WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,67
+0,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
26.05.2018
2
11,08
+1,6
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
3
11,13
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
4
11,19
+0,1
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Balingen
09.09.2018
5
11,27
+0,7
Eric Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
11,30
+2,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
7
11,32
+0,7
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
11,35
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
9
11,41
+0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
10
11,42
+0,5
TSG Steinheim
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
11
11,44
+0,3
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
15.07.2018
12
11,45
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
26.05.2018
13
11,46
+1,1
Vincent Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
14
11,48
+0,2
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
15
11,48
-0,5
Leon Lerch (2001)
MTG Wangen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
16
11,48
+0,0
LG Lauter
Essingen
08.07.2018
17
11,51
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Weinheim
26.05.2018
18
11,53
+2,0
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19
11,55
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
20
11,57
+2,0
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
11,61
-0,5
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
29.06.2018
22
11,63
+0,8
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
23
11,64
+0,5
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
24
11,69
+0,4
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
25
11,71
+0,4
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
26
11,71
+2,0
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
27
11,73
+0,3
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
28
11,75
+0,7
Jannis Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
29
11,75
+1,6
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
23.09.2018
30
11,75
+0,0
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw
28.06.2018
31
11,76
+0,2
Noah Sauter (2001)
TSV Hüttlingen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
32
11,76
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
14.07.2018
33
11,77
+0,9
Emio Maier (2002)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
34
11,78
+0,9
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
35
11,78
+0,4
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
36
11,84
+0,1
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Ender
28.04.2018
37
11,86
+0,0
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
38
11,91
+0,1
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
39
11,93
-0,1
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
15.09.2018
40
11,94
+0,4
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
41
11,94
+0,4
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
42
11,95
-0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.06.2018
43
11,96
-0,1
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018

200 m

1
21,28
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
22,33
+0,5
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
3
22,65
+0,0
Leon Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
22,68
+1,5
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Erding
24.06.2018
5
22,91
-0,2
Vincent Evers (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
17.06.2018
6
23,10
-0,1
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
7
23,10
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
23,20
+0,0
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
23,22
-0,1
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
23,23
+0,0
LG Lauter
Ulm
10.06.2018
11
23,39
+0,0
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Ulm
10.06.2018
12
23,45
+1,2
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
13
23,58
+0,0
Luis Kaiser (2002)
TSG Steinheim
Ulm
10.06.2018
14
23,59
+1,2
Joel Ray (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
15
23,61
-0,2
TSG Steinheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
16
23,62
-0,1
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
17
23,63
-0,6
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
18
23,63
-0,6
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
19
23,66
-0,1
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
20
23,67
+0,3
TG Schwenningen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
21
23,74
-0,1
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
22
23,75
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Ulm
10.06.2018
23
23,75
+0,1
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
24
23,78
-0,1
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
25
23,79
+0,6
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Renningen
01.05.2018
26
23,87
+0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
27
23,92
-0,3
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
28
24,02
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
29
24,06
+0,0
Julian Abele (2001)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
30
24,08
+0,0
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
31
24,12
-0,1
Stefan Eitel (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
32
24,12
-0,1
Jannis Joos (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
33
24,14
+0,5
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
34
24,20
+0,0
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Nagold
28.04.2018
35
24,25
+0,0
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
36
24,26
+0,8
VfL Waiblingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
37
24,35
+1,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2018
38
24,42
+1,2
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2018

400 m

1
50,37
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
09.06.2018
2
51,02
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
3
51,17
Unterländer LG
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
51,25
TG Schwenningen
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
51,33
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
51,93
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
7
52,38
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
52,50
SV Nufringen
Nagold
28.04.2018
9
52,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
10
52,65
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
52,73
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
12
52,83
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
13
53,19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
06.05.2018
14
53,57
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15
53,64
LG Staufen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
16
53,86
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
17
53,88
Till Gohl (2001)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
18
54,33
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
19
54,38
Kaan Sever (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
20
54,39
SV Nufringen
Calw
28.06.2018
21
54,44
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
55,12
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
23
55,12
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
24
55,31
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
25
55,42
Fabian Maisch (2002)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
26
55,45
SG Weinstadt
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
55,62
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
28
55,89
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
29
56,16
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2018
30
56,21
TV Bad Schussenried
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
31
56,22
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
32
56,23
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
33
56,27
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
34
56,30
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
35
56,31
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
36
56,37
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
37
57,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
25.07.2018
38
57,42
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
13.10.2018

