WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,25
 
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
2
10,38
 
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
3
10,39
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
4
10,42
 
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
13.05.2018
5
10,44
 
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
6
10,48
 
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
7
10,50
 
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
8
10,51
 
Sofia Wolf (2006)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
9
10,60
 
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
10,65
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
11
10,66
 
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
12
10,66
 
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
13
10,67
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
14
10,68
 
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
15
10,69
 
Jule Rieber (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
16
10,72
 
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
17
10,73
 
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
18
10,74
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
19
10,77
 
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
20
10,81
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
21
10,82
 
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
22
10,83
 
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
23
10,83
 
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
24
10,84
 
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
25
10,87
 
Nika Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Ulm
13.05.2018
26
10,87
 
VfL Fluorn
Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach
01.07.2018
27
10,88
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
28
10,89
 
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
29
10,90
 
Clara Saile (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
30
10,91
 
LG Filder
Nagold
16.06.2018
31
10,93
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
32
10,93
 
Kaja Kühfuß (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
33
10,97
 
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Nagold
16.06.2018
34
10,98
 
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Albstadt
05.05.2018
35
10,98
 
TV 1846 Isny
Friedberg
29.07.2018
36
10,99
 
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
37
11,01
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
38
11,02
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
39
11,02
 
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
40
11,03
 
TV Plieningen
Pforzheim-Eutingen
14.07.2018
41
11,04
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
42
11,05
 
Helene Kraft (2006)
TUS Metzingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
43
11,10
 
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
16.06.2018
44
11,12
 
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
45
11,13
 
Milla Zügel (2006)
TV Plochingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018

800 m

1
2:31,27
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
2
2:35,77
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
3
2:35,88
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
2:37,39
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
5
2:37,81
Maya Faiß (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
6
2:43,88
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Karlsruhe
25.07.2018
7
2:44,94
LG Limes-Rems
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
8
2:46,34
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
9
2:46,54
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
10
2:46,59
Rosa Reiser (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
11
2:46,80
Maya Drews (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
12
2:47,08
TV Weilstetten
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
13
2:47,80
Mia Mitsche (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
14
2:47,86
Nina Bialdyga (2006)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
15
2:47,96
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
16
2:48,23
Mara Andresen (2006)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
17
2:48,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
18
2:48,94
Annelie Rudat (2006)
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
19
2:49,03
Emilie Stotz (2006)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
20
2:49,15
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
21
2:49,44
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
22
2:49,82
Amelie Hahn (2006)
TSG Schnaitheim
Ulm
13.05.2018
23
2:49,99
SV Winnenden
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
24
2:50,27
Milla Zügel (2006)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
25
2:50,69
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
26
2:50,81
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
27
2:50,86
Sophia Mohr (2006)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
28
2:50,90
Hanna Winter (2006)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
29
2:52,20
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
30
2:52,80
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
31
2:52,86
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
32
2:52,8
Emma Schmid (2006)
TSV Wildbad
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
33
2:53,04
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
34
2:53,34
ASV Aichwald
Köngen
29.09.2018
35
2:53,83
Lynn Müller (2006)
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
36
2:54,17
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
37
2:54,39
TSV Bisingen
Horb
11.07.2018
38
2:54,63
Nora Schall (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
39
2:54,92
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
40
2:56,30
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
41
2:56,7
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
42
2:57,25
Tina Riedling (2006)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
43
2:57,66
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
44
2:57,78
TB Neuffen
Köngen
29.09.2018
45
2:57,82
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
46
2:57,82
Clara Saile (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018

2.000 m

1
8:08,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
2
8:10,1
SV Agenbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
3
8:17,85
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
4
8:24,23
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
5
9:06,90
TS Göppingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
6
9:16,90
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.09.2018

