WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,22
+1,2
LG Filder
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
12,23
+0,6
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
3
12,31
+1,2
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
4
12,43
+1,7
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
5
12,56
+0,0
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
6
12,79
+1,0
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
7
12,81
-0,8
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
8
12,83
+0,8
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
9
12,87
+1,9
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
10
12,93
+1,7
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
11
12,94
+1,2
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
12
12,96
+0,6
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
13
12,99
+1,0
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
14
13,06
+0,0
Janice Hüll (2003)
LG Staufen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
15
13,08
+1,1
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
16
13,09
+0,3
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
17
13,10
+0,0
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
18
13,10
-1,1
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
19
13,10
+0,9
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
20
13,14
-0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
21
13,16
+1,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
22
13,16
+0,9
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
23
13,16
+1,0
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
24
13,17
-1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
25
13,19
+1,8
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
05.08.2018
26
13,20
+0,7
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
27
13,25
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
28
13,26
+0,7
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
29
13,27
-0,2
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
30
13,28
-1,2
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
31
13,28
+0,3
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
28.04.2018
32
13,29
-0,3
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
33
13,31
+0,3
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
34
13,32
+0,2
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
35
13,32
-0,8
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
36
13,32
+1,7
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
37
13,35
+1,5
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
38
13,36
+1,7
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
39
13,37
-0,6
Annika Schoch (2003)
LG Oberschwaben
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
40
13,37
 
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
41
13,39
+0,5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
42
13,42
+0,1
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
43
13,48
+0,2
Anna Stengel (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
44
13,48
+0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
45
13,49
+1,0
Anna Merz (2003)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
46
13,49
+0,7
Anna Huhnke (2003)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018

300 m

1
40,37
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
2
41,39
TUS Metzingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
3
42,05
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
4
42,13
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
5
42,70
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
6
42,72
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
7
43,41
TSV Erbach
Ulm
29.09.2018
8
43,72
LSG Aalen
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
9
43,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
10
43,99
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
11
44,04
LSG Aalen
Essingen
08.07.2018
12
44,05
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
13
44,20
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
14
44,23
Marie Schurr (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
15
44,26
KSG Gerlingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
16
44,41
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
10.05.2018
17
44,44
Flora Ames (2004)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Balingen
09.09.2018
18
44,45
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
19
44,65
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Konstanz
10.05.2018
20
44,72
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
21
44,75
TSV Erbach
Ulm
29.09.2018
22
44,82
LG Filstal
Balingen
09.09.2018
23
44,97
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
24
44,98
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
25
45,05
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
26
45,45
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
27
45,46
SSV Ulm 1846
Konstanz
10.05.2018
28
45,47
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
29
45,48
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
30
45,63
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
31
45,81
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
09.09.2018
32
46,03
Nele Füssel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
33
46,07
Jule Methner (2003)
TSV Ensingen
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
34
46,07
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
35
46,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
36
46,26
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
37
46,29
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
38
46,40
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
39
46,44
LG Limes-Rems
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
40
46,56
Mia Wellmann (2003)
TSV Dagersheim
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
41
46,99
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
42
47,14
TSV Schmiden
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
43
47,28
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
21.07.2018
44
47,36
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
45
47,37
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Balingen
21.07.2018

