WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend M13

75 m

1
9,28
 
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
2
9,31
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
3
9,61
 
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
4
9,66
 
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
5
9,74
 
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
6
9,78
 
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
9,85
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
8
9,89
 
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
9
9,91
 
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10
10,14
 
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
11
10,14
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
12
10,17
 
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
13
10,19
 
Enes Özdemir (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
14
10,20
 
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
15
10,21
 
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
16
10,22
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
17
10,23
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
18
10,25
 
Jakob Bajohr (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sulz
03.10.2018
19
10,26
 
Simon Schmid (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
20
10,27
 
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
21
10,31
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
10,33
 
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
23
10,35
 
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
22.04.2018
24
10,36
 
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
25
10,37
 
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
26
10,38
 
Phil Smolla (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
27
10,43
 
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
28
10,43
 
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
29
10,46
 
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
30
10,46
 
Mateusz Klein (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
31
10,49
 
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2018
32
10,52
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
33
10,53
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
34
10,54
 
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
22.04.2018
35
10,58
 
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
36
10,59
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
37
10,60
 
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
09.06.2018
38
10,62
 
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
39
10,65
 
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
40
10,66
 
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
03.06.2018
41
10,66
 
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
42
10,68
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
43
10,69
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
44
10,69
 
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
45
10,72
 
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
17.06.2018

800 m

1
2:20,15
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
2
2:22,00
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
3
2:24,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
4
2:24,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
5
2:27,21
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
6
2:27,24
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
7
2:28,34
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
8
2:28,58
Aaron Mayer (2005)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
2:29,50
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
10
2:29,89
Luca Gränzer (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
11
2:29,91
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
12
2:30,00
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
13
2:30,19
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
14
2:30,21
Oskar Klaus (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
15
2:31,24
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
16
2:31,27
Ole Federolf (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
17
2:31,81
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
18
2:31,87
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
19
2:31,97
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
20
2:32,65
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
2:33,61
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
22
2:34,12
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
23
2:35,22
Luis Ehmke (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
24
2:35,26
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
25
2:36,93
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
22.04.2018
26
2:37,23
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
27
2:37,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
28
2:38,10
SV Agenbach
Calw
28.06.2018
29
2:38,24
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
30
2:39,34
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
31
2:40,07
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
32
2:40,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
33
2:40,47
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
34
2:40,64
Emil Mohr (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
35
2:41,21
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
30.06.2018
36
2:42,01
Chris Müller (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
13.05.2018
37
2:43,15
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
38
2:43,45
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
39
2:43,7
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
40
2:44,01
Skiclub Lossburg
Horb
11.07.2018
41
2:44,03
Luc Bacher (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
42
2:44,06
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
43
2:44,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
44
2:45,41
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
45
2:45,73
Simon Grantz (2005)
ASV Aichwald
Leinfelden
13.05.2018

2.000 m

1
6:38,27
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
2
6:43,0
Matteo Kozka (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
3
7:04,5
Oskar Klaus (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Flein
18.07.2018
4
7:05,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
5
7:06,4
Jonas Grase (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
7:14,9
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
18.07.2018
7
7:25,7
SV Agenbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
8
9:07,63
TSG Eislingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,29
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
2
9,52
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
3
10,04
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
4
10,10
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
5
10,11
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Renningen
01.05.2018
6
10,18
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
7
10,21
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
8
10,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
9
10,38
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
10
10,42
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
11
10,50
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
12
10,52
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
13
10,61
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14
10,61
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
10,62
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
16
10,64
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
17
10,64
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
18
10,64
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
19
10,79
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
20
10,79
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
21
10,86
TSV Erbach
Ulm
29.09.2018
22
10,90
Tim Engelhart (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
16.05.2018
23
10,93
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
13.05.2018
24
11,03
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
25
11,11
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
26
11,12
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
27
11,14
Chris Müller (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
11,14
Vincent Gnadt (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
29
11,17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
30
11,22
Martin Kley (2005)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Metzingen
29.09.2018
31
11,25
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
32
11,27
Timo Arnold (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
33
11,34
Linus Kenner (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
34
11,40
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
35
11,43
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
36
11,48
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
37
11,59
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
38
11,64
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
39
11,68
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
40
11,70
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
41
11,73
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
42
11,74
Luca Springer (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Renningen
01.05.2018
43
11,74
Ruben Munz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
44
11,76
Paul Weber (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
45
11,89
Luc Bacher (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
46
11,89
TB Neuffen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,76
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
2
1,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
3
1,65
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
4
1,64
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
5
1,60
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
6
1,60
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
1,58
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Renningen
01.05.2018
8
1,56
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
9
1,52
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10
1,52
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Nagold
16.06.2018
11
1,52
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
12
1,52
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
13
1,52
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Metzingen
29.09.2018
14
1,50
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
15
1,49
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
16
1,48
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
17
1,48
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
21.04.2018
18
1,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
19
1,48
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
20
1,48
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
21
1,48
TB Neuffen
Musberg
17.07.2018
22
1,48
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
23
1,47
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
24
1,47
SGV Murr
Sulz
03.10.2018
25
1,45
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2018
26
1,45
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
27
1,45
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
28
1,45
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
29
1,45
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
30
1,45
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
07.09.2018
31
1,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
32
1,44
Nils Gaupp (2005)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
16.06.2018
33
1,44
Chris Müller (2005)
TSV Erbach
Nagold
16.06.2018
34
1,44
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
35
1,42
Simon Schmid (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
36
1,40
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
37
1,40
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Renningen
01.05.2018
38
1,40
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
39
1,40
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
40
1,40
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steinheim
09.06.2018
41
1,40
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
42
1,40
Phil Smolla (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
43
1,40
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
44
1,40
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
45
1,40
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,46
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
2
2,26
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
3
2,20
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
4
2,20
TSV Erbach
Ulm
29.09.2018
5
2,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
6
2,10
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
20.06.2018
7
2,06
TSV Gomaringen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
8
2,06
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
9
2,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,68
 