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,21
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
2
10,28
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
3
10,53
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
4
10,57
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
5
10,58
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
6
10,6
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
7
10,64
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
8
10,64
Nika Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
10,66
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
10
10,77
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
11
10,77
TSV Dagersheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
12
10,79
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
13
10,85
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
14
10,93
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Essingen
03.08.2018
15
10,94
LG Hohenlohe
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
16
11,07
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
17
11,11
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
18
11,14
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
19
11,16
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
16.05.2018
20
11,17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
21
11,21
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
22
11,24
Jule Hauser (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
23
11,25
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
24
11,25
LG Brenztal
Ulm
29.09.2018
25
11,25
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
26
11,29
Lina Kammholz (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
27
11,31
Natalie Baco (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
11,33
Emilie Stotz (2006)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
29
11,35
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
30
11,37
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
31
11,37
Lina Herr (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
32
11,41
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
33
11,42
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
34
11,55
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
35
11,63
Hanna Kehrer (2006)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
06.07.2018
36
11,65
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
37
11,71
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
38
11,73
Sophia Mohr (2006)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
39
11,76
Lena Kohn (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
40
11,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
41
11,77
Sara Grabner (2006)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
42
11,82
Line Nädele (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
43
11,86
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
44
11,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
45
11,94
Jette Pfinder (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
2
1,48
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
3
1,45
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
4
1,45
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
5
1,45
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
6
1,44
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
7
1,44
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
8
1,41
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
9
1,40
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
1,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11
1,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
12
1,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
13
1,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
14
1,40
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
15
1,40
Sara Grabner (2006)
LG Filder
Musberg
17.07.2018
16
1,40
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
17
1,37
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
18
1,36
Nina Guffarth (2006)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
19
1,36
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
20
1,36
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
21
1,36
Clara Saile (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Nagold
16.06.2018
22
1,36
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
23
1,36
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
24
1,36
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
25
1,35
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Albstadt
05.05.2018
26
1,35
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
27
1,35
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
28
1,34
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
29
1,34
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
30
1,34
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
31
1,34
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
32
1,34
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
33
1,33
VfL Fluorn
Bad Rippoldsau-Schapbach
01.07.2018
34
1,33
Ronja Merz (2006)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
35
1,32
Mara Knepper (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bretzfeld
21.04.2018
36
1,32
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
37
1,32
LG Oberschwaben
Riedlingen
10.05.2018
38
1,32
Line Nädele (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
39
1,32
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
40
1,32
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
41
1,32
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2018
42
1,32
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
43
1,32
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2018
44
1,31
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
45
1,30
Sofia Wolf (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
46
1,30
Kim Debler (2006)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
47
1,30
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
48
1,30
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,46
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
2
2,20
Joy Kessler (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
3
2,00
Linee Fritz (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Backnang
20.07.2018
4
1,86
Helen Müller (2006)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
5
1,75
Elena Cudic (2006)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
27.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,98
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
2
4,91
 
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2018
3
4,86
 
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
4,84
 
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
5
4,79
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
6
4,76
 
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
7
4,72
 
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
8
4,71
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
9
4,65
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
10
4,65
 
Sofia Wolf (2006)
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
11
4,62
 
Jana Spörl (2006)
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
12
4,59
 
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
13
4,57
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
4,54
 
Jule Rieber (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
15
4,53
 
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
16
4,52
 
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
17
4,50
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
18
4,50
 
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
19
4,49
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
20
4,49
 
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
21
4,48
 
LG Hohenlohe
Buchen
05.05.2018
22
4,48
 
LG Gäu Athletics
Nagold
16.06.2018
23
4,48
 
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
24
4,45
 
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
25
4,44
 
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
26
4,44
 
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
27
4,44
 
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
28
4,42
 
Helene Kraft (2006)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
29
4,41
 
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2018
30
4,40
 
Alina Klein (2006)
LG Esslingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
31
4,36
 