800 m

1
1:56,52
TG Schwenningen
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
1:58,92
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
3
1:59,11
LG Staufen
Erding
24.06.2018
4
1:59,22
SV Nufringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
5
2:00,17
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Riederich
04.07.2018
6
2:00,23
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Riederich
04.07.2018
7
2:01,22
SG Weinstadt
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
8
2:02,33
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
9
2:04,25
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
10
2:04,88
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
2:04,93
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
12
2:06,20
Till Gohl (2001)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
13
2:06,36
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
14
2:06,68
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
15
2:06,72
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
16
2:06,93
Jakob Alber (2001)
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
17
2:08,23
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
18
2:08,81
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Ulm
09.06.2018
19
2:09,67
Pierre Weiß (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
20
2:10,03
Daniel Rauser (2001)
SGV Murr
Flein
08.09.2018
21
2:10,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
22
2:10,58
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
23
2:11,72
LAC Degerloch
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
24
2:11,78
Fabian Maisch (2002)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
25
2:12,06
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
26
2:12,08
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
27
2:12,14
SGV Murr
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
28
2:13,13
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
29
2:14,49
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
30
2:14,75
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
31
2:15,13
Marius Nass (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
32
2:15,97
KSG Gerlingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
33
2:17,13
LG Rems-Welland
Balingen
29.04.2018
34
2:17,98
Marius Renn (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
35
2:17,99
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
36
2:19,55
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018

1.000 m

1
2:36,27
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:42,72
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
2:46,23
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
01.08.2018
4
2:52,01
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
5
2:55,43
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
6
3:03,49
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
7
3:06,99
Marius Renn (2002)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
8
3:07,04
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
9
3:16,73
Tom Fischer (2001)
LG Calw
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

1.500 m

1
4:07,13
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
4:07,39
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
3
4:10,99
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
4
4:12,55
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
5
4:20,96
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
6
4:21,19
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Erding
24.06.2018
7
4:22,85
David Steiner (2001)
LG Filder
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
8
4:23,02
Kurt Lauer (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
25.07.2018
9
4:23,24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
10
4:24,52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
11
4:26,69
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2018
12
4:29,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
13
4:34,54
Moritz Popp (2002)
SG Weinstadt
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
14
4:36,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
15
4:36,58
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2018
16
4:43,57
Jonah Rampp (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Besigheim
25.07.2018
17
4:44,6
KSG Gerlingen
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
18
4:45,6
Marcel Haag (2001)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
19
4:47,39
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
20
4:48,60
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
21
4:50,6
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
22
4:51,11
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
23
4:53,5
KSG Gerlingen
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
24
4:56,98
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
25
4:57,34
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
26
4:57,74
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
5:00,74
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
28
5:01,02
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
29
5:02,64
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
30
5:02,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
31
5:03,28
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
32
5:04,46
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
33
5:04,49
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
34
5:04,62
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
35
5:06,52
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
36
5:08,84
Daniel Henz (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018

3.000 m

1
9:13,50
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
2
9:25,96
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Köngen
18.07.2018
3
9:39,51
Malte Kolb (2002)
LG Brenztal
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
9:45,37
TSV Gomaringen
Köngen
18.07.2018
5
9:52,5
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
9:53,29
Marius Nass (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
7
9:53,45
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
8
10:16,04
SGV Murr
Flein
18.08.2018
9
10:20,5
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
10
10:30,55
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
11
10:35,60
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
12
11:14,0
Marian Walter (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
13
11:14,5
David Frank (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
14
11:58,77
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
15
12:11,68
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Ender
28.04.2018
16
12:15,12
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018

5.000 m

1
17:09,62
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Freiburg
21.04.2018
2
17:34,4
SGV Murr
Freiberg
21.09.2018
3
17:41,10
Benedict Roth (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
4
18:00,36
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
21.04.2018
5
19:39,15
Reto Haas (2002)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
22.08.2018
6
20:05,52
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
7
20:07,97
Tom Fischer (2001)
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018
8
20:24,46
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018

10 km Straße

1
34:47
Till Federolf (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
2
35:17
Daniel Hiller (2001)
VfL Waiblingen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
37:18
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
4
40:20
Leon Wetzel (2002)
Team Ar Sport
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
5
42:16
Marius Knisel (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
44:25
Team Ar Sport
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2018
7
44:31
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
8
47:26
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen
05.05.2018
9
53:46
Kai Schmelzle (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
21.04.2018
10
55:21
Sven Willmann (2002)
LG Filder
Mössingen
05.05.2018