800 m

1
2:17,34
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
2:19,89
Anna Buchner (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
3
2:21,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
2:21,93
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
5
2:22,20
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
2:26,29
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
2:27,93
Cara Uhl (2003)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
2:29,37
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
9
2:29,70
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
2:30,19
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
11
2:30,46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
12
2:31,84
LC Waldachtal
Horb
11.07.2018
13
2:32,08
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2018
14
2:32,47
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
15
2:33,63
Sarina Hampel (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
16
2:33,91
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
17
2:34,70
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2018
18
2:35,55
LC Waldachtal
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
19
2:35,85
Amy Gschwind (2003)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
20
2:36,53
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
21
2:36,59
KSG Gerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
22
2:37,03
Romy Miller (2003)
LG Staufen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
23
2:37,07
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
24
2:37,21
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
25
2:37,49
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
26
2:38,47
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
27
2:38,48
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
04.07.2018
28
2:38,57
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
29
2:39,30
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
30
2:39,71
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
31
2:39,72
Lina Krauß (2003)
TV 1846 Isny
Konstanz
12.05.2018
32
2:39,88
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
33
2:40,17
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
34
2:40,35
Katrin Rauser (2003)
SGV Murr
Flein
08.09.2018
35
2:41,65
LG Filder
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
36
2:41,67
Lorena Baier (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Horb
11.07.2018
37
2:41,88
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
38
2:41,90
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
39
2:42,21
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
40
2:43,72
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
41
2:44,30
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
42
2:44,57
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
43
2:44,78
TV Weilstetten
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
44
2:44,87
TSV Bisingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
45
2:45,25
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.04.2018

2.000 m

1
6:49,45
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
7:02,00
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.09.2018
3
7:20,7
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
4
7:23,7
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
5
7:29,10
LG Limes-Rems
Walldorf
04.08.2018
6
7:58,30
KSG Gerlingen
Freiburg
21.04.2018
7
8:05,71
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
22.09.2018
8
8:33,27
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
9
11:09,21
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

3.000 m

1
10:17,13
Lucia Arens (2003)
KSG Gerlingen
Erding
23.06.2018
2
10:19,17
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
3
10:49,57
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
4
10:55,52
TSV Erbach
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
5
11:01,67
KSG Gerlingen
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
6
11:12,91
Adeline Gramm (2003)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
7
11:27,38
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
8
17:39,36
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