Lina Herr (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
32
4,36
 
Nika Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018
33
4,36
 
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Köngen
29.09.2018
34
4,35
 
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018
35
4,35
 
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Balingen
21.07.2018
36
4,34
 
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
37
4,34
 
TSV Rottweil
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
38
4,33
 
Alia Schwarz (2006)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
39
4,32
 
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
40
4,32
 
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
41
4,31
 
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
42
4,31
 
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
43
4,31
 
TSV Bisingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
44
4,30
 
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
45
4,30
 
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
9,17
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
2
9,06
Helene Kraft (2006)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
3
8,63
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
4
8,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
5
8,21
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Ehingen
07.09.2018
6
7,90
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
7
7,77
TSV Gomaringen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
8
7,51
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
9
7,47
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
10
7,21
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
11
7,03
Johanna Well (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
12
7,02
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
13
6,96
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Balingen
21.07.2018
14
6,94
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
15
6,92
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
16
6,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
17
6,90
Sabrina Kurz (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
18
6,84
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
23.09.2018
19
6,77
Lilli Hensel (2006)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
20
6,75
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
21
6,74
Lynn Müller (2006)
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
22
6,72
Sofia Wolf (2006)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
23
6,65
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
24
6,63
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
25
6,57
Ronja Dietz (2006)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
26
6,36
Alina Klein (2006)
LG Esslingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
27
6,29
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
28
6,21
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
29
6,20
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
30
6,16
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
31
6,04
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
21.07.2018
32
5,97
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
33
5,95
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Köngen
29.09.2018
34
5,92
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
35
5,87
Hanna Kehrer (2006)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
06.07.2018
36
5,86
Milena Ruess (2006)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
37
5,85
Meri Ehmke (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
38
5,81
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
39
5,80
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Tuttlingen
12.05.2018
40
5,72
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
41
5,69
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.06.2018
42
5,68
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
43
5,57
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
44
5,57
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
45
5,55
Nika Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
25,50
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
2
22,82
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Metzingen
29.09.2018
3
21,71
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
4
20,05
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
5
19,43
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
6
17,88
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
7
17,85
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
8
17,60
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
9
17,53
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
10
16,56
Lynn Müller (2006)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
11
16,05
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
12
15,25
TV Plieningen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
13
14,75
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
14
12,79
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
15
11,92
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018

Hammerwurf 2 kg

1
25,90
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Heidenheim
09.05.2018
2
24,69
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
3
24,29
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
4
23,84
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Eningen unter Achalm
21.09.2018
5
22,44
LG Hohenlohe
Langenbrand
03.06.2018
6
18,23
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 400 g

1
29,18
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
2
28,85
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
3
26,75
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
4
24,76
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
5
24,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
6
23,49
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
7
22,40
Helene Kraft (2006)
TUS Metzingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
8
22,23
TV Plieningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
9
21,56
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
10
21,56
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Ehingen
07.09.2018
11
20,91
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
06.10.2018
12
20,86
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
13
20,51
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
14
19,80
Ronja Dietz (2006)
TSV Urach
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
15
19,60
Isabell Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
16
19,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
17
19,25
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
18
18,59
Lynn Müller (2006)
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
19
18,56
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
20
18,40
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
21
18,06
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
22
17,87
Marie Strecke (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
23
17,84
Hanna Kehrer (2006)
LG Voralb
Göppingen
06.07.2018
24
17,51
Meri Ehmke (2006)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
25
17,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
09.09.2018
26
16,70
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
27
16,70
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
28
16,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
29
16,50
Celina Heller (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
30
15,66
Lena Kohn (2006)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
31
15,60
Rebecca Thon (2006)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
32
15,41
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
33
14,99
Sabrina Kurz (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
34
14,98
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
35
14,97
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
36
14,22
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
37
14,02
Anne Ebert (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
38
13,93
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
39
12,63
Lina Herr (2006)
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
40
12,22
Nika Frank (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018
41
11,40
TSG Eislingen
Göppingen
06.07.2018