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,09
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
2
14,73
+0,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Ulm
10.06.2018
3
14,89
+1,7
Malik Jirasek (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Erding
23.06.2018
4
15,26
+0,5
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
15,32
+0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
15,33
+0,4
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
06.05.2018
7
15,44
-0,1
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
8
15,61
-0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
9
15,62
-0,4
David Frank (2003)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
17.06.2018
10
15,75
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
23.06.2018
11
15,91
-0,2
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
12
15,97
-0,1
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
13
15,97
+0,4
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
14
16,13
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.06.2018
15
16,17
-0,1
Juan Bauer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
16
16,45
-0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
17
16,46
+0,2
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
18
16,63
-0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
19
16,68
+0,0
Manuel Kempf (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
10.06.2018
20
16,75
-0,9
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
21
16,89
+0,6
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
22
16,97
+0,0
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
23
17,04
-1,1
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
24
17,15
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2018
25
17,25
+0,7
Marc Waldmann (2001)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
26
17,27
-0,5
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
27
17,34
+0,0
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
28
17,71
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
29
17,90
-0,5
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
30
17,94
+0,6
TG Schwenningen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
31
17,96
+0,4
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
32
17,97
+1,3
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
33
18,33
-2,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2018
34
18,45
+0,4
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
35
18,50
+0,6
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
58,26
Stefan Lutz (2001)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
2
58,42
Timo Koch (2002)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
3
60,31
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
4
61,30
Marcel Böhm (2002)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
61,68
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
65,30
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
20.06.2018
7
67,18
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018

2.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
6:23,79
Max Berner (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
2
6:29,57
Paul Specht (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Brixen / ITA
20.05.2018
3
7:01,03
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
4
7:30,53
Jonas Vohrer (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
42,39
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
F. Herrmann 2002, V. Evers 2002, L. Evers 2002, A. Czysch 2001
Rostock
27.07.2018
2
43,95
StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
3
44,24
LG Filder
J. Ray 2001, J. Pape 2002, E. Maier 2002, S. Eitel 2001
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
44,71
LG Staufen
L. Bader 2003, J. Abele 2001, T. Schroth 2002, S. Blickle 2001
Erding
23.06.2018
5
45,11
Unterländer LG
S. Babatunde 2001, M. Rösch 2001, Y. Heink 2003, M. Schuster 2003
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
45,20
SSV Ulm 1846
D. Stancin 2001, P. Kelterer 2001, J. Kaatz 2002, T. Schütz 2002
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
45,47
SV Nufringen
L. Messner 2002, J. Schrade 2002, H. Stöckermann 2002, C. Abt 2002
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
45,86
StG Zollernalb Panthers II
M. Rössler 2001, M. Schenk 2002, L. Wiench 2001, T. Metzger 2001
Balingen
29.04.2018
9
46,01
StG Hüttlingen-Wasseralfingen
H. Abele 2003, N. Sauter 2001, J. Deeg 2001, L. Wengert 2002
Ulm
10.06.2018
10
46,26
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
F. Puie 2002, J. Nöthen 2001, D. Erlewein 2002, K. Kailaivasan 2002
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
11
46,41
TSV Crailsheim
S. Ali 2001, D. Bergmann 2001, C. Dratwa 2001, H. Mugele 2002
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
12
47,62
StG Eltingen Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
13
47,68
VfL Winterbach
T. Redmers 2001, E. Berger 2002, L. Laauser 2004, N. Laauser 2002
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
14
47,90
SG Weinstadt
H. Füllemann 2002, M. Popp 2002, J. Patnaik 2001, T. Döring 2001
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
15
47,96
Unterländer LG
T. Sailer 2001, J. Ellwein 2002, J. Schmoll 2002, J. Domin 2001
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
16
50,18
LG Brenztal
R. Haas 2002, T. Eberhardt 2001, J. Stegmaier 2002, L. Kluge 2001
Hürben
27.04.2018
17
50,89
TV Mühlacker
K. Albrecht 2002, J. Dick 2002, M. Stüber 2002, M. Fuchs 2002
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
18
54,64
LG Nagoldtal
C. Ehnes 2004, A. Pag 2003, L. Brenner 2004, T. Köbele 2001
Nagold
28.04.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:53,25
VfL Sindelfingen
F. Korölus 2001, B. Schneider 2001, M. Krebs 2001, V. Specht 2002
Renningen
01.05.2018

