WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
12,18
+0,1
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
2
12,21
+1,3
LG Filstal
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
12,23
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
12,25
+1,1
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.06.2018
5
12,32
+0,4
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Ulm
09.06.2018
6
12,33
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
12,39
+1,1
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
8
12,43
+0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
09.06.2018
9
12,46
+0,1
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
10
12,49
+1,1
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
11
12,55
+0,4
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
12
12,57
+1,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13
12,66
+0,0
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2018
14
12,68
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
15
12,74
-0,9
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
16
12,75
+1,5
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
17
12,81
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
18
12,83
-1,9
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
19
12,87
+0,4
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
20
12,90
+0,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
21
12,91
+0,9
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
22
12,94
+0,5
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
12,98
+0,2
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
24
12,99
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
25
13,00
-1,7
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
26
13,03
+1,0
LG Esslingen
Nürtingen
13.07.2018
27
13,05
+0,2
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
28
13,08
+0,9
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
29
13,08
-0,1
Lara Lauble (1999)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
18.07.2018
30
13,08
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
31
13,09
+1,4
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
32
13,10
-0,1
Marie Würth (1999)
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Köngen
18.07.2018
33
13,16
-0,9
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
34
13,19
+1,4
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
35
13,19
+1,5
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
36
13,25
-1,1
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
37
13,38
-0,1
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
38
13,52
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
39
13,80
+0,8
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
40
13,93
-0,7
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
41
14,22
+1,2
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
42
14,27
-1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018

200 m

1
25,04
+0,3
Sarah Kreiser (2000)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
2
25,14
+0,3
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
3
25,27
-0,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
25,43
+0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
5
25,51
+0,4
Jasmin Pansa (1999)
Spvgg Renningen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
6
25,59
-0,2
Maren Seidl (1999)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
7
25,79
+0,4
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
8
25,80
-0,2
LG Staufen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
9
25,92
+1,2
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
10
26,06
+1,0
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
11
26,15
+0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
12
26,18
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
13
26,26
+0,8
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Allendale / USA
20.04.2018
14
26,28
+0,3
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
15
26,31
+0,5
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
16
26,34
-0,2
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
17
26,36
-1,5
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
18
26,45
+0,8
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
28.04.2018
19
26,47
+0,0
LG Esslingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
20
26,56
+1,8
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
21
26,65
+0,3
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
26,65
+0,3
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
26,67
-1,5
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
24
26,69
+1,4
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
25
26,69
+0,3
LG Staufen
Ulm
10.06.2018
26
26,70
+0,8
LG Staufen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
27
26,71
+0,6
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
28
26,78
+1,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
29
26,81
+0,1
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
30
26,98
+0,6
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
31
27,07
+0,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
32
27,12
+0,0
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
33
27,16
-0,2
Lisa Alber (2000)
LG Filder
Tübingen
17.06.2018
34
27,20
+0,4
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
35
27,30
+0,5
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
11.07.2018
36
29,95
-0,1
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
37
32,8
+0,0
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
38
33,19
-1,0
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018

400 m

1
53,41
Spvgg Renningen
Regensburg
02.06.2018
2
57,25
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Erding
24.06.2018
3
57,73
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinheim
26.05.2018
4
58,18
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
58,58
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
6
59,99
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
05.05.2018
7
60,08
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
8
60,38
Jana Uhl (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
9
60,61
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
10
60,71
LG Staufen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
60,76
TSV Gomaringen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
12
61,33
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
13
61,54
Alica Geiger (1999)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
61,64
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
15
62,30
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
16
63,56
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2018
17
64,24
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
08.07.2018
18
64,63
Pia Lauble (2000)
SV Nufringen
Calw
28.06.2018
19
65,04
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
20
65,26
SV Nufringen
Nagold
28.04.2018
21
66,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
66,88
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
23
68,39
Lisa Frank (2000)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
24
69,70
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018