Ballwurf

1
41,00
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Nagold
16.06.2018
2
40,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
3
40,00
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
4
38,50
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
5
38,00
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
6
37,50
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
7
37,50
Meri Ehmke (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018
8
37,50
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Balingen
09.09.2018
9
37,00
Jule Rieber (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10
37,00
Sabrina Kurz (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2018
11
37,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
12
36,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
13
36,00
Janina Kern (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
36,00
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
15
36,00
Line Nädele (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
16
35,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
17
35,00
TSG Nattheim
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
18
34,50
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018
19
34,00
Jana Spörl (2006)
VfL Fluorn
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
20
34,00
TB Neuffen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
21
34,00
SV Winnenden
Nagold
16.06.2018
22
34,00
TS Göppingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
23
34,00
Lena Bruckner (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Winnenden
23.07.2018
24
34,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
25
33,50
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
26
33,50
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
27
33,50
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Nagold
16.06.2018
28
33,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
29
33,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.06.2018
30
33,50
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
31
33,50
TV Plieningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
32
33,00
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
33
33,00
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
34
32,90
Lilli Hensel (2006)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
35
32,00
Isabell Knoll (2006)
TS Göppingen
Göppingen
30.06.2018
36
32,00
Cara Juros (2006)
Unterländer LG
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
37
32,00
Lynn Müller (2006)
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
38
31,50
LG Filder
Nagold
16.06.2018
39
31,50
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
40
31,50
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
41
31,00
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
42
31,00
Hanna Kehrer (2006)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
09.06.2018
43
31,00
Lea Peter (2006)
MTG Wangen
Tettnang
15.09.2018
44
31,00
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
45
31,00
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
46
31,00
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
29.09.2018

4-Kampf

1
1.818
SV Winnenden
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,47-4,51-1,36-34,00
2
1.807
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,07-4,54-1,44-33,50
3
1.800
Anna Wieland (2006)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Steinheim
09.06.2018
10,90-4,58-1,48-27,50
4
1.792
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,93-4,66-1,32-37,50
5
1.791
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,39-4,74-1,40-24,50
6
1.790
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
10,96-4,65-1,34-36,00
7
1.781
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,15-4,51-1,42-33,00
8
1.762
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,95-3,94-1,44-35,00
9
1.751
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,02-4,56-1,40-29,00
10
1.745
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
10,89-4,16-1,35-36,00
11
1.736
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,35-4,35-1,40-33,50
12
1.729
Noemi Vogrin (2006)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,72-4,48-1,40-24,50
13
1.716
SG Schorndorf 1846
Steinheim
09.06.2018
11,21-4,35-1,44-27,00
14
1.709
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,86-4,38-1,32-30,50
15
1.708
Amrei Wahl (2006)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
11,47-4,43-1,30-38,00
16
1.704
Zoe Weisheit (2006)
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,94-4,26-1,34-31,00
17
1.704
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,96-4,46-1,32-30,00
18
1.702
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11,54-4,01-1,36-39,50
19
1.697
Mara Thomann (2006)
TV Bitz
Geislingen
22.09.2018
11,08-4,06-1,32-36,00
20
1.687
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,41-4,23-1,40-30,00
21
1.675
TSV Gomaringen
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,49-4,11-1,36-34,00
22
1.666
Jule Rieber (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,80-4,41-1,16-37,00
23
1.658
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
16.05.2018
11,28-4,21-1,28-34,50
24
1.648
Sarina Kurbel (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
11,36-4,17-1,32-31,50
25
1.646
Line Nädele (2006)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2018
11,31-4,03-1,28-36,00
26
1.645
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
11,02-4,19-1,24-33,50
27
1.638
LAC Degerloch
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
11,28(+0,1)-4,15(+0,0)-1,32-30,00
28
1.633
LG Filder
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,91-3,92-1,28-31,50
29
1.631
Clara Wagner (2006)
TS Göppingen
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,23-4,08-1,34-28,00
30
1.630
ASV Aichwald
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11,18-4,15-1,32-28,00
31
1.627
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
29.09.2018
10,79(-1,3)-4,30(+0,0)-1,32-22,00
32
1.626
Clara Saile (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,13-4,14-1,36-24,50
33
1.624
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,26-4,30-1,24-32,00
34
1.622
Emma Schulz (2006)
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
30.06.2018
10,74-4,42-1,36-17,50
35
1.605
Ogechi Nathan (2006)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
02.04.2018
10,91-4,26-1,32-21,50
36
1.600
LG Gäu Athletics
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,58-4,48-1,24-20,50
37
1.599
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
11,63-3,83-1,31-34,00
38
1.587
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,59-4,04-1,36-26,00
39
1.584
Nina Guffarth (2006)
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
11,69(-0,2)-4,12-1,36-25,50
40
1.576
Hanna Kehrer (2006)
LG Voralb
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,47-4,24-1,22-31,00
41
1.569
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
23.06.2018
11,61-3,98-1,30-29,00
42
1.567
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
29.09.2018
11,47-4,00-1,32-26,00
43
1.562
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
11,04(-1,3)-4,14(+0,0)-1,16-31,00
44
1.558
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11,17-4,03-1,28-24,50
45
1.557
VfL Fluorn
Schiltach
23.09.2018
11,28-4,05-1,24-28,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.231
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10,47-11,93-4,98-1,36-16,52
2
2.184
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,20(+0,4)-11,00(+0,8)-4,10-1,40-19,58
3
2.166
Lea Ludwig (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,43(+0,4)-11,04(+0,0)-4,12-1,40-19,77
4
2.164
LG Hohenlohe
Eppelheim
29.04.2018
11,23-11,40-4,42-1,24-26,75
5
1.889
LG Brenztal
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,57(+0,4)-11,71(+0,8)-3,76-1,20-15,82
6
1.854
Anne Ebert (2006)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,43-12,26-3,95-1,18-14,02
7
1.759
Nina Fischer (2006)
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
12,82-13,28-3,52-1,26-19,69