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:23,71
KSG Gerlingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
2
8:41,70
StG Schorndorf-Waiblingen
F. Auchter 2002, F. Bügler 2002, M. Berner 2001
Konstanz
10.05.2018
3
9:11,14
KSG Gerlingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,92
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
2
1,92
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
3
1,89
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
1,87
TV02 Langenargen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
10.08.2018
5
1,86
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
6
1,86
Moritz Wüst (2001)
LG Nagoldtal
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
1,83
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
8
1,82
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
1,81
TV Plieningen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
1,81
TV Bad Schussenried
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
11
1,80
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
12
1,80
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
13
1,80
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
1,78
TV Kressbronn
Konstanz
12.05.2018
15
1,78
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
06.07.2018
16
1,76
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
17
1,76
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
18
1,76
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
19
1,74
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
20
1,74
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
21
1,73
Eric Blust (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
22
1,73
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
23
1,72
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018
24
1,72
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
25
1,72
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
26
1,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
27
1,71
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
28
1,70
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
29
1,68
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
30
1,68
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
31
1,68
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
32
1,68
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
33
1,67
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
34
1,66
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
35
1,65
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,50
Luca Jakob (2001)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
2
4,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
3
4,20
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
4
4,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Erding
23.06.2018
5
4,00
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
6
3,86
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
7
3,80
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
3,70
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
9
3,52
VfL Ostdorf
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
10
3,50
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
15.07.2018
11
3,40
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
12
3,26
Louis Lindner (2002)
LG Filstal
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
13
3,20
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
14
3,10
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
15
3,00
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
16
2,92
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
17
2,90
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
18
2,85
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
19
2,80
Finn Korölus (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
20
2,80
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
21
2,80
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
22
2,80
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
14.10.2018
23
2,70
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
24
2,70
Till Gohl (2001)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
25
2,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
26
2,70
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
14.10.2018
27
2,60
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
28
2,60
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
29
2,50
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
30
2,50
Fabian Maisch (2002)
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
2,50
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
15.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
7,05
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Weinheim
26.05.2018
2
6,77
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
3
6,71
+0,3
Tim Müller (2001)
TSV Erbach
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
4
6,71
+0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
5
6,59
+1,6
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
6
6,46
-1,1
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
6,39
+1,2
Max Fischbeck (2001)
LG Hohenlohe
Sinsheim
07.06.2018
8
6,36
+0,1
Janis Kaatz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
6,33
+1,1
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
10
6,29
-0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
11
6,28
+0,3
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
12
6,27
+0,4
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.09.2018
13
6,27
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14
6,25
+0,1
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
15
6,25
+0,6
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16
6,21
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
17
6,21
+0,2
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
18
6,20
+0,2
TV Bad Schussenried
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
19
6,19
-0,5
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
20
6,17
+0,0
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
21
6,13
-0,6
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
22
6,12
-0,1
Tobias Mann (2001)
TSV Leutenbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
23
6,05
-0,7
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
24
6,02
-0,2
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
25
5,99
+0,4
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
26
5,96
-0,5
VfL Waiblingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
27
5,95
+0,0
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
28
5,94
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
29
5,88
-0,1
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Ulm
09.06.2018
30
5,86
-0,3
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2018
31
5,86
+1,6
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
32
5,84
-0,6
Cedric Cramer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
33
5,84
-1,0
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
34
5,81
+1,4
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
35
5,79
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
36
5,77
-0,6
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
21.04.2018
37
5,77
-1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018

Dreisprung

1
15,15
+0,7
VfL Waiblingen
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
2
14,15
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Eppingen
12.05.2018
3
13,37
+0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Erding
24.06.2018
4
13,22
+1,1
VfL Pfullingen
Eppingen
12.05.2018
5
13,04
+0,0
Lukas Löw (2002)
LG Filder
Tübingen
17.06.2018
6
11,73
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Ulm
10.06.2018