800 m

1
2:10,78
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
2:15,63
Leonie Pflumm (2000)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
2:17,31
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
4
2:18,18
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
2:18,47
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
6
2:19,93
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Erbach
29.06.2018
7
2:22,64
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Tübingen
16.06.2018
8
2:23,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
02.06.2018
9
2:24,21
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
10
2:25,49
Lara Buntz (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
11
2:27,62
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
12
2:30,12
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
13
2:30,65
LSG Aalen
Erbach
29.06.2018
14
2:31,27
KSV Hoheneck
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
15
2:33,03
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
16
2:34,21
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
17
2:34,88
Sarah Werner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
18
2:35,98
Annika Renner (2000)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
19
2:36,21
Laura Haas (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
20
2:36,41
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2018
21
2:40,12
MTG Wangen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
22
2:42,09
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
29.04.2018
23
2:44,08
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
24
2:44,74
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
25
2:45,38
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
26
2:45,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
27
2:47,31
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
02.05.2018
28
2:48,20
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
29
2:52,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
30
2:52,93
Paula Rosahl (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
31
2:53,11
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
32
2:55,29
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
33
2:56,13
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
34
2:56,41
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
35
2:58,26
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.04.2018
36
3:11,25
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

1.500 m

1
4:39,80
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
4:48,26
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
4:51,37
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
4:52,14
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
5
5:01,53
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
5:04,70
Eva Fiserová (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pfungstadt
01.08.2018
7
5:34,85
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
8
5:44,3
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Calw Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
10:06,38
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rostock
29.07.2018
2
10:43,72
Paulina Wolf (2000)
TSV Reute
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
11:48,54
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018

5.000 m

1
18:05,24
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
18:23,75
Julia Gralki (2000)
LTC Wangen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
23:57,89
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
36:36
Jule Vetter (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
14.10.2018
2
45:14
Romy Zschau (2000)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
46:01
Nicola Goller (2000)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
4
48:13
Helene Leitz (1999)
SG Weinstadt
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018

Halbmarathon

1
2:01:28
Linda Hohm (2000)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2018

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
14,47
+2,0
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
01.05.2018
2
14,83
+0,7
LG Filstal
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
14,86
+0,7
Lydia Krautt (1999)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
15,08
-0,3
Spvgg Renningen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
5
15,19
+0,4
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Walldorf
07.07.2018
6
15,28
+1,4
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
7
15,30
+0,1
Meret Baur (1999)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
8
15,33
+0,1
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
9
15,45
+1,8
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
10
15,53
+0,5
LG Esslingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
11
15,62
-0,7
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
12
15,76
+1,2
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
13
15,90
-1,3
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
14
15,97
-1,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
15
16,36
-1,3
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
16
16,40
-0,5
TG Schwenningen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
17
16,41
+0,1
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
18
16,67
+1,1
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
19
16,69
-1,1
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
20
16,71
+1,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
21
16,74
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
22
16,84
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
23
16,90
-1,1
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
24
17,15
-1,3
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
25
17,45
+0,1
TUS Metzingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
26
17,54
-1,3
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
27
17,67
+0,0
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
28
17,83
-1,2
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
29
17,83
-1,3
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
30
18,12
-0,5
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
31
18,21
+1,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
32
18,23
-0,4
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
33
18,37
+0,7
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
34
18,53
+1,1
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
35
18,60
-1,3
Jael Springer (2001)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
36
19,36
-1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
37
19,56
+0,2
SGV Murr
Murr
20.06.2018
38
20,0
-0,2
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
39
20,03
+1,4
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
40
22,06
-0,5
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
58,97
Spvgg Renningen
Berlin
30.07.2018
2
61,91
Melanie Böhm (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
62,10
Laura Wilhelm (2002)
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
28.07.2018
4
63,54
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Rostock
28.07.2018
5
63,83
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
6
64,43
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
67,22
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
16.05.2018
8
67,90
Pia Kohler (2002)
VfL Sindelfingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
9
69,55
Leonie Horn (2000)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
10
72,64
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
11
75,09
Jana Remmele (1999)
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
12
82,27
Emma Danner (2000)
Unterländer LG
Tübingen
16.06.2018

