WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

weibliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
11,93
+0,0
Lilly Kaden (2001)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
2
12,16
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
23.06.2018
3
12,17
+0,0
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
12,18
+0,8
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Ulm
09.06.2018
5
12,57
-0,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
6
12,64
+0,8
LG Staufen
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
12,64
+0,8
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
12,65
+0,0
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
9
12,65
+0,2
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
09.06.2018
10
12,75
+0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
12,76
+0,1
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
12
12,77
-0,2
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
13
12,78
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
14
12,79
+0,8
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
15
12,79
+0,0
Anna Hamann (2001)
TG Nürtingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
16
12,79
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
17
12,87
+0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
18
12,88
+0,3
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
19
12,90
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
20
12,91
-0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
21
12,93
-0,3
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
22
12,93
+1,0
Pia Dieterich (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
30.06.2018
23
12,95
-1,4
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
24
12,95
+1,9
Naemi Kehrer (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
25
12,99
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
26
12,99
-0,3
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
27
13,01
+1,0
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
28
13,03
-0,8
Hanna Lehmann (2002)
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Ulm
09.06.2018
29
13,03
 
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
30
13,03
-0,6
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
31
13,04
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
32
13,05
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
33
13,06
-0,3
Lena Schenk (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
34
13,08
+2,0
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
35
13,09
+0,3
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
36
13,09
+0,5
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
37
13,25
+1,1
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Essingen
08.07.2018
38
13,31
+1,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
18.08.2018
39
13,34
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
München
19.05.2018
40
13,69
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
München
19.05.2018
41
13,81
-0,7
TSG Steinheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
42
13,97
-0,7
Sarah Koch (2002)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
43
14,02
+0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
44
14,09
+1,4
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
18.08.2018
45
13,9
+0,0
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
46
14,0
+0,0
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
47
14,42
-0,7
Tamara Meazzi (2002)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
48
14,56
+0,3
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
49
15,02
+0,1
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
50
15,07
-0,7
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
51
15,21
+0,3
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
52
15,36
-0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
53
15,54
+1,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
18.08.2018

200 m

1
24,48
+0,9
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Erding
24.06.2018
2
24,68
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Erding
24.06.2018
3
25,37
+0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
4
25,73
+0,6
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
5
25,89
+1,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
6
25,89
+1,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
26,17
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
8
26,28
+0,5
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
26,29
-0,1
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
10
26,32
+0,8
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
11
26,33
+0,0
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
04.07.2018
12
26,34
-0,2
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
26,41
+0,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
14
26,44
-0,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
15
26,51
-0,2
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
16.06.2018
16
26,65
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Tübingen
17.06.2018
17
26,68
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
18
26,68
-1,7
Emily Rösser (2001)
TSG Steinheim
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
19
26,73
+0,9
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
20
26,77
+0,3
Vanessa Henke (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
21
26,88
+0,5
Grete Schrade (2002)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
22
26,88
+0,1
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
23
26,91
+1,9
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
24
26,97
+0,0
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
25
27,05
-0,2
Mia Dosch (2001)
LG Staufen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
26
27,06
+0,8
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
27
27,06
+0,0
Lena Schenk (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
10.06.2018
28
27,10
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
29
27,12
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
30
27,19
+0,9
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Balingen
09.09.2018
31
27,20
+0,1
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
32
27,22
+0,0
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Ulm
10.06.2018
33
27,23
+1,9
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
34
27,23
+0,0
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Erbach
29.06.2018
35
27,26
+0,1
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
36
27,26
+0,0
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
29.06.2018
37
27,27
+0,0
Hannah Zinser (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Ulm
10.06.2018
38
27,40
-0,2
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
39
27,44
+0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
40
27,53
-0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
München
19.05.2018
41
27,82
+0,2
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
42
28,12
+0,2
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
43
28,12
-0,9
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
44
28,20
+1,6
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
45
28,32
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Riederich
16.05.2018
46
28,33
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
47
28,35
+0,3
Sina Baumert (2001)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
48
28,36
+0,7
TSG Steinheim
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
49
28,36
+0,2
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
50
28,43
+1,1
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
51
28,64
+1,0
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
52
28,71
+0,6
Lara Wend (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
53
28,73
+0,8
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
18.08.2018
54
28,79
-1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
München
19.05.2018
55
28,90
+0,3
Luzie Noé (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
56
28,99
+0,6
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
22.07.2018
57
29,07
-0,2
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
58
29,36
+1,9
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
59
29,37
+0,0
LG Weissacher Tal
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
60
29,51
+1,9
Marie Mayer (2001)
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
61
29,63
-0,8
Jule Methner (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
62
29,65
+0,6
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
63
29,67
+0,2
Lena Miller (2001)
SC Ilsfeld
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
64
29,77
-0,8
Anna Goerigk (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
65
29,88
+0,6
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
66
29,89
-0,3
Emily Bantel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
67
30,08
+0,6
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
68
30,42
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2018
69
30,71
-0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
70
30,93
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
71
31,10
-0,5
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommel
16.05.2018
72
31,32
+0,0
Lara Stepins (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
21.07.2018
73
31,46
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
74
32,79
+0,0
TV Murrhardt
Flein
08.09.2018