5 km Straße

1
20:39
TSG Esslingen
Schwäbisch Hall
08.01.2018
2
23:52
LG Calw
Calw
17.03.2018

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
11,53
+0,8
LG Filder
Wesel
24.08.2018
2
11,54
+0,9
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
3
11,87
-3,1
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
4
11,92
-0,3
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
5
12,03
+0,0
Janice Hüll (2003)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
6
12,14
+0,9
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
7
12,25
+0,5
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
8
12,25
-1,2
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
24.08.2018
9
12,30
-0,4
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
12,30
-0,5
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
04.08.2018
11
12,40
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
12
12,45
+1,1
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
13
12,46
-1,5
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
14
12,53
-0,2
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
15
12,55
+0,0
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Riederich
16.05.2018
16
12,64
+0,1
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
17
12,67
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
18
12,70
+2,0
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Metzingen
29.09.2018
19
12,71
-0,1
LSG Aalen
Ulm
22.04.2018
20
12,73
-0,1
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
21
12,80
-0,3
LG Filstal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
22
12,80
+0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
12,81
+2,0
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
24
12,83
+0,0
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
25
12,84
+0,0
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2018
26
12,91
+0,7
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
27
12,95
+0,1
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
28
12,96
+2,0
TSV Undingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
29
13,00
+0,7
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
13.05.2018
30
13,01
-0,5
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2018
31
13,07
+0,4
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
32
13,09
+1,2
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
33
13,11
+1,2
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
34
13,27
+1,5
TSV Waldenbuch
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
35
13,28
+0,4
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
36
13,29
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
37
13,33
-0,3
LG Brenztal
Göppingen
06.07.2018
38
13,40
+0,0
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
39
13,44
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
40
13,44
+0,7
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Walldorf
04.08.2018
41
13,49
+0,8
Jule Buchfink (2003)
SV Vaihingen
Karlsruhe
08.07.2018
42
13,69
+1,0
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
43
13,70
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Weilheim
10.06.2018
44
13,78
+1,9
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
45
13,80
-0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,94
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
2
45,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
3
46,22
Lotta Mage (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
4
48,12
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
TSV Wendlingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
5
48,30
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
48,64
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
49,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
8
49,16
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
49,40
TSV Undingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
10
49,42
Katja Noller (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
11
49,75
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
12
49,84
SV Oberteuringen
Konstanz
12.05.2018
13
50,43
TSV Waldenbuch
Riederich
16.05.2018
14
50,52
Nina Waltert (2004)
SV Vaihingen
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
15
50,99
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
16
51,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
20.06.2018
17
52,63
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Riederich
16.05.2018
18
52,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
20.06.2018
19
53,69
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
20
53,79
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Riederich
16.05.2018
21
54,19
Lorena Baier (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
22
54,39
Nele Füssel (2003)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
23
54,54
Mia Wellmann (2003)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
20.06.2018
24
54,78
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckartenzlingen
20.06.2018
25
55,03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Riederich
16.05.2018
26
55,99
Kim Kübler (2004)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
29.06.2018
27
59,92
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
21.07.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,72
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
2
1,70
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
3
1,64
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
4
1,60
SV Aichstetten
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
5
1,60
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
6
1,56
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
7
1,56
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
8
1,56
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
9
1,56
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
1,55
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
11
1,53
TSV Waldenbuch
Balingen
09.09.2018
12
1,52
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13
1,52
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
14
1,52
Sarah Schmid (2003)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
15
1,52
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
16
1,52
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
17
1,52
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
18
1,50
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
19
1,50
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
20
1,49
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
21
1,49
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
24.08.2018
22
1,49
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
23
1,48
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
24
1,48
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
25
1,48
TSV Schmiden
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
26
1,48
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Durmersheim
23.06.2018
27
1,48
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
28
1,48
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
29
1,48
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
30
1,48
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
31
1,48
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
32
1,48
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
33
1,46
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
34
1,46
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
35
1,46
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
36
1,46
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
29.09.2018
37
1,45
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
38
1,45
LG Limes-Rems
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
39
1,45
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Walldorf
04.08.2018
40
1,44
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
41
1,44
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
21.04.2018
42
1,44
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
43
1,44
Annika Schoch (2003)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
28.04.2018
44
1,44
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
45
1,44
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
46
1,44
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,00
LG Filstal
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
2
3,00
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
3
2,60
Amelie Konrad (2003)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
10.08.2018
4
2,40
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
2,20
Johanna Haas (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
6
2,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
15.06.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,72
+0,0
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
05.08.2018
2
5,61
+0,2
LG Filder
Bochum-Wattenscheid
19.08.2018
3
5,51
+0,8
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
4
5,45
+0,5
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
5,36
+1,2
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
6
5,30
+0,5
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
7
5,25
-0,4
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
25.08.2018
8
5,23
+1,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
5,23
+0,6
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
10
5,19
+1,7
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
11
5,17
+0,0
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
12
5,16
+0,0
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13
5,15
-1,5
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tuttlingen
12.05.2018
14
5,14
+0,6
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
15
5,12
+0,1
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
30.06.2018
16
5,11
+1,6
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
17
5,10
-0,5
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
18
5,09
-0,4
Sarah Schmid (2003)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2018
19
5,04
+0,4
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
20
5,00
+0,2
Makkah Nabila (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
01.07.2018
21
4,99
+1,0
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
22
4,96
+0,0
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
23
4,96
+0,4
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
27.07.2018
24
4,95
+0,2
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
25
4,95
+0,8
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Stuttgart
23.09.2018
26
4,94
-1,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Ehingen
07.09.2018
27
4,93
+1,2
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
28
4,93
-1,3
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
29
4,88
-0,8
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
30
4,86
-0,9
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2018
31
4,86
-0,6
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
32
4,86
+0,6
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
33
4,85
-0,2
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
34
4,82
+0,8
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
35
4,79
+1,0
LG Filstal
Göppingen
30.06.2018
36
4,78
+0,3
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
37
4,77
+0,2
Kim Ackermann (2003)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
38
4,77
-0,9
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
39
4,75
+1,2
LG Filstal
Ulm
13.05.2018
40
4,75
+0,7
LG Staufen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
41
4,73
+1,5
Mette Seibert (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
42
4,71
-0,8
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
43
4,71
+0,1
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
44
4,70
-1,8
Yvonne Höhn (2003)
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
45
4,68
+0,5
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018