Block Lauf

1
2.310
Leonie Kroter (2006)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,66(+0,4)-10,87(+1,0)-4,19(+0,0)-32,50-2:35,77
2
2.230
Vivian Grothe (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,86(+0,9)-11,08(+0,1)-4,58(+0,0)-23,00-2:36,19
3
2.127
Luisa Schwert (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,18-11,66-4,46-30,50-2:56,19
4
2.103
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
11,3-10,9-4,10-32,50-2:56,7
5
2.062
LAC Degerloch
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
10,92-12,24-4,36-29,00-3:03,95
6
1.950
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10,44-14,04-4,47-23,50-3:11,59
7
1.827
LG Limes-Rems
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,84(+0,4)-12,39(+1,0)-3,43-19,50-2:48,30
8
1.789
Jana Knebel (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
11,9-12,8-3,84-21,50-3:01,0
9
1.753
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
12,98-13,63-3,82-33,50-3:16,44
10
1.655
Maya Drews (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
12,59-14,83-3,50-23,50-3:00,31
11
1.622
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,63-14,39-3,25-23,00-3:26,59
12
1.518
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
12,82(+0,4)-14,34(+0,1)-2,80(+0,0)-24,50-3:16,29
13
1.312
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
aufg.-11,0-3,63-37,00-aufg.

Block Wurf

1
2.147
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,38(-0,1)-10,93(+0,4)-4,16-7,33-25,41
2
2.055
Leni Schmid (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
11,16(-0,1)-10,46(+0,4)-4,48-6,29-14,75
3
2.029
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
11,4-10,6-4,24-6,92-17,72
4
1.896
Lisa Engel (2006)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
12,07(-0,1)-13,01(+0,4)-3,51-8,63-21,71
5
1.700
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Essingen
08.07.2018
12,48(-0,1)-13,19(+0,4)-3,39-6,69-17,53