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
18,35
LG Staufen
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
2
16,00
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
15,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
4
15,24
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
5
15,16
LG Filder
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
6
14,11
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
13,88
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
8
13,75
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
9
13,73
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
10
13,65
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
11
13,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
12
13,38
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
13
13,35
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
14
13,01
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
15
13,01
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
16
12,85
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
17
12,80
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
18
12,67
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
19
12,64
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
20
12,62
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
21
12,59
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
22
12,29
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
23
12,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
24
12,18
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
25
12,17
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
26
11,96
Saad Ali (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
27
11,83
Felix Renner (2001)
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
28
11,71
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
23.09.2018
29
11,71
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
08.07.2018
30
11,70
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
31
11,62
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
32
11,60
Luis Messner (2002)
SV Nufringen
Nagold
28.04.2018
33
11,60
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
34
11,43
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
11,37
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
36
10,24
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
13.10.2018
37
10,22
SGV Murr
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
51,24
Robin Vrbek (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle (Saale)
27.05.2018
2
49,58
LG Staufen
Halle (Saale)
27.05.2018
3
48,41
Patrick Seher (2002)
LG Hohenlohe
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
46,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
5
45,84
Dominik Bauer (2001)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
6
43,36
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
7
41,12
Jason Jedele (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
8
40,15
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
9
38,80
Johannes Pape (2002)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
10
38,67
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
14.10.2018
11
37,51
Pascal Ott (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
12
36,90
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
13
36,49
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
14
36,12
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
15
34,79
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
16
34,48
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
17
34,29
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
18
33,62
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
19
32,72
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
20
32,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
26.08.2018
21
32,12
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
22
31,95
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
23
31,84
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
24
31,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
25
31,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.03.2018
26
31,26
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
27
30,69
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018
28
30,31
Tobias Jeggle (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
29.09.2018
29
30,17
Marco Kuhn (2001)
LG Staufen
Essingen
08.07.2018
30
29,15
Marc Hecker (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
29,14
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
32
29,08
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
33
28,88
Fabian Buttke (2002)
SG Deißlingen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
34
28,86
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Kernen
30.06.2018
35
28,78
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
61,22
Simon Vogt (2001)
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.05.2018
2
54,03
Moritz Röske (2003)
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Dissen
23.09.2018
3
53,80
Julian Linse (2002)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
20.07.2018

Speerwurf 700 g

1
64,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
2
63,21
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Erding
23.06.2018
3
61,43
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
4
58,96
Lars Knödler (2001)
Unterländer LG
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
5
58,40
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
6
54,50
Toni König (2001)
LSG Aalen
Erding
23.06.2018
7
52,63
VfL Pfullingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
51,04
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
9
49,85
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
10
48,11
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Balingen
09.09.2018
11
47,47
Nicolai Flatz (2002)
LG Sigmaringen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
12
47,31
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Waiblingen
18.03.2018
13
46,59
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Murr
24.03.2018
14
46,26
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
15
46,25
Jonas Sick (2001)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
16
44,39
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
17
43,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
26.08.2018
18
43,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
19
42,95
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
20
42,78
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
21
42,45
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
22
41,11
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
23
40,52
Pirmin Knecht (2001)
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
24
40,42
SG Weinstadt
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
25
40,08
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018