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
2
5,59
 
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
3
5,58
 
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
4
5,35
 
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
5
5,26
 
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
6
5,21
 
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
7
5,18
 
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Nagold
16.06.2018
8
5,16
 
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
9
5,16
 
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
10
5,12
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
11
5,10
 
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
12
5,09
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
13
5,08
 
Enes Özdemir (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
14
5,06
 
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
15
5,05
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
16
5,05
 
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
4,98
 
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2018
18
4,96
 
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
19
4,95
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
20
4,93
 
Phil Smolla (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
21
4,92
 
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
22
4,90
 
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
22.04.2018
23
4,90
 
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
24
4,90
 
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
25
4,85
 
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
26
4,81
 
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.06.2018
27
4,80
 
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
28
4,80
 
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
29
4,78
 
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
30
4,78
 
Simon Schmid (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
31
4,77
 
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
32
4,76
 
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
33
4,75
 
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
34
4,75
 
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
35
4,74
 
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
36
4,72
 
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
37
4,71
 
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
38
4,70
 
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
21.04.2018
39
4,67
 
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
40
4,67
+0,2
Nico Kübler (2005)
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
41
4,63
 
David Mettler (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
42
4,62
 
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
16.06.2018
43
4,62
 
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
44
4,58
 
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
45
4,57
 
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
12,13
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
2
11,36
Alessio Mazza (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
3
10,41
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
4
10,19
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
5
10,15
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
6
10,14
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
7
9,71
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
8
9,60
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
9
9,56
TB Neuffen
Ehingen
07.09.2018
10
9,55
TSV Oberkochen
Essingen
06.10.2018
11
9,48
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
12
9,45
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2018
13
9,38
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
14
9,26
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Tettnang
15.09.2018
15
9,13
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
16
9,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
17
9,04
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
18
9,03
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
19
8,88
SGV Murr
Sulz
03.10.2018
20
8,56
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Metzingen
29.09.2018
21
8,55
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
22
8,49
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.09.2018
23
8,36
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
07.09.2018
24
8,31
Timo Arnold (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
25
8,31
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
26
8,30
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
27
8,16
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
28
8,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
29
8,00
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
30
7,92
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
31
7,90
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Kernen
30.06.2018
32
7,73
Nils Gaupp (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
13.05.2018
33
7,70
Fabian Löw (2005)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
34
7,68
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
35
7,68
Elias Thumm (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
13.05.2018
36
7,61
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Renningen
01.05.2018
37
7,55
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
38
7,52
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
39
7,44
LG Brenztal
Ulm
13.05.2018
40
7,36
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
41
7,35
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
42
7,26
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
43
7,26
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
21.07.2018
44
7,08
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2018
45
7,01
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
30.09.2018