400 m

1
56,92
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Erding
24.06.2018
2
58,32
Celine Rempe (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Erding
24.06.2018
3
58,95
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
4
59,37
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
5
59,54
TSG Esslingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
6
59,87
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
60,13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.06.2018
8
60,46
Vanessa Rempe (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Erding
24.06.2018
9
60,46
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
60,55
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
11
60,66
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
12
61,00
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
13
61,65
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
14
61,98
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Mannheim
05.05.2018
15
62,14
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
08.09.2018
16
62,23
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
17
62,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
18
62,83
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
19
63,81
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
20
63,90
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
21
64,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
22
64,21
Aileen Türk (2001)
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
23
64,51
Anne Klein (2001)
TSG Esslingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
24
64,68
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
25
65,12
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018
26
65,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
27
65,91
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2018
28
66,28
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
28.04.2018
29
66,55
Lara Wend (2002)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
30
66,59
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
31
67,02
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
32
67,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
33
67,14
Lisa Irrgang (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
34
68,03
SV Nufringen
Calw
28.06.2018
35
68,07
LG Neckar-Enz
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
36
69,23
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
37
69,33
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2018
38
70,13
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
39
71,42
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
40
75,10
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018

800 m

1
2:11,75
TSG Esslingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
2
2:12,28
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
2:12,30
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
4
2:14,72
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
5
2:14,74
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
6
2:16,23
MTV Stuttgart
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
7
2:17,65
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
8
2:17,71
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
9
2:18,67
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
10
2:20,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
11
2:22,05
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
12
2:22,08
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Erding
23.06.2018
13
2:22,10
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
14
2:23,52
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
15
2:24,47
LG Filder
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
16
2:24,64
Svenja Groß (2001)
TSV Ensingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
17
2:25,23
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
18
2:25,26
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
19
2:25,26
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
20
2:26,54
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
21
2:27,06
Helene Uhlig (2002)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
22
2:29,07
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
2:29,62
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
24
2:29,71
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
25
2:29,78
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
26
2:29,85
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
27
2:30,24
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
28
2:30,43
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
29
2:30,71
LG Calw
Ulm
09.06.2018
30
2:30,76
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
31
2:31,03
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Tübingen
16.06.2018
32
2:31,38
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
33
2:31,53
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
34
2:31,57
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
35
2:32,76
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
36
2:33,52
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
37
2:35,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
2:36,00
Tina Kraft (2001)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
39
2:38,61
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
40
2:40,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
41
2:40,66
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
42
2:43,42
KSV Hoheneck
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
43
2:45,92
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
44
2:45,8
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
45
2:45,96
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
46
2:50,33
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
47
2:52,9
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
48
2:54,13
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
49
2:59,77
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

1.500 m

1
4:35,90
TSG Esslingen
Erding
23.06.2018
2
4:36,70
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
3
4:46,40
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
4
4:47,59
Nina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rostock
27.07.2018
5
4:48,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
6
4:49,17
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
7
4:53,26
Tina Miletic (2001)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
8
4:54,00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
02.05.2018
9
4:57,63
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
10
4:58,72
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Erding
23.06.2018
11
5:07,02
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
12
5:10,62
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
5:11,92
Lilli Lindner (2001)
LG Filstal
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
14
5:18,00
LSG Aalen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
15
5:19,34
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
10.06.2018
16
5:22,21
Tess Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
10.08.2018
17
5:23,09
Lilli Schmitt (2002)
TSV Rottweil
Ulm
10.06.2018
18
5:27,4
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018
19
5:34,80
Marianna Bopp (2002)
LSG Aalen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
20
5:36,89
LG Brenztal
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
21
5:39,69
Sophie Schulz (2001)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
22
5:41,81
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
23
6:08,55
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018

3.000 m

1
10:20,83
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Erding
23.06.2018
2
10:46,40
Antonia Greb (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
3
11:08,45
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
11:17,48
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Plochingen
07.09.2018
5
11:49,29
TV Rottenburg
Pl iezhausen
13.05.2018
6
11:52,41
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
04.07.2018
7
11:53,16
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
8
12:01,8
TSV Willsbach
Flein
18.07.2018
9
12:27,2
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
10
12:42,79
Emma Moster (2002)
LC Waldachtal
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
11
13:10,59
LG Brenztal
Ulm
09.06.2018

5.000 m

1
18:59,73
TSG Esslingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
2
20:43,07
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Freiburg
21.04.2018
3
20:44,67
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2018

10 km Straße

1
41:43
Janina Ruf (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
2
44:28
Lily Koch (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
46:16
LG Brenztal
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
4
49:46
TSV Rottweil
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018