Dreisprung

1
11,52
-0,8
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Konstanz
10.05.2018
2
11,36
-0,7
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Bochum-Wattenscheid
18.08.2018
3
10,80
+0,3
Sofie Stolle (2003)
TSV Freudenstadt
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
4
10,78
+0,2
Amelie Härer (2003)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Walldorf
05.08.2018
5
10,00
-1,4
Clara Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
6
9,68
-0,3
LG Brenztal
Ehingen
07.09.2018
7
9,60
+1,0
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
10.05.2018
8
9,46
-1,6
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Ehingen
07.09.2018
9
9,31
+1,9
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
10
8,86
-0,6
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
13,69
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
2
13,61
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
3
13,37
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
4
12,71
LG Filder
Walldorf
04.08.2018
5
12,59
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Walldorf
04.08.2018
6
12,43
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
7
12,22
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Walldorf
04.08.2018
8
12,13
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
9
12,12
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
10
11,80
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
11
11,58
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
07.04.2018
12
11,48
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
13
11,31
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
14
11,10
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
15
10,90
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
16
10,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.05.2018
17
10,58
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Kernen
30.06.2018
18
10,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
10.06.2018
19
10,48
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
20
10,43
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
21
10,38
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
22
10,26
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
07.09.2018
23
10,12
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.09.2018
24
9,96
Nina Hausmann (2003)
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
25
9,88
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
26
9,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
27
9,85
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
28
9,85
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
29
9,84
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
30
9,83
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Genkingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
31
9,79
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
32
9,78
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
33
9,62
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
34
9,61
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
28.04.2018
35
9,61
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
36
9,57
Julia Hahn (2003)
LG Weissacher Tal
Ellwangen/Jagst
19.05.2018
37
9,55
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
23.06.2018
38
9,55
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
39
9,46
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen
30.06.2018
40
9,46
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
41
9,39
LG Gäu Athletics
Sindelfingen
12.05.2018
42
9,28
Nadine Bange (2003)
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
22.07.2018
43
9,23
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018
44
9,18
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
45
9,13
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sulz
03.10.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
37,01
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Walldorf
04.08.2018
2
35,95
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Heuchelheim
15.09.2018
3
31,59
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
4
30,73
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
5
28,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
6
27,29
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Kernen
30.06.2018
7
26,96
Ina Schermann (2003)
TSV Gomaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
8
26,94
Dea Gashi (2003)
LG Filstal
Essingen
06.10.2018
9
26,91
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Essingen
06.10.2018
10
26,74
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
23.09.2018
11
26,15
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
12
25,78
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Altshausen
07.04.2018
13
25,36
Luisa Raiser (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
14
24,97
TSV Riederich
Essingen
08.07.2018
15
24,88
Yara Maggi (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
16
23,58
LSG Aalen
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
17
23,31
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Genkingen
Horgau
23.06.2018
18
23,07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rottenburg
10.06.2018
19
23,00
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
20
22,91
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
21
21,48
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
22
21,25
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
23
20,22
TSV Schmiden
Kernen
30.06.2018
24
20,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
25
20,11
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
26
19,49
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
27
18,50
Olivia Minier (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Sulz
03.10.2018
28
18,37
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
20.06.2018
29
17,83
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
30
17,38
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
31
16,27
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
32
16,27
Lisa Kramer (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
20.06.2018
33
16,04
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
34
15,69
Selina Jörg (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
35
14,64
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
09.04.2018
36
13,76
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
37
13,65
Elena Traxler (2003)
LG Teck
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
38
13,45
TSV Riederich
Metzingen
29.09.2018
39
13,38
Mia Wellmann (2003)
TSV Dagersheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
54,35
Aileen Kuhn (2003)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Halle/Saale
26.05.2018
2
49,37
Gioia Mazza (2003)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
3
32,89
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
4
27,66
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
5
26,30
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
26,22
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
7
20,19
Jule Herde (2003)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Vöhringen
10.05.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
41,80
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Schwäbisch Gmünd
22.09.2018
2
40,79
TSV Gomaringen
Renningen
01.05.2018
3
39,10
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
4
38,60
Hannah Geiger (2003)
LG Lauter
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
5
35,82
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
6
35,36
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
7
35,34
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
25.08.2018
8
34,78
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
9
34,76
Kea Kiefer (2003)
LG Limes-Rems
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
10
34,72
LG Filstal
Wesel
25.08.2018
11
33,62
LG Hohenlohe
Murr
24.03.2018
12
33,07
Lisa Hutzler (2003)
LG Filder
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
13
32,67
Ellen Maurer (2003)
TV Bad Schussenried
Altshausen
07.04.2018
14
32,63
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
15
32,31
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
16
32,24
Leyla Greiner (2003)
TSV Undingen
Metzingen
29.09.2018
17
31,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
18
31,38
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
19
30,41
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
20
29,60
LG Filder
Leinfelden
13.05.2018
21
29,57
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
22
28,45
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
23
28,39
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
25.08.2018
24
28,26
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
22.04.2018
25
27,95
Leonie Milde (2003)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen/Fils
22.07.2018
26
27,83
LSG Aalen
Weissach im Tal
14.04.2018
27
27,80
Naomi Dorow (2003)
TSV Genkingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
28
27,61
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
29
27,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
21.07.2018
30
27,53
Emma Flemming (2003)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
31
27,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
08.07.2018
32
27,30
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
29.09.2018
33
27,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
22.04.2018
34
27,17
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
06.05.2018
35
27,15
LG Gäu Athletics
Essingen
06.10.2018
36
27,06
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
15.09.2018
37
26,98
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
38
26,76
Mia Pfleger (2003)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
05.05.2018
39
26,61
TV 1846 Isny
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
40
26,47
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
41
26,14
Luisa Raiser (2003)
TSV Schmiden
Bönnigheim
10.05.2018
42
25,93
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
29.09.2018
43
25,82
SV Aichstetten
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
44
25,78
TSV Undingen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
45
25,67
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
08.07.2018