5-Kampf

1
3.796
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,02(+2,5)-6,45(+1,9)-15,00-1,88-51,02
2
3.287
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,40(+0,0)-6,24(+0,0)-12,18-1,72-52,65
3
3.190
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,66(+2,5)-6,17(+0,0)-12,27-1,64-51,93
4
2.944
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
13.10.2018
11,69(+0,3)-6,19(-0,8)-10,08-1,72-56,16
5
2.908
TV02 Langenargen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
12,32(+0,5)-6,05(-0,7)-11,01-1,80-56,27
6
2.884
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
11,78(+0,0)-5,62(-0,6)-10,26-1,72-54,43
7
2.840
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
11,93(+0,0)-6,02(+0,0)-11,16-1,56-55,12
8
2.839
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,53(+2,0)-5,83(+0,9)-12,18-1,56-57,77
9
2.724
Martin Schenk (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,49(+0,9)-5,47(+0,6)-9,63-1,48-53,57
10
2.692
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,35(+1,7)-5,79(+0,0)-9,76-1,72-56,63
11
2.669
Marius Weil (2001)
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
12,02(+0,0)-5,65(+0,6)-10,37-1,59-56,36
12
2.639
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
13.10.2018
12,31(+0,3)-5,51(+0,1)-10,24-1,72-57,42
13
2.621
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,08(+0,0)-5,55(+0,0)-11,16-1,48-55,89
14
2.618
Yann Maleck (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,85(+2,5)-5,34(+0,3)-8,97-1,48-52,81
15
2.590
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,41(+0,0)-5,63(+0,0)-10,53-1,64-57,68
16
2.590
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,41(+0,2)-5,47(+0,0)-9,69-1,68-56,31
17
2.548
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,33(+0,2)-5,47(+0,5)-10,25-1,60-57,02
18
2.522
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,25(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-8,54-1,72-57,14
19
2.489
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,22(+0,3)-5,63(+0,5)-9,88-1,44-56,23
20
2.475
Luca Wengert (2002)
TSV Hüttlingen
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
12,26-5,38-9,75-1,80-62,94
21
2.454
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,27(+0,7)-5,40(-0,2)-8,48-1,60-56,62
22
2.426
Nico Loroff (2002)
TSV Riederich
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,37(+0,9)-5,18(+0,0)-10,36-1,56-57,88
23
2.423
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,83(+0,0)-5,39(-0,7)-8,47-1,76-58,11
24
2.414
Manuel Krebs (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,60(+0,9)-5,11(+0,0)-9,84-1,68-58,43
25
2.377
Anes Sirag (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
12,2(+0,0)-5,39(+0,2)-9,44-1,72-61,9
26
2.368
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,33(+2,5)-5,01(+0,0)-9,25-1,56-57,01
27
2.276
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,23(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-8,33-1,48-56,77
28
2.218
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,64(+2,0)-5,42(+0,9)-9,92-1,64-65,51
29
2.212
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,59(+1,7)-5,06(+0,0)-9,60-1,56-60,94
30
2.186
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,58(+0,7)-5,26(-0,3)-8,95-1,52-60,83
31
2.162
Robin Kurz (2001)
Spvgg Bissingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,70(+1,7)-5,36(-1,2)-11,58-1,52-67,09
32
2.125
Louis Wiench (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,52(+0,9)-5,05(-0,3)-8,93-1,48-60,84
33
2.030
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,42(+2,5)-5,06(+0,0)-7,24-1,40-59,60
34
1.969
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,70(+1,7)-4,45(+0,0)-9,24-1,48-61,79
35
1.953
TSG Balingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
13,04(+0,0)-4,77(+1,0)-9,27-1,47-62,11

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.430
SSV Ulm 1846
3.287 P. Kelterer 2001, 2.621 D. Stancin 2001, 2.522 T. Schütz 2002
Weingarten
14.07.2018
2
7.272
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
2.548 F. Mezger 2001, 2.506 M. Meißner 2002, 2.218 N. Viot 2002
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
3
7.218
Unterländer LG
2.884 S. Babatunde 2001, 2.423 J. Schmoll 2002, 1.911 T. Sailer 2001
Flein
13.10.2018
4
6.873
Spvgg Renningen
2.692 S. Mergenthaler 2002, 2.212 T. Kandasamy 2002, 1.969 R. Bacher 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
5
6.852
VfL Winterbach
2.454 E. Berger 2002, 2.212 T. Redmers 2001, 2.186 N. Laauser 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018