100 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,73
+0,8
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
2
13,87
-0,5
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Erding
23.06.2018
3
14,47
+1,3
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
10.06.2018
4
14,48
+1,4
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
5
14,49
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
6
14,80
+1,0
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
14,89
-0,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
8
14,93
-1,0
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
9
15,11
-1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
06.05.2018
10
15,13
+1,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Ulm
10.06.2018
11
15,24
+1,3
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
10.06.2018
12
15,27
+1,2
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
10.06.2018
13
15,41
-0,7
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
14
15,44
+0,6
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2018
15
15,45
+0,0
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
17.06.2018
16
15,46
-1,9
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17
15,47
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18
15,49
+1,3
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
19
15,55
+1,0
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
10.06.2018
20
15,55
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
21
15,58
+1,5
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
22
15,64
+1,3
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
23
15,73
-0,7
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
24
15,76
+0,6
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
25
15,76
+1,2
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
10.06.2018
26
15,84
-0,1
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Erding
23.06.2018
27
15,88
-1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
28
15,93
-1,9
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
29
16,08
+0,0
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
30
16,11
-0,7
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
31
16,17
+0,9
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
32
16,22
-0,1
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
33
16,32
+0,9
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
34
16,32
+1,6
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
35
16,34
-1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
36
16,39
+0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
37
19,2
-0,6
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
38
19,65
+0,8
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
39
20,47
+0,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
13.10.2018
40
20,89
+0,8
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
41
21,4
+0,0
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
62,10
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
62,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
3
65,26
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
65,29
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
5
65,73
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Erding
23.06.2018
6
66,63
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
7
66,77
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Walldorf
07.07.2018
8
66,81
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
20.06.2018
9
67,17
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
München
19.05.2018
10
67,99
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
11
68,01
Kim Bödi (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
12
68,56
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Erding
23.06.2018
13
69,64
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
14
70,66
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
15
71,58
Susanne Ernst (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
16
73,28
Ramona Binder (2001)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
17
73,96
Kim Wendel (2002)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
18
74,26
Hanna Wagner (2002)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
19
74,90
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
20.06.2018
20
78,82
Leoni Blickle (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Hürben
27.04.2018
21
79,60
Luzie Noé (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
4:48,15
TSG Esslingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
5:02,37
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rostock
28.07.2018
3
5:16,88
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
4
5:21,34
Selina Schall (2001)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schweinfurt
16.06.2018
5
5:36,70
Sarah Thon (2002)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
6
5:37,17
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
7
5:50,86
KSV Hoheneck
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
8
6:33,32
KSV Hoheneck
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,86
LAZ Ludwigsburg
A. Kuhn 2003, S. Steil 2002, T. Bader 2002, L. Maginot 2002
Rostock
27.07.2018
2
49,10
SSV Ulm 1846
K. Strohmaier 2001, K. Gaupp 2002, J. Tiltscher 2001, C. Bender 2002
Rostock
27.07.2018
3
49,10
LG Neckar-Enz
K. Brosi 2001, E. Sieder 2001, S. Mahl 2001, T. Tempel 2002
Rostock
27.07.2018
4
49,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
S. Beyer 2001, N. Mittag 2002, A. Gutbrod 2001, S. Englberger 2001
Rostock
27.07.2018
5
49,82
LG Filder
N. Rebmann 2001, C. Reitbauer 2002, E. Krüger 2002, M. Steibl 2003
Erding
23.06.2018
6
49,95
LG Staufen
F. Buchgraber 2001, F. Baier 2002, L. Schubert 2002, J. Hüll 2003
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
50,18
VfL Sindelfingen
S. Ernst 2001, L. Creuzberger 2001, K. Bödi 2001, P. Kohler 2002
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
50,71
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
9
50,92
StG Eltingen Renningen
E. Bender 2002, H. Render 2003, S. Schmaderer 2002, L. Schenk 2001
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
10
51,15
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
11
51,30
LG Filstal
M. Singer 2004, C. Liebl 2003, A. Frech 2004, F. Liebisch 2003
Uhingen
06.05.2018
12
51,53
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Kohl 2002, L. Gläser 2001, N. Liewald 2002, A. Meissner 2001
Ulm
10.06.2018
13
51,61
LG Welfen
M. Mendel 2003, C. Kamps 2004, J. Bareth 2002, S. Dent 2004
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
14
51,83
TSV Rottweil
K. Flaig 2002, S. Banholzer 2001, L. Schmitt 2002, L. Schmitt 2002
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
15
51,99
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
C. Adt 2002, L. Engfer 2003, L. Engfer 2003, E. Gauger 2003
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
16
52,07
SV Nufringen
P. Lauble 2000, P. Hirschmann 2000, M. Kauer 2001, L. Stark 2003
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
17
52,59
StG LAC/Schmiden
L. Lange 2003, H. Lehmann 2002, L. Schier 2001, M. Kugler 2002
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
18
52,94
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
19
53,22
SV Mariazell
C. Fichter 2002, E. Bea 2001, J. Zehnder 2002, N. Kuska 2002
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
20
53,30
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Kohl 2002, L. Gläser 2001, A. Grupp 2001, K. Baur 2001
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
54,33
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
22
54,73
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
T. Baus 2001, H. Zinser 2001, F. Hanemann 2001, M. Wensel 2001
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
23
54,83
TGV Beilstein
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
24
54,83
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
25
54,95
LAC Degerloch
G. Schrade 2002, C. Hieber 2002, K. Widmaier 2001, M. Waibl 2001
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
26
55,02
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
O. Wager 2002, L. Schwob 2003, J. Hörner 2003, J. Weber 2002
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
27
56,57
TSV Schwieberdingen
C. Breidert 2003, K. Niko 2001, L. Fauser 2002, L. Baumann 2002
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
28
56,75
Sportvg Feuerbach
A. Klaus 2002, J. Knickenberg 2002, L. Modrow 2002, O. Zumbach 2003
Kernen
30.06.2018
29
57,91
TV Mühlacker
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
30
57,97
StG LAC/Schmiden
P. Ortwein 2002, J. Hoffmann 2002, N. Peter 2002, M. Quasthoff 2002
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:54,87
LG Steinlach-Zollern
S. Kremsler 2002, V. Rempe 2001, J. Burkhardt 2002, C. Rempe 2001
Nürnberg
22.07.2018