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:08,72
Lea Steinbach (2000)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
7:19,38
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brixen / ITA
20.05.2018
3
7:23,02
Antje Alt (1999)
LG Brenztal
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
47,51
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rostock
29.07.2018
2
47,59
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Tübingen
17.06.2018
3
48,30
LG Staufen
Rostock
29.07.2018
4
48,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
5
50,10
SV Mariazell
M. Grabar 2000, L. Blust 2000, N. Kuska 2002, J. Zehnder 2002
Tübingen
17.06.2018
6
50,15
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Einsiedler 2000, C. Bender 2002, A. Kotzan 2000, A. Meissner 2001
Tübingen
17.06.2018
7
50,21
LG Filder
L. Vogel 2001, L. Stäbler 2000, N. Rebmann 2001, L. Alber 2000
Tübingen
17.06.2018
8
50,34
LSG Aalen
J. Abele 2000, E. Uhl 2001, A. Lessle 2000, P. Mayer 2000
Tübingen
17.06.2018
9
50,54
LG Neckar-Enz
L. Barth 1999, S. Mahl 2001, E. Sieder 2001, T. Tempel 2002
Balingen
29.04.2018
10
50,90
StG Eltingen Renningen
L. Faber 2000, L. Hartmann 1999, L. Horvath 1998, J. Pansa 1999
Renningen
01.05.2018
11
50,93
LAZ Ludwigsburg
F. Maginot 2002, S. Steil 2002, M. Fischer 2001, M. Sydlik 2000
Balingen
29.04.2018
12
50,94
LG Filstal
S. Angelmaier 2002, M. Münkle 2001, L. Hommel 2002, L. Oechsle 1999
Balingen
29.04.2018
13
51,65
LG Teck
A. Rieker 1999, K. Sigel 2000, A. Schneider 2002, E. Schäfer 2001
Weilheim
10.06.2018
14
51,69
StG LAC/Schmiden
J. Hoffmann 2002, H. Lehmann 2002, M. Kugler 2002, C. Weidle 2000
Tübingen
17.06.2018
15
52,04
LG Nagoldtal
N. Heusner 2002, L. Ehnes 1999, J. Walz 2002, C. Fegert 2000
Nagold
28.04.2018
16
52,07
SV Nufringen
P. Lauble 2000, P. Hirschmann 2000, M. Kauer 2001, L. Stark 2003
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
17
52,45
StG Schönbuch-Nord
R. Binder 2001, A. Thielmann 2002, K. Binder 2002, M. Walz 1999
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
18
52,47
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
K. Schackmann 2002, N. Estiry 2001, L. Nanfaro 2000, V. Cermelj 2000
Weilheim
10.06.2018
19
53,09
TV Oberndorf
J. Kopp 1999, F. Peidl 2002, N. Hetzel 1999, A. Lauble 1999
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
20
53,30
SSV Ulm 1846
A. Kohl 2002, L. Gläser 2001, A. Grupp 2001, K. Baur 2001
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
54,27
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
S. Wilson 2000, L. Clavicchioli 2000, L. Haas 2000, M. Herr 2000
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:53,75
LG Neckar-Enz
M. Böhm 2000, S. Mahl 2001, E. Sieder 2001, M. Weller 2000
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
2
4:07,32
StG Schönbuch-Nord
R. Binder 2001, K. Binder 2002, M. Walz 1999, V. Breitschwerdt 2002
Konstanz
10.05.2018
3
4:30,15
Unterländer LG
S. Baumert 2001, E. Danner 2000, K. Wendel 2002, L. Benscheid 2002
Konstanz
10.05.2018