Ballwurf

1
49,50
Lisa Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu
13.05.2018
2
49,50
Lea Engfer (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu
13.05.2018
3
44,50
TSV Waldenbuch
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
4
41,00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
5
38,50
Laura Scheu (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Sindelfingen
18.07.2018
6
35,50
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
7
25,50
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
LC 80 Pforzheim e.V. - Bu
13.05.2018

4-Kampf

1
2.365
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-1,64-11,98
2
2.174
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-1,48-10,88
3
2.154
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,79(+1,0)-4,99(+1,5)-1,44-12,20
4
2.128
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,24(-0,2)-5,01(+0,0)-1,72-8,36
5
2.119
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-1,56-11,03
6
2.115
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,14(+2,2)-4,86(+0,6)-1,52-11,10
7
2.106
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,28(-1,2)-5,04(+0,4)-1,48-11,31
8
2.091
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-1,52-9,85
9
2.074
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
12,93(+1,7)-4,93(-0,6)-1,56-8,81
10
2.072
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-1,44-8,48
11
2.063
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,70(+0,1)-4,59(+0,8)-1,52-11,79
12
2.033
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-1,52-8,70
13
2.031
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-1,56-7,97
14
2.000
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
13,21(-0,3)-4,30(+0,0)-1,42-11,48
15
1.999
LG Filstal
Geislingen
09.06.2018
12,78(+1,7)-5,05(-0,5)-1,44-8,11
16
1.989
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-1,52-8,63
17
1.979
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-1,40-11,56
18
1.947
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-1,40-10,29
19
1.941
TSV Gomaringen
Gomaringen
29.04.2018
14,28(+1,4)-4,77(-0,9)-1,44-10,48
20
1.938
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-1,48-6,72
21
1.935
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-1,48-9,42
22
1.926
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,51(-0,5)-4,57(-0,8)-1,36-10,40
23
1.903
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-1,36-8,68
24
1.898
Emily Gauger (2003)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Durmersheim
23.06.2018
13,89-4,72-1,48-8,27
25
1.898
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-1,48-7,64
26
1.872
SV Aichstetten
Weingarten
28.04.2018
14,35(+0,3)-4,49(+0,7)-1,48-9,07
27
1.870
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-1,30-8,76
28
1.866
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-1,40-7,34
29
1.861
Annika Schoch (2003)
LG Oberschwaben
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,72(+0,0)-4,67(+0,7)-1,44-7,79
30
1.860
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,32(+2,2)-4,61(-0,2)-1,40-7,73
31
1.853
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,86(+1,0)-4,12(+0,8)-1,32-11,23
32
1.849
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,19(+3,3)-4,19(+1,7)-1,48-9,08
33
1.848
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,28(-0,5)-4,57(-0,6)-1,44-8,73
34
1.847
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
14,31(+2,3)-4,32(-1,5)-1,46-9,18
35
1.844
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,63(+0,8)-4,51(+1,1)-1,48-7,13
36
1.841
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,76(+0,1)-4,45(+0,5)-1,40-8,53
37
1.840
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,34(-0,9)-4,35(-1,2)-1,40-9,85
38
1.836
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,31(+0,3)-4,55(+1,7)-1,36-7,89
39
1.836
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Weingarten
28.04.2018
14,43(+0,3)-4,47(+0,8)-1,40-9,61
40
1.817
Meike Tasol (2003)
SV Winnenden
Winnenden
15.09.2018
13,65(+0,6)-4,32(-1,2)-1,46-7,30
41
1.813
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,90(-0,5)-4,53(-0,4)-1,36-8,52
42
1.803
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,27(-0,2)-4,47(+0,5)-1,40-6,75
43
1.801
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
14,24(+2,4)-4,47(-1,6)-1,40-8,44
44
1.796
LG Brenztal
Giengen-Hürben
15.09.2018
13,98(+0,5)-4,71(+0,1)-1,38-7,54
45
1.793
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,28(+0,3)-4,46(+1,4)-1,32-7,64