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:15,95
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
L. Schall 2002, F. Ames 2004, A. Schall 2002
Konstanz
10.05.2018
2
7:32,52
TSV Rottweil
K. Lutz 2002, L. Schmitt 2002, S. Banholzer 2001
Walldorf
05.08.2018
3
8:03,30
LC Waldachtal
Walldorf
05.08.2018
4
8:11,24
TSV Ensingen
S. Groß 2001, J. Methner 2003, J. Pietsch 2001
Asperg
22.04.2018
5
8:19,00
TSV Schwieberdingen
K. Niko 2001, L. Fauser 2002, L. Baumann 2002
Asperg
22.04.2018
6
8:19,00
SGV Murr
K. Rauser 2003, E. Köhler 2003, T. Kraft 2001
Asperg
22.04.2018
7
9:16,19
TV Vaihingen/Enz
T. Stanko 2003, A. Mandl 2003, L. Wahl 2002
Asperg
22.04.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,77
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
2
1,73
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Eppingen
11.05.2018
3
1,71
Luisa Hirsch (2001)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
4
1,70
Unterländer LG
Winnenden
05.05.2018
5
1,68
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
6
1,67
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
1,67
Spvgg Renningen
Ulm
09.06.2018
8
1,66
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Erding
23.06.2018
9
1,64
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
10
1,63
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2018
11
1,61
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
12
1,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13
1,60
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
14
1,60
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15
1,60
Marie Wensel (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
16
1,60
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
17
1,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
18
1,60
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19
1,57
TSV Genkingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
20
1,56
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
1,56
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
22
1,56
Cathrin Hahn (2001)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
23
1,56
Helen Weiser (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
24
1,56
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018
25
1,56
Elena Bender (2002)
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
26
1,56
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
27
1,55
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
28
1,55
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
29
1,52
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
29.04.2018
30
1,52
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
1,52
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
32
1,52
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
33
1,52
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
34
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2018
35
1,52
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
36
1,52
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
37
1,50
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
38
1,49
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
39
1,48
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
40
1,44
Selina Mahl (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
41
1,40
Tina Kraft (2001)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
42
1,35
Emma Mucha (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
43
1,32
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
44
1,32
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
45
1,32
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
46
1,28
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
47
1,24
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
48
1,24
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
49
1,20
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
13.10.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,80
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Erding
23.06.2018
2
3,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
3
3,10
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
3,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
5
2,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mannheim
05.05.2018
6
2,70
Lea Weng (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
10.06.2018
7
2,62
Sarah Haug (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.09.2018
8
2,30
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
9
2,10
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
16.09.2018
10
2,06
Lena Schenk (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
11
2,00
SV Böblingen
Dagersheim
06.06.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,94
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brixen / ITA
20.05.2018
2
5,68
+0,5
Eva Uhl (2001)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
5,51
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
4
5,49
-0,2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
5
5,49
+0,0
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
5,45
+0,5
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
5,42
+1,1
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
5,39
+0,0
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
9
5,36
+0,2
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
10
5,34
+0,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
29.06.2018
11
5,33
+1,0
Nele Mittag (2002)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
12
5,33
-0,2
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
13
5,24
-0,7
Tina Baus (2001)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
14
5,22
+1,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
30.06.2018
15
5,19
-0,3
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
16
5,15
+0,4
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
17
5,14
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
18
5,13
-0,7
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
19
5,13
-0,3
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
20
5,10
+0,0
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Nagold
28.04.2018
21
5,09
-0,6
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hürben
28.04.2018
22
5,09
-0,1
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
26.08.2018
23
5,08
-0,2
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
24
5,07
-1,0
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
25
5,06
-0,2
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
26
5,04
+0,9
TV Oberndorf
Balingen
09.09.2018
27
5,04
-1,2
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
06.05.2018
28
5,03
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
29
5,03
-2,5
Janina Weber (2002)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
30
5,02
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
15.07.2018
31
5,02
+0,5
Julia Zehnder (2002)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
32
5,00
+0,7
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
33
4,99
+0,0
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
15.07.2018
34
4,97
-0,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
35
4,96
+0,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
36
4,96
+0,1
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
37
4,83
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
4,82
-1,9
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
39
4,65
+1,5
Lea Weng (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
40
4,65
+1,4
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
41
4,60
+1,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
42
4,57
-2,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
43
4,51
+0,6
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
44
4,48
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
45
4,47
-0,9
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
46
4,30
-3,3
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
47
4,23
+0,2
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
48
4,15
+0,0
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
49
4,14
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
50
4,11
+0,0
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
51
3,98
-0,5
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018
52
3,56
-0,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018