3x800 m Staffel

1
6:59,79
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nürnberg
22.06.2018
2
7:01,42
StG Pliezhausen-Gomar-Balingen
M. Metzger 2000, L. Flad 2001, L. Pflumm 2000
Rostock
29.07.2018
3
7:02,10
StG Neckarsulm-Heilbronn
Nürnberg
22.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,71
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
2
1,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinheim
26.05.2018
3
1,68
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
4
1,64
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
5
1,60
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
1,59
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
7
1,58
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
8
1,56
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
9
1,56
Hannah Benz (1999)
LG Limes-Rems
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
10
1,56
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
11
1,55
LG Staufen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
12
1,53
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
13
1,52
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
14
1,51
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
15
1,50
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
16
1,49
Nathalie Heil (1999)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
17
1,48
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
18
1,47
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
19
1,45
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
20
1,45
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
21
1,45
Louisa Lutz (2000)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
22
1,45
LG Rems-Welland
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
23
1,44
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
24
1,44
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
25
1,44
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
26
1,42
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
01.05.2018
27
1,41
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
28
1,41
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
29
1,40
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
30
1,40
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
31
1,40
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
32
1,40
Nathalie Rack (1999)
LG Filder
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
33
1,40
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
1,38
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
35
1,38
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
36
1,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
37
1,36
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
1,20
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
39
1,12
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Walldorf
21.04.2018
2
3,30
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
3
1,80
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,99
+0,1
SV Mariazell
Ulm
09.06.2018
2
5,95
+0,9
Lena Stäbler (2000)
LG Filder
Weinheim
26.05.2018
3
5,93
+1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rostock
28.07.2018
4
5,61
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
5
5,45
-0,5
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
17.06.2018
6
5,43
+0,1
Jessica Koch (2000)
TSV Crailsheim
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
7
5,41
+0,6
Lena Schlag (2000)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
5,33
+0,5
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
9
5,31
-0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
5,28
+0,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
11
5,26
+0,8
Luzia Eppler (2000)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Oberteuringen
23.06.2018
12
5,26
-0,1
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
13
5,25
-0,8
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
14
5,25
+0,7
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
15
5,24
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
16
5,23
-0,3
LG Esslingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
17
5,18
+0,9
Lea Kuttler (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
18
5,01
+0,0
Jule Abele (2000)
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
19
4,99
+0,0
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
20
4,97
-0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
21
4,96
-0,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
22
4,92
+1,2
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
23
4,92
+0,2
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
24
4,91
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
25
4,89
-0,3
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
26
4,87
-0,2
Luisa Barth (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
27
4,86
+1,2
Spvgg Bissingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
28
4,86
+0,9
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
29
4,86
+0,4
TG Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2018
30
4,85
-0,6
LG Maulbronn-Stromberg
Mühlacker
24.06.2018
31
4,85
-0,3
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
32
4,85
+0,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
33
4,84
+0,3
Anna Lessle (2000)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
34
4,76
-0,6
Paula Mayer (2000)
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
35
4,69
+0,4
LG Nagoldtal
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
36
4,69
+0,0
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
37
4,45
-0,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
4,43
+0,0
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
39
4,29
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
40
4,05
-2,3
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
41
3,48
+0,1
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