7-Kampf

1
3.801
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,31(+0,0)-5,51(+1,3)-11,98-1,64/12,07(+0,2)-19,27-2:41,65
2
3.752
Marie Jung (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,10(+0,9)-5,09(+0,4)-9,88/1,67-11,87(-3,1)-28,00-2:35,58
3
3.748
Lilly Wolf (2003)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,02(+1,3)-5,25(-0,4)-12,29/1,49-12,25(-1,2)-35,34-2:46,11
4
3.745
Kaya Jauch (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,51(+0,0)-5,17(+0,3)-10,88-1,48/11,75(+0,5)-25,67-2:32,47
5
3.641
Franca Arnold (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,57(+1,3)-4,60(-0,9)-12,43/1,43-12,53(-0,2)-40,58-2:42,06
6
3.603
Jule Stäbler (2003)
LG Filder
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,19(+2,2)-5,12(+0,9)-9,85-1,52/13,27(+1,5)-34,46-2:40,17
7
3.569
LG Filstal
Wesel
24.08.2018
12,43(+1,7)-4,88(-1,9)-9,46/1,46-13,19(-0,2)-34,72-2:47,06
8
3.568
Jule Müller (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,55(-0,5)-5,02(+0,1)-11,03-1,56/13,01(-0,5)-28,50-2:45,56
9
3.547
Sara Poser (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,12(+1,7)-4,86(-0,5)-10,94/1,52-12,46(-1,5)-28,39-2:56,69
10
3.521
Mia Herrmann (2003)
LG Filstal
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,45(+0,0)-5,29(+0,4)-8,48-1,44/12,25(+0,5)-22,93-2:44,30
11
3.504
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,98(-0,2)-4,92(+0,0)-7,97-1,56/12,61(+0,2)-20,31-2:29,37
12
3.498
Maxi Mendel (2003)
LG Welfen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
12,97(+0,9)-4,85(-0,5)-8,70-1,52/12,18(+0,5)-21,36-2:38,56
13
3.487
Mara Mauser (2003)
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,23(-1,2)-5,16(+0,2)-8,90-1,52/12,44(-0,1)-24,49-2:48,17
14
3.409
SSV Ulm 1846
Wesel
24.08.2018
13,30(+0,7)-4,93(+0,4)-9,88/1,34-12,83(-0,2)-30,27-2:49,67
15
3.380
TSV Gomaringen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,94(+3,3)-4,22(+0,7)-10,28-1,44/14,12(-0,1)-40,07-2:45,79
16
3.375
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,03(+3,3)-3,87(+1,4)-10,36-1,44/13,13(+0,0)-24,81-2:38,47
17
3.362
Milaine Ammon (2003)
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,77(-0,8)-4,62(+0,2)-11,56-1,40/13,17(-0,5)-28,26-2:58,74
18
3.341
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,32(+2,4)-4,85(-0,2)-8,68-1,36/13,27(+2,4)-24,88-2:37,49
19
3.316
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,31(+0,3)-4,55(+1,7)-7,89-1,36/13,44(+1,4)-26,47-2:30,46
20
3.314
Dorothea Narr (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,24(+0,7)-4,70(+0,1)-8,63-1,52/12,96(+0,2)-17,99-2:49,83
21
3.298
Lauryn Schopp (2003)
LG Teck
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,75(+0,3)-4,52(-0,4)-9,42-1,48/14,05(+0,1)-30,30-2:56,09
22
3.287
TSV Waldenbuch
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,74(+0,6)-4,86(-0,6)-7,64-1,48/13,52(+0,2)-24,53-2:43,72
23
3.272