Dreisprung

1
11,28
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
2
11,17
+1,3
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
3
11,07
-0,1
Sarah Beyer (2001)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
4
10,76
-1,6
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Ehningen
07.09.2018
5
10,74
+0,0
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ehningen
07.09.2018
6
10,31
+0,4
Maria Katrani (2002)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
7
10,21
+0,0
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
16.05.2018
8
9,99
-0,2
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
9
8,75
+0,0
LG Teck
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
10
7,88
+0,0
Anna Maier (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehningen
07.09.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
15,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
2
15,07
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
3
13,17
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
4
12,89
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
5
12,59
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
6
12,31
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.06.2018
7
12,22
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
8
12,05
LG Filder
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
9
11,96
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
10
11,86
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
11
11,74
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
12
11,69
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
13
11,65
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
14
11,64
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Leinfelden-Echt
21.04.2018
15
11,60
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
16
11,54
LG Filstal
Erbach
29.06.2018
17
11,54
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
18
11,48
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
19
11,36
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
20
11,34
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
21
11,26
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
11,22
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
23
11,12
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
14.07.2018
24
11,01
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
25
11,00
LG Filder
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
26
10,77
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
27
10,64
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
08.07.2018
28
10,53
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
29
10,45
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
30
10,36
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
31
10,36
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
14.07.2018
32
10,30
Noemi Liewald (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
33
10,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehningen
07.09.2018
34
10,27
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
35
10,19
LG Teck
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
36
9,77
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
37
9,07
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2018
38
8,44
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
39
8,16
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
40
8,11
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
41
8,10
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
42
7,97
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
43
7,77
Jasmin Lutz (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
44
7,57
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
45
7,33
Lisa Jahning (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
46
6,60
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
47
5,30
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
36,90
LG Filder
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
2
33,53
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
3
33,14
Alina Henke (2002)
TSV Bisingen
Erding
24.06.2018
4
33,03
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
5
32,85
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
32,47
TSV Gomaringen
Kernen
30.06.2018
7
31,99
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
8
28,28
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
28,12
Annika Hess (2002)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
10
27,13
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
11
26,96
Laura Kramer (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
12
26,65
VfL Waiblingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
13
26,20
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2018
14
25,91
Sarah Jauch (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
15
25,91
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Altshausen
07.04.2018
16
25,82
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
25,69
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
18
25,66
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
19
25,58
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
20
25,02
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
21
24,11
Tamara Marx (2002)
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
22
24,01
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
23
23,27
Marina Koch (2001)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
24
23,00
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
27.07.2018
25
22,99
Melanie Block (2001)
SV Nufringen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
26
22,03
TV Oberndorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
27
21,41
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
28
21,40
LG Teck
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
29
21,13
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
30
21,00
Marie Lutz (2002)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
31
20,93
Anna Weippert (2002)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
32
20,87
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
33
20,31
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
34
19,92
Anna Lehmann (2001)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
35
19,86
TSV Gomaringen
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
36
19,51
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
37
16,71
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
52,60
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Halle/Saale
24.02.2018
2
46,33
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
10.05.2018
3
41,92
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dischingen
20.04.2018
4
36,95
LG Teck
Dischingen
20.07.2018
5
26,19
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
6
20,24
Livia Kurbel (2001)
TB Tailfingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
7
19,42
LG Teck
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
8
14,73
Alena Stang (2002)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
49,48
Nina Nawroth (2001)
VfL Sindelfingen
Brixen / ITA
20.05.2018
2
40,73
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
3
40,02
Julia Vogler (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
4
39,70
TUS Metzingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
5
39,18
Mia Jettke (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Erding
23.06.2018
6
39,16
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
15.07.2018
7
38,57
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
8
38,43
Yeliz Kars (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
9
38,07
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
10
37,57
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
11
37,37
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
12
37,26
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
13
36,54
Fabienne Bix (2002)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
14
36,13
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
15
35,40
LG Filstal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
16
35,40
Mareike Beck (2001)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
17
34,99
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
18
34,94
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
26.08.2018
19
34,50
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
20
34,24
Lena Decker (2002)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
21
33,64
TSV Gomaringen
Waiblingen
18.03.2018
22
33,61
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Waiblingen
18.03.2018
23
33,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
24
33,34
Jule Burk (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
25
33,23
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2018
26
33,01
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
27
32,88
LG Filstal
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
28
32,80
LG Filder
Weingarten
15.07.2018
29
32,74
LG Filstal
Wesel
26.08.2018
30
32,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
31
32,20
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Altshausen
07.04.2018
32
31,52
Leana Scholz (2002)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
33
31,44
Linn Wandel (2001)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
34
31,34
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
13.10.2018
35
31,13
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
36
23,60
Sina Weber (2002)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
37
21,73
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
38
20,78
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
14.10.2018
39
19,18
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
14.10.2018
40
18,92
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
41
17,93
SGV Murr
Murr
24.03.2018
42
12,39
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