Dreisprung

1
11,79
+0,0
Cora Messner (2000)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Weisenbach
21.05.2018
2
11,68
+0,7
Alina Fürst (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
3
11,56
+0,1
Hannah Budnik (2000)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
4
10,45
+0,0
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Tübingen
17.06.2018
5
10,44
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.06.2018
6
9,89
-0,9
TSV Oberkochen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
7
9,83
+0,1
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Tübingen
17.06.2018
8
9,60
-0,9
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
9
8,85
+0,0
LG Teck
Pfullingen
07.07.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
16,08
Lea Riedel (1999)
LG Filder
Rostock
29.07.2018
2
14,20
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Rostock
29.07.2018
3
14,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
17.06.2018
4
13,71
Unterländer LG
Erding
24.06.2018
5
12,89
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
6
12,63
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
29.06.2018
7
12,09
LG Esslingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
8
11,05
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
9
10,83
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
10
10,63
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
11
10,42
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
12
10,38
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
13
10,32
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
14
10,11
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
15
9,86
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
16
9,75
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
17
9,74
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
18
9,71
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
19
9,46
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
20
9,33
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
23.09.2018
21
9,33
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
22
9,30
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
23
9,27
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
24
9,25
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
01.05.2018
25
9,24
SV Mariazell
Balingen
29.04.2018
26
9,24
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
27
9,16
TV Oberhaugstett
Weingarten
14.07.2018
28
9,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
29
8,97
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
30
8,89
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
31
8,89
LG Voralb
Uhingen
06.05.2018
32
8,77
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Murr
24.03.2018
33
8,70
Spvgg Bissingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
34
8,68
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
35
8,67
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
36
8,43
Megan Fischer (2001)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
37
7,77
Klara Brosi (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
38
7,49
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
39
7,19
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
40
6,41
Cordula Wolff (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
41
6,31
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
05.05.2018
42
6,01
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
43
4,56
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
48,84
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
28.07.2018
2
46,63
LG Hohenlohe
Mannheim
05.05.2018
3
45,30
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Terre Haurte / USA
21.04.2018
4
43,68
Sophie Stumpf (2000)
LG Hohenlohe
Walldorf
04.08.2018
5
36,00
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Murr
24.03.2018
6
32,46
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Tübingen
17.06.2018
7
30,42
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
8
28,15
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Kernen
30.06.2018
9
27,29
Julia Kopp (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
23.09.2018
10
24,91
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
11
24,15
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Altshausen
07.04.2018
12
23,18
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
13
21,91
Nadja Hetzel (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
14
20,80
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
15
20,29
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
16
18,28
Tamara Hess (2000)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
17
11,76
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
41,26
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
2
35,07
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
3
34,95
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Terre Haurte / USA
21.04.2018
4
30,85
LG Filstal
Maselheim
10.06.2018
5
28,64
LG Teck
Waiblingen
08.07.2018
6
26,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
20.07.2018
7
17,89
Nadja Cebulla (1999)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
09.05.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
39,04
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
38,94
Leona Grimm (2000)
LG Staufen
Erding
23.06.2018
3
37,19
Mandy Münkle (2001)
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
4
35,61
Kathrin Baur (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
5
35,15
LG Voralb
Uhingen
06.05.2018
6
34,94
Jule Schäfer (2001)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
7
34,70
Elona Kerqota (2001)
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
34,41
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