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,34(-0,9)-4,35(-1,2)-9,85-1,40/14,03(+0,0)-27,18-2:34,70
24
3.265
Sara Göhring (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,02(+2,2)-4,62(+1,5)-8,76-1,30/13,41(+0,1)-22,52-2:39,71
25
3.257
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,16(+1,3)-4,31(+1,0)-10,29-1,40/13,70(+0,1)-22,73-2:55,56
26
3.250
Pauline Sohn (2003)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,28(+0,7)-4,79(+0,9)-7,34-1,40/13,05(+0,5)-18,48-2:37,21
27
3.240
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
13,92(+1,6)-4,57(-0,6)-7,50-1,40/13,35(+2,4)-27,17-2:39,67
28
3.206
Lisa Baur (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,90(-0,5)-4,53(-0,4)-8,52-1,36/12,84(+0,0)-25,46-2:54,46
29
3.203
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,27(-0,2)-4,47(+0,5)-6,75-1,40/12,94(+0,2)-22,93-2:45,19
30
3.198
Akua Boahene (2003)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,11(+0,9)-5,14(-1,7)-6,72-1,48/14,11(+1,5)-18,03-2:49,96
31
3.193
Celine Koch (2003)
TB Tailfingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
14,19(+3,3)-4,19(+1,7)-9,08-1,48/14,51(-0,1)-25,90-2:45,46
32
3.185
Leila Bennani (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,28(-0,5)-4,57(-0,6)-8,73-1,44/13,93(-0,5)-22,98-2:46,93
33
3.181
Lina Single (2003)
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,86(+1,0)-4,12(+0,8)-11,23-1,32/15,47(+0,1)-39,10-3:07,24
34
3.116
LSG Aalen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,28(-1,2)-5,04(+0,4)-11,31-1,48/12,71(-0,1)-25,92-aufg.
35
3.072
LG Brenztal
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,93(-0,5)-4,32(+0,0)-7,35-1,36/13,46(+0,0)-21,49-2:49,02
36
3.051
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2018
14,31(+2,3)-4,32(-1,5)-9,18-1,46/14,24(-1,2)-19,18-3:06,10
37
3.034
SV Aichstetten
Weingarten
28.04.2018
14,35(+0,3)-4,49(+0,7)-9,07-1,48/17,46(+0,5)-25,14-2:58,29
38
3.017
LG Gäu Athletics
Leinfelden
07.07.2018
13,76(+0,1)-4,45(+0,5)-8,53-1,40/14,98(+1,5)-24,96-3:21,90
39
2.995
TV Weilstetten
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,91(+1,3)-4,48(+1,0)-8,43-1,32/14,68(+0,0)-21,02-3:02,06
40
2.991
Svenja Merita (2003)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
05.05.2018
14,24(+2,4)-4,47(-1,6)-8,44-1,40/15,52(+0,2)-18,92-2:53,51
41
2.965
Maria Bug (2003)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,99(-0,8)-4,30(-0,2)-7,35-1,40/14,10(+0,0)-14,11-2:49,84
42
2.962
LG Staufen
Ulm
21.04.2018
13,83(-0,9)-4,11(-0,1)-7,25-1,40/14,05(+0,0)-12,43-2:42,85
43
2.936
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
28.04.2018
13,28(+0,3)-4,46(+1,4)-7,64-1,32/16,97(+0,5)-16,75-2:45,25
44
2.885
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
13,22(+3,0)-4,45(+1,1)-7,62-1,20/14,86(+0,0)-17,11-3:01,24
45
2.870
LG Filstal
Ulm
21.04.2018
14,52(-0,1)-3,88(-0,9)-6,46-1,44/14,79(+0,0)-17,40-2:48,89

