
23,11
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
5
23,03
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Metzingen
29.09.2018
6
22,68
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
7
22,54
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
8
21,20
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Sulz
03.10.2018
9
21,18
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
10
20,72
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
11
20,48
TB Tailfingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
12
20,29
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
13
18,94
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
14
18,55
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
15
17,54
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
16
17,42
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
17
17,11
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
18
17,00
Alina Rupp (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
19
16,79
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
20
16,57
LG Teck
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
21
16,57
SV Mariazell
Sulz
03.10.2018
22
16,56
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
23
16,07
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
24
15,32
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
25
14,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Sulz
03.10.2018
26
14,40
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
27
14,35
Lilli Gehrke (2005)
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
28
13,73
Laura Heeger (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
29
13,42
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
30
13,09
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Geislingen
23.09.2018
31
12,35
Leni Fieder (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
32
9,91
Selina Dörr (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
32,87
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
2
31,66
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Heidenheim
09.05.2018
3
31,43
TB Tailfingen
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
4
31,15
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
5
30,00
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
6
28,38
Mia Kiener (2005)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
7
26,37
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
20.07.2018
8
23,12
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
23,11
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.06.2018
10
19,75
LG Teck
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
11
19,74
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
12
14,59
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
12.05.2018

Speerwurf 400 g

1
31,59
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
2
30,10
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
3
29,85
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
06.10.2018
4
29,60
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
08.07.2018
5
29,40
LG Voralb
Essingen
06.10.2018
6
29,00
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
7
28,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
8
28,36
LG Brenztal
Ulm
29.09.2018
9
27,89
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
29.09.2018
10
27,67
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
11
27,25
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
24.03.2018
12
27,11
Xenia Klaiber (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
13
26,49
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
14
25,66
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
15
25,28
Liya Ickert (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
16
24,78
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
17
24,57
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
18
24,35
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
19
23,94
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
20
23,92
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
21
23,89
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
22
23,75
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
23
23,41
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
24
23,32
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
25
23,18
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
26
22,60
Celine Venter (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
27
22,36
LG Teck
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
28
21,99
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
29
21,75
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
30
21,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
31
21,60
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
32
21,59
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
33
21,04
Maren Hauser (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
34
20,53
VfL Winterbach
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
35
20,46
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
36
20,35
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
37
20,30
Tammy Viktor (2005)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
01.08.2018
38
19,99
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
39
19,97
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
40
19,71
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
41
19,68
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
42
19,68
Ashlee Paull (2005)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
43
19,68
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
44
19,68
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
45
19,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018

Ballwurf

1
48,00
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Ulm
13.05.2018
2
47,00
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
3
46,00
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Nagold
16.06.2018
4
45,00
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
5
44,50
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
6
44,50
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
44,00
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
8
43,50
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2018
9
43,50
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
42,00
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
11
41,00
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
12
41,00
Esta Mete (2005)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
13
40,80
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
14
40,50
LG Voralb
Ulm
13.05.2018
15
40,00
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Nattheim
Röttenbach
26.05.2018
16
40,00
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
17
40,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
18
40,00
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
19
38,50
Hanna Schaub (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
20
38,50
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
21
38,50
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
22
38,00
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
23
37,50
Liya Ickert (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
24
37,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
25
37,00
Samira Röck (2005)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
26
37,00
Linda Hartle (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
27
37,00
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Nagold
16.06.2018
28
37,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
29
36,50
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
30
36,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
31
36,50
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
32
36,00
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
33
36,00
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
34
36,00
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
35
36,00
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
36
35,50
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
37
35,00
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
38
35,00
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
39
35,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
40
34,50
Emilie Geisel (2005)
Spvgg Bissingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
41
34,50
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
42
34,50
Lea Omeirat (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
43
34,50
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
44
34,50
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
23.07.2018
45
34,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
46
34,00
SV Jungingen
Ulm
13.05.2018
47
34,00
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
16.06.2018
48
34,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
49
34,00
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
50
34,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.031
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
9,79-5,00-1,36-45,00
2
1.988
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,32-4,57-1,48-43,50
3
1.978
Tara Aykit (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
10,12-4,20-1,56-38,50
4
1.961
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,30a-4,75-1,40-43,50
5
1.943
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,64-4,79-1,38-47,00
6
1.931
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,51-4,82-1,56-29,50
7
1.918
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,17-5,13-1,36-34,00
8
1.899
LG Voralb
Geislingen
09.06.2018
10,66-4,50-1,46-39,00
9
1.893
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
10,56(+1,6)-4,73(+0,0)-1,38-40,00
10
1.892
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,40-4,46-1,36-43,50
11
1.884
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,57(+0,6)-4,54(-0,6)-1,34-9,85
12
1.882
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,90-4,31-1,52-38,00
13
1.881
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,76-4,56-1,40-42,00
14
1.875
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
10,79-4,50-1,48-36,00
15
1.868
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,54-4,83-1,48-28,00
16
1.868
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
10,99-4,57-1,48-36,50
17
1.854
Madlen Maurer (2005)
TV Bad Schussenried
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,44-4,82-1,32-37,00
18
1.852
Nina Vetter (2005)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,67-4,59-1,40-36,50
19
1.842
SG Dettingen/Donau
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,63-4,67-1,48-28,00
20
1.842
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
10,81-4,81-1,40-34,00
21
1.831
Lena Schuster (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10,63-4,20-1,48-33,00
22
1.831
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10,70-4,32-1,44-35,00
23
1.824
Kim Ferber (2005)
SV Winnenden
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,35-4,24-1,36-37,00
24
1.821
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,32-4,52-1,40-29,50
25
1.796
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10,63-4,32-1,40-33,00
26
1.784
Hanna Weber (2005)
TSG Nattheim
Röttenbach
26.05.2018
11,31-4,29-1,40-40,00
27
1.777
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
01.05.2018
10,67-5,07-1,24-33,50
28
1.774
SV Winnenden
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,85-4,58-1,40-29,50
29
1.767
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
11,26-4,28-1,32-44,00
30
1.764
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
11,09-4,55-1,52-23,50
31
1.759
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,66-4,67-1,38-26,00
32
1.759
VfL Winterbach
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,16-4,48-1,40-32,50
33
1.759
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
10,28-4,57-1,28-30,00
34
1.759
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
11,30-4,41-1,40-35,00
35
1.757
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,78-4,37-1,40-29,50
36
1.753
Pauline Ohm (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
10,73-4,40-1,44-25,50
37
1.751
Ina Mayer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,88-4,33-1,40-30,50
38
1.749
Lia Hage (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,95-4,68-1,40-26,50
39
1.737
Lina Gjini (2005)
LG Staufen
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,06-4,17-1,40-33,00
40
1.736
Maila Marten (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,30b-4,23-1,32-29,00
41
1.734
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,52-4,77-1,28-27,50
42
1.733
Sophie Kroll (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10,84-4,28-1,44-26,00
43
1.732
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
11,06-4,23-1,36-34,50
44
1.729
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
11,28-4,42-1,32-37,00
45
1.727
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,59-4,46-1,32-28,50