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
38,00
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
2
25,99
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
3
25,92
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
4
25,33
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
5
24,82
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
6
24,77
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
7
24,46
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
8
24,27
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Metzingen
29.09.2018
9
22,68
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
10
22,28
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
11
21,20
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
12
21,12
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
20.06.2018
13
20,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
14
20,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
15
19,64
TG Nürtingen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
16
19,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Sulz
03.10.2018
17
19,13
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
18
18,93
Giacomo Fusi (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
19
18,63
Paul Epple (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
20
16,16
Diell Gashi (2005)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
21
15,32
TSF Welzheim
Kernen
30.06.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
26,46
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
09.05.2018
2
23,13
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dischingen
12.05.2018
3
17,44
Kai Fröhlich (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
09.05.2018
4
15,69
Luan Kiener (2005)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 400 g

1
37,80
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
2
36,75
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
3
36,58
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
4
35,93
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
5
35,25
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
6
33,63
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
7
33,10
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
09.09.2018
8
33,10
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
32,83
SV Böblingen
Holzgerlingen
07.07.2018
10
32,78
TG Nürtingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
11
31,32
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
12
30,46
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
13
30,41
Samuel Friedl (2005)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
14
29,53
Tobias Frey (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
15
29,40
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
16
29,08
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
17
29,07
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
18
28,67
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
19
28,16
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
20
28,09
TSV Erbach
Ulm
29.09.2018
21
28,06
VfL Sindelfingen
Essingen
06.10.2018
22
27,70
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
23
27,69
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
24
27,66
Jonathan Mack (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
25
26,75
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
26
26,73
Diell Gashi (2005)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
27
26,29
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
28
26,21
Nils Gaupp (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ehingen
07.09.2018
29
26,19
Mikko Frommer (2005)
SV Böblingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
30
26,13
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Hürben
27.04.2018
31
25,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
32
25,15
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
33
24,96
TSV Gomaringen
Sulz
03.10.2018
34
24,58
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
35
24,50
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
36
24,50
David Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
37
24,41
TB Neuffen
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
38
23,82
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
39
23,67
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
40
23,60
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018
41
23,22
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
42
23,13
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
43
22,85
Enzo Marzini (2005)
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
44
22,54
Alex Galjer (2005)
TV Wangen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
45
22,45
Arne Beckmann (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018