10-Kampf

1
7.211
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,13(+0,3)-6,71(+0,3)-15,30-1,92-51,25/14,19(-0,7)-40,46-4,40-39,70-5:02,87
2
6.836
Felix Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
11,79(-0,8)-6,51(-2,0)-13,88-1,92-53,86/15,47(-0,7)-34,82-4,20-56,92-4:48,60
3
6.238
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
25.08.2018
11,48(-0,8)-6,23(-1,0)-11,80-1,65-52,80/15,94(-0,9)-32,33-4,00-43,90-4:38,40
4
5.852
Oskar Neudeck (2002)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
12,21(-0,1)-5,87(-1,2)-12,71-1,80-55,55/16,54(-0,7)-29,71-3,50-58,57-5:10,89
5
5.850
Joshua Kommer (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11,76(+0,0)-5,90(+0,0)-11,99-1,68-52,72/17,15(+0,0)-31,10-3,50-42,57-4:36,58
6
5.502
Julian Bowe (2002)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
11,48(+0,2)-6,25(+0,6)-10,45-1,71-52,83/15,91(-0,2)-26,98-2,80-31,33-4:57,34
7
5.345
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,22(+0,2)-6,03(+0,3)-11,41-1,56-55,83/16,45(-0,5)-28,89-3,30-42,71-5:04,49
8
5.294
Jannis Keller (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
12,27(-0,1)-5,64(+0,0)-10,53-1,68-56,52/16,75(-0,9)-32,72-2,60-52,28-5:02,64
9
5.151
David Stancin (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,08(+0,0)-5,55(+0,0)-11,16-1,48-55,89/16,97(+0,0)-32,12-3,20-38,06-4:56,98
10
5.087
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,35(+1,7)-5,79(+0,0)-9,76-1,72-56,63/17,71(+0,0)-22,71-3,50-42,90-5:01,02
11
5.044
VfL Waiblingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11,53(+2,0)-5,83(+0,9)-12,18-1,56-57,77/15,85(+1,6)-28,78-2,20-40,08-5:31,26
12
4.948
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,47(+0,0)-5,45(+0,0)-9,03-1,64-57,48/17,74(+0,0)-31,84-3,10-45,55-5:04,46
13
4.877
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,41(+0,0)-5,63(+0,0)-10,53-1,64-57,68/16,63(-0,1)-27,75-2,70-35,45-5:03,28
14
4.619
Frederic Wolf (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Flein
13.10.2018
12,31(+0,3)-5,51(+0,1)-10,24-1,72-57,42/16,28(+1,3)-38,67-o.g.V.-35,23-5:59,24
15
4.486
Axel Walz (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
12,22(+0,3)-5,63(+0,5)-9,88-1,44-56,23/18,45(+0,4)-23,81-2,70-38,50-5:17,06
16
4.396
Jonas Schmoll (2002)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,83(+0,0)-5,39(-0,7)-8,47-1,76-58,11/17,97(+1,3)-23,60-2,80-34,29-5:22,50
17
4.346
Elias Berger (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,27(+0,7)-5,40(-0,2)-8,48-1,60-56,62/19,31(+1,6)-20,40-2,40-39,25-5:00,74
18
4.261
Nils Laauser (2002)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,58(+0,7)-5,26(-0,3)-8,95-1,52-60,83/17,34(+0,0)-28,11-2,50-33,61-5:16,81
19
4.188
Nathan Viot (2002)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,64(+2,0)-5,42(+0,9)-9,92-1,64-65,51/17,90(-0,5)-26,97-2,70-38,88-5:47,07
20
4.153
Tim Schütz (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,25(+0,0)-5,32(+0,0)-8,54-1,72-57,14/19,95(+0,0)-16,32-3,00-21,65-5:04,62
21
4.148
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12,23(+0,0)-4,99(+0,0)-8,33-1,48-56,77/19,51(-0,1)-22,83-2,50-30,30-4:51,11
22
4.080
Timm Redmers (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,59(+1,7)-5,06(+0,0)-9,60-1,56-60,94/20,09(+0,0)-22,37-2,90-33,83-5:06,52
23
3.764
Tom Metzger (2001)
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,33(+2,5)-5,01(+0,0)-9,25-1,56-57,01/disq.-21,71-2,80-28,46-5:09,69
24
3.491
Rick Bacher (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
12,70(+1,7)-4,45(+0,0)-9,24-1,48-61,79/20,20(+1,6)-23,43-2,00-23,73-5:10,80
25
3.388
Til Sailer (2001)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
12,93(+0,3)-4,75(+0,4)-9,95-1,32-61,91/17,96(+0,4)-20,36-2,20-31,98-6:27,23
26
3.117
Carl Dachtler (2002)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,25(+0,2)-5,01(+0,0)-6,31-1,40-62,58/19,62(+1,6)-17,96-2,30-21,14-5:29,16

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
17.982
LG Filstal
6.836 F. Neudeck 2002, 5.852 O. Neudeck 2002, 5.294 J. Keller 2001
Wesel
25.08./26.08.2018
2
15.513
SSV Ulm 1846
6.209 P. Kelterer 2001, 5.151 D. Stancin 2001, 4.153 T. Schütz 2002
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
3
13.742
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
4.891 F. Mezger 2001, 4.663 M. Meißner 2002, 4.188 N. Viot 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
4
12.687
VfL Winterbach
4.346 E. Berger 2002, 4.261 N. Laauser 2002, 4.080 T. Redmers 2001
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05./06.05.2018
5
12.616
Spvgg Renningen
5.087 S. Mergenthaler 2002, 4.038 T. Kandasamy 2002, 3.491 R. Bacher 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05./06.05.2018