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.353
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
10,39-10,15-4,21-1,40-20,45
2
2.271
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,82(+0,4)-11,13(+0,0)-4,19-1,32-29,60
3
2.270
Karina Plut (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10,70-10,70-4,49-1,40-16,94
4
2.233
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,85(+0,4)-11,31(+0,8)-4,32-1,44-18,42
5
2.229
Dana Aehle (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,68(+1,7)-11,68(+0,8)-3,95-1,40-25,36
6
2.227
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,03(+1,7)-12,77(+0,0)-4,27-1,44-28,84
7
2.187
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
10,88-11,62-4,54-1,28-23,41
8
2.168
Hannah Gotsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10,55-11,85-4,81-1,28-17,28
9
2.135
Jule Flaig (2005)
SV Mariazell
Radolfzell
05.05.2018
10,1-10,8-4,64-1,21-13,77
10
2.102
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
11,14-12,71-4,48-1,32-21,99
11
2.081
LG Teck
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,26-11,76-4,45-1,22-22,17
12
2.016
Lea Schuler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,82(+0,4)-11,00(+0,8)-4,04-1,24-11,96
13
2.001
SV Mariazell
Radolfzell
05.05.2018
11,7-12,5-4,41-1,27-22,96
14
1.992
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,03-12,48-4,37-1,16-20,56
15
1.918
Annalena Hahn (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,38(+0,4)-12,80(+0,8)-3,82-1,24-19,49
16
1.515
Carla Hornung (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
11,4-aufg.-4,30-1,28-12,45

Block Lauf

1
2.508
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,38(+0,9)-9,88(+0,1)-4,55(+0,0)-38,50-2:36,27
2
2.433
Katharina Bug (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,48(+0,9)-10,38(+0,1)-4,32(+0,0)-42,00-2:40,59
3
2.157
Marie Krug (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
10,7-11,7-4,49-33,00-2:56,2
4
2.005
Nika Kübler (2005)
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,67(+0,9)-10,93(+1,0)-3,95(+0,0)-18,50-3:07,89
5
1.475
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
10,3-aufg.-4,80-40,50-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.434
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
10,1-9,7-5,00-8,95-20,29
2
2.340
Lisa Schön (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
10,60-10,59-4,76-8,16-24,21
3
2.163
Luisa Wolfram (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
10,8-10,8-4,45-7,52-21,18
4
2.125
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,62(-0,1)-10,80(+0,4)-4,54-6,87-15,32
5
1.981
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,82-13,00-4,16-8,42-21,21
6
1.895
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,27(-0,1)-12,90(+0,4)-4,12-6,55-17,42
7
1.301
Selina Dörr (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
12,6-14,5-3,34-3,51-9,91