34,00
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2018
10
33,86
SV Mariazell
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
11
33,70
Gianna Schmid (2001)
TSV Geislingen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
12
32,20
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Altshausen
07.04.2018
13
31,55
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
14
31,38
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
15
31,37
Marie Koch (1999)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
16
31,14
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
17
30,12
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
18
29,94
Manuela Herr (2000)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
19
29,72
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
02.05.2018
20
29,62
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
21
29,49
LG Nagoldtal
Calw
28.06.2018
22
29,48
Laura Gläser (2001)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
23
29,32
Aline Lauble (1999)
TV Oberndorf
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
24
28,99
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
29.04.2018
25
28,89
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
26
28,84
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Schorndorf
28.06.2018
27
28,53
Nina Kuska (2002)
SV Mariazell
Balingen
29.04.2018
28
28,25
Turnverein Rot am See
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
29
28,18
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
30
27,96
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
31
27,92
LG Filstal
Balingen
29.04.2018
32
27,60
Lara Faber (2000)
Spvgg Renningen
Renningen
01.05.2018
33
27,38
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2018
34
27,36
Emily Krüger (2002)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
35
27,32
Linea Beck (2001)
LG Filder
Balingen
29.04.2018
36
26,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
37
24,22
Spvgg Bissingen
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
38
22,06
Saphira Steil (2002)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
29.04.2018
39
22,04
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Biss
06.05.2018
40
21,64
Emma Sieder (2001)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
41
19,85
Marie Weller (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
42
17,78
Tabea Tempel (2002)
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
43
16,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Balingen
29.04.2018
44
8,91
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
14.10.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.668
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,41(+0,1)-1,59-10,51-26,95(+1,0)
2
2.657
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
15,72(+1,5)-1,44-11,55-26,88(+1,4)
3
2.586
Saskia Herzig (1999)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
15,28(+1,4)-1,52-9,27-27,69(+2,7)
4
2.586
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
15,46(+0,3)-1,47-9,24-26,71(+0,6)
5
2.530
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,12(+0,3)-1,53-8,96-26,98(+0,6)
6
2.499
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,74(+0,0)-1,53-9,73-27,07(+0,6)
7
2.279
SG Dettingen/Donau
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16,71(+1,1)-1,44-9,61-28,53(+1,1)
8
2.256
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
16,67(+1,1)-1,56-7,55-28,88(+0,9)
9
2.244
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,84(+0,0)-1,38-7,34-26,18(+0,6)
10
2.179
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
18,12(-0,5)-1,48-8,68-27,62(-1,0)
11
2.148
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,72(+1,5)-1,64-6,30-26,56(+1,8)
12
2.021
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
18,04(+1,4)-1,32-8,66-27,56(+2,7)
13
1.982
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
17,67(+0,0)-1,41-7,64-28,92(+0,6)
14
1.907
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,57(+1,5)-1,40-6,74-26,69(+1,4)
15
1.793
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
18,56(+0,0)-1,32-7,42-28,79(+0,6)
16
1.781
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18,53(+1,1)-1,36-7,36-29,49(+0,9)
17
1.765
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18,21(+1,8)-1,24-7,80-28,90(+1,8)
18
1.761
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18,37(+0,7)-1,32-7,50-29,55(+1,1)
19
1.760
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
19,73(+0,9)-1,44-9,33-31,31(-1,0)
20
1.669
Lena Richey (1999)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
18,99-1,38-6,72-30,17(+0,0)
21
1.628
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
aufg.-1,41-8,21-27,24(+0,6)
22
1.551
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
21,39(-0,9)-1,58-5,82-31,51(+0,6)
23
1.541
Paula Rosahl (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
20,95(+1,8)-1,36-7,14-29,76(+1,4)
24
1.507
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
20,03(+1,4)-1,20-6,31-28,34(+2,7)
25
1.358
Sofia Reich (1999)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
20,0(-0,2)-1,40-6,01-32,8(+0,0)
26
1.077
Hannah Lidle (2000)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
22,24(-0,9)-1,38-8,68
27
1.018
Anja Röckle (1999)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
22,27(-0,9)-1,30-9,06
28
979
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
21,78(+1,8)-o.g.V.-6,63-29,79(+1,8)
29
857
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
22,06(-0,5)-1,12-4,56-33,19(-1,0)
30
771
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
18,92(+2,6)-o.g.V.-7,59-o.g.V.
31
341
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
28.04.2018
o.g.V.-o.g.V.-7,09-o.g.V.