4-Kampf

1
3.080
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
15,25(+0,0)-1,60-15,05-13,58(+0,0)
2
3.014
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,48(+1,4)-1,60-11,14-13,04(+0,0)
3
2.990
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,78(-1,2)-1,68-11,96-13,05(+0,0)
4
2.869
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,46(-1,9)-1,60-12,06-13,49(-0,1)
5
2.868
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,38(-2,7)-1,68-11,35-13,10(-0,6)
6
2.827
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15,58(+1,5)-1,60-11,16-13,30(+1,3)
7
2.799
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,88(-1,0)-1,52-11,69-12,91(-0,6)
8
2.728
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,93(-1,9)-1,64-9,06-13,09(+0,3)
9
2.701
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,23(-1,0)-1,52-8,57-12,77(-0,6)
10
2.646
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Flein
13.10.2018
15,44(+0,6)-1,52-9,07-13,12(-0,5)
11
2.613
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,16(-2,7)-1,52-9,31-12,88(+0,3)
12
2.598
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,39(-1,3)-1,56-9,99-13,33(-0,1)
13
2.567
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
16,46(+1,4)-1,56-10,80-13,79(+0,0)
14
2.566
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
16,39(+0,7)-1,60-8,94-13,39(+1,7)
15
2.553
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,85(+1,1)-1,40-7,78-12,86(+0,0)
16
2.529
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
17,24(+0,8)-1,64-8,56-13,17(+4,8)
17
2.523
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2018
15,68(+0,6)-1,64-7,11-13,75(-0,2)
18
2.523
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15,76(+0,6)-1,44-9,19-13,13(+1,3)
19
2.514
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
16,32(+1,6)-1,56-10,12-13,95(+0,3)
20
2.487
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,99(-1,5)-1,52-9,86-13,26(-0,6)
21
2.483
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16,32(+0,9)-1,48-9,39-13,30(+0,0)
22
2.481
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
15,47(+0,0)-1,44-9,23-13,61(+0,0)
23
2.448
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,00(-1,0)-1,40-11,86-13,48(-0,6)
24
2.395
Lena Schenk (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,47(-0,7)-1,48-9,44-13,06(-0,3)
25
2.342
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
16,08(+0,0)-1,44-8,81-13,83(-0,3)
26
2.338
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,69(-1,9)-1,44-9,68-13,76(-0,6)
27
2.327
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
16,11(-0,7)-1,35-9,29-13,51(+0,0)
28
2.299
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
16,19(+2,2)-1,24-8,44-12,66(+4,8)
29
2.260
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
16,09(+0,0)-1,56-7,22-14,56(-0,2)
30
2.255
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18,13(+1,1)-1,48-9,98-13,69(-0,7)
31
2.237
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2018
16,06(+0,8)-1,36-7,65-13,51(-0,2)
32
2.233
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,29(-0,7)-1,48-7,81-13,51(-0,3)
33
2.228
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
18,28(-1,3)-1,52-8,67-13,52(-0,1)
34
2.222
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
17,40(+1,5)-1,36-11,22-14,09(+0,0)
35
2.217
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
16,20(+0,7)-1,32-8,16-13,48(+3,0)
36
1.718
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
19,2(-0,6)-1,32-7,57-14,0(+0,0)
37
1.606
Lisa Beuten (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
19,65(+0,8)-1,32-8,11-15,13(+3,0)
38
1.548
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
21,4(+0,0)-1,28-7,97-13,9(+0,0)
39
1.311
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
21,6(-0,6)-1,24-5,30-14,0(+0,0)
40
1.304
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
20,07(+2,2)-1,16-6,60-15,24(+4,8)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.369
SSV Ulm 1846
2.869 K. Baur 2001, 2.799 C. Bender 2002, 2.701 K. Gaupp 2002
Weingarten
14.07.2018
2
7.745
SSV Ulm 1846
2.602 K. Gaupp 2002, 2.590 K. Baur 2001, 2.553 J. Tiltscher 2001
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
3
7.705
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
2.868 A. Pawlowski 2002, 2.728 A. Schall 2002, 2.109 L. Schall 2002
Weingarten
14.07.2018
4
7.578
LG Filder
2.737 C. Reitbauer 2002, 2.613 E. Krüger 2002, 2.228 J. Schäfer 2001
Weingarten
14.07.2018
5
7.571
SG Dettingen/Donau
3.080 A. Schepers 2002, 2.483 E. Rösch 2002, 2.008 V. Böckheler 2002
Weingarten
28.04.2018
6
7.549
LG Filder
2.827 C. Reitbauer 2002, 2.520 E. Krüger 2002, 2.202 J. Schäfer 2001
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
7
6.725
SSV Ulm 1846
2.462 C. Bender 2002, 2.253 L. Gläser 2001, 2.010 N. Liewald 2002
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
8
6.643
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
2.599 V. Breitschwerdt 2002, 2.080 K. Binder 2002, 1.964 A. Thielmann 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
9
6.599
Spvgg Renningen
2.407 S. Schmaderer 2002, 2.395 L. Schenk 2001, 1.797 L. Irrgang 2001
Weingarten
14.07.2018
10
6.409
TSV Schmiden
2.567 L. Schier 2001, 1.948 J. Hoffmann 2002, 1.894 M. Quasthoff 2002
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11
6.285
VfL Waiblingen
2.192 H. Weiser 2002, 2.121 J. Nguemning 2002, 1.972 J. Burk 2002
Flein
13.10.2018
12
5.747
TSV Schwieberdingen
2.481 L. Baumann 2002, 1.718 K. Niko 2001, 1.548 L. Haas 2001
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
13
5.683
LG Filder
2.124 J. Springer 2001, 1.934 C. Hahn 2001, 1.625 L. Vogel 2001
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14
5.654
VfL Waiblingen
2.055 J. Burk 2002, 1.841 K. Ott 2002, 1.758 L. Krebs 2002
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15
5.651
Unterländer LG
2.260 H. Zirkler 2002, 1.762 K. Wendel 2002, 1.629 H. Ruef 2002
Flein
13.10.2018
16
5.598
LG Welfen
2.233 H. Rothenhäusler 2002, 1.943 J. Bareth 2002, 1.422 T. Halder 2002
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17
5.493
TSV Dagersheim
2.342 J. Pusskeiler 2001, 1.582 M. Wellmann 2003, 1.569 A. Weippert 2002
Flein
13.10.2018
18
5.016
VfL Waiblingen
1.747 F. Spohn 2002, 1.650 K. Ott 2002, 1.619 L. Krebs 2002
Flein
13.10.2018