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.466
Hanna Render (2003)
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,23(+0,0)-12,78-4,71(-0,1)-1,48-17,47
2
2.449
Lisa Eckhardt (2003)
TSV Waldenbuch
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,37(+0,5)-12,87-4,78(+0,8)-1,36-23,50
3
2.444
TSV Waldenbuch
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,65(+0,5)-13,34-4,62(+0,4)-1,40-27,55
4
2.410
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,74(+0,5)-13,02-4,61(+0,0)-1,40-23,04
5
2.302
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,98(+0,5)-15,52-4,84(+0,5)-1,48-19,65
6
2.228
Annika Rick (2003)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,31(+0,6)-14,89(-0,5)-4,12(+1,3)-1,42-23,41
7
2.218
Lea Albrecht (2003)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Dinkelsbühl
06.05.2018
14,70(+0,5)-14,12(-1,4)-4,47(-1,3)-1,32-23,82
8
2.079
Lisa Kramer (2003)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Eltingen
10.06.2018
14,16(+0,0)-15,28-4,36(+0,2)-1,32-14,11
9
2.076
Tamara Lang (2003)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,90(+0,5)-14,65-4,46(+0,0)-1,16-17,54
10
2.049
Daria Peter (2003)
TSG Leutkirch
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
13,47(+0,6)-15,61(-0,5)-4,01(-0,9)-1,18-19,18
11
2.027
Lina Krauß (2003)
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,23(+0,8)-15,46(+0,3)-4,26(-1,2)-1,22-17,15
12
1.729
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
14,04(+0,6)-14,24(+0,3)-4,23(-1,0)-1,22-aufg.
13
1.313
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.09.2018
aufg.-15,7(+0,2)-o.g.V.-1,36-31,13

Block Lauf

1
2.151
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
14,82(+0,6)-15,08-4,44(+0,5)-35,50-8:33,27

Block Wurf

1
2.137
LG Gäu Athletics
Eltingen
10.06.2018
13,96(+1,0)-16,34-4,52(+0,0)-9,21-17,38