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.273
SSV Ulm 1846
2.530 A. Kotzan 2000, 2.499 A. Einsiedler 2000, 2.244 V. Steifensand 1999
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
2
5.425
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
1.982 V. Cermelj 2000, 1.793 L. Nanfaro 2000, 1.650 K. Schackmann 2002
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
3
5.314
LG Teck
2.148 K. Sigel 2000, 1.622 A. Schneider 2002, 1.544 E. Schäfer 2001
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
4
4.643
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
2.521 A. Ludescher 2000, 1.781 J. Vorrath 1999, 341 S. Ströbele 1999
Weingarten
28.04.2018

7-Kampf

1
4.465
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,41(+0,1)-1,59-10,51-26,95(+1,0)/5,28(+0,8)-32,22-2:34,21
2
4.338
Nina Augsten (1999)
TSV Oberkochen
Ashland / USA
01.05.2018
14,47(+2,0)-1,42-9,25/25,91(+3,1)-5,33(+2,3)-29,27-2:47,31
3
4.220
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
15,46(+0,3)-1,47-9,24-26,71(+0,6)/4,91(+0,9)-26,37-2:30,12
4
4.216
LG Esslingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
15,58(+0,3)-1,41-11,28-27,60(+0,6)/5,15(-0,4)-25,55-2:33,03
5
4.067
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,74(+0,0)-1,53-9,73-27,07(+0,6)/5,12(+0,3)-29,48-2:45,73
6
3.955
Anne Kotzan (2000)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,12(+0,3)-1,53-8,96-26,98(+0,6)/5,07(-0,2)-30,12-2:59,74
7
3.695
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2018
18,12(-0,5)-1,48-8,68-27,62(-1,0)/4,68(+0,0)-27,38-2:36,41
8
3.598
SSV Ulm 1846
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
16,84(+0,0)-1,38-7,34-26,18(+0,6)/5,27(+0,5)-19,44-2:52,09
9
3.559
Lisa Blust (2000)
SV Mariazell
Weingarten
14.07.2018
17,83(-1,3)-1,56-10,42-27,86(+0,0)/4,06(+0,0)-22,75-2:46,24
10
3.456
Kathrin Sigel (2000)
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,72(+1,5)-1,64-6,30-26,56(+1,8)/5,02(+0,7)-22,80-2:56,13
11
3.325
TV Oberhaugstett
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
18,04(+1,4)-1,32-8,66-27,56(+2,7)/4,81(+0,0)-19,66-2:45,38
12
3.263
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
16,87(+0,7)-1,56-6,89-29,28(+0,4)/4,31(+0,0)-14,79-2:44,08
13
3.137
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
17,67(+0,0)-1,41-7,64-28,92(+0,6)/4,82(+0,1)-22,16-3:05,59
14
3.001
Annika Hamann (2000)
TV Kressbronn
Weingarten
28.04.2018
18,37(+0,7)-1,32-7,50-29,55(+1,1)/4,39(+0,0)-28,99-2:58,26
15
2.974
Laura Nanfaro (2000)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
18,56(+0,0)-1,32-7,42-28,79(+0,6)/4,28(+1,4)-25,80-2:55,29
16
2.846
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
18,21(+1,8)-1,24-7,80-28,90(+1,8)/4,14(+1,0)-27,63-3:06,24
17
2.816
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,99(+1,5)-1,20-6,07-27,72(+1,4)/4,70(+0,0)-22,52-2:50,66
18
2.761
Sarah Wieland (1999)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
19,53(+0,3)-1,40-6,50-28,53(+0,4)/4,51-14,32-2:56,41
19
2.695
Paula Rosahl (1999)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
20,95(+1,8)-1,36-7,14-29,76(+1,4)/4,58(+0,0)-19,31-2:53,29
20
2.690
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
19,87(+0,0)-1,41-6,81-29,88(+0,6)/4,69(+1,1)-17,70-3:05,35
21
2.618
Julia Vorrath (1999)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
18,27(+2,6)-1,30-7,42-30,21(+0,3)/4,24(+0,1)-17,20-3:05,31
22
2.585
Sophia Schmid (2000)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
20,03(+1,4)-1,20-6,31-28,34(+2,7)/4,05(-2,3)-22,04-2:53,11
23
2.424
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
21,39(-0,9)-1,58-5,82-31,51(+0,6)/3,94(+1,1)-16,33-3:39,21
24
2.116
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,54(+1,5)-1,36-8,34-31,38(+1,4)/3,93(+0,0)-o.g.V.-3:19,94
25
1.954
LG Teck
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
21,78(+1,8)-o.g.V.-6,63-29,79(+1,8)/4,30(+0,0)-18,15-3:02,69
26
1.628
Jule Fritz (2000)
TUS Metzingen
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
aufg.-1,41-8,21-27,24(+0,6)/
27
1.408
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2018
22,06(-0,5)-1,12-4,56-33,19(-1,0)/3,48(+0,1)-8,91-3:11,25

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
11.620
SSV Ulm 1846
4.067 A. Einsiedler 2000, 3.955 A. Kotzan 2000, 3.598 V. Steifensand 1999
Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2018
2
8.801
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
3.137 V. Cermelj 2000, 2.974 L. Nanfaro 2000, 2.690 K. Schackmann 2002
Bernhausen
02.06./03.06.2018
3
8.388
LG Teck
3.456 K. Sigel 2000, 2.816 E. Schäfer 2001, 2.116 A. Schneider 2002
Bernhausen
05.05./06.05.2018