7-Kampf

1
4.939
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,48(+1,4)-1,60-11,14-13,04(+0,0)/5,44(+1,0)-36,48-2:34,11
2
4.889
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
15,25(+0,0)-1,60-15,05-13,58(+0,0)/5,20(+0,0)-33,49-2:33,28
3
4.849
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
15,62(-0,7)-1,60-12,89/13,37(-0,6)-5,12(-0,3)-40,73-2:33,33
4
4.755
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
15,02(-0,2)-1,63-11,45/13,03(-0,6)-5,36(+0,2)-32,74-2:40,55
5
4.678
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
16,30(-0,7)-1,63-11,74/13,21(+0,2)-5,09(-0,1)-34,94-2:29,70
6
4.658
Xenia Gohl (2002)
TUS Metzingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
15,41(-0,7)-1,63-11,95/13,40(+0,2)-5,46(-0,8)-32,77-2:44,45
7
4.598
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15,58(+1,5)-1,60-11,16-13,30(+1,3)/5,36(+1,5)-29,79-2:34,43
8
4.418
Anna Schall (2002)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,93(-1,9)-1,64-9,06-13,09(+0,3)/4,85(+0,0)-19,44-2:14,99
9
4.401
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,88(-1,0)-1,52-11,69-12,91(-0,6)/5,02(+0,0)-29,79-2:40,76
10
4.285
Kim Gaupp (2002)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,23(-1,0)-1,52-8,57-12,77(-0,6)/4,96(+0,0)-25,71-2:34,31
11
4.194
Spvgg Renningen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
17,24(+0,8)-1,64-8,56-13,17(+4,8)/4,79(+0,0)-29,94-2:30,43
12
4.134
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
16,30(+1,2)-1,52-12,17-14,05(+0,0)/4,91(+0,7)-37,26-2:56,97
13
4.116
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,39(-1,3)-1,56-9,99-13,33(-0,1)/4,99(+0,0)-28,42-2:45,25
14
4.098
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
15,70(+0,8)-1,44-9,75-12,94(+1,7)/4,51(+0,0)-24,44-2:29,78
15
4.064
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,16(-2,7)-1,52-9,31-12,88(+0,3)/4,92(+0,0)-30,33-2:53,28
16
4.059
VfL Sindelfingen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
15,47(+0,0)-1,44-9,23-13,61(+0,0)/4,70(+0,0)-31,13-2:37,61
17
4.054
Nicola Puggé (2002)
TG Nürtingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
17,47(+1,2)-1,44-10,92-13,33(-0,7)/4,87(+1,1)-36,09-2:43,27
18
4.051
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
16,5(+0,0)-1,60-8,91-13,4(+0,0)/4,51(+0,6)-34,99-2:40,3
19
3.984
Elisa Rösch (2002)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16,32(+0,9)-1,48-9,39-13,30(+0,0)/4,94(+0,0)-28,10-2:44,95
20
3.979
FSV Schwenningen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16,81(+1,1)-1,52-11,01-13,82(+0,5)/4,99(+0,0)-28,26-2:47,66
21
3.978
LAC Schwäbischer Wald
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,99(-1,5)-1,52-9,86-13,26(-0,6)/4,80(+0,0)-25,72-2:38,63
22
3.954
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
14.07.2018
16,69(-1,9)-1,44-9,68-13,76(-0,6)/5,09(+0,0)-28,22-2:38,61
23
3.878
TSV Dagersheim
Flein
13.10.2018
16,08(+0,0)-1,44-8,81-13,83(-0,3)/4,71(+0,0)-30,46-2:40,30
24
3.871
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Weingarten
14.07.2018
18,28(-1,3)-1,52-8,67-13,52(-0,1)/4,60(+0,0)-35,19-2:36,47
25
3.820
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,85(+1,1)-1,40-7,78-12,86(+0,0)/4,64(+0,7)-15,41-2:37,73
26
3.814
Luisa Schier (2001)
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
16,46(+1,4)-1,56-10,80-13,79(+0,0)/4,68(+1,5)-24,11-2:55,59
27
3.761
Alina Etzel (2002)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
13.10.2018
15,68(+0,6)-1,64-7,11-13,75(-0,2)/4,63(-0,3)-15,25-2:39,72
28
3.757
Lena Schenk (2001)
Spvgg Renningen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,47(-0,7)-1,48-9,44/13,06(-0,3)-4,91(+0,0)-20,37-2:43,71
29
3.681
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15,76(+0,6)-1,44-9,19-13,13(+1,3)/4,94(+0,0)-25,98-3:18,31
30
3.642
Emily Herter (2001)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
17,40(+1,5)-1,36-11,22-14,09(+0,0)/4,50(+1,1)-37,57-2:59,35
31
3.601
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
16,20(+0,7)-1,32-8,16-13,48(+3,0)/4,68(+0,0)-21,73-2:38,61
32
3.598
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2018
16,09(+0,0)-1,56-7,22-14,56(-0,2)/4,42(+0,9)-22,29-2:37,81
33
3.587
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
13.10.2018
16,06(+0,8)-1,36-7,65-13,51(-0,2)/4,69(+0,0)-16,75-2:33,93
34
3.525
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Weingarten
14.07.2018
19,40(-0,4)-1,52-9,15-13,79(-0,1)/4,31(+0,0)-21,27-2:27,72
35
3.475
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18,13(+1,1)-1,48-9,98-13,69(-0,7)/4,21(+1,1)-26,51-2:51,08
36
2.865
Katja Niko (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
19,2(-0,6)-1,32-7,57-14,0(+0,0)/4,15(+0,0)-20,44-2:45,8
37
2.583
Louise Haas (2001)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
21,4(+0,0)-1,28-7,97-13,9(+0,0)/4,11(+0,0)-18,92-2:52,9
38
2.147
TSV Schwieberdingen
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
20,07(+2,2)-1,16-6,60-15,24(+4,8)/3,56(-0,8)-15,66-2:54,13
39
2.048
Lara Wahl (2002)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
20,89(+0,8)-1,16-5,02-14,62(-0,3)/3,98(-0,5)-12,39-2:59,77