Ballwurf

1
64,00
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
2
57,00
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
3
57,00
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
4
55,50
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
5
55,00
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
6
54,00
Phil Smolla (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
7
53,00
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
8
51,50
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
9
50,00
Yakob Kurz (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
10
49,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
11
49,00
LG Filstal
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
12
48,50
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
13
48,50
Moritz Faiß (2005)
SV Ohmenhausen
Balingen
09.09.2018
14
48,50
Nico Schrenk (2005)
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
15
47,50
Fynn Hofele (2005)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
16
47,50
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
17
46,50
Mikko Frommer (2005)
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
18
46,00
Simon Schmid (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
19
45,50
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
20
45,50
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
21
45,50
TSV Erbach
Balingen
09.09.2018
22
45,00
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
23
45,00
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
24
44,50
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
25
44,50
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Erbach
29.06.2018
26
44,50
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
27
44,00
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Nagold
16.06.2018
28
44,00
Marvin Reuber (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
43,50
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
30
43,50
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
31
43,50
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
16.06.2018
32
43,50
TSV Gomaringen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
33
43,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
34
43,00
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
35
43,00
Unterländer LG
Nagold
16.06.2018
36
43,00
Luis Glaser (2005)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
29.06.2018
37
42,50
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
38
42,50
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
39
42,00
Kai Fröhlich (2005)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
28.04.2018
40
42,00
Max Bolle (2005)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
41
42,00
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
42
41,50
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
43
41,50
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
44
41,00
Simon Noz (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
45
41,00
Jakob Bajohr (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
46
41,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.178
Maik Nold (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,78-5,50-1,76-64,00
2
2.158
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,38-5,56-1,72-53,50
3
1.984
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,63-5,58-1,52-45,50
4
1.928
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,18-5,26-1,56-48,50
5
1.877
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,46-5,10-1,40-42,50
6
1.865
Thomo Pantis (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,74-5,06-1,48-40,00
7
1.861
TSV Schmiden
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,43-5,16-1,56-43,50
8
1.833
Aaron Kommer (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,97-4,82-1,44-46,50
9
1.828
Samuel Vetter (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Nagold
16.06.2018
9,95-5,35-1,52-31,00
10
1.803
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,15-5,03-1,48-38,00
11
1.784
Simon Schmid (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
10,26-4,78-1,42-46,00
12
1.778
Noah Hirt (2005)
TV Oberndorf
Oberndorf
09.06.2018
10,73-4,96-1,52-41,50
13
1.775
Phil Smolla (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,38-4,93-1,40-46,00
14
1.767
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,52-4,70-1,48-44,00
15
1.764
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,87-4,43-1,52-51,00
16
1.763
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,73-4,95-1,40-49,50
17
1.758
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,49-4,70-1,44-45,50
18
1.749
LG Filstal
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,75-4,72-1,36-55,50
19
1.746
Moritz Doula (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,75-4,75-1,48-43,50
20
1.736
Ole Frenznick (2005)
LG Filder
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
10,65-4,44-1,40-53,00
21
1.724
TSV Erbach
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,88-4,80-1,44-44,50
22
1.721
Niko Mayr (2005)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
21.04.2018
10,96-4,70-1,48-43,50
23
1.714
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,55-4,77-1,44-38,00
24
1.712
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,36-4,84-1,38-38,50
25
1.710
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.06.2018
10,6-4,81-1,48-38,00
26
1.696
Unterländer LG
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,57-4,73-1,36-43,00
27
1.689
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,26-4,92-1,42-29,50
28
1.664
Luca Merita (2005)
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
09.06.2018
10,60-4,45-1,36-43,00
29
1.654
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,82-4,48-1,50-47,00
30
1.652
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
10,21-4,40-1,34-37,50
31
1.642
Max Wellmann (2005)
TSV Dagersheim
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
10,43-4,30-1,36-39,50
32
1.641
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10,57-4,53-1,40-34,50
33
1.640
Matthias Letz (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ostelsheim
10.05.2018
10,48-4,58-1,44-29,50
34
1.627
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
10,64-4,26-1,36-41,00
35
1.615
TSV Schwieberdingen
Steinheim
09.06.2018
10,73-4,34-1,40-36,00
36
1.610
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
10,98(-0,4)-4,47-1,20-55,00
37
1.600
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2018
10,27-4,17-1,32-36,00
38
1.594
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11,52-4,30-1,42-43,00
39
1.587
TB Neuffen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
10,92-4,53-1,32-38,00
40
1.586
Louis Poschek (2005)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Steinheim
09.06.2018
11,33-4,27-1,44-38,00
41
1.570
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
10,72-4,04-1,34-39,00
42
1.566
Fabio Stauß (2005)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
11,13-4,53-1,36-34,50
43
1.559
Philipp Fuchs (2005)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
29.04.2018
10,88-4,30-1,32-37,00
44
1.558
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Nagold
16.06.2018
11,29-4,24-1,32-44,00
45
1.557
Luis Debler (2005)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10,98-4,36-1,32-37,00
46
1.557
Unterländer LG
Karlsbad
22.04.2018
10,54-4,48-1,28-32,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.556
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
9,83-10,14-5,48-1,52-29,24
2
2.347
Timo Häusel (2005)
SV Böblingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
9,66-10,78-5,02-1,32-27,38
3
2.273
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.06.2018
10,5-10,9-4,76-1,48-29,40
4
2.238
Lennart Jauch (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
11,05-10,61-4,40-1,40-32,55
5
2.208
Moritz Roth (2005)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
10,42-10,79-4,55-1,36-24,58
6
2.207
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,15-11,23-4,70-1,38-33,91
7
2.170
Riccardo Holz (2005)
TSF Welzheim
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,55(+0,2)-11,40(+0,4)-4,38-1,44-25,15
8
2.017
Jannik Zügel (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,23-12,16-4,51-1,28-29,83
9
1.936
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
10,88-11,17-4,24-1,30-13,28

Block Lauf

1
2.151
VfL Sindelfingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
10,66-10,34-4,34-37,00-2:31,98
2
2.026
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Essingen
08.07.2018
10,61(+0,1)-10,80(+0,0)-4,43-36,50-2:51,28
3
1.906
Luc Bacher (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,29-11,89-4,41-39,00-2:46,21
4
1.747
Tobias Rick (2005)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
11,62-12,73-4,40-45,00-3:13,85
5
1.489
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
12,54-13,05-3,59-27,00-3:00,30

Block Wurf

1
2.055
Robin Dreyer (2005)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
10,6-10,8-4,55-7,83-20,14
2
1.691
Lennard Weber (2005)
SV Oberteuringen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
11,76-12,52-3,85-6,70-17,79
3
1.612
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
11,84-13,75-4,03-7,02-15,64