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
12.640
SSV Ulm 1846
4.401 C. Bender 2002, 4.285 K. Gaupp 2002, 3.954 L. Gläser 2001
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
2
12.597
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
4.654 A. Pawlowski 2002, 4.418 A. Schall 2002, 3.525 L. Schall 2002
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
3
12.430
LG Filder
4.495 C. Reitbauer 2002, 4.064 E. Krüger 2002, 3.871 J. Schäfer 2001
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
4
12.078
LG Filder
4.598 C. Reitbauer 2002, 3.771 J. Schäfer 2001, 3.709 E. Krüger 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
5
11.981
SSV Ulm 1846
4.134 K. Baur 2001, 4.013 K. Gaupp 2002, 3.834 C. Bender 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
6
11.957
SG Dettingen/Donau
4.691 A. Schepers 2002, 3.876 E. Rösch 2002, 3.390 S. Hellmuth 2002
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
7
10.888
SSV Ulm 1846
3.820 J. Tiltscher 2001, 3.788 L. Gläser 2001, 3.280 N. Liewald 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
8
10.826
Spvgg Renningen
4.054 S. Schmaderer 2002, 3.757 L. Schenk 2001, 3.015 L. Irrgang 2001
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018
9
10.720
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
4.098 V. Breitschwerdt 2002, 3.421 K. Binder 2002, 3.201 A. Thielmann 2002
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05./06.05.2018
10
9.549
VfL Waiblingen
3.378 J. Burk 2002, 3.233 H. Weiser 2002, 2.938 F. Spohn 2002
Flein
13.10./14.10.2018
11
9.499
TSV Schwieberdingen
4.051 L. Baumann 2002, 2.865 K. Niko 2001, 2.583 L. Haas 2001
Schwieberdingen
21.07./22.07.2018
12
9.236
LG Filder
3.422 J. Springer 2001, 3.211 C. Hahn 2001, 2.603 L. Vogel 2001
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
13
9.218
TSV Schmiden
3.814 L. Schier 2001, 2.754 J. Hoffmann 2002, 2.650 M. Quasthoff 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018
14
9.033
TSV Dagersheim
3.878 J. Pusskeiler 2001, 2.742 A. Weippert 2002, 2.413 M. Wellmann 2003
Flein
13.10./14.10.2018
15
8.807
LG Welfen
3.328 H. Rothenhäusler 2002, 3.079 J. Bareth 2002, 2.400 T. Halder 2002
Weingarten
14.07./15.07.2018